Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:41:04 50
2 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:42:34 50
3 Verena Johnston W85 LOC 00:43:29 50
4 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:44:22 50
5 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:44:29 50
6 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:44:29 49
7 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:44:36 50
8 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 00:44:51 50
9 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:45:45 50
10 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 00:46:16 50
11 Gareth Bryan-Jones M75 FVO 00:47:36 49
12 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:48:21 50
13 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:48:26 50
14 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:48:48 48
15 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:49:02 49
16 Anne May W70 SWOC 00:49:27 50
17 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:49:39 48
18 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 00:49:54 47
19 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:50:15 48
20 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:50:39 49
21 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:51:06 46
22 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:51:14 50
23 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:51:23 49
24 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:51:33 50
25 Martin Dean M60 FVO 00:51:37 50
26 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:51:40 50
27 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:51:46 48
28 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 00:51:49 50
29 Angus Ivory M16 INT 00:52:24 45
30 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:52:30 49
31 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 00:53:04 49
32 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:53:09 49
33 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 00:53:32 49
34 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:54:11 50
35 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 00:54:18 48
36 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:54:21 47
37 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:54:37 50
38 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 00:54:39 49
39 WILL HENSMAN M40 FVO 00:54:42 50
40 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:54:45 49
41 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:54:59 47
42 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 00:55:13 46
43 Louis Macmillan M18 ECKO 00:55:14 48
44 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:55:17 49
45 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:55:17 46
46 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:55:18 49
47 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 00:55:19 48
48 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:55:23 47
49 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:55:25 48
50 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:55:30 45
51 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 00:55:39 47
52 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:55:42 50
53 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:55:44 49
54 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:55:45 49
55 Joel Gooch M16 MAROC 00:55:55 44
56 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:56:22 48
57 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:56:39 43
58 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:57:06 48
59 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:57:07 47
60 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:57:08 48
61 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:57:09 47
62 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:57:23 48
63 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W45 FVO 00:57:24 50
64 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:57:36 42
65 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:57:52 46
66 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:57:57 47
67 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:58:05 50
68 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:58:10 48
69 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:58:12 45
70 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:58:16 46
71 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 00:58:24 47
72 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:58:30 50
73 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:58:33 47
74 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:58:38 47
75 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:58:40 41
76 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:58:46 48
77 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:58:47 46
78 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 00:58:48 46
79 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:58:49 45
80 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:58:57 45
81 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:58:59 44
82 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:59:09 40
83 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:59:11 44
84 Kathleen Haynes W60 SLOW 00:59:11 46
85 David Godfree M45 FVO 00:59:15 50
86 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:59:15 44
87 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:59:21 45
88 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:59:34 44
89 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:59:43 43
90 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:59:47 42
91 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:59:51 46
92 Joseph Wright M20 EUOC 00:59:54 50
93 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:59:55 44
94 John Tullie M60 RR 00:59:56 49
95 Guy Seaman M70 INVOC 00:59:56 41
96 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 01:00:04 40
97 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:00:11 45
98 Mike Perry M75 SAX 01:00:12 43
99 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:00:16 47
100 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:00:24 46
101 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:00:39 48
102 Benjamin Squire M16 NOC 01:00:58 39
103 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:00:58 42
104 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 01:01:01 41
105 Peter Leake M80 LEI 01:01:07 44
106 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:01:08 43
107 Robin Bryson M55 FERMO 01:01:11 43
108 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:01:12 42
109 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 01:01:14 47
110 Jane Ackland W55 INT 01:01:31 42
111 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 01:01:36 45
112 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 01:01:36 46
113 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:01:41 41
114 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:02:09 45
115 Michael Burton M55 LVO 01:02:11 40
116 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:02:12 45
117 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 01:02:12 50
118 Ros Evans W65 GRAMP 01:02:25 44
119 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:02:26 47
120 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:02:30 43
121 Megan Keith W18 INVOC 01:02:33 49
122 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:02:48 48
123 Liz Drewe W35 CLARO 01:02:58 49
124 Max Cole M50 PFO 01:03:13 49
125 David Peel M50 SYO 01:03:15 48
126 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 01:03:15 42
127 Daniel Spencer M20 EUOC 01:03:17 49
128 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:03:18 46
129 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:03:19 47
130 Heather Cairns W55 LVO 01:03:25 41
131 Tricia Alston W55 INT 01:03:27 40
132 Carey Martin W60 AIRE 01:03:32 45
133 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 01:03:35 44
134 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:03:39 44
135 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:03:54 49
136 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:03:54 49
137 Louise Longhurst W55 FVO 01:03:55 39
138 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 01:03:55 48
139 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 01:03:56 38
140 David May M70 SLOW 01:03:56 39
141 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:03:57 43
142 David Roome M35 SROC 01:03:58 50
143 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 01:03:59 43
144 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:04:04 38
145 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:04:05 46
146 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:04:14 46
147 Ben Mather M16 LOG 01:04:21 37
148 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:04:25 46
149 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 01:04:25 46
150 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:04:26 37
151 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 01:04:29 44
152 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:04:33 38
153 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:04:37 47
154 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 01:04:40 39
155 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 01:04:43 43
156 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:04:43 48
157 Nicholas Cooper M40 SN 01:04:48 47
158 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:04:49 37
159 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:04:53 42
160 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:05:07 40
161 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:05:07 45
162 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:05:22 45
163 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:05:25 36
164 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:05:34 48
165 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:05:35 35
166 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:05:39 45
167 Lindsay McMillan W35 EPOC 01:05:47 47
168 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:05:52 42
169 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:05:53 36
170 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 01:05:54 44
171 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:05:56 39
172 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:06:12 46
173 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 01:06:21 43
174 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:06:26 50
175 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 01:06:30 43
176 Barbara George W85 NOR 01:06:30 49
177 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:06:36 42
178 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:06:37 34
179 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:06:42 44
180 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:06:43 41
181 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 01:06:44 44
182 Andy Tivendale M70 MAROC 01:06:48 33
183 Anna Harris W16 DEE 01:06:53 42
184 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:06:59 43
185 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:06:59 38
186 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:07:03 47
187 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 01:07:07 42
188 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 01:07:09 46
189 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:07:18 35
190 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 01:07:22 37
191 Ben Hartman M50 INT 01:07:24 43
192 Daniel Weaver M20 UBOC 01:07:28 48
193 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:07:29 36
194 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 01:07:52 40
195 Becky Raftery W35 HH 01:07:52 46
196 Katharine Melville W75 TAY 01:08:02 44
197 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:08:03 38
198 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:08:05 42
199 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:08:06 35
200 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 01:08:10 49
201 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:08:13 42
202 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:08:18 41
203 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:08:19 43
204 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:08:20 41
205 Teresa Finlay W65 FERMO 01:08:29 41
206 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:08:32 49
207 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:08:33 46
208 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:08:33 47
209 Alan Williamson M70 SO 01:08:35 32
210 Laura Goy W35 SYO 01:08:37 45
211 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:08:47 42
212 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:08:50 40
213 Tom Wood M20 ERYRI 01:08:51 46
214 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 01:08:52 44
215 Joanna Abbott W40 NATO 01:08:57 48
216 Julie Astin W65 WSX 01:09:01 40
217 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:09:04 48
218 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:09:05 47
219 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:09:06 34
220 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:09:13 40
221 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:09:14 41
222 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 01:09:15 41
223 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:09:16 39
224 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 01:09:30 33
225 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 01:09:35 38
226 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 01:09:38 37
227 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 01:09:44 36
228 Fay Walsh W21 MWOC 01:09:47 49
229 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:09:59 45
230 Alistair Wood M65 AIRE 01:10:06 39
231 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 01:10:06 40
232 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 01:10:08 34
233 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:10:08 39
234 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:10:08 39
235 Harrison McCartney M21 OD 01:10:09 48
236 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:10:12 47
237 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:10:17 38
238 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:10:21 46
239 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:10:27 33
240 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:10:40 45
241 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 01:10:50 32
242 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:10:52 39
243 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 01:10:56 41
244 Sue Russell W55 DVO 01:10:56 32
245 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 01:10:59 36
246 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:11:06 41
247 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:11:07 37
248 Keith Willdig M70 OD 01:11:08 31
249 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 01:11:10 40
250 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:11:22 30
251 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:11:23 41
252 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:11:37 29
253 Nick Taylor M35 MDOC 01:11:43 49
254 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 01:11:45 48
255 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:11:47 47
256 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:12:02 40
257 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:12:03 38
258 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:12:19 39
259 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 01:12:25 37
260 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:12:30 31
261 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 01:12:37 35
262 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:12:56 47
263 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:13:02 36
264 Alex Finch M60 SROC 01:13:09 35
265 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:13:12 28
266 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:13:14 31
267 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 01:13:26 40
268 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 01:13:31 44
269 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:13:37 46
270 Judy Johnson W65 BL 01:13:38 37
271 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:13:39 34
272 Carol House W60 SO 01:13:45 38
273 Joy Cameron W55 BOF 01:13:47 30
274 Kathleen Inch W50 FVO 01:13:51 44
275 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:13:54 40
276 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:13:55 30
277 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:13:56 45
278 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 01:13:58 39
279 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:14:02 29
280 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:14:04 38
281 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:14:07 39
282 Oleg Chepelin M21 INT 01:14:08 43
283 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:14:15 33
284 Fran Loots W60 TAY 01:14:16 37
285 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:14:19 47
286 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 01:14:33 28
287 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 01:14:40 35
288 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 01:14:41 34
289 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 01:14:45 39
290 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 01:14:50 38
291 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 01:14:50 33
292 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:14:53 29
293 Nick Green M55 GO 01:14:54 27
294 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:14:57 28
295 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:15:01 45
296 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 01:15:01 32
297 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 01:15:03 27
298 Lyn West W65 SOS 01:15:07 36
299 Iain Mennie M55 CLYDE 01:15:07 26
300 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 01:15:12 27
301 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:15:16 43
302 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:15:17 46
303 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:15:21 36
304 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 01:15:26 36
305 Mike Greenwood M55 GRAMP 01:15:32 25
306 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:15:36 38
307 Dave Fenwick M75 WCOC 01:15:37 34
308 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:15:45 35
309 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:15:46 26
310 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:15:47 26
311 Elizabeth Elliott W70 WCOC 01:15:59 37
312 Douglas Murray M80 MOR 01:15:59 38
313 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:16:02 33
314 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:16:03 46
315 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:16:16 35
316 George Hare M55 NATO 01:16:18 24
317 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:16:19 38
318 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:16:22 31
319 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 01:16:22 36
320 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:16:24 23
321 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:16:27 34
322 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:16:28 37
323 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:16:30 35
324 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:16:37 42
325 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 01:16:39 30
326 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:16:39 36
327 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:16:41 22
328 Trina Cleary W75 LOK 01:16:42 43
329 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 01:16:42 44
330 Duncan Francis M60 BASOC 01:16:44 29
331 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:16:45 43
332 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 01:16:46 37
333 Robin Galloway M50 INT 01:16:47 35
334 Simon Patton M50 FVO 01:16:47 35
335 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:16:49 35
336 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:16:55 28
337 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:16:59 25
338 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:17:00 27
339 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:17:03 26
340 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 01:17:04 45
341 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:17:12 42
342 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:17:14 21
343 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:17:17 36
344 George Reynolds M75 INVOC 01:17:20 32
345 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:17:23 42
346 Sophie Jones W18 HH 01:17:24 45
347 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:17:26 37
348 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 01:17:30 43
349 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:17:35 24
350 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:17:40 23
351 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 01:17:42 44
352 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:17:43 25
353 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:17:45 42
354 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:17:49 41
355 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:17:51 41
356 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:17:54 36
357 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 01:18:12 31
358 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:18:14 33
359 Emily Turner W16 LOC 01:18:20 35
360 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:18:24 22
361 Maggie Scrugham W60 ESOC 01:18:28 34
362 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:18:29 21
363 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:18:32 20
364 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:18:44 41
365 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:18:45 32
366 Rachel Spoonley W50 DEE 01:18:47 40
367 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:18:49 40
368 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:18:54 19
369 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:18:59 24
370 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 01:19:05 46
371 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:19:09 34
372 Zoe Graham W20 SOLWAY 01:19:14 50
373 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:19:19 23
374 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:19:21 33
375 Harry Scott M20 SHUOC 01:19:22 44
376 Julie Spenceley W45 FVO 01:19:26 45
377 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:19:30 20
378 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:19:37 25
379 David Eades M50 INT 01:19:50 31
380 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:19:51 22
381 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:20:01 19
382 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:20:04 32
383 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:20:05 48
384 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:20:10 47
385 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:20:12 18
386 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:20:20 31
387 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:20:37 34
388 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:20:40 33
389 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:20:46 30
390 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:20:53 29
391 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:21:01 30
392 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:21:09 42
393 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:21:20 18
394 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 01:21:21 29
395 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:21:24 17
396 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:21:25 24
397 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 01:21:27 33
398 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:21:33 17
399 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 01:21:35 39
400 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:21:37 32
401 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:21:39 28
402 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 01:21:40 21
403 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:21:42 38
404 Robert King M60 AIRE 01:21:43 23
405 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:21:43 44
406 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:21:48 39
407 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:21:48 16
408 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:21:48 41
409 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 01:21:48 41
410 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:21:49 16
411 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:21:49 37
412 Joe House M65 SO 01:21:57 28
413 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:22:07 31
414 Aimee Darley W16 GO 01:22:08 34
415 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 01:22:08 30
416 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:22:09 44
417 Ann Savage W60 LVO 01:22:12 32
418 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:22:14 31
419 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:22:29 22
420 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:22:31 40
421 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:22:36 15
422 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:22:38 20
423 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:22:39 27
424 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:22:42 33
425 Anne Murgatroyd W35 AIRE 01:22:46 39
426 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:22:46 19
427 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:22:48 30
428 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:22:54 27
429 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:22:56 36
430 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:22:57 38
431 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:23:01 21
432 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:23:06 38
433 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:23:22 26
434 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 01:23:29 14
435 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 01:23:35 37
436 Euan Naismith M40 INVOC 01:23:41 40
437 Andrew Dale M50 ECKO 01:23:45 25
438 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:23:49 43
439 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:23:51 29
440 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:23:51 20
441 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:23:51 30
442 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:23:52 19
443 Steve O'Brien M80 DEE 01:23:53 37
444 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:24:01 29
445 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:24:01 28
446 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:24:09 37
447 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:24:18 13
448 Finlay Raynor M16 INVOC 01:24:19 32
449 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:24:23 39
450 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:24:24 36
451 Raymond Finlay M65 FERMO 01:24:25 26
452 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:24:29 43
453 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:24:30 49
454 Doug Flint M50 FVO 01:24:30 24
455 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:24:32 27
456 David Harper M65 DEVON 01:24:33 25
457 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:24:34 15
458 Simon Bourne M50 EPOC 01:24:44 23
459 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:24:51 24
460 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:24:59 43
461 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:25:02 14
462 Ken Naismith M75 INVOC 01:25:04 28
463 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:25:20 13
464 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 01:25:31 12
465 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:25:34 23
466 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:25:39 45
467 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:25:42 18
468 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 01:25:53 31
469 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:25:56 35
470 Sally Gilliver W55 MDOC 01:26:09 18
471 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:26:09 34
472 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:26:10 17
473 Colin Matheson M65 MOR 01:26:12 22
474 Katrina McLeod W21 GRAMP 01:26:15 46
475 Ronan Blackwood M18 INVOC 01:26:15 35
476 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:26:22 43
477 Robert Campbell M50 LOC 01:26:25 22
478 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:26:32 45
479 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:26:33 16
480 Murray Anderson M50 GRAMP 01:26:39 21
481 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:26:50 11
482 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:26:51 29
483 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:26:55 36
484 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 01:27:11 30
485 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:27:11 32
486 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:27:38 20
487 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:27:39 17
488 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:27:39 31
489 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 01:27:43 44
490 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 01:27:53 49
491 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:27:59 34
492 Ann Haley W55 INT 01:28:05 15
493 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:28:06 10
494 Huw Lewis M60 DEE 01:28:12 16
495 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:28:22 42
496 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:28:25 42
497 Andrew Clough M60 WRE 01:28:27 15
498 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:28:28 26
499 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 01:28:33 29
500 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:28:42 9
501 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:28:42 28
502 John Emeleus M50 KFO 01:28:49 19
503 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:28:56 27
504 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:29:00 36
505 Matthew Smith M50 FVO 01:29:00 18
506 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:29:06 8
507 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:29:10 12
508 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:29:11 17
509 Donald McCarthy M45 BASOC 01:29:14 42
510 Nick Green M40 NATO 01:29:16 38
511 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:29:20 30
512 Simon Brister M70 DVO 01:29:25 11
513 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:29:40 14
514 Saskia Warren W20 NN 01:29:40 48
515 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:29:45 7
516 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:29:56 21
517 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:29:57 25
518 Jack Leitch M21 EUOC 01:30:12 33
519 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:30:16 16
520 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:30:17 10
521 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:30:32 41
522 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:30:35 20
523 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:30:38 24
524 Robert Teed M80 NGOC 01:30:42 35
525 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:30:43 14
526 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:30:53 37
527 Ben Dempsey M18 SYO 01:30:54 33
528 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:30:55 27
529 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:31:08 19
530 Edmund Rooney M55 RR 01:31:08 6
531 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 01:31:21 5
532 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:31:23 41
533 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:31:30 15
534 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 01:31:32 32
535 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:31:34 31
536 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:31:40 40
537 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:31:43 13
538 Brian Bullen M65 FVO 01:31:45 18
539 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:32:12 43
540 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:32:22 9
541 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:32:36 23
542 Peter Reed M18 LVO 01:32:41 32
543 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:32:52 35
544 Val Johnson W60 DVO 01:33:03 22
545 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:33:07 39
546 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 01:33:07 13
547 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:33:08 44
548 Kenneth Milton M50 STAG 01:33:09 14
549 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 01:33:12 31
550 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 01:33:15 21
551 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:33:21 29
552 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:33:23 42
553 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:33:33 13
554 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:33:37 4
555 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:33:42 28
556 Kyle Heron M21 STAG 01:33:47 30
557 Peter O'Hara M45 ESOC 01:33:48 40
558 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:33:50 12
559 David Ball M75 NOR 01:33:53 26
560 Colin West M60 SOS 01:33:55 12
561 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:33:57 12
562 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:34:23 11
563 Paul Williams M60 LOC 01:34:27 11
564 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:34:41 17
565 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:34:47 8
566 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:34:53 16
567 David Arnot M70 COBOC 01:34:53 7
568 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 01:34:54 36
569 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:34:54 10
570 Toby Williams M16 LOG 01:34:57 28
571 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:35:01 9
572 John Padget M75 DEE 01:35:09 25
573 Matthew Hall M18 AIRE 01:35:09 30
574 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:35:10 34
575 John Nash M65 LOC 01:35:15 15
576 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 01:35:16 24
577 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:35:18 39
578 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:35:20 10
579 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 01:35:28 48
580 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:35:28 29
581 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:35:37 26
582 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:35:46 9
583 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 01:35:53 41
584 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:35:56 29
585 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:36:21 11
586 Helen Rafferty W75 NATO 01:36:21 40
587 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:36:24 3
588 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 01:36:24 38
589 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:36:24 42
590 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:36:26 2
591 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 01:36:26 8
592 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:36:39 10
593 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:36:46 1
594 Thomas Jarvis M20 RAFO 01:36:47 41
595 John Heaton M40 FVO 01:36:55 35
596 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:37:22 28
597 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:37:32 47
598 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:37:34 0
599 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:37:35
600 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 01:37:36
601 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:38:01 9
602 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:38:13 7
603 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 01:38:19 47
604 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:38:23 6
605 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:38:30 8
606 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 01:38:46 5
607 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:38:46 5
608 Chris Dibben M50 INT 01:38:46 8
609 Will Heap M45 SO 01:38:49 37
610 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 DVO 01:38:52 43
611 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:39:00 36
612 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:39:10 46
613 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 01:39:11 7
614 Alexander O'Donovan M20 LOC 01:39:11 40
615 Lyle Fleming M55 LVO 01:39:18
616 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 01:39:19 33
617 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:39:22 39
618 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 01:39:23 41
619 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:39:29 35
620 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:39:37 38
621 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 01:39:41 23
622 Paul Mather M40 MAROC 01:39:43 34
623 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:39:43 3
624 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:39:47 7
625 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:39:50 33
626 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:40:00
627 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:40:05 32
628 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:40:28 28
629 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:40:45 20
630 Derek Kennedy M55 SOLWAY 01:40:45
631 James Rogers M21 LEI 01:40:51 27
632 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:40:53 2
633 Gareth Radcliffe M35 BAOC 01:41:00 40
634 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:41:01
635 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 01:41:09 32
636 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:41:11 26
637 Ali White W55 KERNO 01:41:23 6
638 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 01:41:29 33
639 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:41:31 14
640 Leah Williams W21 LUOC 01:41:37 42
641 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:41:45 13
642 Chris Low M55 MAROC 01:41:50
643 Alasdair Lilley M18 ECKO 01:41:51 27
644 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza M18 INVOC 01:41:52 26
645 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:41:57 19
646 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 01:42:15 27
647 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:42:16 45
648 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 01:42:19 27
649 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:42:24 6
650 James Errington M21 HH 01:42:26 25
651 Helen Lloyd W60 NOR 01:42:30 18
652 Richard Edwards M55 PFO 01:42:30
653 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:42:31 17
654 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:42:52 12
655 Clive Tant M60 SOS 01:42:59 1
656 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:43:02
657 Anna Lister W20 LOC 01:43:02 46
658 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:43:06 6
659 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 01:43:07 5
660 Rupert Hornby M55 MOR 01:43:11
661 Euan Patton M16 FVO 01:43:23 26
662 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 01:43:34 16
663 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:43:37 4
664 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:43:38 3
665 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:44:03 0
666 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:44:11
667 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 01:44:16 38
668 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:44:21
669 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:44:21
670 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:44:23 5
671 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:44:31 31
672 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 01:44:58 5
673 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 01:45:01 15
674 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:45:04 30
675 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:45:09 29
676 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:45:12 28
677 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:45:20 26
678 David Leadley M55 OD 01:45:22
679 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 01:45:26 41
680 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:45:31 11
681 Donald Barrie M50 MAROC 01:46:18 2
682 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:46:18
683 Eric Burton M60 SELOC 01:46:23
684 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:46:38 25
685 Pete Owens M55 DEE 01:46:44
686 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 01:46:49 24
687 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:46:58 14
688 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:47:11 1
689 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:47:13 25
690 Ruaridh Flint M16 FVO 01:47:15 25
691 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 01:47:21 37
692 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:47:26
693 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:47:27 24
694 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:47:28 13
695 Colin Blackburn M55 INT 01:47:30
696 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:47:33
697 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:47:36 4
698 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 01:47:44 40
699 Gordon Stephens M60 LVO 01:47:53
700 Danny O'Callaghan M45 CLOK 01:47:53 34
701 Kate Thomas W55 CLYDE 01:47:57 4
702 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 01:47:58 0
703 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:48:04 33
704 William Ivory M45 INT 01:48:09 32
705 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:48:17
706 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:48:19 23
707 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 01:48:22 39
708 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:48:32 36
709 Glyn Williams M65 WIGHTO 01:48:36 10
710 John Mather M45 LOG 01:48:46 31
711 Peter Moseley M40 MDOC 01:48:49 32
712 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:49:00 25
713 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 01:49:00
714 Linda Hayles W65 EPOC 01:49:03 24
715 Freya Shepherd W20 INVOC 01:49:08 45
716 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 01:49:21 44
717 Clare Bense W60 BOF 01:49:32 12
718 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:49:36 22
719 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:49:39 35
720 Brian Dinsley M80 SAX 01:49:48 34
721 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:49:49 27
722 Robin Mills M50 WIM 01:49:56
723 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:50:26 34
724 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 01:50:27 39
725 Rory Spenceley M16 FVO 01:50:32 24
726 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 01:50:39 11
727 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:50:40
728 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:50:47 33
729 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:50:48 26
730 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:51:19 3
731 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:51:36 9
732 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:51:42
733 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 01:51:50
734 Dan Cope M35 SARUM 01:51:56 38
735 John Methven M45 BKO 01:51:59 30
736 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 01:52:05 8
737 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:52:06 2
738 Philip Halford M65 SUFFOC 01:52:12 7
739 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 01:52:26 25
740 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:52:28 10
741 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:52:33 21
742 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:52:35
743 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:52:37 40
744 Helen Hardie W55 STAG 01:52:45 1
745 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:53:06 24
746 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:53:22 33
747 Fred Boardman M40 WCOC 01:53:26 31
748 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:53:30 0
749 Ellen Patton W18 FVO 01:53:32 39
750 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 01:53:33 37
751 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:53:34 29
752 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:53:45 28
753 Peter Bellarby M80 GRAMP 01:53:57 32
754 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:54:06 36
755 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:54:22 3
756 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 01:54:49 9
757 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:55:01 2
758 Alastair Jenkins M45 RAFO 01:55:03 27
759 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:55:15 23
760 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:55:18 1
761 Derry Kelleher M70 NOR 01:55:18 1
762 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:55:29
763 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:55:36 23
764 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:55:50 22
765 Karen French W50 WIM 01:55:54 21
766 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:56:04
767 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 01:56:06 35
768 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:56:08
769 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 01:56:12 20
770 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:56:40 32
771 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 01:56:44 6
772 Helen Livesey W55 LOC 01:56:53
773 Graeme Ross M45 INT 01:57:11 26
774 Paul Coutts M50 MOR 01:57:14
775 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:57:31 31
776 Janet Taylor W65 MDOC 01:57:40 23
777 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:57:46 20
778 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 01:57:53 22
779 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 01:57:57
780 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 01:58:02 35
781 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:58:17 5
782 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:58:34 25
783 Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDE 01:58:37 31
784 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:58:48
785 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:58:50 21
786 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:59:29 4
787 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 02:00:14 34
788 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 02:00:14 20
789 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 02:00:38
790 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:00:49 19
791 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 02:01:08 39
792 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 02:01:29 8
793 jo cumming W70 BASOC 02:01:29 19
794 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 02:01:36
795 Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOC 02:01:44 19
796 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 02:02:16
797 Mike Turner M65 SO 02:02:28 3
798 Karen Ezard W60 SOS 02:02:32 7
799 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 02:02:34
800 Alex Matthew M16 SROC 02:02:43 23
801 Elanor McNamara W40 AYROC 02:02:46 43
802 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 02:02:48 33
803 Donald Smith M65 TAY 02:02:59 2
804 Alan Bennett M50 MAROC 02:03:20
805 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 02:03:31
806 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 02:03:32 6
807 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 02:03:54
808 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 02:03:54
809 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 02:04:39 38
810 John Leddy M50 BOK 02:04:48
811 Tim Darlow M40 RR 02:04:51 30
812 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 02:05:08
813 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 02:05:09 24
814 Kim Liggett W55 NGOC 02:05:40
815 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 02:06:26
816 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 02:06:29 42
817 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 02:06:49 23
818 John Pullen M45 MOR 02:07:05 22
819 Douglas Craig M55 WCH 02:07:11
820 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 02:07:22 1
821 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 02:07:24 18
822 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 02:07:35
823 Ian Murgatroyd M55 SOLWAY 02:08:46
824 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 02:08:49
825 Hilary Scott W65 BASOC 02:09:26 22
826 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 02:09:31
827 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 02:10:21
828 Veronica Vargas W55 INVOC 02:10:32
829 Alexander Evans M16 POTOC 02:10:47 22
830 Matthew Ross M16 INT 02:10:50 21
831 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 02:10:53
832 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 02:11:01 41
833 James Purves M60 RR 02:11:15
834 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 02:11:53
835 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 02:11:56
836 Paul Luttman M45 SO 02:11:56 21
837 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 02:12:00 20
838 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:12:01 22
839 Matthew Leitch M21 EUOC 02:12:02 18
840 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 02:12:06 37
841 Diane Mailer W50 ECKO 02:12:22 17
842 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 02:12:24 17
843 Tricia Woodward W60 AYROC 02:12:24 5
844 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 02:12:40 16
845 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 RSOC 02:12:51 34
846 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 02:12:51
847 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 02:13:00 15
848 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 02:13:06 19
849 Jane Stew W60 OD 02:13:43 4
850 Yousuf Khursheed M18 RR 02:13:48 24
851 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 02:14:17 38
852 Isabel Hill W18 DEE 02:14:21 36
853 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 02:14:54 38
854 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 02:15:02
855 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 02:15:02 14
856 Mark George M50 NOR 02:15:13
857 Tony Marlow M50 SROC 02:16:26
858 Joanne Field W45 NATO 02:16:50 30
859 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 02:17:32 13
860 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 02:17:51
861 Dave Walton M65 LOC 02:18:43 0
862 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 02:18:46
863 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:18:55
864 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 02:19:30
865 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 02:19:45
866 Rebecca Mon-Williams W50 AIRE 02:20:11 12
867 Sam McKinnon M18 EUOC 02:20:59 23
868 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 02:21:54 18
869 Pete Younger M60 ELO 02:24:13
870 Liz Fraser W75 TAY 02:26:07 37
871 Joseph Twigg M20 LUOC 02:27:33 37
872 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 02:29:10
873 James Morrison M60 ESOC 02:30:38
874 Karen Fraser W40 MOR 02:31:04 40
875 James Bedwell M18 DVO 02:31:50 22
876 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 02:31:55 18
877 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 02:32:47
878 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 02:33:37 36
879 Geoff Sara M80 HOC 02:35:06 31
880 Frances Britain W45 MOR 02:35:23 29
881 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 02:35:45 17
882 Roger Pring M70 SAX 02:35:52
883 Tom Matthew M45 SROC 02:36:45 16
884 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 02:41:20 11
885 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 02:41:51 10
886 Jonathan Luke Gelston M21 AIRE 02:42:51 16
887 Conor O'Donovan M21 WAOC 02:47:45 15
888 Jamie Wilson M55 ELO 02:48:32
889 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 02:49:44 9
890 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:50:27 3
891 Katherine Ivory W45 INT 03:08:36 28
892 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 03:16:11 27
893 Finlay Downie M20 TAY 03:36:47 35
894 David Downie M16 TAY 03:55:19 20
895 Michaela da Cunha W50 PARCOR 04:00:18 8