Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Max Straube-Roth M10 OD 00:26:59 50
2 Lawrence Hodgson M10 SYO 00:27:15 49
3 Craig Thompson M10 HOC 00:27:22 48
4 Alice Pieters W10 SYO 00:27:23 50
5 Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYO 00:28:58 50
6 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 00:33:31 49
7 Eskarina Medlock W10 WSX 00:34:01 49
8 Daisy Rennie W14 WCOC 00:35:27 50
9 Imogen Pieters W14 SYO 00:35:34 49
10 Harriet Allinson W10 WRE 00:37:49 48
11 Issy Sunley W14 WCOC 00:38:28 48
12 Jessica Ward W14 NGOC 00:38:44 47
13 Adam Landels M10 OD 00:40:09 47
14 John Doyle M12 SYO 00:41:09 48
15 Jake O'Donnell M14 DVO 00:41:22 50
16 Charlie Maule-Lidbury M10 HAVOC 00:42:32 46
17 Anna Todd W12 SYO 00:42:52 50
18 Jack Riley M10 MDOC 00:42:58 45
19 Ellie Todhunter W10 SROC 00:43:32 47
20 Hebe Darwin W12 WAOC 00:43:44 49
21 Fraser Stamp M10 WCH 00:45:05 44
22 Jamie Lightfoot M14 SYO 00:45:38 49
23 Tegan Frampton W14 HH 00:47:07 46
24 Grace Allinson W10 WRE 00:47:12 46
25 Marcus Richardson M10 NOR 00:47:19 43
26 Rose Taylor W14 NGOC 00:47:34 45
27 Adam Methven M14 BKO 00:47:50 48
28 Oscar Barnby M12 WCH 00:48:18 47
29 Ben Gostick M14 HH 00:49:31 47
30 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:49:33 50
31 Tommy Heap M14 SO 00:49:39 46
32 Grace French W12 WIM 00:50:36 48
33 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:50:41 50
34 Ella May Rush W14 BOK 00:50:46 44
35 Oliver Prince M14 SOS 00:51:03 45
36 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:51:23 49
37 Sarah Darley W14 GO 00:51:40 43
38 William Lake M14 SBOC 00:52:54 44
39 Cerys Glover W10 LEI 00:53:27 45
40 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:53:32 48
41 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 00:53:42 46
42 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:54:05 50
43 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:54:49 50
44 Anne Power W85 LOK 00:55:10 50
45 Daniel Glover M12 LEI 00:55:12 45
46 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:56:27 49
47 Hannah Mather W14 LOG 00:56:41 42
48 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:57:13 50
49 Amy Lee-Jones W14 BOK 00:57:15 41
50 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:57:20 50
51 Barbara Farr W75 POTOC 00:57:35 50
52 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:58:23 47
53 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:58:47 49
54 Bob Dredge M65 WCOC 00:59:43 50
55 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:59:54 50
56 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:59:55 46
57 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:59:56 50
58 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 01:00:04 48
59 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:00:13 47
60 Max Mobus M16 SYO 01:00:31 45
61 Ben Todhunter M12 SROC 01:00:59 44
62 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:01:04 50
63 Sam Todd M14 SYO 01:01:17 43
64 Bridget Hooper W75 SO 01:01:37 49
65 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:01:41 50
66 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:01:49 50
67 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 01:02:11 44
68 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 01:02:18 49
69 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:02:21 46
70 Wilfrid Teasdale M14 WCOC 01:02:39 42
71 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:02:53 49
72 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:03:12 50
73 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:03:19 49
74 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:03:21 45
75 Oliver Lewis M12 QO 01:03:30 43
76 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:03:31 44
77 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:03:32 49
78 Liam Green M14 CLOK 01:03:57 41
79 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:04:07 50
80 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:04:31 48
81 Harriet Keenan W12 DEVON 01:04:45 47
82 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:04:58 49
83 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:05:01 48
84 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:05:02 49
85 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:05:09 48
86 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:05:13 49
87 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 01:05:16 48
88 Isla Lily Prince W14 OD 01:05:29 40
89 Phil Murray M55 BOK 01:05:43 48
90 Finlay Anderson M14 BOK 01:05:48 40
91 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 01:05:59 50
92 David May M70 SLOW 01:06:02 43
93 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:06:04 42
94 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:06:57 48
95 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:07:02 50
96 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:07:20 48
97 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:07:25 49
98 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:07:30 48
99 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:07:45 49
100 John Padget M75 DEE 01:07:55 50
101 Jane Booker W65 NOC 01:08:03 47
102 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:08:11 48
103 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:08:12 48
104 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:08:39 41
105 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:08:54 46
106 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:09:08 47
107 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:09:09 49
108 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:09:14 45
109 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:09:19 48
110 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 01:09:27 43
111 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:09:37 47
112 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:09:42 46
113 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:09:43 47
114 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:10:15 47
115 Harrington Leake M14 LEI 01:10:23 39
116 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:10:28 47
117 David Bunn M18 TVOC 01:10:43 49
118 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 01:10:46 44
119 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:10:47 47
120 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 01:10:49 47
121 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:10:52 46
122 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:10:53 46
123 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:10:59 40
124 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:11:04 45
125 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:11:11 45
126 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:11:58 44
127 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:11:58 47
128 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:12:18 44
129 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 01:12:19 42
130 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:12:22 43
131 Alan Williamson M70 SO 01:12:25 39
132 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 01:12:25 46
133 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:12:31 45
134 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:12:37 43
135 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:12:43 49
136 Anne May W70 SWOC 01:12:43 46
137 Paul Basher M65 HOC 01:12:48 42
138 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:12:54 42
139 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:13:24 50
140 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 01:13:44 46
141 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 01:13:47 46
142 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:13:48 50
143 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:13:53 41
144 Joe House M65 SO 01:13:59 40
145 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:14:01 41
146 Rachel Sullivan W40 RAFO 01:14:21 49
147 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:14:21 45
148 Philip Thompson M85 EPOC 01:14:25 48
149 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 01:14:25 39
150 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:14:45 50
151 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 01:14:45 50
152 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:14:46 45
153 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 01:14:49 43
154 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:14:58 39
155 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:15:08 49
156 Kathleen Haynes W60 SLOW 01:15:13 47
157 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:15:14 46
158 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:15:36 45
159 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:15:50 40
160 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:15:56 38
161 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:15:58 46
162 Arthur Brooke M14 WSX 01:16:00 38
163 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 01:16:07 37
164 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:16:13 49
165 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 01:16:15 36
166 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:16:15 42
167 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:16:16 48
168 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:16:21 44
169 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:16:22 35
170 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:16:24 44
171 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:16:30 34
172 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:16:38 41
173 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 01:16:45 44
174 John Pearson M70 HOC 01:16:48 38
175 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:16:53 43
176 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:17:12 37
177 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:17:17 42
178 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:17:18 43
179 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:17:19 41
180 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:17:24 50
181 John Duckworth M50 DVO 01:17:32 48
182 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:17:35 49
183 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 01:17:38 49
184 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:17:49 47
185 Ben Glover M14 LEI 01:17:55 37
186 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:18:02 39
187 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:18:04 47
188 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:18:05 50
189 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:18:07 38
190 Margaux Hodgson W12 SYO 01:18:09 46
191 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:18:15 37
192 David Roome M35 SROC 01:18:20 50
193 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:18:21 42
194 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:18:21 36
195 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 01:18:26 40
196 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:18:32 35
197 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:18:35 43
198 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:18:41 33
199 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 01:18:43 41
200 Carol House W60 SO 01:18:44 41
201 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:18:48 36
202 Keith Willdig M70 OD 01:19:04 35
203 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:19:11 48
204 Freddie Lake M14 SBOC 01:19:11 36
205 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:19:25 46
206 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:19:29 48
207 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:19:33 34
208 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:19:42 45
209 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:19:43 40
210 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:19:47 40
211 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 01:19:54 47
212 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:19:57 39
213 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:20:01 47
214 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:20:14 34
215 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:20:23 45
216 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 01:20:30 48
217 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:20:31 44
218 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:20:41 38
219 William Garnett M16 SYO 01:20:47 40
220 David Lawson M55 OD 01:20:52 39
221 Florence Lunn W16 OD 01:20:59 47
222 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:21:07 33
223 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:21:09 42
224 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:21:13 32
225 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:21:13 33
226 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:21:13 41
227 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 01:21:48 31
228 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:22:09 46
229 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 01:22:10 32
230 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:22:27 46
231 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:22:32 32
232 Jason Howell M50 HOC 01:22:34 45
233 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:22:41 30
234 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:22:43 31
235 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:22:54 45
236 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 01:22:57 31
237 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:23:01 39
238 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:23:05 30
239 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:23:06 29
240 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:23:07 49
241 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:23:12 40
242 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:23:17 47
243 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:23:21 46
244 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:23:28 28
245 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:23:38 37
246 Benjamin Kyd M16 MDOC 01:23:44 39
247 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:23:49 27
248 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:23:51 29
249 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:23:53 44
250 Val Johnson W60 DVO 01:23:54 38
251 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 01:23:58 46
252 Christopher Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 01:23:58 26
253 John Brammer M60 DEE 01:24:00 25
254 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:24:02 44
255 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 01:24:05 49
256 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:24:05 30
257 Simon Brister M70 DVO 01:24:10 29
258 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 01:24:12 28
259 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:24:17 50
260 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 01:24:26 36
261 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:24:29 39
262 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:24:44 24
263 Mike Barnby M40 WCH 01:24:51 48
264 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:25:01 38
265 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:25:04 44
266 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:25:07 23
267 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:25:09 27
268 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:25:18 26
269 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:25:29 38
270 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:25:33 46
271 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:25:38 25
272 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:25:49 37
273 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 01:26:05 49
274 Annabelle Lewis W12 QO 01:26:15 45
275 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:26:29 36
276 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:26:37 44
277 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:26:43 43
278 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 01:26:44 45
279 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 01:26:51 45
280 Samuel Shirvington M16 QO 01:26:51 38
281 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:26:56 43
282 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:27:01 48
283 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:27:07 22
284 Alex Morgan M55 HOC 01:27:11 35
285 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:27:12 34
286 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:27:17 21
287 Vivienne Pitcher W65 DEE 01:27:28 35
288 James Thompson M14 HOC 01:27:36 35
289 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:27:45 20
290 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:27:59 28
291 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:27:59 42
292 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:28:12 24
293 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:28:34 33
294 Karen French W50 WIM 01:28:45 44
295 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:28:47 32
296 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:29:01 19
297 Richard Pay M55 WRE 01:29:06 31
298 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:29:18 27
299 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:29:28 43
300 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:29:31 48
301 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:29:32 26
302 David Leadley M55 OD 01:29:56 30
303 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 01:29:59 29
304 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:30:03 45
305 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:30:03 23
306 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:30:13 50
307 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:30:20 43
308 Paul Greenough M70 TVOC 01:30:20 22
309 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:30:50 42
310 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:31:01 41
311 Roman Kotecky M70 OD 01:31:03 21
312 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:31:09 45
313 Sophie Jones W18 HH 01:31:10 48
314 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:31:17 43
315 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:31:22 41
316 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:31:25 18
317 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:31:29 37
318 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:31:32 37
319 David Mullins M70 SARUM 01:31:33 20
320 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:31:50 40
321 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:31:59 25
322 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:32:00 24
323 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:32:06 28
324 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:32:14 42
325 Will Heap M45 SO 01:32:27 47
326 Laurence Gossage M65 BOK 01:32:37 23
327 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:32:39 46
328 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:32:42 41
329 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 01:32:52 27
330 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:32:54 39
331 Robert Frost M50 NOR 01:32:56 40
332 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:33:09 42
333 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:33:11 41
334 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:33:13 44
335 Aimee Darley W16 GO 01:33:14 43
336 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:33:23 45
337 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:34:03 38
338 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:34:29 39
339 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:34:31 26
340 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:35:14 17
341 Glyn Williams M65 WIGHTO 01:35:14 22
342 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:36:01 25
343 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 01:36:03 47
344 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:36:19 24
345 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:36:27 47
346 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:36:38 19
347 Theo Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC 01:36:39 34
348 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 01:36:53 37
349 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:37:00 34
350 Tom Horton M40 HOC 01:37:08 46
351 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:37:12 40
352 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 01:37:15 38
353 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:37:20 36
354 Austin Howe M14 SAX 01:37:33 33
355 Mike Bolton M65 MV 01:37:56 21
356 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:38:06 23
357 Roger Hailey M80 OD 01:38:07 44
358 David Williams M55 HOC 01:38:08 22
359 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:38:10 37
360 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 01:38:12 36
361 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:38:21 35
362 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:38:32 16
363 Janet Richardson W70 OD 01:38:37 39
364 Mike Baggott M65 OD 01:38:56 20
365 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:38:58 49
366 Richard Davies M55 HOC 01:39:04 21
367 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:39:42 33
368 Arthur Mitchell M14 HOC 01:39:46 32
369 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:40:03 45
370 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:40:21 44
371 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 01:41:05 35
372 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:41:12 45
373 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:41:14 18
374 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:41:16 19
375 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:41:39 34
376 Geoffrey Hollins M65 POTOC 01:41:39 18
377 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:41:51 50
378 James Jackson M45 DEVON 01:41:58 43
379 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:42:03 36
380 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:42:10 35
381 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 01:42:11 38
382 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:42:23 42
383 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:43:09 36
384 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:43:11 44
385 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:43:11 35
386 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:43:21 17
387 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:43:22 16
388 John Ward M50 NOR 01:44:12 34
389 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:44:20 34
390 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:44:51 40
391 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 01:44:56 43
392 Peter Leake M80 LEI 01:45:15 42
393 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:46:03 43
394 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 01:46:16 34
395 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:46:56 15
396 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:47:38 41
397 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:47:41 20
398 Roger Richards M70 WCH 01:47:44 14
399 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC 01:48:17 32
400 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:49:01 33
401 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:49:17 33
402 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:49:24 19
403 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:49:29 33
404 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:50:23 32
405 Tessa Lewis W50 SWOC 01:50:49 31
406 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:50:53 43
407 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:51:00 18
408 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:51:08 32
409 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 01:51:08 50
410 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 01:51:41 47
411 John Mather M45 LOG 01:52:01 40
412 Nadine Wright W21 OD 01:52:03 49
413 Felix Lunn M18 OD 01:52:13 44
414 David Newton M40 DVO 01:52:17 42
415 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:52:18 17
416 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:52:46 31
417 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:52:50 39
418 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:53:05 16
419 Andy Glover M40 LEI 01:53:10 41
420 John Methven M45 BKO 01:53:12 38
421 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 01:53:41 31
422 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:54:26 46
423 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:55:16 32
424 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:55:51 37
425 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 01:56:47 40
426 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:56:53 49
427 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 01:57:00 49
428 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:57:23 30
429 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:57:35 33
430 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:57:43 31
431 Peter Moseley M40 MDOC 01:57:44 39
432 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 01:58:24 15
433 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 01:59:03 30
434 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 01:59:14 36
435 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:59:22 15
436 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:59:23 29
437 Melanie Hearn W45 WCH 02:00:05 42
438 Austin Farr M75 POTOC 02:00:08 39
439 David Wathey M50 MDOC 02:00:20 28
440 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 02:00:24 38
441 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:01:30 32
442 Sebastian Mitchell M16 HOC 02:02:37 37
443 Pam Brown W60 EBOR 02:02:38 31
444 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 02:02:52 30
445 John Chesters M65 DEVON 02:02:55 17
446 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 02:03:20 13
447 Mark Pearson M55 WRE 02:03:25 14
448 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 02:04:12 30
449 David Lobley M50 DFOK 02:04:23 27
450 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 02:05:26 14
451 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 02:05:36 13
452 Henry Webb M18 WCH 02:06:09 43
453 Edward Cox M60 SO 02:06:10 13
454 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 02:06:24 26
455 Ian Jones M65 WCH 02:06:31 16
456 John Hopper M65 DVO 02:07:18 15
457 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 02:07:19 37
458 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:09:58 48
459 Gill Sharp W60 SN 02:10:15 30
460 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 02:11:13 29
461 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 02:11:14 35
462 Paul Wolstenholme M55 HOC 02:11:20 12
463 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 02:11:40 25
464 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 02:11:41 29
465 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 02:13:00 24
466 Paul Luttman M45 SO 02:13:03 34
467 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 02:13:18 23
468 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 02:13:47 22
469 Peter Jones M75 WRE 02:14:07 38
470 Robert Rose M35 HOC 02:15:26 45
471 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 02:15:28 42
472 Karin Kirk W70 OD 02:17:11 37
473 Gary Simmons M55 GO 02:19:11 11
474 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 02:20:40 21
475 Stuart Duckworth M40 WCH 02:21:08 36
476 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 02:22:51 47
477 John Warren M80 WIM 02:23:50 41
478 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 02:24:37 46
479 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:26:24 45
480 James Garnett M50 SYO 02:30:46 20
481 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 02:32:39 44
482 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 02:32:54 10
483 stephen ware M50 MWOC 02:34:53 19
484 Matthew Bambrook M16 OD 02:35:20 36
485 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:38:24 43
486 William Dehany M65 CLOK 02:38:26 14
487 James Rogers M21 LEI 02:40:07 42
488 David Todd M50 SYO 02:50:47 18
489 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 02:55:39 48
490 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 02:59:58 17
491 Martin Lewis M50 QO 03:07:02 16
492 Marc Escolar Garcia M21 SLOW 03:10:09 41
493 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 03:39:32 37