Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:12:00 49
2 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:12:45 48
3 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:13:06 50
4 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:13:14 49
5 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:13:28 49
6 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:13:33 48
7 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:13:42 48
8 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:13:50 46
9 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:13:50 46
10 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:13:53 45
11 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:13:54 49
12 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:14:00 45
13 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:14:00 50
14 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:14:02 49
15 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:14:03 49
16 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:14:04 44
17 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:14:11 45
18 James Crawford M65 GO 00:14:12 48
19 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:14:13 44
20 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:14:18 46
21 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:14:22 47
22 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:14:23 47
23 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:14:24 46
24 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:14:30 45
25 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:14:34 49
26 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:14:34 42
27 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:14:38 47
28 Troy Southall M16 SO 00:14:40 43
29 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:14:47 46
30 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:14:47 40
31 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:14:48 50
32 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:14:53 48
33 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:14:53 50
34 Frank Townley M18 SN 00:14:54 42
35 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:14:57 45
36 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:15:01 44
37 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:15:04 46
38 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:15:09 50
39 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:15:10 40
40 David Fisher M65 MV 00:15:10 37
41 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:15:11 39
42 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:15:15 35
43 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:15:17 47
44 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:15:23 42
45 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:15:26 41
46 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:15:28 45
47 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:15:31 39
48 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:15:32 45
49 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:15:32 36
50 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:15:34 40
51 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:15:38 39
52 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:15:47 40
53 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:15:47 46
54 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:15:50 39
55 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:15:51 43
56 Ben Mather M18 LOG 00:15:52 38
57 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:15:53 41
58 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:15:57 50
59 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:16:00 44
60 Alex Fielding M18 HH 00:16:03 36
61 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 00:16:07 47
62 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:16:09 43
63 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:16:09 25
64 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:16:09 46
65 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:16:10 44
66 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:16:10 24
67 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:16:11 45
68 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:16:11 40
69 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 00:16:13 43
70 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:16:15 40
71 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:16:17 43
72 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:16:18 21
73 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 00:16:19 20
74 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:16:21 31
75 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 00:16:27 41
76 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:16:28 33
77 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:16:33 28
78 Debra Robinson W50 SN 00:16:34 32
79 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:16:35 27
80 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:16:39 41
81 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:16:41 39
82 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:16:43 34
83 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:16:44 36
84 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:16:46 30
85 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:16:50 48
86 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:16:51 36
87 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:16:51 18
88 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:16:51 32
89 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:16:52 25
90 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:16:54 28
91 Will Heap M45 SO 00:16:55 35
92 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:16:58 27
93 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:17:00 47
94 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:17:01 32
95 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:17:01 23
96 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:17:03 31
97 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:17:06 37
98 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:17:06 27
99 David Dixon M45 HH 00:17:06 32
100 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:17:07 24
101 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 00:17:09 16
102 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:17:10 22
103 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:17:11 21
104 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:17:12 29
105 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:17:13 46
106 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 00:17:15 28
107 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:17:16 28
108 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:17:22 27
109 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:17:24 39
110 Mark Saunders M40 TVOC 00:17:26 42
111 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:17:28 37
112 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 00:17:29 27
113 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 00:17:31 17
114 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:17:32 26
115 Stanley Heap M20 SO 00:17:39 46
116 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:17:40 34
117 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:17:40 34
118 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:17:45 32
119 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 00:17:45 29
120 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:17:47 37
121 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:17:47 31
122 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:17:50 47
123 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 00:17:50 30
124 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:17:51 28
125 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:17:51 20
126 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 00:17:55 20
127 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:17:56 27
128 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:17:59 31
129 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:18:01 18
130 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:18:01 22
131 Nick Green M55 GO 00:18:02 17
132 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:18:02 30
133 Thomas Howell M20 SN 00:18:04 43
134 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 00:18:04 16
135 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:18:09 47
136 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:18:09 10
137 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:18:09 26
138 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:18:13 8
139 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:18:14 27
140 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 00:18:15 24
141 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:18:16 46
142 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 00:18:16 10
143 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:18:17 12
144 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:18:20 22
145 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:18:20 24
146 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 00:18:20 8
147 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:18:21 17
148 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 00:18:21 7
149 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 00:18:22 7
150 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 00:18:25 6
151 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:18:26 21
152 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:18:27 20
153 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:18:29 49
154 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:18:29 5
155 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:18:29 5
156 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:18:31 22
157 Denise Harper W70 BKO 00:18:31 34
158 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 00:18:32 2
159 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:18:36 33
160 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:18:40 12
161 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:18:41 28
162 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 00:18:44 6
163 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:18:45 4
164 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:18:46 3
165 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:18:47 1
166 James Lyne M21 SN 00:18:49 14
167 Keith Belsey M50 SN 00:18:52 0
168 Robert Lines M55 SO 00:18:54 0
169 Matthew Clarke M20 SUFFOC 00:18:57 41
170 David Hodson M55 HH 00:19:02 3
171 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:19:03 33
172 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:19:05 18
173 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:19:06 8
174 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:19:11 31
175 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:19:12 34
176 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:19:13 25
177 Jon Steed M55 BADO 00:19:14 0
178 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:19:16 29
179 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:19:16 15
180 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:19:18 45
181 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:19:18 40
182 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 00:19:19 10
183 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 00:19:20 0
184 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:19:22 24
185 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 00:19:23 33
186 David Todd M50 SYO 00:19:24 0
187 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:19:25 13
188 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:19:29 32
189 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:19:30 0
190 Edward Cox M60 SO 00:19:31 0
191 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:19:33 0
192 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:19:33 0
193 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:19:37 10
194 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 00:19:39 0
195 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:19:40 0
196 Simon Ling M75 MV 00:19:41 21
197 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:19:42 38
198 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 00:19:42 38
199 Clare Lines W55 SO 00:19:43 4
200 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:19:44 20
201 Stu Levene M50 HH 00:19:47 0
202 Nigel Benham M55 SN 00:19:53 0
203 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 00:20:01 2
204 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:20:02 34
205 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 00:20:02 1
206 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:20:02 18
207 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:20:05 35
208 Frida Forshallen W21 SN 00:20:13 29
209 Paul Todd M45 LOK 00:20:17 34
210 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:20:20 13
211 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 00:20:20 0
212 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 00:20:23 33
213 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:20:27 43
214 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:20:28 7
215 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:20:29 32
216 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:20:29 30
217 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:20:32 0
218 Julie Webster W55 NOC 00:20:36 4
219 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 00:20:38 25
220 George Engelhardt M65 MV 00:20:44 0
221 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:20:45 19
222 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 00:20:45 0
223 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 00:20:46 12
224 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:20:49 34
225 John Tzanetis M50 SN 00:20:51 0
226 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:20:55 30
227 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:20:55 3
228 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:20:56 23
229 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:20:59 11
230 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:21:01 0
231 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 00:21:05 0
232 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 00:21:06 1
233 Mark Webster M55 NOC 00:21:08 0
234 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:21:20 20
235 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:21:21 0
236 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:21:21 0
237 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 00:21:22 0
238 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:21:23 39
239 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 00:21:24 0
240 Dave Ryder M55 SN 00:21:25 0
241 John Collyer M75 SOS 00:21:34 9
242 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:21:37 0
243 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:21:38 10
244 Dorien James M55 SMOC 00:21:38 0
245 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:21:40 50
246 Mike Garvin M50 SLOW 00:21:41 0
247 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:21:42 0
248 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 00:21:47 0
249 Paul Wilson M55 SO 00:22:01 0
250 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 00:22:03 40
251 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:22:05 49
252 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:22:07 0
253 Colin Palmer M35 TVOC 00:22:07 30
254 Michael Merritt M60 SO 00:22:14 0
255 Bertie Kingsley M21 OROX 00:22:15 0
256 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 00:22:16 14
257 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 00:22:18 24
258 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:22:25 32
259 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:22:27 18
260 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:22:33 3
261 Linda Hulley W60 SO 00:22:38 6
262 Marcus Bateman M55 SN 00:22:44 0
263 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 00:22:50 0
264 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 00:22:53 0
265 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:22:57 0
266 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:22:59 23
267 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:23:19 0
268 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:23:20 35
269 Leianne Upton W55 MV 00:23:24 0
270 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 00:23:25 0
271 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 00:23:31 0
272 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:23:40 0
273 John Turner M65 TVOC 00:23:58 0
274 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 00:24:08 0
275 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 00:24:45 22
276 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 00:24:48 0
277 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:25:01 0
278 Di Turner W65 SO 00:25:37 17
279 Mark Light M50 SOC 00:25:40 0
280 Nicky Masson W55 MV 00:26:04 0
281 Cameron Pattenden M18 SO 00:26:26 13
282 Mike Bray M65 SN 00:27:06 0
283 Thomas Elgood M55 CHIG 00:27:29 0
284 Linda Radford W45 SN 00:28:34 23
285 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 00:28:47 14
286 Sue Buxton W55 TVOC 00:28:57 0
287 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 00:29:03 0
288 James Parker M75 SO 00:30:03 0
289 Alex Radford M45 SN 00:30:28 0
290 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:31:28 13
291 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 00:34:45 49
292 Ros James W55 SMOC 00:34:46 0
293 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 00:37:09 48
294 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 00:42:35 39