Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:48:43 47
2 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:49:14 45
3 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:50:24 49
4 Mike Murray M75 SLOW 00:50:41 50
5 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:50:53 48
6 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:51:21 43
7 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:52:33 46
8 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:54:18 50
9 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:54:54 48
10 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:55:07 49
11 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:55:29 48
12 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:55:41 50
13 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:55:47 50
14 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:56:15 49
15 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:56:17 50
16 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:56:25 49
17 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:56:50 48
18 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:57:25 49
19 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:59:48 37
20 Alex Fielding M18 HH 01:00:11 36
21 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:00:23 48
22 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:00:25 50
23 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:00:57 49
24 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 01:01:37 49
25 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:01:57 48
26 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:02:05 47
27 Emily Turner W16 LOC 01:02:43 40
28 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:03:00 49
29 Janet Rosen W65 HH 01:03:55 48
30 Troy Southall M16 SO 01:04:02 33
31 Ben Mather M18 LOG 01:04:07 32
32 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 01:04:13 47
33 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:04:34 48
34 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:05:07 47
35 Mairi Eades W20 INT 01:05:18 42
36 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:05:43 44
37 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:05:47 46
38 Roger Hailey M80 OD 01:06:03 47
39 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:06:31 45
40 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:06:35 44
41 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:06:59 47
42 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:07:01 43
43 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:07:04 46
44 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 01:07:20 34
45 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:07:23 33
46 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:07:43 42
47 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:07:51 45
48 James Crawford M65 GO 01:07:53 44
49 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:07:57 41
50 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:08:01 48
51 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:08:14 43
52 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 01:08:51 32
53 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:09:01 44
54 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:09:01 43
55 John Russell M75 SOS 01:09:21 40
56 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:09:22 41
57 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:09:29 40
58 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:09:43 43
59 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:09:43 40
60 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:09:43 44
61 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:09:47 42
62 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:09:52 49
63 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 01:10:06 30
64 Andy MacGregor M80 BADO 01:10:06 39
65 Helen Rivers W65 GO 01:10:24 41
66 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:10:45 50
67 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:10:45 42
68 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:10:46 39
69 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 01:10:54 38
70 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:11:25 48
71 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 01:11:25 37
72 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:11:32 45
73 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:11:35 38
74 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:11:54 41
75 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:12:50 40
76 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:13:01 43
77 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:13:29 37
78 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:13:36 38
79 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 01:13:42 42
80 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 01:13:43 37
81 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:13:49 37
82 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:14:02 36
83 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:14:02 36
84 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:14:03 39
85 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:14:06 35
86 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:14:25 25
87 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 01:15:03 50
88 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:15:08 36
89 Richard Towler M70 LOC 01:15:13 35
90 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:15:22 38
91 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:15:27 34
92 Amelia Bartlett W18 SO 01:15:31 25
93 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:15:34 34
94 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:15:38 33
95 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:15:40 45
96 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:15:51 36
97 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:16:08 34
98 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:16:25 41
99 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:16:55 38
100 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:17:05 36
101 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:17:06 37
102 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:17:10 36
103 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 01:17:33 33
104 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:17:39 43
105 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:17:53 28
106 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:18:19 42
107 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:18:19 33
108 Nick Nourse M55 NWO 01:18:21 36
109 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:18:32 40
110 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:18:55 30
111 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:18:58 34
112 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:19:02 40
113 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:19:07 30
114 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:19:17 45
115 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:19:35 49
116 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:20:12 47
117 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:20:19 29
118 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:20:29 33
119 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:20:51 32
120 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:21:25 46
121 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:21:37 25
122 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:21:50 27
123 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:21:51 31
124 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:22:08 38
125 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:22:35 29
126 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:22:55 29
127 Stanley Heap M20 SO 01:22:57 46
128 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:22:57 30
129 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:22:58 29
130 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:23:03 43
131 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:23:25 33
132 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:23:47 38
133 Phoebe King W16 GO 01:24:18 19
134 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 01:24:33 36
135 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:24:41 27
136 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:25:02 26
137 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 01:25:08 21
138 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:25:19 18
139 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:25:34 39
140 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:25:35 27
141 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:25:39 26
142 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:25:40 26
143 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:26:07 18
144 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:26:15 42
145 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:26:17 27
146 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 01:26:19 17
147 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:26:23 33
148 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:26:24 15
149 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:26:25 16
150 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:26:33 15
151 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:26:53 14
152 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:27:04 13
153 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:27:28 21
154 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:27:28 25
155 Keith Belsey M50 SN 01:27:46 11
156 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 01:28:06 24
157 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 01:28:07 16
158 Nick Green M55 GO 01:28:09 22
159 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:28:18 12
160 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 01:28:23 17
161 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:28:41 23
162 Will Heap M45 SO 01:28:42 36
163 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:28:43 22
164 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:28:57 8
165 Jane Lambert W60 SO 01:29:00 22
166 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:29:03 20
167 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:29:24 11
168 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:29:25 41
169 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:29:54 9
170 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 01:30:26 34
171 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:30:28 35
172 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:30:34 39
173 Joe House M65 SO 01:30:42 10
174 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:30:54 17
175 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:31:11 16
176 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 01:31:12 34
177 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:31:19 34
178 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 01:31:42 39
179 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:31:43 4
180 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:31:45 17
181 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 01:32:00 9
182 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:32:27 3
183 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:32:28 38
184 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:32:39 29
185 Susan Parker W80 SO 01:32:40 42
186 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:32:48 3
187 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:33:26 6
188 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:33:27 13
189 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:33:29 10
190 Chris Morley M80 WAOC 01:33:51 32
191 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:33:57 31
192 Thomas Howell M20 SN 01:33:58 40
193 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:34:29 9
194 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:34:38 12
195 Peter Suba M45 WSX 01:34:55 28
196 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:35:03 0
197 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:35:19 30
198 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:35:19 11
199 Gary Walford M55 TVOC 01:35:24 0
200 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:35:27 9
201 David Dixon M45 HH 01:35:34 26
202 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:35:51 23
203 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:35:53 25
204 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:35:58 24
205 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:36:18 0
206 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:36:24 0
207 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:36:25 8
208 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:36:42 6
209 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:36:44 47
210 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:36:50 11
211 Mark Chapman M55 SO 01:37:17 5
212 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 01:37:35 7
213 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:37:41 45
214 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:37:56 9
215 Matthew Clarke M20 SUFFOC 01:38:00 37
216 David Dawson M60 DFOK 01:38:08 0
217 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:38:35 4
218 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:38:36 15
219 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 01:38:38 21
220 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:38:43 8
221 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:39:02 4
222 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:39:09 39
223 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:39:09 14
224 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 01:39:28 21
225 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 01:39:40 5
226 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:39:49 3
227 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:39:58 6
228 Mark Saunders M40 TVOC 01:40:03 38
229 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:40:06 35
230 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:40:16 32
231 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 01:40:50 0
232 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:41:02 0
233 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:41:07 0
234 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:42:43 1
235 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:42:45 40
236 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:43:16 28
237 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:43:40 12
238 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:43:55 39
239 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:44:02 0
240 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:44:27 0
241 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:44:33 0
242 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:44:45 0
243 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:45:00 0
244 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:45:11 16
245 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:45:11 36
246 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 01:45:13 0
247 Adriana Stankova W35 SLOW 01:45:14 41
248 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:45:55 3
249 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:46:25 9
250 David Cronk M60 WAOC 01:46:47 0
251 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:47:50 29
252 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:47:54 0
253 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:47:57 0
254 Jon Steed M55 BADO 01:49:29 0
255 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 01:50:12 0
256 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:50:27 0
257 David Hodson M55 HH 01:51:20 0
258 James Parker M75 SO 01:51:23 0
259 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:51:28 0
260 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 01:51:31 0
261 Zlatko Peev M50 SLOW 01:51:38 8
262 Tom Bray M21 SOC 01:51:47 35
263 Justin Farhall M45 MV 01:53:21 5
264 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:53:35 0
265 Michael Chopping M60 RAFO 01:54:23 0
266 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:55:18 0
267 Alan Yule M45 SO 01:55:22 4
268 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:55:25 0
269 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:56:12 0
270 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:57:51 28
271 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:58:47 0
272 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:59:15 0
273 Sue Buxton W55 TVOC 02:00:18 0
274 Ben Bardsley M45 HH 02:01:43 0
275 Michael Merritt M60 SO 02:01:44 0
276 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 02:02:45 27
277 Mike Bray M65 SN 02:03:28 0
278 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:04:45 0
279 Tim Keogh M55 MV 02:05:09 0
280 Clare Lines W55 SO 02:05:25 0
281 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 02:05:54 0
282 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:06:00 27
283 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 02:06:13 24
284 Paul Wilson M55 SO 02:07:42 0
285 John Tzanetis M50 SN 02:07:53 0
286 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 02:07:55 23
287 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 02:08:42 0
288 Sascha Noar M50 HH 02:09:29 0
289 Mike Elliot M65 MV 02:09:35 0
290 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 02:10:40 10
291 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:12:42 20
292 Mark Light M50 SOC 02:12:56 0
293 Helen Le Page W40 SN 02:13:10 33
294 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:13:46 19
295 Zsolt Podolyak M50 SN 02:14:19 0
296 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:14:57 17
297 Dorien James M55 SMOC 02:16:49 0
298 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 02:19:19 29
299 David Todd M50 SYO 02:20:20 0
300 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 02:29:29 24
301 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 02:29:49 0
302 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 02:30:23 9
303 Richard Stanhope M60 SLOW 02:34:06 0
304 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 02:38:54 6
305 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 02:49:21 19
306 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:52:14 0