Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:32:12 50
2 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:34:34 50
3 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:35:04 50
4 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 00:35:46 49
5 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:36:22 50
6 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:36:35 48
7 James Crawford M65 GO 00:37:15 49
8 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:37:21 49
9 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:37:47 49
10 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:37:51 50
11 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:38:12 48
12 David Dixon M45 HH 00:38:46 50
13 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:39:06 49
14 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:39:08 50
15 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:39:26 48
16 David Hodson M55 HH 00:39:27 46
17 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:39:40 47
18 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:40:12 46
19 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:40:13 49
20 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:40:21 50
21 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:40:31 48
22 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:40:33 49
23 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:40:35 46
24 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:40:38 43
25 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:40:42 45
26 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:41:42 46
27 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:41:43 50
28 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:41:45 48
29 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:42:07 46
30 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:42:12 49
31 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:42:24 44
32 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:42:26 44
33 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:43:09 50
34 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:43:17 45
35 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:43:37 49
36 David Frampton M50 HH 00:44:24 46
37 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:44:27 39
38 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:44:33 38
39 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 00:45:28 45
40 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:45:45 41
41 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:46:53 44
42 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:48:19 50
43 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:48:35 39
44 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:48:43 42
45 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 00:48:57 49
46 Stu Levene M50 HH 00:49:08 42
47 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:49:29 48
48 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:49:45 42
49 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:49:51 49
50 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:50:52 48
51 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:51:11 49
52 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:51:29 50
53 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:52:02 39
54 John Collyer M75 SOS 00:52:28 38
55 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:55:47 44
56 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 00:56:40 46
57 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:56:51 47
58 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:57:52 50
59 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:58:38 39
60 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 01:00:15 43
61 Matthew Dixon M18 HH 01:02:09 49
62 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:06:26 45
63 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:08:53 47
64 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:17:52 39
65 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:19:37 46
66 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 01:20:44 44