Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:38:18 50
2 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:38:46 50
3 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:38:55 49
4 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:39:34 50
5 Megan Keith W18 INVOC 00:40:33 50
6 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:41:09 48
7 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:42:10 47
8 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:42:50 49
9 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:42:57 46
10 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:43:28 45
11 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 00:43:35 49
12 Emma Wilson W20 EUOC 00:43:44 48
13 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:43:52 47
14 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:43:56 49
15 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:43:58 50
16 Verena Johnston W85 LOC 00:44:36 50
17 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:44:57 44
18 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:45:37 48
19 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:45:40 50
20 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:45:47 48
21 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:46:24 50
22 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 00:46:32 47
23 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:46:41 43
24 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:47:15 50
25 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:47:36 50
26 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:47:40 47
27 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:47:51 50
28 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:47:58 46
29 Heather Monro W45 CLOK 00:48:29 50
30 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 00:48:36 46
31 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 00:48:36 46
32 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:48:37 49
33 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:49:01 50
34 Alastair Thomas M20 EUOC 00:49:12 49
35 Helen Winskill W45 WCOC 00:49:30 49
36 Benjamin Squire M16 NOC 00:49:34 45
37 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:50:03 42
38 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:50:23 44
39 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 00:50:47 49
40 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 00:50:52 50
41 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:50:54 45
42 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:51:04 50
43 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 00:51:09 45
44 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:51:15 48
45 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:51:26 41
46 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:51:42 48
47 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:51:42 49
48 Eddie Narbett M20 EUOC 00:52:24 47
49 James Ackland M20 INT 00:52:32 46
50 Angus Ivory M16 INT 00:52:46 43
51 David Peel M50 SYO 00:52:49 50
52 Zac Hudd M20 WCOC 00:52:57 45
53 Jess Ensoll W18 LOC 00:53:26 44
54 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:53:31 44
55 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:53:35 49
56 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 00:53:36 43
57 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 00:54:04 40
58 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:54:10 48
59 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 00:54:10 42
60 Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP 00:54:12 41
61 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 00:54:19 50
62 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 00:54:24 49
63 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:54:34 44
64 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:54:42 47
65 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:54:54 50
66 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:55:11 42
67 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:55:11 48
68 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:55:28 50
69 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:55:31 41
70 Harry Scott M20 SHUOC 00:55:31 43
71 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:55:39 49
72 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:55:43 39
73 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:56:04 50
74 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:56:18 50
75 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:56:19 48
76 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:56:46 38
77 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:56:58 50
78 Daniel Spencer M20 EUOC 00:57:06 42
79 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:57:08 50
80 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 00:57:15 40
81 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 00:57:16 49
82 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:57:18 49
83 Phil Scarf M55 EPOC 00:57:19 49
84 Tom Wood M20 ERYRI 00:57:20 41
85 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:57:23 46
86 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 00:57:25 40
87 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:57:33 49
88 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:57:36 47
89 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 00:57:44 37
90 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:57:45 49
91 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:57:49 50
92 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 00:58:00 39
93 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:58:05 48
94 David Roome M35 SROC 00:58:05 50
95 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:58:06 49
96 Philip Thompson M85 EPOC 00:58:10 49
97 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:58:26 49
98 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:58:26 36
99 Harry Thomas M16 MWOC 00:58:27 38
100 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:58:30 48
101 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:58:39 48
102 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 00:58:40 37
103 Liz Drewe W35 CLARO 00:58:57 48
104 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:59:09 49
105 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:59:09 48
106 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:59:11 47
107 Malcolm McIvor M80 DEE 00:59:11 48
108 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:59:12 43
109 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:59:16 47
110 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:59:19 47
111 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:59:23 46
112 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:59:36 47
113 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:59:39 40
114 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:59:39 48
115 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 00:59:58 45
116 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 01:00:03 46
117 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:00:08 44
118 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 01:00:12 39
119 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:00:21 47
120 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 01:00:23 50
121 Ben Mather M16 LOG 01:00:24 36
122 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 01:00:46 35
123 David Bunn M18 TVOC 01:00:51 46
124 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 01:00:54 34
125 Jane Ackland W55 INT 01:01:02 45
126 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 01:01:05 45
127 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:01:08 46
128 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:01:10 47
129 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:01:26 46
130 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:01:32 50
131 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:01:48 35
132 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:01:49 43
133 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:01:56 42
134 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 01:02:04 38
135 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:02:08 46
136 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 01:02:27 44
137 Max Cole M50 PFO 01:02:28 45
138 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:02:39 44
139 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:02:39 48
140 Fay Walsh W21 MWOC 01:02:41 49
141 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:02:45 45
142 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:02:48 42
143 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:02:50 50
144 Jake Powell M16 AIRE 01:02:57 33
145 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:03:05 47
146 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 01:03:09 49
147 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:03:14 41
148 George Crawford-Smith M75 PFO 01:03:22 48
149 Andy Thorpe M50 EPOC 01:03:23 43
150 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:03:24 48
151 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 01:03:25 32
152 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:03:41 48
153 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:03:45 49
154 Zoe Graham W20 SOLWAY 01:03:47 41
155 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 01:03:49 34
156 Maria MacKenzie W40 EBOR 01:03:49 49
157 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:03:52 40
158 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:04:01 43
159 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:04:11 48
160 Kevin Harding M60 HH 01:04:16 44
161 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:04:22 48
162 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:04:36 39
163 Imogen Wilson W20 LEI 01:04:37 40
164 Tim Patterson M35 AIRE 01:04:37 48
165 Catherine Wetherfield W55 WCOC 01:04:40 44
166 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:04:45 43
167 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:04:46 46
168 Viv Barraclough W45 EPOC 01:05:10 47
169 Libby Barber W16 LEI 01:05:35 33
170 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:05:40 45
171 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:05:48 47
172 Will Heap M45 SO 01:06:21 47
173 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:06:29 46
174 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:06:34 45
175 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:06:38 47
176 Richard Towler M70 LOC 01:06:41 38
177 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 01:06:42 49
178 Lily Regan W18 WCOC 01:06:52 39
179 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:07:23 42
180 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:07:26 41
181 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:07:27 44
182 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:07:29 43
183 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:07:32 42
184 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:07:33 45
185 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:07:41 42
186 Anne Murgatroyd W35 AIRE 01:07:41 47
187 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:07:59 40
188 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:08:00 47
189 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:08:09 46
190 Roman Kotecky M70 OD 01:08:12 37
191 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:08:16 36
192 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:08:21 45
193 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 01:08:21 45
194 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:08:23 39
195 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:08:26 41
196 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 01:08:28 38
197 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:08:29 50
198 Anna Nilsen W60 DEE 01:08:32 43
199 Clare Rodger W16 WCOC 01:08:37 32
200 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:08:49 49
201 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:08:52 40
202 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:08:56 41
203 Hilary Bloor W65 SYO 01:09:11 47
204 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:09:15 46
205 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:09:18 45
206 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 01:09:22 38
207 James Crawford M60 BL 01:09:35 43
208 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:09:49 42
209 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:09:50 41
210 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:09:50 46
211 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:09:52 37
212 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 01:10:05 31
213 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:10:07 40
214 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:10:08 42
215 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 01:10:08 42
216 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:10:11 40
217 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:10:20 36
218 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:10:21 46
219 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:10:35 40
220 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:10:49 39
221 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:10:51 38
222 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:10:54 39
223 Philippa Bell W18 LOC 01:11:01 37
224 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:11:05 35
225 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:11:15 38
226 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:11:22 45
227 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:11:23 37
228 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:11:27 37
229 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:11:28 44
230 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 01:11:33 47
231 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:11:38 39
232 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:11:39 48
233 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:11:41 36
234 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:11:42 38
235 David Anderson M80 LEI 01:11:54 44
236 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:11:54 45
237 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:11:55 36
238 Ben Breeze M20 WCOC 01:12:05 37
239 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:12:10 43
240 Elizabeth Hampshire W16 LOC 01:12:13 31
241 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:12:31 44
242 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 01:12:44 39
243 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:12:46 45
244 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:12:49 44
245 Peter Leake M80 LEI 01:12:49 43
246 Keith MacDermott M70 EBOR 01:12:50 34
247 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 01:12:54 42
248 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:12:57 36
249 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:13:01 37
250 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:13:08 47
251 Max F A Bloor M20 INT 01:13:33 36
252 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:13:34 42
253 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:13:38 35
254 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:13:39 35
255 Hazel Gibbs W70 LOC 01:13:42 43
256 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:13:44 46
257 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:13:46 35
258 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:13:46 35
259 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:13:57 46
260 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:13:58 45
261 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:14:15 48
262 Robert King M60 AIRE 01:14:17 34
263 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:14:22 33
264 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:14:24 41
265 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:14:26 43
266 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:14:31 46
267 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:14:42 47
268 David Shelley M65 AIRE 01:14:52 41
269 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:14:56 40
270 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:15:05 44
271 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:15:05 33
272 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:15:13 38
273 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 01:15:13 44
274 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:15:19 43
275 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:15:20 34
276 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:15:22 32
277 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 01:15:22 44
278 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 01:15:45 30
279 Peter Bray M21 SN 01:15:58 50
280 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:16:08 40
281 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:16:12 34
282 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 01:16:21 39
283 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:16:21 39
284 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:16:23 36
285 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:16:25 35
286 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:16:29 38
287 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:16:36 34
288 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:16:45 45
289 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:16:47 33
290 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 01:17:06 30
291 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:17:09 38
292 William Garnett M16 SYO 01:17:24 29
293 William Gardner M21 OD 01:17:33 49
294 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:17:42 48
295 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 01:17:43 33
296 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 01:17:55 46
297 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:18:03 32
298 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:18:04 43
299 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:18:08 32
300 David Rose M65 PFO 01:18:11 37
301 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:18:29 44
302 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:18:33 42
303 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 01:18:51 37
304 Timothy Martland M55 MDOC 01:19:05 33
305 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:19:13 32
306 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:19:25 35
307 Herbie Ashworth M16 WCOC 01:19:28 28
308 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:19:28 31
309 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:19:39 31
310 Jeff Harris M60 EBOR 01:19:46 32
311 Paul Jackson M75 EPOC 01:19:49 42
312 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:19:56 31
313 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:20:06 27
314 Simon Brister M70 DVO 01:20:07 30
315 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:20:17 31
316 Mike Ridealgh M70 EBOR 01:20:27 29
317 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 01:20:54 29
318 Brian Mellor M75 EPOC 01:21:12 41
319 Dean Field M55 HALO 01:21:14 30
320 John Padget M75 DEE 01:21:15 40
321 John Mather M45 LOG 01:21:16 41
322 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:21:19 45
323 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:21:23 28
324 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:21:26 42
325 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:21:29 31
326 Jeff Goodwin M55 WCOC 01:21:41 29
327 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:21:43 37
328 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:21:50 39
329 Dave Denness M60 LEI 01:21:55 30
330 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:21:56 30
331 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:21:58 36
332 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:22:10 43
333 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:22:12 29
334 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:22:16 30
335 David Newton M40 DVO 01:22:27 49
336 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:22:41 42
337 Henry Marston M70 SYO 01:22:50 27
338 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:23:04 43
339 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:23:06 34
340 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:23:08 36
341 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:23:16 28
342 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:23:19 42
343 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:23:23 41
344 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:23:24 42
345 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 01:23:26 45
346 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:23:40 40
347 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 01:23:42 40
348 David Lawson M55 OD 01:23:50 28
349 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 01:24:00 47
350 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:24:15 41
351 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:24:24 27
352 Peter Reed M18 LVO 01:24:37 36
353 James Meredith M40 EBOR 01:24:50 48
354 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:25:03 41
355 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:25:04 26
356 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:25:05 38
357 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 01:25:12 35
358 Rob Last M55 SYO 01:25:15 27
359 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:25:15 40
360 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:25:24 29
361 Paul Wood M55 AIRE 01:25:27 26
362 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:25:29 46
363 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:25:47 25
364 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:26:02 39
365 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 01:26:04 39
366 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:26:16 24
367 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:26:27 38
368 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:26:31 26
369 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:26:39 25
370 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:27:05 45
371 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:27:56 25
372 Ken Patterson M65 AIRE 01:28:16 35
373 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:28:26 23
374 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:28:34 22
375 Ray Humphreys M60 MDOC 01:28:38 24
376 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:29:06 28
377 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:29:23 34
378 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:29:29 21
379 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:29:30 24
380 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 01:29:34 29
381 Anna Thorpe W16 EPOC 01:29:38 28
382 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:29:51 27
383 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:29:53 44
384 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:29:56 20
385 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 01:30:00 34
386 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:30:17 23
387 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:30:34 37
388 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:30:54 22
389 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:30:54 23
390 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:31:16 21
391 Adam Thorpe M18 EPOC 01:31:39 33
392 Joe Owens M16 SYO 01:31:41 26
393 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 01:31:54 26
394 William Ivory M45 INT 01:32:30 36
395 Evan Bowers M20 HH 01:32:32 34
396 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:32:34 19
397 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:32:42 39
398 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:32:49 28
399 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:33:16 43
400 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:33:35 33
401 John Methven M45 BKO 01:33:39 35
402 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:33:47 32
403 Jack Cooper M35 AIRE 01:34:27 44
404 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:34:34 25
405 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:34:52 22
406 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:35:50 42
407 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:36:18 38
408 Margaret Fountain W75 EBOR 01:36:27 47
409 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 01:36:41 21
410 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 01:36:51 33
411 Gill Browne W60 LOC 01:36:53 35
412 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:37:09 32
413 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:37:37 44
414 Ian Hill M70 AIRE 01:37:51 18
415 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:38:04 41
416 Helen Meredith W40 EBOR 01:38:08 48
417 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:38:25 40
418 Samuel Fielding M21 SHUOC 01:38:57 41
419 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:39:56 39
420 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:40:05 24
421 Markus Reuber M50 SYO 01:40:06 23
422 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:40:14 37
423 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:40:32 27
424 Oisin Brennan M20 DUOC 01:41:23 33
425 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 01:41:29 47
426 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:41:46 22
427 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 01:41:57 34
428 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 01:42:07 27
429 William Martland M16 EPOC 01:42:55 25
430 Dawn Watson W75 EBOR 01:43:10 46
431 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:43:25 17
432 Louise Reynolds W40 SYO 01:43:32 47
433 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:43:33 21
434 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:44:06 40
435 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 01:44:27 24
436 Helen Elkington W21 OD 01:44:28 39
437 Adam Fieldhouse M21 LUOC 01:44:47 39
438 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:45:31 42
439 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 01:45:48 20
440 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:45:53 19
441 John Pullin M70 LOC 01:46:08 16
442 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:46:34 43
443 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:46:47 18
444 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:46:56 36
445 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 01:47:06 34
446 Leah Williams W21 LUOC 01:47:41 38
447 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:48:14 31
448 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:48:23 20
449 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 01:48:40 42
450 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:48:47 41
451 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:49:04 35
452 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:49:40 38
453 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:50:27 46
454 Fred Miller M65 NATO 01:50:43 30
455 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 01:51:13 45
456 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 01:53:19 34
457 Pauline Wilson W65 SYO 01:54:20 40
458 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:56:16 46
459 Guillaume COURIAS M21 SHUOC 01:56:29 37
460 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 01:56:43 20
461 David Todd M50 SYO 01:57:06 17
462 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:58:35 29
463 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:59:27 19
464 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:59:34 26
465 Beatrice Law W21 BOK 02:01:39 37
466 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 02:01:56 33
467 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 02:02:31 36
468 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 02:02:56 35
469 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:05:38 34
470 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 02:06:08 38
471 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:08:06 37
472 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 02:09:12 37
473 Roger Wilson M55 SLOW 02:12:19 18
474 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 02:19:53 32
475 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 02:20:25 33
476 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 02:25:45 17
477 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:33:12 25
478 Chris Prince M21 LUOC 02:38:35 32
479 Rami El Geneidy M21 LUOC 03:02:20 31
480 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 19:34:04 43