Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Charlie Maule-Lidbury M10 HAVOC 00:14:32 50
2 Marcus Richardson M10 NOR 00:15:40 49
3 Craig Thompson M10 HOC 00:15:46 48
4 Ellie Todhunter W10 SROC 00:17:07 50
5 Lawrence Hodgson M10 SYO 00:17:21 47
6 Euan Barnby M10 WCH 00:17:36 46
7 Grace Allinson W10 WRE 00:17:52 49
8 Harriet Allinson W10 WRE 00:18:03 48
9 Eskarina Medlock W10 WSX 00:20:08 47
10 Max Straube-Roth M10 OD 00:21:27 45
11 Holly Howe W10 SAX 00:22:44 46
12 Hebe Darwin W12 WAOC 00:22:56 50
13 Grace French W12 WIM 00:23:20 49
14 Fraser Stamp M10 WCH 00:24:55 44
15 Adam Methven M14 BKO 00:26:13 50
16 Jack Riley M10 MDOC 00:27:19 43
17 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 00:28:27 50
18 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:32:03 50
19 Tommy Heap M14 SO 00:32:19 49
20 Finlay Anderson M14 BOK 00:32:19 49
21 Dominic Wathey M14 MDOC 00:33:52 47
22 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:34:04 50
23 Ben Todhunter M12 SROC 00:34:13 49
24 Daisy Rennie W14 WCOC 00:34:28 50
25 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 00:34:30 50
26 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:34:40 49
27 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:34:45 50
28 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:35:21 50
29 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:36:21 48
30 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:36:22 49
31 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:38:01 50
32 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:38:05 49
33 Rose Taylor W14 NGOC 00:38:09 49
34 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:38:10 50
35 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:38:27 50
36 Bob Dredge M65 WCOC 00:38:32 50
37 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:38:41 49
38 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:38:46 47
39 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 00:38:46 49
40 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:39:10 50
41 Harriet Keenan W12 DEVON 00:39:14 48
42 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:39:15 49
43 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:39:24 48
44 James Thompson M14 HOC 00:39:28 46
45 Phil Murray M55 BOK 00:39:29 48
46 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:39:37 47
47 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:39:43 46
48 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:40:34 50
49 David May M70 SLOW 00:40:39 50
50 Arthur Brooke M14 WSX 00:40:39 45
51 John Duckworth M50 DVO 00:40:49 49
52 Barbara Farr W75 POTOC 00:40:49 50
53 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:41:19 49
54 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:41:43 49
55 David Roome M35 SROC 00:41:48 50
56 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:41:51 50
57 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:41:57 45
58 Jessica Ward W14 NGOC 00:42:09 48
59 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:42:23 49
60 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 00:42:31 48
61 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 00:42:43 48
62 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 00:43:20 47
63 Freddie Lake M14 SBOC 00:43:20 44
64 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:43:35 49
65 George Rennie M12 WCOC 00:43:37 47
66 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:44:10 48
67 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:44:11 48
68 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 00:44:12 50
69 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:44:17 44
70 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:44:17 46
71 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:44:26 43
72 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:44:55 50
73 Margaux Hodgson W12 SYO 00:44:57 47
74 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:44:59 50
75 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:45:04 48
76 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:45:04 46
77 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:45:18 50
78 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:45:20 50
79 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 00:45:22 45
80 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:45:42 47
81 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:45:44 46
82 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:46:04 49
83 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:46:15 49
84 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:46:21 48
85 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:46:41 44
86 John Doyle M12 SYO 00:46:41 46
87 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:46:43 45
88 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:46:53 47
89 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:47:01 46
90 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:47:09 48
91 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:47:12 48
92 Paul Basher M65 HOC 00:47:13 43
93 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:47:20 47
94 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:47:32 48
95 Alex Morgan M55 HOC 00:47:35 42
96 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:47:56 41
97 Austin Howe M14 SAX 00:48:00 43
98 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:48:16 47
99 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:48:17 48
100 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:48:19 46
101 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 00:48:24 40
102 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 00:48:28 47
103 Helen Lloyd W60 NOR 00:48:28 47
104 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:48:31 49
105 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:48:41 45
106 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:48:42 47
107 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:48:49 49
108 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:48:54 47
109 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:48:56 39
110 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:48:58 45
111 Stan Alexander M65 OD 00:49:06 42
112 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:49:13 49
113 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:49:19 46
114 Will Heap M45 SO 00:49:29 46
115 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:49:48 41
116 Roman Kotecky M70 OD 00:49:49 45
117 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 00:49:58 50
118 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:50:00 45
119 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:50:11 50
120 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:50:12 44
121 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 00:50:18 47
122 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:50:33 49
123 Tim Kieniewicz M35 WRE 00:50:55 47
124 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 00:51:04 43
125 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:51:06 42
126 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 00:51:07 48
127 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 00:51:11 47
128 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 00:51:19 48
129 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:51:21 46
130 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 00:51:31 46
131 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:51:34 45
132 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:51:44 40
133 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 00:51:45 46
134 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:51:56 44
135 Marc Escolar Garcia M21 SLOW 00:51:58 48
136 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:52:03 45
137 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 00:52:05 47
138 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:52:06 49
139 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:52:06 43
140 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 00:52:10 49
141 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 00:52:12 45
142 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:52:33 38
143 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:52:33 44
144 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:52:34 41
145 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 00:52:36 47
146 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:52:40 40
147 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:52:43 37
148 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:52:48 42
149 Eoghan Wiles M21 SLOW 00:52:50 46
150 Tony Callow M50 WRE 00:52:50 44
151 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:52:58 36
152 Harrington Leake M14 LEI 00:53:07 42
153 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:53:09 39
154 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:53:14 50
155 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:53:14 44
156 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:53:25 44
157 Peter Warland M50 SOS 00:53:30 43
158 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 00:53:40 39
159 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:53:42 45
160 Andy Sykes M50 DVO 00:53:48 42
161 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:54:01 38
162 David Williams M55 HOC 00:54:03 35
163 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 00:54:05 41
164 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:54:07 38
165 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:54:10 41
166 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:54:18 48
167 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:54:25 50
168 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:54:32 49
169 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:54:42 37
170 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:54:51 44
171 Robert Frost M50 NOR 00:54:52 40
172 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:54:57 45
173 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:55:08 39
174 Ella May Rush W14 BOK 00:55:26 47
175 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:55:44 44
176 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 00:55:50 43
177 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:55:52 36
178 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 00:56:02 46
179 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:56:11 49
180 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 00:56:15 43
181 Christopher Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 00:56:15 42
182 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:56:17 43
183 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 00:56:22 34
184 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:56:25 42
185 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:56:27 44
186 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:56:27 48
187 James Crawford M60 BL 00:56:30 41
188 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 00:56:35 41
189 Neil Sprot M65 SYO 00:56:35 37
190 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 00:56:38 47
191 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:56:48 40
192 James Jackson M45 DEVON 00:56:50 43
193 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:56:56 46
194 David Booker M65 NOC 00:57:01 36
195 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:57:09 38
196 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:57:16 48
197 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:57:23 33
198 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:57:25 44
199 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 00:57:25 35
200 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:57:33 46
201 Richard Davies M55 HOC 00:57:38 32
202 Annabelle Lewis W12 QO 00:57:45 46
203 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:57:49 42
204 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:57:55 40
205 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 00:57:58 41
206 Jenny Selley W60 BOK 00:57:59 39
207 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:58:08 34
208 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:58:14 37
209 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:58:17 39
210 Ben Green M40 TVOC 00:58:20 45
211 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:58:30 40
212 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:58:39 33
213 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:58:43 38
214 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:58:49 38
215 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:58:59 37
216 Kath Denton W55 GO 00:59:09 39
217 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:59:10 35
218 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:59:12 31
219 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:59:14 42
220 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:59:23 36
221 Paul Jackson M75 EPOC 00:59:27 43
222 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:59:27 36
223 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:59:31 34
224 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:59:38 43
225 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:59:47 37
226 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 00:59:55 30
227 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:00:00 42
228 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:00:02 48
229 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:00:08 48
230 Karen French W50 WIM 01:00:10 45
231 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:00:29 29
232 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:00:31 28
233 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:00:36 47
234 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:00:46 35
235 Simon Morley M55 SARUM 01:01:03 27
236 John Ward M50 NOR 01:01:10 34
237 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:01:22 35
238 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 01:01:26 34
239 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:01:34 33
240 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 01:01:38 32
241 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:01:54 48
242 Dave Hartley M65 NGOC 01:02:14 31
243 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:02:24 44
244 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:02:25 32
245 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:02:33 33
246 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:02:34 30
247 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:02:34 26
248 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:02:42 31
249 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:02:46 43
250 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 01:02:49 33
251 Jane Booker W65 NOC 01:02:51 46
252 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:02:53 50
253 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:02:54 30
254 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 01:02:54 32
255 Gillian Cross W70 WIM 01:02:57 40
256 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:02:59 29
257 Phil Bibby M65 WRE 01:03:02 29
258 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:03:11 28
259 Ros West W70 CHIG 01:03:20 39
260 John Methven M45 BKO 01:03:23 41
261 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:03:25 45
262 William Garnett M16 SYO 01:03:49 49
263 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:03:51 41
264 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:03:52 40
265 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:03:53 32
266 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 01:03:56 28
267 Andrea Rebora M50 SLOW 01:04:02 31
268 Megan Owens W55 DEE 01:04:17 38
269 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 01:04:21 50
270 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:04:29 25
271 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 01:04:34 36
272 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:04:36 35
273 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:04:40 27
274 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:04:43 45
275 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:04:44 44
276 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:04:46 39
277 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 01:04:53 24
278 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:04:57 23
279 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:05:03 31
280 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:05:03 40
281 Oliver Lewis M12 QO 01:05:26 45
282 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:05:38 30
283 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:05:43 30
284 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:05:49 29
285 Susan Colbert W70 SWOC 01:05:53 38
286 David Todd M50 SYO 01:05:54 28
287 Richard Rogers M55 WRE 01:05:56 22
288 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:05:59 38
289 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:06:05 27
290 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:06:05 37
291 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:06:10 29
292 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:06:20 34
293 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:06:20 21
294 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 01:06:21 26
295 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:06:32 47
296 Rachel Sullivan W40 RAFO 01:06:44 47
297 David Lobley M50 DFOK 01:06:44 25
298 Glyn Williams M65 WIGHTO 01:07:05 26
299 Heather Kieniewicz W21 WRE 01:07:07 46
300 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 01:07:09 27
301 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:07:12 24
302 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:07:16 36
303 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:07:24 20
304 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:08:02 46
305 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:08:09 42
306 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:08:13 26
307 Pete Owens M55 DEE 01:08:15 19
308 Dan Riley M45 MDOC 01:08:28 37
309 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:08:36 43
310 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:08:39 41
311 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:08:50 40
312 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:08:52 18
313 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:09:00 47
314 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:09:02 23
315 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:09:02 17
316 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 01:09:16 39
317 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:09:16 25
318 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:09:21 49
319 David Newton M40 DVO 01:09:22 44
320 Jo Thornley W70 AIRE 01:09:24 37
321 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:09:31 49
322 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:09:40 42
323 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:09:46 39
324 Helen Powell W65 BOK 01:09:50 41
325 Jennifer Gebka W55 HAVOC 01:09:57 35
326 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:10:22 28
327 Benjamin Kyd M16 MDOC 01:10:23 48
328 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:10:26 38
329 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 01:10:27 22
330 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:10:40 16
331 Sharon Finch W50 SWOC 01:10:42 38
332 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:10:44 25
333 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 01:10:47 42
334 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:10:48 24
335 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 01:10:48 40
336 Chris Rose W65 WRE 01:10:49 39
337 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:10:52 24
338 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:11:49 37
339 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 01:11:57 21
340 Pam Brown W60 EBOR 01:12:13 33
341 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:12:13 23
342 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:12:16 49
343 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 01:12:23 43
344 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:12:30 36
345 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 01:12:36 34
346 Thomas Lewis M21 WRE 01:12:39 41
347 John Smith M55 OD 01:12:41 15
348 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:12:52 36
349 Vivienne Pitcher W65 DEE 01:12:57 38
350 Samuel Shirvington M16 QO 01:13:16 47
351 Peter Moseley M40 MDOC 01:13:39 42
352 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 01:13:40 20
353 Clare Baker W35 CLOK 01:13:55 49
354 Derek Jenner M65 CHIG 01:14:05 22
355 Simon Gale M45 DVO 01:14:13 36
356 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 01:14:16 14
357 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:14:21 43
358 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:14:23 27
359 Robert Rose M35 HOC 01:14:38 42
360 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:14:46 37
361 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 01:14:55 35
362 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:14:56 34
363 Richard Cummings M60 WCOC 01:14:59 23
364 Austin Farr M75 POTOC 01:15:03 37
365 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:15:24 36
366 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 01:15:25 21
367 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:15:26 20
368 Ann Mitchell W45 SBOC 01:15:29 46
369 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:15:30 45
370 Noreen Ives W65 WAOC 01:15:34 35
371 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:15:58 19
372 Jeff Haycock M75 WRE 01:16:01 36
373 Rachel Alexander W60 OD 01:16:03 32
374 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:16:12 33
375 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:16:30 13
376 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:16:32 18
377 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:16:39 22
378 Dennis Hooton M55 CLOK 01:17:30 12
379 Eric Heritage M60 LEI 01:18:04 21
380 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:18:20 35
381 Bridget Hooper W75 SO 01:18:30 47
382 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:18:55 32
383 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:18:56 33
384 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:19:20 35
385 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 01:19:26 11
386 Dawn Lock W70 SROC 01:19:57 35
387 Andy Johnson M55 HOC 01:20:05 10
388 Tom Horton M40 HOC 01:20:11 41
389 Pauline Olds W65 KERNO 01:20:24 34
390 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:20:36 20
391 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:20:38 31
392 Juliet Bentley W50 SROC 01:21:02 30
393 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 01:21:02 34
394 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 01:21:04 29
395 Geoffrey Hollins M65 POTOC 01:21:09 19
396 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 01:21:12 45
397 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:21:13 34
398 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:21:17 26
399 Roy McGregor M50 SROC 01:21:28 17
400 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:21:39 33
401 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:21:46 9
402 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:22:09 31
403 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:22:09 33
404 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:22:17 28
405 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:22:20 19
406 John Brammer M60 DEE 01:22:21 18
407 Edward Cox M60 SO 01:22:22 17
408 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 01:22:31 18
409 George Simmons M21 GO 01:22:42 40
410 Barbara Keenan W50 DEVON 01:23:08 27
411 Edward Jones M50 DEE 01:23:19 16
412 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 01:23:25 26
413 Sophie Jones W18 HH 01:23:34 48
414 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:23:50 16
415 David Chandler M21 OD 01:24:00 39
416 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:25:07 25
417 William Chandler M16 LOK 01:25:10 46
418 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:25:41 24
419 Philip Thompson M85 EPOC 01:26:17 50
420 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 01:27:04 30
421 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:27:26 46
422 Robert Teed M80 NGOC 01:27:26 48
423 Peter Colbert M65 SWOC 01:27:30 17
424 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:27:51 32
425 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 01:27:59 41
426 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:28:23 47
427 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:29:02 46
428 Laurie Rose M65 WRE 01:29:33 16
429 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:29:38 15
430 Judith Taylor W50 NGOC 01:29:45 23
431 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:30:20 40
432 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:30:36 31
433 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:31:22 15
434 Morlich Barnett W45 POTOC 01:31:41 44
435 Richard Price M21 HOC 01:31:49 38
436 Elspeth Hooton W55 CLOK 01:32:11 32
437 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:32:45 25
438 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:33:46 31
439 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:34:38 14
440 Katie Lewis W35 WRE 01:35:43 48
441 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:36:09 30
442 Gary Simmons M55 GO 01:36:12 8
443 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:36:48 29
444 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 RSOC 01:36:54 40
445 William Dehany M65 CLOK 01:37:24 15
446 Lisa Gale W45 DVO 01:37:52 43
447 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:38:01 29
448 Frances Moseley W35 MDOC 01:38:05 47
449 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC 01:39:06 28
450 Osmond Gardner M60 CLOK 01:39:07 14
451 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:39:20 45
452 Paul Wolstenholme M55 HOC 01:39:47 7
453 Samuel Andreo M21 LOK 01:41:06 37
454 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 01:41:48 6
455 Liz Stradling W60 BKO 01:42:07 28
456 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:42:33 30
457 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 01:42:37 24
458 Paul Hammond M55 HOC 01:42:38 5
459 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:43:24 44
460 David Funnell M55 SO 01:46:55 4
461 Janet Knight W50 DEE 01:47:48 22
462 Drew Vanbeck M55 SMOC 01:47:49 3
463 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:48:04 27
464 Katie Costello W35 RSOC 01:48:32 46
465 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 01:53:02 2
466 John Riley M80 WRE 01:53:06 44
467 Julia Allinson W40 WRE 01:54:55 45
468 Donald Moir M85 LEI 02:05:15 49
469 Claire Stamp W35 WCH 02:13:25 45
470 Karen Lewis W50 QO 02:21:40 21
471 Derek Ricketts M70 LEI 02:24:53 23
472 Penny Parkes W60 HH 02:37:10 27