Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Mike Murray M75 SLOW 00:39:17 50
2 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:45:16 50
3 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:49:20 50
4 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:49:54 49
5 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:50:56 50
6 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 00:53:17 50
7 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:55:08 50
8 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:56:31 50
9 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:58:04 49
10 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:58:10 50
11 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:58:47 50
12 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 00:58:54 49
13 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:59:32 48
14 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:59:42 49
15 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:00:06 47
16 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:01:02 46
17 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:01:12 50
18 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:01:17 49
19 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:01:42 45
20 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:01:47 46
21 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:01:55 44
22 Sue Buxton W55 TVOC 01:02:11 47
23 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:02:29 45
24 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:02:51 48
25 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:02:56 43
26 Andy MacGregor M80 BADO 01:03:05 48
27 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:03:24 48
28 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:03:40 41
29 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 01:03:43 47
30 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:03:54 47
31 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:04:04 46
32 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:04:30 47
33 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:04:30 47
34 Stanley Heap M20 SO 01:04:33 50
35 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:05:25 45
36 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:05:39 44
37 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:05:49 45
38 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 01:05:52 49
39 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:06:16 49
40 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:06:26 44
41 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:06:43 50
42 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:06:44 50
43 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 01:07:06 43
44 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:07:18 45
45 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:07:18 45
46 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:07:28 48
47 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:07:36 43
48 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:07:36 43
49 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:07:42 42
50 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 01:07:44 48
51 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:07:46 42
52 Sue Pearson W65 SO 01:07:47 47
53 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 01:07:48 43
54 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:07:51 46
55 John Collyer M75 SOS 01:08:51 39
56 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:09:02 42
57 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:09:19 40
58 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:09:27 47
59 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:09:34 46
60 Joe House M65 SO 01:10:26 42
61 Martin Cross M75 WIM 01:10:35 38
62 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:10:38 37
63 Paul Greenough M70 TVOC 01:11:06 36
64 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:11:25 46
65 Phoebe King W16 GO 01:11:27 47
66 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:11:49 35
67 Nick Green M55 GO 01:11:51 40
68 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:11:55 34
69 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:12:48 35
70 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:13:18 39
71 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:13:33 38
72 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:14:17 46
73 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:14:20 37
74 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:14:31 50
75 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:14:38 32
76 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:15:10 45
77 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:15:12 48
78 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:15:36 45
79 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:15:43 43
80 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:16:04 33
81 Tim Must M50 TVOC 01:16:47 48
82 Will Heap M45 SO 01:16:49 46
83 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 01:17:07 50
84 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:17:29 47
85 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 01:17:53 39
86 Tom Bray M21 SOC 01:18:10 49
87 David Battison M70 SARUM 01:18:32 29
88 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:19:02 38
89 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:19:28 34
90 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:19:50 30
91 Jane King W60 SO 01:19:53 45
92 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:20:31 33
93 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:20:37 32
94 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:21:00 36
95 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 01:21:15 43
96 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:21:17 35
97 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:21:46 44
98 Emily Turner W16 LOC 01:21:48 46
99 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:22:03 30
100 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:22:07 37
101 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:22:07 42
102 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:22:19 37
103 Jon Steed M55 BADO 01:22:26 33
104 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 01:22:58 29
105 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 01:23:23 32
106 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:23:32 41
107 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:23:53 45
108 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 01:23:54 36
109 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:24:23 29
110 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:24:29 26
111 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:24:41 50
112 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:24:51 48
113 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:25:04 28
114 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 01:25:12 47
115 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:25:15 49
116 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 01:25:22 25
117 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:26:09 40
118 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:26:18 27
119 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:26:22 48
120 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:26:49 50
121 Velina Valova W21 STAG 01:27:10 49
122 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:27:53 44
123 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:28:03 45
124 Susan Wilkes W65 BKO 01:28:07 35
125 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:28:16 41
126 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 01:29:02 28
127 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 01:29:29 40
128 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:30:09 44
129 David Hodson M55 HH 01:30:10 26
130 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:30:22 49
131 David Young M65 SO 01:30:47 25
132 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 01:32:26 24
133 Susan Parker W80 SO 01:32:34 48
134 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:32:42 22
135 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:33:21 48
136 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:33:52 21
137 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:34:06 39
138 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:34:13 24
139 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:34:23 32
140 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 01:34:26 42
141 James Parker M75 SO 01:34:40 19
142 Susan Marsden W75 HH 01:34:45 47
143 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:34:46 20
144 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 01:34:47 22
145 Keith Belsey M50 SN 01:35:21 38
146 Edward Cox M60 SO 01:35:47 18
147 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:37:43 17
148 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:39:05 32
149 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:39:44 45
150 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:40:01 20
151 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:40:20 16
152 Doug Greenwood M45 BKO 01:42:00 36
153 Nicky Masson W55 MV 01:42:32 31
154 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:44:31 36
155 Helen Le Page W40 SN 01:44:38 48
156 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 01:44:59 44
157 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:47:17 42
158 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:47:48 35
159 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:49:36 34
160 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:49:47 46
161 Adriana Stankova W35 SLOW 01:50:11 49
162 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 01:50:11 40
163 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:52:21 49
164 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:52:57 35
165 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:53:32 30
166 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 01:54:02 35
167 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:54:02 32
168 Alain Wilkes M70 BKO 01:54:07 16
169 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:55:17 19
170 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 01:55:32 28
171 Pattie Beresford W70 TVOC 01:56:14 37
172 John Warren M80 WIM 01:59:17 39
173 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 01:59:37 31
174 Viv Hodson W55 HH 02:00:17 27
175 Ros James W55 SMOC 02:00:57 26
176 Mike Bray M65 SN 02:00:59 12
177 Mike Elliot M65 MV 02:04:17 15
178 Paul Wilson M55 SO 02:05:50 17
179 Rich Golding M50 BKO 02:05:51 29
180 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 02:09:26 47
181 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M55 BKO 02:10:32 27
182 Sarah Houlder W60 WSX 02:10:41 34
183 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 02:12:17 15
184 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 02:15:43 35
185 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:28:31 23
186 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 02:31:23 32
187 Mel Golding W45 BKO 02:53:08 38
188 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 03:04:31 15