Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:42:34 50
2 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:44:22 50
3 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:44:36 50
4 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:45:45 50
5 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:48:48 48
6 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:49:02 49
7 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:51:06 46
8 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:51:23 49
9 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:51:33 50
10 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:55:30 45
11 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:55:45 49
12 Alex Fielding M18 HH 00:56:39 43
13 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:57:06 48
14 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:57:08 48
15 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:57:52 46
16 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:58:05 50
17 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:58:10 48
18 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:58:33 47
19 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:58:40 41
20 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:58:46 48
21 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:59:11 44
22 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:59:15 44
23 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:59:43 43
24 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:59:47 42
25 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:00:11 45
26 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:00:16 47
27 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 01:01:14 47
28 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:01:41 41
29 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:02:09 45
30 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:02:26 47
31 Mairi Eades W20 INT 01:02:48 48
32 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:03:18 46
33 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:03:19 47
34 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:03:39 44
35 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:03:54 49
36 Ben Mather M18 LOG 01:04:21 37
37 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:04:48 47
38 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:05:07 40
39 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:05:52 42
40 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:05:53 36
41 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:06:36 42
42 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:06:42 44
43 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:06:43 41
44 Anna Harris W18 DEE 01:06:53 42
45 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:07:03 47
46 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:07:18 35
47 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:07:29 36
48 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:08:06 35
49 Stanley Heap M20 SO 01:08:13 42
50 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:08:32 49
51 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:08:33 47
52 Alan Williamson M70 SO 01:08:35 32
53 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:08:47 42
54 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:08:50 40
55 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:09:01 40
56 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:09:06 34
57 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:09:13 40
58 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 01:09:15 41
59 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:10:21 46
60 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:10:27 33
61 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 01:10:59 36
62 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:11:06 41
63 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:11:07 37
64 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 01:11:10 40
65 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:11:23 41
66 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:11:37 29
67 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:12:30 31
68 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:13:02 36
69 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:13:37 46
70 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:13:55 30
71 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:13:56 45
72 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 01:13:58 39
73 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 01:14:40 35
74 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:14:53 29
75 Nick Green M55 GO 01:14:54 27
76 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:15:17 46
77 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:15:46 26
78 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 01:16:24 23
79 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:16:49 35
80 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:16:59 25
81 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:17:40 23
82 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:17:51 41
83 Thomas Howell M20 SN 01:17:54 36
84 Emily Turner W16 LOC 01:18:20 35
85 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:18:24 22
86 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:18:44 41
87 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:18:45 32
88 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:19:19 23
89 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:19:30 20
90 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:20:37 34
91 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:21:43 44
92 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:21:49 16
93 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:21:49 37
94 Joe House M65 SO 01:21:57 28
95 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:22:08 34
96 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:22:36 15
97 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:22:38 20
98 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:22:39 27
99 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:22:42 33
100 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:23:06 38
101 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:23:22 26
102 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:24:18 13
103 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:24:24 36
104 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:24:30 49
105 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:24:51 24
106 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:24:59 43
107 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:25:39 45
108 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 01:25:42 18
109 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:26:10 17
110 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:26:12 22
111 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:26:55 36
112 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 01:27:53 49
113 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:27:59 34
114 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:28:25 42
115 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:28:42 28
116 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:29:00 36
117 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:29:06 8
118 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:29:56 21
119 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:30:53 37
120 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:32:52 35
121 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:33:23 42
122 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:33:57 12
123 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:34:23 11
124 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:34:53 16
125 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:35:18 39
126 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:35:37 26
127 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:35:46 9
128 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:35:56 29
129 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:36:24 3
130 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 01:36:24 38
131 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:36:26 2
132 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:37:22 28
133 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:37:32 47
134 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:37:35 0
135 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:38:30 8
136 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:38:46 5
137 Will Heap M45 SO 01:38:49 37
138 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:39:43 3
139 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:39:47 7
140 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:40:00 0
141 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:40:53 2
142 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:41:45 13
143 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 01:42:15 27
144 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:42:24 6
145 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:43:02 0
146 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:44:21 0
147 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:45:09 29
148 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:45:12 28
149 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:47:26 0
150 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:48:19 23
151 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:49:39 35
152 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:49:56 0
153 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:51:36 9
154 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:53:30 0
155 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:53:45 28
156 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:54:06 36
157 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:55:50 22
158 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:58:17 5
159 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 02:00:14 34
160 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:00:49 19
161 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 02:01:08 39
162 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 02:03:54 0
163 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 02:05:08 0
164 Paul Luttman M45 SO 02:11:56 21
165 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 02:12:00 20
166 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:12:01 22
167 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 02:12:24 17
168 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 02:12:40 16
169 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:18:55 0
170 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 02:33:37 36
171 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 02:41:20 11
172 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:50:27 3