Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:32:03 50
2 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:32:19 49
3 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:36:21 48
4 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:38:01 50
5 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:39:10 50
6 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:39:15 49
7 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:40:34 50
8 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:41:57 45
9 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:44:10 48
10 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:44:11 48
11 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:44:17 44
12 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:44:17 46
13 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:44:26 43
14 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:45:04 46
15 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:45:18 50
16 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:45:20 50
17 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:45:44 46
18 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:46:04 49
19 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:46:21 48
20 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:46:41 44
21 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:46:43 45
22 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 00:46:53 47
23 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:47:01 46
24 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:47:09 48
25 Stanley Heap M20 SO 00:47:20 47
26 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:47:56 41
27 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:48:16 47
28 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:48:17 48
29 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:48:31 49
30 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:48:42 47
31 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:48:49 49
32 Will Heap M45 SO 00:49:29 46
33 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:49:48 41
34 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:50:12 44
35 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 00:50:18 47
36 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:50:33 49
37 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:51:06 42
38 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:51:44 40
39 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:52:03 45
40 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 00:52:05 47
41 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 00:52:12 45
42 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:52:33 38
43 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:53:14 50
44 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:54:01 38
45 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:54:18 48
46 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:54:42 37
47 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 00:54:57 45
48 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 00:55:08 39
49 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:55:44 44
50 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 00:55:50 43
51 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:55:52 36
52 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:56:11 49
53 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:56:17 43
54 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:56:27 44
55 James Crawford M65 GO 00:56:30 41
56 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:57:16 48
57 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:57:23 33
58 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:57:33 46
59 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 00:57:58 41
60 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:58:08 34
61 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:58:17 39
62 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:58:43 38
63 Kath Denton W55 GO 00:59:09 39
64 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:59:10 35
65 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:59:14 42
66 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:59:23 36
67 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:59:38 43
68 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:59:47 37
69 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:00:29 29
70 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:00:46 35
71 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:02:24 44
72 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:02:25 32
73 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 01:02:34 26
74 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:02:42 31
75 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:02:46 43
76 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:02:49 33
77 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:02:53 50
78 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 01:02:54 30
79 Gillian Cross W75 WIM 01:02:57 40
80 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:02:59 29
81 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 01:03:11 28
82 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:04:40 27
83 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:04:44 44
84 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 01:04:53 24
85 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:05:03 31
86 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:05:49 29
87 David Todd M50 SYO 01:05:54 28
88 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:06:05 37
89 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:06:32 47
90 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:07:16 36
91 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:08:13 26
92 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:08:50 40
93 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:09:02 17
94 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:09:16 25
95 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:09:21 49
96 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:09:31 49
97 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:09:46 39
98 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:10:22 28
99 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:10:40 16
100 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 01:10:47 42
101 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:12:16 49
102 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 01:12:52 36
103 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:14:21 43
104 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:14:23 27
105 Noreen Ives W65 WAOC 01:15:34 35
106 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:15:58 19
107 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:16:30 13
108 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:18:56 33
109 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:21:39 33
110 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:22:09 31
111 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:22:20 19
112 Edward Cox M60 SO 01:22:22 17
113 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:23:50 16
114 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:25:07 25
115 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:28:23 47
116 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 01:33:46 31
117 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:36:09 30
118 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:39:20 45
119 Liz Stradling W60 BKO 01:42:07 28
120 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:42:33 30
121 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:43:24 44
122 Donald Moir M85 LEI 02:05:15 49