Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:19:01 50
2 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:19:37 49
3 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:19:59 48
4 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 00:21:04 47
5 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:21:08 49
6 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:21:57 48
7 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:22:00 50
8 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:22:21 49
9 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:23:18 47
10 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:23:26 48
11 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:23:32 46
12 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:23:41 46
13 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:23:53 50
14 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:24:15 44
15 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:24:19 49
16 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:24:42 50
17 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:25:11 42
18 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:25:18 46
19 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 00:25:27 45
20 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:25:29 45
21 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:25:47 38
22 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:25:48 49
23 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:25:50 42
24 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:26:06 48
25 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:26:16 43
26 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:26:29 49
27 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:26:36 37
28 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:26:37 40
29 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:26:38 39
30 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:26:41 48
31 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:27:01 35
32 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:27:15 48
33 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:27:28 39
34 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:27:41 43
35 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:27:55 42
36 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:27:58 41
37 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:27:59 46
38 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:28:11 40
39 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:28:15 50
40 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:28:17 44
41 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:28:25 43
42 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 00:28:32 45
43 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 00:28:47 44
44 Thomas Howell M20 SN 00:29:03 43
45 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:29:05 44
46 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:29:07 42
47 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:29:09 47
48 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:29:13 36
49 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:29:14 45
50 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:29:16 47
51 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:29:20 35
52 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:29:46 46
53 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:30:04 45
54 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:30:07 44
55 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:30:15 50
56 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:30:27 41
57 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:30:29 23
58 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:30:40 39
59 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:30:44 42
60 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:30:50 35
61 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:30:54 22
62 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:30:59 37
63 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:31:05 41
64 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:31:39 50
65 J K Astin W65 WSX 00:31:40 44
66 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:31:51 37
67 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:31:56 31
68 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:31:59 44
69 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:32:09 48
70 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:32:16 24
71 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:32:18 36
72 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:32:27 49
73 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:32:37 47
74 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:32:37 42
75 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:32:52 44
76 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 00:33:08 27
77 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:33:28 42
78 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 00:33:32 41
79 Will Heap M45 SO 00:33:33 42
80 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:33:37 9
81 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:33:53 43
82 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:34:07 41
83 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:34:12 48
84 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:34:30 31
85 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:34:35 38
86 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:34:44 30
87 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 00:34:51 29
88 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:34:52 18
89 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:34:54 43
90 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:35:03 34
91 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:35:05 18
92 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:35:30 6
93 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:35:45 30
94 Ben Mather M18 LOG 00:35:52 35
95 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:35:56 48
96 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:36:19 29
97 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:36:30 38
98 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:36:33 15
99 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:36:44 25
100 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 00:37:07 35
101 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:37:09 40
102 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:37:10 5
103 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:37:13 24
104 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:37:20 42
105 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:37:31 12
106 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:37:48 46
107 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:38:00 4
108 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:38:21 13
109 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:38:52 10
110 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:39:20 18
111 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:39:26 21
112 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:39:34 43
113 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:39:36 36
114 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:39:44 38
115 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:40:10 7
116 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:40:16 36
117 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:40:28 5
118 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 00:40:43 5
119 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:40:46 42
120 Maire Convery W50 HH 00:40:56 31
121 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:41:03 13
122 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:41:10 36
123 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 00:41:15 35
124 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:41:27 3
125 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:41:43 29
126 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:41:46 16
127 Joe House M65 SO 00:42:00 15
128 Rob Hick M60 WSX 00:42:01 0
129 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:42:04 32
130 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:42:22 38
131 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 00:42:36 0
132 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:43:08 12
133 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 00:43:58 25
134 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:43:59 10
135 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:44:25 8
136 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:44:31 0
137 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:44:40 28
138 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:44:51 21
139 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:45:42 9
140 Greg Best M55 NGOC 00:46:09 0
141 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 00:46:11 6
142 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 00:46:17 3
143 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:46:32 4
144 Robin Mills M55 WIM 00:47:12 2
145 Derek Turner M80 WRE 00:47:41 38
146 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:48:59 13
147 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 00:49:02 38
148 David Kingdon M65 SAX 00:49:02 7
149 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:50:21 0
150 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:50:24 16
151 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:50:42 0
152 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:51:02 24
153 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 00:51:02 28
154 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:51:31 0
155 John Warren M80 WIM 00:52:03 37
156 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:52:36 27
157 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:53:41 3
158 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 00:53:42 23
159 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 00:53:57 19
160 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:54:50 22
161 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:56:04 26
162 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:00:24 7
163 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 01:01:49 30
164 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:02:33 37
165 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:04:15 28
166 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:07:03 10
167 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:09:22 22
168 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:09:35 21
169 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:16:20 0