Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:48:43 50
2 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:49:31 50
3 Ann Haley W55 INT 00:50:34 50
4 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:51:52 50
5 Martin Bagness M55 WAROC 00:52:33 50
6 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 00:53:13 49
7 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 00:54:15 49
8 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:54:47 48
9 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 00:55:23 49
10 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:56:09 49
11 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:56:54 49
12 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:56:56 47
13 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:57:01 50
14 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:57:04 48
15 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:57:07 46
16 Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP 00:57:28 50
17 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:58:30 50
18 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 00:58:37 49
19 Joseph Wright M20 EUOC 00:59:03 50
20 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 01:00:09 48
21 Emma Wilson W20 EUOC 01:00:25 48
22 Robert Lee M55 INT 01:01:10 47
23 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:01:22 50
24 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:02:00 50
25 Janine Inman W40 FVO 01:02:04 50
26 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 01:02:04 50
27 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:02:10 50
28 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 01:02:53 50
29 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:03:01 47
30 Emily Turner W16 LOC 01:04:38 48
31 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 01:04:53 45
32 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:05:00 46
33 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 01:05:10 45
34 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 01:06:10 47
35 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:06:18 50
36 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:06:22 50
37 Robin Sloan M70 RR 01:06:34 50
38 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 01:06:42 46
39 Jura Macmillan W20 ECKO 01:06:44 45
40 Louis Macmillan M18 ECKO 01:07:45 49
41 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 01:07:48 50
42 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 01:07:52 49
43 Alastair Thomas M20 EUOC 01:07:56 49
44 Angus Ivory M16 INT 01:07:58 48
45 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 01:08:07 46
46 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:08:10 47
47 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:08:16 49
48 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 01:08:18 46
49 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:08:26 45
50 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:08:43 44
51 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 01:09:01 49
52 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:09:06 48
53 Joel Gooch M16 MAROC 01:09:12 47
54 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:09:15 50
55 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:09:38 49
56 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 01:09:46 49
57 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:10:01 43
58 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:10:37 44
59 Thomas Laraia M20 EUOC 01:10:38 48
60 Michael Burton M55 LVO 01:10:47 42
61 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:10:56 47
62 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 01:11:08 50
63 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 01:11:12 49
64 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:11:25 43
65 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 01:11:39 42
66 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:12:01 44
67 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:12:12 49
68 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:12:13 48
69 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 01:12:14 41
70 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:12:23 46
71 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 01:13:04 49
72 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:13:35 48
73 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:13:39 50
74 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 01:13:41 43
75 WILL HENSMAN M40 FVO 01:14:03 50
76 Stuart Parker M55 WAROC 01:14:23 41
77 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 01:14:24 40
78 Christine Patterson W60 CLYDE 01:14:31 49
79 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:15:09 49
80 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:15:15 49
81 Verena Johnston W85 LOC 01:15:22 50
82 eunice carter W55 MWOC 01:16:08 40
83 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:16:18 42
84 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:16:51 47
85 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:16:58 46
86 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:17:08 47
87 Sarah Jones W21 LOC 01:17:19 48
88 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:17:33 48
89 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 01:17:50 46
90 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:18:13 45
91 Richard Gardner M65 OD 01:18:15 47
92 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:18:30 48
93 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:18:39 48
94 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:18:57 44
95 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:19:12 49
96 Colin Matheson M65 MOR 01:19:22 46
97 Peter O'Hara M45 ESOC 01:19:22 48
98 Maggie Scrugham W60 ESOC 01:19:32 48
99 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 01:19:32 45
100 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:19:46 39
101 Ben Hartman M50 INT 01:19:49 43
102 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:21:13 38
103 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 01:21:23 45
104 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:21:30 44
105 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:21:36 42
106 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 01:21:39 50
107 Fran Loots W60 TAY 01:22:06 47
108 Steve Feltbower M35 FVO 01:22:19 50
109 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:22:32 48
110 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 01:22:38 45
111 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:22:41 49
112 Fay Walsh W21 MWOC 01:22:58 47
113 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 01:23:16 50
114 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 01:23:32 47
115 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:23:41 46
116 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 01:23:57 47
117 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 01:24:13 48
118 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:24:30 47
119 Peter Halling M65 ESOC 01:24:43 43
120 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:24:47 46
121 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 01:24:50 37
122 Brian Bullen M65 FVO 01:25:05 42
123 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:25:14 45
124 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 01:25:20 47
125 David Eades M50 INT 01:25:22 41
126 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:25:27 46
127 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:25:46 47
128 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:26:16 46
129 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 01:26:20 49
130 Bill Melville M75 TAY 01:26:38 48
131 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 01:26:40 47
132 Ben Breeze M20 WCOC 01:26:42 45
133 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:26:42 36
134 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:27:22 35
135 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:27:43 49
136 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:27:52 46
137 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:28:14 40
138 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:28:19 39
139 Jane Ackland W55 INT 01:28:44 34
140 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:29:06 45
141 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:29:23 41
142 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:29:42 44
143 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:29:44 46
144 Mike Cumpstey M70 BL 01:29:47 44
145 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:29:58 38
146 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:30:01 50
147 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 01:30:03 48
148 Gary Longhurst M60 FVO 01:30:22 43
149 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:30:36 43
150 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:30:37 45
151 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:31:11 39
152 Moira Chapman W45 SYO 01:31:35 45
153 John Emeleus M50 KFO 01:31:37 37
154 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 01:31:37 47
155 Fiona Forrest W45 RR 01:31:44 44
156 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 01:31:50 40
157 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:31:56 33
158 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:32:21 49
159 Tom Barkas M70 LOC 01:32:42 42
160 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:32:44 45
161 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:32:48 44
162 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:32:56 48
163 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:33:17 43
164 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:33:18 41
165 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:33:33 44
166 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 01:33:55 49
167 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 01:33:59 41
168 Ian McIntyre M55 INT 01:34:10 38
169 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 01:34:14 43
170 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 01:34:25 36
171 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:34:26 48
172 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:34:39 39
173 Freya Shepherd W20 INVOC 01:34:40 44
174 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:35:14 42
175 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:35:29 41
176 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:36:02 45
177 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:36:10 35
178 William Gardner M21 OD 01:36:44 49
179 Michael Pearson M70 TAY 01:37:26 40
180 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 01:37:30 49
181 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:37:30 47
182 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:37:41 46
183 Tony Feltbower M65 OD 01:37:47 38
184 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:38:25 37
185 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:38:43 46
186 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:38:45 42
187 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:39:42 36
188 Matthew Ross M16 INT 01:39:51 44
189 Richard McCourt M75 LVO 01:40:10 46
190 Mike Greenwood M55 GRAMP 01:40:18 35
191 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:40:19 34
192 Ian Davidson M60 CLYDE 01:41:05 40
193 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:41:06 32
194 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:41:41 44
195 Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOC 01:41:51 43
196 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:42:08 42
197 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:42:47 39
198 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 01:42:50 45
199 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:42:52 46
200 Chris Lates M75 BL 01:42:57 45
201 Paul Chapman M45 MAROC 01:43:03 45
202 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:43:10 44
203 Donald Barrie M50 MAROC 01:43:10 33
204 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:43:13 37
205 Peter Reed M18 LVO 01:43:17 45
206 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:43:20 32
207 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:43:52 48
208 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:44:44 46
209 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:44:50 42
210 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:45:07 48
211 clare kemsley W50 BASOC 01:45:13 41
212 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:45:40 34
213 Katrina McLeod W21 GRAMP 01:46:09 43
214 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 01:47:05 48
215 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:47:18 47
216 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 01:47:19 43
217 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:47:40 47
218 Sue Barrie W50 MAROC 01:47:53 40
219 William Ivory M45 INT 01:47:59 44
220 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 01:49:04 46
221 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 01:49:11 44
222 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 01:49:18 31
223 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:49:26 44
224 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:50:01 38
225 Moira Laws W75 TAY 01:50:11 48
226 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 01:50:32 42
227 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:50:40 46
228 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:50:53 43
229 Joan Cumpstey W70 BL 01:50:56 45
230 Jonathan Ellis M40 ESOC 01:51:15 45
231 Stanley Flint M16 FVO 01:51:22 43
232 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:52:08 41
233 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 01:52:34 42
234 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 01:53:07 47
235 Andrew Nicoll M75 NATO 01:53:28 42
236 Mark Purkis M21 WCOC 01:53:33 45
237 Derek Kennedy M55 SOLWAY 01:53:48 33
238 Roger Garnett M65 ESOC 01:54:24 36
239 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 01:55:18 43
240 Richard Evans M65 BL 01:55:33 35
241 Graeme Ross M45 INT 01:57:45 42
242 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:57:54 41
243 Pete Younger M60 ELO 01:58:36 39
244 Tim Harding M55 ELO 01:59:15 32
245 Tim Darlow M40 RR 01:59:20 44
246 Isla O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 01:59:50 43
247 Caspian Richards M45 INT 02:00:09 41
248 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 02:00:15 40
249 Max Carcas M50 INT 02:00:18 30
250 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 02:00:18 39
251 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 02:00:38 44
252 Jane Emslie W35 INT 02:02:15 48
253 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 02:02:20 41
254 Donald Smith M65 TAY 02:02:29 34
255 Bill Stevenson M70 ESOC 02:03:08 37
256 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 02:03:40 39
257 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 02:03:47 29
258 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 02:03:54 41
259 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 02:04:09 38
260 Alexander Campbell M55 MAROC 02:04:33 31
261 Elizabeth Elliott W70 WCOC 02:04:52 43
262 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 02:05:01 44
263 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 02:05:44 30
264 j robson M60 SOLWAY 02:07:08 37
265 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 02:07:12 42
266 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 02:07:23 44
267 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 02:07:24 40
268 Anita Evans W65 BL 02:08:30 41
269 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 02:08:40 40
270 Alexandra Boloux W20 EUOC 02:08:44 43
271 Ann Smith W70 LOC 02:09:37 41
272 Diane Mailer W50 ECKO 02:10:05 38
273 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 02:10:46 47
274 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 02:12:59 42
275 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 02:13:11 43
276 Jamie Wilson M55 ELO 02:14:08 29
277 Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDE 02:14:18 42
278 Colin Smith M50 LVO 02:17:18 28
279 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 02:19:53 39
280 Arnis Saltums M21 STAG 02:20:14 42
281 Harry Bell M70 LVO 02:27:00 36
282 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 02:27:21 46
283 Clare Whitehead W40 MAROC 02:27:41 46
284 John Smith M65 SOLWAY 02:28:12 33
285 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 02:28:35 38
286 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 02:30:51 45
287 Donal O'Kane M55 LVO 02:34:31 28
288 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 02:35:12 37
289 Tricia Woodward W60 AYROC 02:35:38 39
290 Sarah Gamble W40 LVO 02:36:50 44
291 Sharon Dickenson W40 LVO 02:37:13 43
292 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:40:32 38
293 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 02:50:09 38
294 Simon Finch M40 FVO 02:50:38 43
295 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 02:52:20 36
296 Denis Murphy M60 LVO 02:53:43 35
297 Mehmet Karatay M35 BASOC 02:57:02 47
298 Charlie Woodward M65 AYROC 03:02:59 32
299 Joanna Schreiber W50 STAG 03:09:24 36
300 James Morrison M60 ESOC 03:10:39 34
301 Callum Tyler M21 ESOC 03:14:27 41