Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:11:26 50
2 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:11:44 50
3 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:11:58 50
4 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:12:04 49
5 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:12:08 49
6 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:12:10 48
7 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:12:12 47
8 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:12:17 49
9 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:12:19 45
10 Will Heap M45 SO 00:12:20 47
11 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:12:21 49
12 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:12:23 48
13 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:12:25 48
14 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:12:26 49
15 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:12:36 48
16 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:12:38 44
17 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:12:42 50
18 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:12:46 49
19 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:12:54 47
20 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:12:54 40
21 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:12:56 48
22 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:13:00 47
23 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:13:06 50
24 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:13:11 46
25 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:13:18 39
26 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:13:19 41
27 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:13:21 50
28 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:13:23 49
29 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:13:24 44
30 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:13:25 49
31 David Dixon M45 HH 00:13:27 38
32 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:13:28 43
33 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:13:30 47
34 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:13:30 48
35 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:13:39 40
36 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:13:42 36
37 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:13:43 40
38 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:13:44 50
39 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:13:47 35
40 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:13:55 45
41 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:13:58 41
42 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:14:05 47
43 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:14:10 45
44 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:14:17 47
45 Ben Mather M18 LOG 00:14:18 40
46 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:14:25 43
47 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:14:29 42
48 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:14:33 44
49 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:14:35 46
50 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:14:36 44
51 Alex Fielding M18 HH 00:14:37 39
52 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:14:39 45
53 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:14:39 45
54 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:14:39 43
55 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:14:41 38
56 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:14:42 42
57 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:14:43 49
58 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:14:49 41
59 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:14:50 43
60 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:14:51 45
61 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:14:52 39
62 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:14:54 44
63 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:14:57 48
64 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:15:02 43
65 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:15:03 40
66 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:15:05 39
67 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:15:06 42
68 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:15:09 36
69 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:15:10 35
70 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:15:11 42
71 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:15:11 43
72 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:15:12 42
73 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:15:14 39
74 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:15:16 35
75 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:15:23 50
76 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:15:29 40
77 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:15:31 41
78 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:15:33 41
79 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:15:35 37
80 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:15:35 37
81 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:15:44 39
82 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:15:48 47
83 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:15:50 48
84 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:15:50 37
85 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:15:55 39
86 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:15:59 35
87 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:16:11 46
88 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 00:16:27 48
89 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:16:33 36
90 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 00:16:38 34
91 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:16:39 36
92 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:16:40 37
93 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:16:47 34
94 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:16:49 50
95 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:17:32 44
96 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:17:59 37
97 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:18:19 48
98 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:19:11 47
99 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:22:00 50
100 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:22:06 48
101 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 00:22:16 36
102 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:24:01 50
103 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:28:54 48
104 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 00:35:37 50
105 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 01:11:46 39
106 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:12:34 32
107 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:13:18 37
108 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:13:22 33
109 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:13:41 29
110 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:13:41 32
111 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:13:41 39
112 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:13:49 31
113 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:13:52 31
114 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 01:13:53 30
115 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:13:57 30
116 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:13:57 27
117 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:13:59 28
118 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:14:15 33
119 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 01:14:19 37
120 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:14:27 28
121 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:14:56 42
122 David Hodson M55 HH 01:15:14 26
123 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:15:21 35
124 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:15:23 29
125 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:15:25 40
126 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:15:28 28
127 David Todd M50 SYO 01:15:29 21
128 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 01:15:34 26
129 Di Turner W65 SO 01:15:42 39
130 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:15:44 25
131 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 01:15:51 20
132 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:15:53 23
133 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:15:55 25
134 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:15:57 25
135 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:16:00 34
136 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:16:01 33
137 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:16:07 21
138 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:16:15 24
139 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:16:23 32
140 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:16:30 24
141 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:16:35 23
142 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 01:16:38 22
143 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:16:41 47
144 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:16:42 32
145 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:16:43 40
146 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:16:55 32
147 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:17:12 19
148 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:17:13 39
149 Helen Le Page W40 SN 01:17:21 38
150 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:17:21 37
151 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:18:02 20
152 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:18:44 25
153 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 01:19:05 47
154 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:19:09 18
155 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:19:12 18
156 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:19:27 46
157 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:19:30 17
158 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:20:37 45
159 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:21:06 37
160 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:25:57 44
161 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:27:45 46
162 John Warren M80 WIM 01:27:51 45
163 Nick Green M55 GO 02:13:25 15
164 Steve Blount M60 SO 02:13:40 14
165 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 02:13:41 14
166 Stu Levene M50 HH 02:14:13 12
167 Ian Byford M60 HH 02:14:31 15
168 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 02:14:33 14
169 John Tzanetis M50 SN 02:15:08 11
170 Dorien James M55 SMOC 02:15:33 12
171 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 02:15:40 11
172 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 02:16:10 10
173 Thomas Howell M20 SN 02:16:37 46
174 Stanley Heap M20 SO 02:17:01 45
175 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 02:17:51 48
176 Matthew Clarke M20 SUFFOC 02:17:54 43
177 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:17:57 24
178 Laura Parkes W21 HH 02:18:29 30
179 Sam Leadley M20 OD 02:19:44 46
180 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:19:58 10
181 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 02:21:41 45
182 Matthew Dixon M18 HH 02:21:54 38
183 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 02:22:00 12
184 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 02:22:14 3
185 Gary Flynn M21 HH 02:22:36 14
186 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 02:23:02 2
187 Becky Shelford W21 HH 02:23:21 29
188 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:24:14 1
189 Ros James W55 SMOC 02:29:44 9