Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:37:28 50
2 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:38:53 48
3 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:39:16 50
4 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:39:37 47
5 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:40:29 49
6 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 00:41:09 46
7 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:41:55 50
8 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:42:16 49
9 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:42:26 48
10 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:42:28 47
11 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:42:53 44
12 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:44:35 42
13 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:44:37 49
14 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:44:37 49
15 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:44:54 48
16 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:46:02 49
17 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:46:07 48
18 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:46:35 48
19 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:47:36 49
20 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:48:38 47
21 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:48:56 50
22 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:48:58 46
23 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:49:30 45
24 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:49:55 46
25 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:50:03 43
26 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:50:06 47
27 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:50:27 40
28 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:50:32 46
29 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:50:46 49
30 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:50:56 46
31 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:51:06 45
32 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:51:16 49
33 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:51:23 48
34 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:51:42 45
35 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:51:49 47
36 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:51:51 46
37 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:52:04 35
38 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:52:07 44
39 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:52:18 45
40 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:52:18 38
41 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:53:08 45
42 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:53:51 46
43 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:53:55 34
44 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:54:17 42
45 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:54:28 39
46 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:54:50 45
47 Phoebe King W16 GO 00:54:54 37
48 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:54:57 39
49 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:55:02 48
50 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:55:03 37
51 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:55:14 47
52 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:55:31 48
53 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:55:31 42
54 James Crawford M65 GO 00:55:32 38
55 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:56:12 44
56 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:56:14 43
57 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:56:16 47
58 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:56:31 37
59 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:56:41 40
60 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:48 46
61 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:57:01 35
62 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:57:13 30
63 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:57:16 38
64 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:57:17 36
65 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:57:21 45
66 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:57:24 29
67 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:57:25 44
68 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:57:27 37
69 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:57:55 28
70 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:58:09 35
71 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:58:20 35
72 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:58:26 30
73 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:58:45 37
74 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:58:50 40
75 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:59:00 37
76 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:59:10 34
77 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:59:33 33
78 Will Heap M45 SO 00:59:45 40
79 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:59:55 48
80 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:00:36 33
81 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:00:41 35
82 Ben Mather M18 LOG 01:00:56 34
83 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:01:17 26
84 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:01:45 30
85 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 01:02:04 31
86 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:02:11 30
87 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:02:37 29
88 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:02:49 22
89 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:03:10 25
90 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:03:15 20
91 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:03:26 30
92 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:03:26 24
93 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:03:31 17
94 Nick Green M55 GO 01:03:33 25
95 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:03:34 27
96 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:03:53 23
97 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:04:16 20
98 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:04:26 24
99 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:04:33 23
100 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:04:45 22
101 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:05:06 46
102 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:05:12 21
103 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:05:13 20
104 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:05:19 45
105 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:05:20 19
106 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:05:28 23
107 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 01:05:29 42
108 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:05:42 21
109 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:06:45 19
110 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:06:46 14
111 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:06:51 11
112 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:06:54 43
113 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:07:27 43
114 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:07:29 16
115 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:08:06 14
116 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:08:12 15
117 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:08:22 13
118 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:08:28 31
119 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:09:07 20
120 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:09:15 38
121 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:09:34 33
122 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:10:00 16
123 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:10:00 29
124 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:10:07 13
125 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:10:11 15
126 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:10:13 14
127 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:10:14 8
128 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:10:17 12
129 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:10:55 33
130 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 01:11:29 50
131 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:11:35 12
132 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:12:14 50
133 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:12:43 4
134 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:13:19 2
135 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:14:27 9
136 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:14:42 26
137 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:14:47 0
138 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:14:49 12
139 Chris Morley M80 WAOC 01:15:14 33
140 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:15:34 9
141 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:15:45 39
142 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:16:23 0
143 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:17:38 10
144 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:18:11 7
145 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:19:14 25
146 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:21:52 0
147 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:22:05 4
148 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:22:46 5
149 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:22:53 0
150 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:24:04 0
151 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:26:11 13
152 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:26:22 30
153 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:26:26 42
154 Thomas Howell M20 SN 01:26:48 46
155 Stanley Heap M20 SO 01:26:56 45
156 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:26:57 46
157 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:27:11 48
158 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:27:27 0
159 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:27:40 45
160 David Todd M50 SYO 01:28:53 0
161 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:30:35 41
162 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:30:40 0
163 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:31:42 38
164 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:32:04 0
165 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:32:49 43
166 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:33:00 12
167 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 01:35:04 40
168 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:35:16 41
169 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 01:35:23 23
170 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:35:25 40
171 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:35:29 45
172 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:35:29 39
173 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:36:24 0
174 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:36:35 41
175 Clare Lines W55 SO 01:37:31 2
176 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:37:52 35
177 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:38:06 0
178 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:41:24 39
179 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 01:42:10 32
180 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:43:40 31
181 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 01:45:04 42
182 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:49:24 29
183 Tom Bray M21 SOC 01:50:40 26
184 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:52:29 35
185 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:52:33 1
186 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:54:41 36
187 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:55:07 24
188 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:58:36 22
189 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 02:09:42 39
190 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:10:58 21
191 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:27:20 37