Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:44:52 50
2 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:46:17 49
3 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:46:25 50
4 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:47:24 50
5 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:48:14 50
6 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:48:32 50
7 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:49:04 49
8 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:49:12 50
9 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:50:04 50
10 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:50:08 50
11 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:50:27 49
12 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:50:36 50
13 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:50:53 50
14 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:51:49 49
15 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:52:01 48
16 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:52:05 50
17 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:52:18 49
18 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:52:23 50
19 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:52:36 49
20 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:53:02 48
21 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:53:27 50
22 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:53:29 48
23 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:53:30 49
24 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:53:33 49
25 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:53:34 49
26 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:53:49 50
27 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:54:03 50
28 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:54:14 50
29 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:54:17 48
30 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:54:24 48
31 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:54:38 48
32 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:54:41 50
33 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:54:44 49
34 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:55:08 49
35 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:55:21 49
36 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:55:23 50
37 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:55:38 47
38 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:55:45 47
39 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 00:56:08 48
40 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:56:20 50
41 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:56:49 49
42 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:57:07 49
43 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:57:09 48
44 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 00:57:10 48
45 David Day M70 CLARO 00:57:23 47
46 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:57:39 47
47 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:57:40 47
48 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:57:41 47
49 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:57:47 46
50 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:57:57 46
51 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:58:03 47
52 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:58:09 46
53 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:58:28 50
54 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:58:34 46
55 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 00:58:52 46
56 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:59:04 45
57 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:59:24 46
58 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:59:25 49
59 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:59:31 49
60 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:59:33 44
61 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:59:56 50
62 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:00:07 47
63 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:00:36 45
64 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:00:36 48
65 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 01:00:50 45
66 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:01:18 44
67 James Yule M18 SO 01:01:22 48
68 Krzysztof Nowicki M35 WRE 01:01:37 50
69 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 01:01:40 45
70 Jane Lambert W60 SO 01:01:44 47
71 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:01:50 45
72 Sarah Darley W16 GO 01:02:12 49
73 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 01:02:21 50
74 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:02:22 43
75 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:02:33 44
76 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:02:37 46
77 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:02:39 42
78 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:02:56 44
79 Trevor Griffiths M70 BOK 01:03:14 43
80 Stanley Heap M20 SO 01:03:24 50
81 Thomas Howell M20 SN 01:03:34 49
82 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:04:05 47
83 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:04:51 42
84 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:04:51 41
85 Geoff Wright M75 GO 01:04:58 48
86 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 01:05:02 47
87 Will Heap M45 SO 01:05:10 48
88 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:05:17 44
89 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:05:29 48
90 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:05:31 43
91 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 01:05:35 42
92 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:05:54 49
93 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:05:57 43
94 John Parfitt M75 BOK 01:06:06 47
95 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:06:11 49
96 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:06:24 48
97 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:06:51 41
98 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:06:51 48
99 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:06:56 40
100 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:06:59 46
101 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:07:00 40
102 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:07:01 41
103 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:07:06 45
104 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:07:11 46
105 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:07:14 49
106 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:07:19 46
107 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:07:21 39
108 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:07:22 40
109 Peter Suba M45 WSX 01:07:24 47
110 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:07:24 47
111 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:07:25 50
112 Mairi Eades W20 INT 01:07:32 48
113 Alan Yule M45 SO 01:07:35 46
114 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:07:36 43
115 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:07:44 38
116 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:07:52 37
117 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:08:06 49
118 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:08:08 36
119 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:08:15 48
120 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:08:16 42
121 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:08:21 45
122 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:08:26 46
123 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:08:31 35
124 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:08:50 34
125 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 01:09:23 47
126 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:09:24 39
127 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:09:24 46
128 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:09:27 41
129 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 SUFFOC 01:09:40 46
130 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:09:49 50
131 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:10:00 48
132 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:10:03 39
133 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:10:16 47
134 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:10:19 45
135 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 01:10:23 47
136 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:10:31 45
137 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 01:10:40 38
138 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:10:51 33
139 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:11:01 50
140 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:11:07 44
141 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 01:11:12 37
142 Paul Todd M45 LOK 01:11:16 44
143 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 01:12:15 46
144 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:12:22 44
145 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:12:27 48
146 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:12:31 45
147 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:12:34 43
148 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:12:39 49
149 Chris Turner M55 WIM 01:12:54 36
150 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 01:12:55 49
151 Frank Townley M18 SN 01:12:57 45
152 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:12:58 49
153 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:12:59 44
154 Tim Must M50 TVOC 01:13:04 43
155 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 01:13:05 43
156 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:13:05 38
157 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:13:11 45
158 Dave Ryder M55 SN 01:13:14 35
159 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:13:27 42
160 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:13:31 32
161 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 01:13:35 46
162 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:14:28 48
163 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 01:14:36 31
164 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:15:08 47
165 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 01:15:22 37
166 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:16:14 44
167 Ben Mather M18 LOG 01:16:31 44
168 Cerys Manning W21 MDOC 01:16:51 47
169 Matthew Clarke M20 SUFFOC 01:16:56 45
170 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:18:03 34
171 Juste Raimbault M21 SLOW 01:18:17 43
172 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:18:41 50
173 David Downes M65 WCOC 01:18:42 30
174 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:18:55 42
175 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:19:01 45
176 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:19:04 43
177 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:19:23 42
178 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:19:30 33
179 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:19:33 40
180 Trish Monks W45 BKO 01:19:40 48
181 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:19:47 49
182 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:19:55 41
183 Simon Turton M55 BKO 01:20:02 32
184 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:20:15 46
185 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:20:40 40
186 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:20:53 39
187 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:21:05 42
188 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:21:15 39
189 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:21:28 41
190 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:21:37 38
191 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:21:56 42
192 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 01:22:05 29
193 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:23:06 40
194 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:23:31 36
195 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:23:32 31
196 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:24:03 41
197 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:24:28 45
198 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:24:51 37
199 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 01:25:00 30
200 Nigel Benham M55 SARUM 01:25:01 29
201 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:26:07 28
202 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 01:26:11 41
203 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:26:26 36
204 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:26:31 28
205 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:27:06 38
206 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:27:37 46
207 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:27:47 27
208 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:28:44 39
209 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:28:45 41
210 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 01:29:58 40
211 Michael Chopping M60 RAFO 01:30:13 35
212 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:30:31 44
213 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 01:31:32 48
214 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:32:16 47
215 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:32:20 40
216 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:33:11 44
217 Ben Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:33:34 46
218 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:33:46 39
219 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:36:13 44
220 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:36:17 27
221 James Meredith M40 EBOR 01:36:44 43
222 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:36:48 45
223 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:37:20 44
224 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:37:58 46
225 Eleanor Johnstone W21 BOF 01:38:34 43
226 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:39:57 48
227 Will Drewe M35 CLARO 01:40:37 45
228 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:40:58 38
229 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:41:18 37
230 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:42:33 39
231 Marcin Krzysztofik M35 TVOC 01:43:25 44
232 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:46:12 37
233 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:46:29 47
234 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:46:36 38
235 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:46:52 44
236 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:47:33 26
237 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:47:42 48
238 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:48:01 35
239 Mark Lockett M45 DEVON 01:49:02 40
240 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:49:13 37
241 Mark Light M50 SOC 01:50:35 36
242 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:50:42 35
243 Darren Baker M50 DEE 01:52:30 34
244 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 01:53:13 33
245 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 01:53:19 34
246 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 01:56:47 36
247 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:57:03 26
248 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:57:05 34
249 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:57:39 35
250 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:58:11 43
251 Richard Crabb M35 RAFO 01:59:18 43
252 Timothy Gray M40 SOC 01:59:31 42
253 Bertie Kingsley M21 OROX 02:00:25 34
254 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 02:01:10 32
255 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 02:04:56 42
256 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:11:20 47
257 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:11:31 42
258 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 02:37:01 47
259 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 03:47:20 50