Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:24:17 50
2 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:25:18 50
3 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:25:39 47
4 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:25:48 46
5 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:25:52 49
6 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:25:57 47
7 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:26:06 44
8 Thomas Howell M20 SN 00:27:32 45
9 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:27:40 48
10 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:27:48 47
11 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:28:04 46
12 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:28:14 47
13 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:28:19 45
14 Stanley Heap M20 SO 00:28:26 44
15 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 00:28:58 48
16 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:29:09 48
17 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:29:48 50
18 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:30:01 46
19 Chloë Cracknell W20 MAROC 00:30:05 46
20 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:30:13 45
21 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 00:30:36 41
22 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:30:36 50
23 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:31:11 50
24 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:32:03 37
25 Alex Fielding M18 HH 00:32:16 36
26 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:32:45 44
27 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 00:32:58 35
28 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:33:17 42
29 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:33:56 46
30 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:34:22 47
31 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:34:24 32
32 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:34:28 44
33 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:34:39 47
34 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:35:44 43
35 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:36:05 46
36 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:36:26 38
37 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:36:33 47
38 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:36:51 48
39 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:36:55 50
40 Will Heap M45 SO 00:36:56 45
41 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:37:12 42
42 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:37:14 49
43 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:37:18 42
44 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:37:58 41
45 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:38:00 48
46 Carolyn Marr W70 OD 00:38:46 37
47 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:38:48 44
48 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:39:10 50
49 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:39:11 45
50 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:39:16 36
51 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:39:22 49
52 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:39:36 39
53 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:39:43 36
54 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:39:43 34
55 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:39:52 40
56 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:39:57 38
57 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:39:59 44
58 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:40:07 43
59 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:40:13 44
60 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:40:17 42
61 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:40:19 46
62 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:40:23 39
63 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:40:29 49
64 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:40:30 48
65 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:40:39 39
66 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:40:40 43
67 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:40:41 38
68 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:40:52 42
69 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:41:03 37
70 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:41:32 37
71 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:41:58 39
72 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:42:06 49
73 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:42:16 42
74 Juste Raimbault M21 SLOW 00:42:16 36
75 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 00:42:23 47
76 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:42:35 41
77 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:42:51 37
78 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:42:59 33
79 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:43:05 47
80 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:43:16 39
81 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:43:21 46
82 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:43:40 43
83 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:43:44 42
84 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:43:44 36
85 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:43:53 48
86 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:44:19 37
87 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:44:26 42
88 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:44:38 45
89 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:44:39 48
90 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:44:55 32
91 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:45:04 40
92 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:45:10 39
93 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:45:33 36
94 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:45:34 33
95 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:45:46 45
96 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:45:47 50
97 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:45:47 30
98 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 00:45:59 31
99 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:46:00 28
100 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:46:18 40
101 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:46:29 30
102 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:46:50 34
103 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:47:09 28
104 Cerys Manning W21 MDOC 00:47:12 38
105 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 00:47:20 29
106 Alison Saunders W60 HH 00:47:23 36
107 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:47:30 39
108 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:47:36 43
109 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:47:39 27
110 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:47:47 30
111 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:47:54 46
112 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:48:07 43
113 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:48:15 42
114 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:48:19 31
115 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:48:37 30
116 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 00:48:46 29
117 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 00:48:47 30
118 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:49:00 38
119 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:49:03 35
120 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:49:19 34
121 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:49:32 21
122 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:49:35 32
123 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 00:49:58 25
124 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:50:12 27
125 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:50:19 41
126 David Todd M50 SYO 00:50:24 18
127 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:50:45 27
128 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:51:18 22
129 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 00:51:23 30
130 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:51:37 37
131 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:51:40 20
132 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:52:36 25
133 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:53:19 35
134 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:53:31 49
135 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:53:31 18
136 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:53:46 33
137 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:53:47 37
138 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:53:48 45
139 Rob Hick M60 WSX 00:54:03 17
140 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:54:04 23
141 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:56:41 20
142 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:56:50 22
143 David Hodson M55 HH 00:56:54 14
144 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:56:55 20
145 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:56:57 43
146 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:56:59 47
147 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:57:48 39
148 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 00:58:22 13
149 David Saunders M60 HH 00:58:27 19
150 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:58:31 32
151 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:58:46 42
152 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:59:51 19
153 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:00:11 33
154 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:00:18 37
155 Di Turner W65 SO 01:00:24 38
156 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:00:32 32
157 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 01:01:11 18
158 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:01:21 26
159 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:01:29 15
160 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 01:01:40 30
161 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:02:24 27
162 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 01:04:09 28
163 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:04:46 13
164 Gary Flynn M21 HH 01:05:28 17
165 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:05:38 10
166 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:06:39 45
167 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:08:27 14
168 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:09:32 25
169 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:10:35 36
170 Ka Man Leung W21 OD 01:11:42 29
171 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:12:01 23
172 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 01:13:05 13
173 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:13:46 16
174 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:14:47 12
175 Becky Shelford W21 HH 01:18:36 26
176 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:23:55 15
177 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:24:19 43
178 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:25:06 4
179 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:25:58 14
180 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:28:08 3
181 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:32:20 37
182 John Warren M80 WIM 01:51:30 41