Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:26:28 50
2 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:27:34 48
3 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:27:44 47
4 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:28:36 45
5 Mike Murray M75 SLOW 00:29:05 50
6 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:30:34 50
7 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:30:50 48
8 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:31:07 41
9 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:31:24 50
10 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:31:34 50
11 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:31:40 47
12 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:31:45 48
13 Stanley Heap M20 SO 00:31:52 46
14 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:31:52 50
15 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:32:10 49
16 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:32:15 48
17 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:32:39 41
18 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:32:47 50
19 Thomas Howell M20 SN 00:33:05 43
20 Alex Fielding M18 HH 00:33:09 37
21 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:33:16 47
22 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:34:15 48
23 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:34:30 47
24 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:34:31 46
25 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:34:39 34
26 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:34:54 46
27 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:34:59 48
28 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:35:03 47
29 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:35:04 49
30 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:35:08 35
31 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:35:11 45
32 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:35:34 48
33 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:35:53 43
34 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:35:53 46
35 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:36:08 49
36 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:36:28 49
37 Troy Southall M16 SO 00:36:38 33
38 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:36:45 48
39 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:36:49 48
40 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:36:50 50
41 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:36:52 40
42 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:36:55 32
43 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:36:55 32
44 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:37:04 46
45 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:37:08 42
46 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 00:37:18 31
47 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:37:19 43
48 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:37:22 39
49 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:37:22 46
50 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 00:37:22 35
51 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 00:37:29 34
52 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:37:46 50
53 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:37:51 41
54 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:38:09 39
55 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 00:38:19 39
56 James Yule M18 SO 00:38:42 28
57 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:38:44 29
58 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:38:54 44
59 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:38:58 37
60 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 00:39:10 42
61 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 00:39:19 32
62 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:39:31 46
63 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:39:34 49
64 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:39:40 43
65 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:39:46 45
66 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:39:54 44
67 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 00:40:00 40
68 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:40:05 40
69 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:40:18 48
70 James Crawford M65 GO 00:40:21 43
71 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:40:23 47
72 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:40:24 42
73 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:40:39 45
74 Matthew Clarke M20 SUFFOC 00:40:56 28
75 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:41:00 46
76 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:41:10 44
77 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:41:11 34
78 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:41:14 34
79 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:41:15 44
80 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:41:22 43
81 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:41:25 45
82 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:41:31 43
83 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:41:33 41
84 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:41:43 40
85 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:41:47 46
86 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 00:42:03 28
87 Tom Bray M21 SOC 00:42:06 27
88 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:42:09 31
89 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:42:11 42
90 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:42:29 49
91 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:42:33 44
92 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:42:39 44
93 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:42:42 42
94 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:42:50 43
95 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:42:51 38
96 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:43:00 42
97 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:43:06 24
98 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:43:10 30
99 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:43:15 41
100 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:43:16 25
101 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:43:20 45
102 Amelia Bartlett W18 SO 00:43:21 29
103 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:43:24 39
104 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:43:28 41
105 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:43:34 23
106 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:43:39 40
107 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:43:47 39
108 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:43:55 39
109 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:43:58 44
110 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:43:58 22
111 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:44:02 38
112 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:44:05 37
113 Martin Lock M70 GO 00:44:05 21
114 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:44:11 38
115 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:44:13 35
116 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:44:18 34
117 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:44:18 31
118 Will Heap M45 SO 00:44:32 35
119 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:44:35 21
120 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:44:38 48
121 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:44:44 48
122 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:44:47 32
123 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 00:44:54 44
124 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:44:56 34
125 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:45:15 38
126 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:45:18 37
127 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:45:26 32
128 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:45:29 32
129 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:45:34 37
130 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:45:43 29
131 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:46:03 36
132 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:46:06 19
133 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:46:11 28
134 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:46:19 18
135 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 00:46:29 40
136 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:46:38 33
137 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:46:40 27
138 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 00:46:40 17
139 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:46:49 43
140 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:46:54 31
141 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:47:05 25
142 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:47:18 39
143 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:47:21 36
144 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:47:35 34
145 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:47:45 36
146 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 00:47:49 27
147 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:47:54 31
148 Andy MacGregor M80 BADO 00:47:54 37
149 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:47:57 42
150 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:47:58 38
151 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:48:12 13
152 John Russell M75 SOS 00:48:18 36
153 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:48:21 12
154 James Lyne M21 SN 00:48:21 20
155 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:48:23 44
156 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:48:23 48
157 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 00:48:23 11
158 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:48:24 30
159 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:48:35 36
160 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:48:51 29
161 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:48:58 28
162 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:48:58 16
163 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:49:01 29
164 Kath Denton W55 GO 00:49:07 28
165 David Dixon M45 HH 00:49:11 23
166 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:49:14 12
167 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:49:16 26
168 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:49:21 27
169 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:49:26 11
170 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 00:49:42 41
171 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:49:56 21
172 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:50:03 26
173 Keith Belsey M50 SN 00:50:05 20
174 Chris Morley M80 WAOC 00:50:06 35
175 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:50:14 25
176 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:50:15 33
177 J K Astin W65 WSX 00:50:20 28
178 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:50:20 7
179 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:50:34 40
180 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:50:34 32
181 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 00:50:36 35
182 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:50:41 23
183 J W PARFITT M75 BOK 00:50:46 34
184 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:50:58 16
185 Susan Parker W80 SO 00:51:01 38
186 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:51:05 22
187 Geoff Wright M75 GO 00:51:08 5
188 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:51:12 21
189 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:51:24 22
190 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:51:25 4
191 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 00:51:38 23
192 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:51:42 15
193 Simon Ling M75 MV 00:51:48 3
194 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:51:51 30
195 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:52:05 14
196 Gary Walford M55 TVOC 00:52:07 14
197 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:52:08 28
198 Ben Mather M18 LOG 00:52:12 15
199 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:52:19 13
200 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:52:26 20
201 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:52:29 19
202 Cameron Pattenden M18 SO 00:52:32 13
203 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:52:35 17
204 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:52:44 1
205 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:52:59 14
206 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:53:02 13
207 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:53:15 14
208 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 00:53:15 19
209 Joe House M65 SO 00:53:28 18
210 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 00:53:34 26
211 Simon Turton M55 BKO 00:53:48 8
212 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 00:53:55 14
213 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 00:54:02 42
214 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 00:54:04 13
215 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 00:54:07 33
216 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:54:11 0
217 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:54:16 12
218 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:54:24 10
219 Phoebe King W16 GO 00:54:40 21
220 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:54:48 8
221 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:54:56 6
222 Denise Harper W70 BKO 00:54:59 24
223 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:55:14 40
224 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:55:19 31
225 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:55:30 3
226 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 00:55:36 5
227 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:55:46 3
228 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:55:50 14
229 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:55:57 31
230 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 00:56:00 1
231 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 00:56:03 13
232 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 00:56:44 38
233 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:56:47 2
234 Alan Yule M45 SO 00:57:02 8
235 Nick Green M55 GO 00:57:03 8
236 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:57:03 0
237 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 00:57:05 21
238 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:57:20 0
239 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:57:21 0
240 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 00:57:23 21
241 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:57:33 31
242 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:57:39 6
243 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 00:57:45 5
244 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:58:11 4
245 Jon Steed M55 BADO 00:58:23 0
246 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:59:05 20
247 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:59:07 37
248 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 00:59:55 3
249 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:00:09 0
250 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:00:09 2
251 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:00:28 0
252 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 01:00:29 0
253 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:00:44 1
254 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:00:51 19
255 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:01:01 8
256 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:01:04 0
257 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:01:06 0
258 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:01:47 0
259 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:01:49 0
260 Mark Chapman M55 SO 01:02:11 0
261 David Hodson M55 HH 01:02:38 0
262 Ben Bardsley M45 HH 01:03:09 0
263 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 01:03:16 0
264 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:03:26 0
265 James Parker M75 SO 01:03:37 0
266 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:03:39 0
267 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 01:03:47 0
268 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:03:48 0
269 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:03:56 35
270 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:04:19 0
271 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 01:04:25 17
272 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:05:04 0
273 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:05:49 46
274 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:06:37 0
275 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:06:48 12
276 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:06:49 9
277 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:07:11 0
278 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:07:22 0
279 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:07:29 0
280 Trish Monks W45 BKO 01:07:47 33
281 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:08:00 27
282 Sascha Noar M50 HH 01:08:08 0
283 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:08:23 8
284 John Warren M80 WIM 01:08:34 33
285 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 01:08:40 0
286 Mike Bray M65 SN 01:09:11 0
287 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:09:16 0
288 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:09:21 16
289 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:09:47 0
290 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 01:09:55 0
291 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:10:30 34
292 Justin Farhall M45 MV 01:10:30 0
293 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:10:33 4
294 Nicky Masson W55 MV 01:10:39 0
295 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:11:02 3
296 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:11:13 0
297 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:11:16 0
298 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:11:36 0
299 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:11:38 0
300 Adriana Stankova W35 SLOW 01:12:13 39
301 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:12:21 0
302 Mark Light M50 SOC 01:12:42 0
303 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:12:43 0
304 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 01:12:44 0
305 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:14:17 0
306 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:14:22 0
307 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:14:40 0
308 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:14:43 0
309 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:14:50 24
310 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:15:45 10
311 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:15:48 0
312 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 01:16:15 0
313 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:16:38 0
314 David Todd M50 SYO 01:17:26 0
315 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:17:43 0
316 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:18:05 29
317 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 01:21:20 0
318 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:22:02 28
319 Clare Lines W55 SO 01:22:04 0
320 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:24:31 0
321 Helen Le Page W40 SN 01:25:29 31
322 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 01:27:28 0
323 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:28:33 0
324 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 01:30:31 0
325 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:30:53 6
326 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:47:19 29