Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:35:45 50
2 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:36:40 50
3 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:39:22 49
4 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:40:51 48
5 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:41:32 49
6 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:41:34 50
7 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:41:52 48
8 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:42:16 50
9 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:43:04 48
10 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:43:23 46
11 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:43:27 49
12 James Crawford M65 GO 00:43:42 48
13 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:44:11 49
14 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:44:12 48
15 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:44:27 46
16 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:45:41 43
17 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:45:51 45
18 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:46:07 46
19 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:47:22 50
20 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 00:47:36 42
21 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:48:34 49
22 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:48:56 42
23 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:49:05 43
24 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:49:24 48
25 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:49:33 43
26 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:49:49 41
27 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:50:01 40
28 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:51:01 43
29 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:51:28 39
30 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:52:04 42
31 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:52:39 44
32 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:53:06 44
33 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:54:12 36
34 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:55:36 47
35 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:55:48 44
36 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:56:11 48
37 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:56:20 43
38 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:57:13 45
39 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:57:52 48
40 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:57:55 35
41 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:58:05 41
42 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 00:58:33 37
43 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:59:21 32
44 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 01:00:39 50
45 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:00:48 50
46 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:03:15 41
47 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:03:56 49
48 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:04:47 30
49 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:06:36 38
50 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 01:07:11 48
51 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:07:48 47
52 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:07:54 36
53 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:10:28 46
54 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:12:56 36
55 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:13:29 38
56 Darren Baker M50 DEE 01:14:55 33
57 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:16:49 43
58 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 01:22:09 40
59 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:22:17 46
60 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 01:25:52 30