Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:22:15 50
2 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:23:16 49
3 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:32:04 50
4 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:33:34 50
5 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:34:28 50
6 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:36:16 49
7 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:38:42 50
8 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:39:00 50
9 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:40:04 45
10 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:41:14 49
11 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:41:14 50
12 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:41:37 50
13 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:42:15 49
14 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:42:19 49
15 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:42:20 47
16 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:42:28 50
17 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:43:23 47
18 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:43:35 50
19 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:45:12 41
20 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:45:30 44
21 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:45:39 47
22 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:45:43 48
23 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:45:54 48
24 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:46:10 46
25 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:46:13 48
26 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:46:22 46
27 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:48:00 45
28 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:48:11 50
29 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:48:18 50
30 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:48:28 49
31 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:48:34 47
32 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:49:05 47
33 David Dixon M45 HH 00:49:18 48
34 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:49:59 45
35 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:50:06 47
36 David Hodson M55 HH 00:50:10 44
37 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:50:25 43
38 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:50:56 46
39 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:51:19 41
40 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:51:52 41
41 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:53:00 42
42 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:53:03 34
43 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:53:56 46
44 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 00:54:45 37
45 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:55:10 35
46 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:55:17 34
47 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:23 42
48 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 00:56:43 31
49 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:57:18 42
50 John Collyer M75 SOS 00:57:22 34
51 Stu Levene M50 HH 00:57:38 39
52 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:58:12 45
53 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:58:24 36
54 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:00:22 38
55 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:01:44 44
56 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:04:46 48
57 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:05:41 43
58 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 01:05:53 30
59 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:06:01 27
60 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:08:31 45
61 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:09:20 49
62 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 01:09:21 41
63 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:09:53 40
64 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 01:10:32 42
65 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:15:06 45
66 Matthew Dixon M18 HH 01:16:07 48
67 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 01:36:57 38