Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 00:38:28 48
2 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:45:38 49
3 Tegan Frampton W16 HH 00:47:07 46
4 Ben Gostick M16 HH 00:49:31 47
5 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:49:33 50
6 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:49:39 46
7 Sarah Darley W16 GO 00:51:40 43
8 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:53:32 48
9 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:54:49 50
10 Anne Power W85 LOK 00:55:10 50
11 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:58:23 47
12 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:59:54 50
13 Max Mobus M16 SYO 01:00:31 45
14 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:01:41 50
15 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:02:21 46
16 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:03:32 49
17 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:04:07 50
18 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:04:31 48
19 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:05:01 48
20 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:05:09 48
21 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:07:20 48
22 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:07:30 48
23 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:07:45 49
24 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 01:08:11 48
25 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:08:39 41
26 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:08:54 46
27 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:09:09 49
28 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:09:19 48
29 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:09:42 46
30 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:09:43 47
31 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:10:15 47
32 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:10:52 46
33 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:10:59 40
34 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:11:04 45
35 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:11:11 45
36 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:11:58 44
37 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:12:18 44
38 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 01:12:19 42
39 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:12:22 43
40 Alan Williamson M70 SO 01:12:25 39
41 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:12:31 45
42 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:12:43 49
43 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:12:54 42
44 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:13:24 50
45 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:13:53 41
46 Joe House M65 SO 01:13:59 40
47 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:14:21 45
48 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:14:45 50
49 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:14:46 45
50 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 01:14:58 39
51 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:15:50 40
52 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:15:56 38
53 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:16:13 49
54 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:16:16 48
55 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:16:22 35
56 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:16:38 41
57 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:16:53 43
58 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:17:19 41
59 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 01:17:38 49
60 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:18:04 47
61 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 01:18:05 50
62 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:18:21 42
63 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:18:21 36
64 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:18:32 35
65 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:18:35 43
66 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:18:41 33
67 Stanley Heap M20 SO 01:19:11 48
68 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:19:29 48
69 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:19:33 34
70 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:20:01 47
71 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:20:14 34
72 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:21:13 32
73 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 01:21:48 31
74 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:22:27 46
75 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:22:32 32
76 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:22:41 30
77 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:22:43 31
78 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:22:54 45
79 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:23:05 30
80 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:23:07 49
81 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:23:12 40
82 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 01:23:58 46
83 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:24:17 50
84 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:24:29 39
85 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 01:24:44 24
86 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:25:18 26
87 Jane Lambert W60 SO 01:25:29 38
88 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:25:38 25
89 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:25:49 37
90 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 01:26:51 45
91 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:26:56 43
92 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:27:07 22
93 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:28:12 24
94 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:29:01 19
95 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:29:28 43
96 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:29:32 26
97 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:30:03 23
98 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:30:13 50
99 Paul Greenough M70 TVOC 01:30:20 22
100 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:31:09 45
101 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 01:31:17 43
102 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:31:25 18
103 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:31:59 25
104 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:32:06 28
105 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:32:14 42
106 Will Heap M45 SO 01:32:27 47
107 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:32:39 46
108 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:33:11 41
109 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:33:14 43
110 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:33:23 45
111 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:34:03 38
112 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:36:27 47
113 Mike Bolton M70 MV 01:37:56 21
114 Roger Hailey M80 OD 01:38:07 44
115 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:38:12 36
116 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:38:21 35
117 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:38:58 49
118 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:40:03 45
119 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:41:16 19
120 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:42:03 36
121 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:42:10 35
122 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:42:23 42
123 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 01:46:16 34
124 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:47:41 20
125 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:50:53 43
126 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:51:00 18
127 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:51:08 32
128 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:54:26 46
129 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:57:23 30
130 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:57:43 31
131 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:59:03 30
132 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:59:22 15
133 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:01:30 32
134 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 02:02:52 30
135 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 02:03:20 13
136 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 02:04:12 30
137 Edward Cox M60 SO 02:06:10 13
138 Gill Sharp W60 SN 02:10:15 30
139 Paul Luttman M45 SO 02:13:03 34
140 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 02:22:51 47
141 John Warren M80 WIM 02:23:50 41
142 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:26:24 45
143 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 02:32:39 44
144 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:38:24 43
145 David Todd M50 SYO 02:50:47 18
146 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 02:55:39 48
147 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 03:39:32 37