Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:18:56 50
2 William Garnett M16 SYO 00:24:12 49
3 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 00:26:38 48
4 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:30:25 50
5 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 00:30:35 50
6 Judy Johnson W65 BL 00:30:55 49
7 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:31:59 50
8 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:32:14 49
9 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:32:32 48
10 Arabella Woodrow W65 EPOC 00:35:23 47
11 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:35:53 46
12 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:35:53 50
13 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:36:12 50
14 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:36:59 50
15 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:37:46 49
16 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:38:30 45
17 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:38:31 50
18 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:38:32 49
19 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:38:46 44
20 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:39:07 50
21 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:39:11 49
22 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:39:14 48
23 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:39:17 48
24 Carey Martin W60 AIRE 00:39:35 50
25 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:39:42 47
26 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:39:46 43
27 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:39:50 47
28 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:39:59 50
29 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:40:11 49
30 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 00:40:41 48
31 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:40:48 46
32 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:40:56 49
33 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:41:02 46
34 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:41:04 48
35 David Hodson M55 HH 00:41:23 45
36 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:41:27 49
37 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:41:34 42
38 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:41:51 47
39 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:42:32 50
40 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:42:41 49
41 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 00:42:56 48
42 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:43:01 45
43 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:43:08 49
44 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:43:21 48
45 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:43:23 47
46 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:43:35 48
47 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:43:52 41
48 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:43:59 47
49 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:44:11 47
50 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:44:16 46
51 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:44:28 45
52 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:44:35 46
53 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:44:37 46
54 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:44:47 45
55 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:44:51 44
56 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:45:00 50
57 John Owens M50 BAOC 00:45:11 50
58 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:45:24 44
59 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:45:28 43
60 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 00:46:04 50
61 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:46:12 43
62 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:46:12 45
63 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:46:18 50
64 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:46:21 42
65 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:46:26 46
66 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:46:34 50
67 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:46:37 45
68 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:46:56 49
69 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:47:03 50
70 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:47:08 44
71 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:47:13 44
72 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:47:15 42
73 David Averill M55 EPOC 00:47:28 41
74 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 00:47:43 43
75 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:47:43 50
76 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:47:46 44
77 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:47:49 43
78 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:48:30 50
79 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:48:41 42
80 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 00:48:58 40
81 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:49:06 41
82 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:49:07 50
83 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:49:09 39
84 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:49:32 40
85 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:49:38 47
86 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:49:40 40
87 Karen French W50 WIM 00:49:45 49
88 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:49:51 49
89 Kenneth Hutson M65 HALO 00:49:56 44
90 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 00:50:22 39
91 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:50:37 38
92 Roy Bradley M70 CLOK 00:50:40 41
93 Maureen Webb W65 LEI 00:50:43 39
94 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:50:45 48
95 David Jolly M45 RAFO 00:50:56 49
96 Kevin Gallagher M70 LEI 00:51:06 40
97 Paul Norman M55 SYO 00:51:10 38
98 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:51:13 37
99 Valerie Gilleard W60 AIRE 00:51:39 46
100 David Walker M75 MDOC 00:51:53 47
101 Brendan Anglim M45 CLOK 00:52:08 48
102 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:52:11 49
103 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:52:32 39
104 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:52:32 39
105 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 00:52:38 50
106 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:52:49 45
107 Catherine Odell W80 EBOR 00:52:52 50
108 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:53:03 44
109 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:53:13 37
110 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:53:17 49
111 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 00:53:32 36
112 John Butler M75 HALO 00:53:41 46
113 Andrew Kelly M60 AIRE 00:54:10 35
114 Henry Marston M70 SYO 00:54:12 37
115 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:54:20 34
116 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:54:24 43
117 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:54:28 45
118 David Todd M50 SYO 00:55:12 48
119 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 00:55:13 47
120 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:55:16 50
121 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:55:38 47
122 Jack Cooper M35 AIRE 00:55:39 50
123 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:55:43 36
124 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:55:59 46
125 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:56:13 42
126 Tony Udris M50 SYO 00:56:14 46
127 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:56:48 41
128 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 00:57:00 43
129 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:57:01 48
130 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:57:14 49
131 Chris Williamson M21 SYO 00:57:18 48
132 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:57:32 42
133 Mike Byron M40 HALO 00:57:40 49
134 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 00:57:49 43
135 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:58:04 47
136 Monika Cooper W70 SYO 00:58:38 42
137 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:58:42 35
138 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:59:19 47
139 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 00:59:20 41
140 Jacqueline Edwards W60 HALO 00:59:39 41
141 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:59:40 49
142 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:00:18 45
143 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 01:00:18 33
144 Roger Keeling M75 DVO 01:00:22 44
145 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:00:28 40
146 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:00:44 39
147 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:01:17 40
148 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 01:01:29 49
149 Brian Slater M70 HALO 01:01:56 34
150 James Bennett M21 WCH 01:02:06 46
151 Chris Lambert M21 SYO 01:02:18 45
152 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:02:21 42
153 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 01:02:31 48
154 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 01:02:45 44
155 Chris Littler M50 SYO 01:02:53 44
156 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:03:01 39
157 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:03:05 49
158 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:03:28 41
159 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 01:04:06 46
160 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:04:06 48
161 Amy Brown W21 EBOR 01:04:20 48
162 Nick Martin M45 CLOK 01:04:20 45
163 Anne Murgatroyd W35 AIRE 01:04:30 48
164 Kevin Randall M35 SYO 01:04:38 47
165 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:04:48 45
166 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC 01:04:48 40
167 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:04:51 43
168 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 01:05:00 43
169 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:05:13 47
170 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:07:05 42
171 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:08:04 50
172 Pam Brown W60 EBOR 01:08:27 39
173 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 01:08:37 50
174 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 01:08:41 38
175 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:08:46 38
176 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 01:09:03 37
177 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:09:28 40
178 Brian Davies M65 NATO 01:10:04 39
179 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:11:21 49
180 Linda Kelly W60 CLARO 01:12:19 36
181 Daniel Figg M21 EBOR 01:12:48 43
182 John Blatherwick M21 AIRE 01:13:44 42
183 Peter O'Connell M60 EBOR 01:14:03 32
184 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 01:14:47 33
185 Stuart Mccreadie M35 RSOC 01:14:51 46
186 Celia Dean W60 CLOK 01:14:53 35
187 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:15:54 41
188 Peter Dargue M65 LEI 01:16:01 38
189 Jonathan LEE M55 LEI 01:16:56 36
190 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:18:10 48
191 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 01:22:24 47
192 John Purkis M65 SYO 01:31:57 37
193 Norma Atherton W75 LOC 01:36:06 48