Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:19:38 50
2 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:25:12 50
3 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:26:15 50
4 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:27:12 50
5 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:27:33 49
6 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:28:12 49
7 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:29:44 48
8 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:30:01 49
9 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 00:30:17 48
10 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:31:17 50
11 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:31:17 48
12 Jane Booker W65 NOC 00:31:55 47
13 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:32:05 46
14 Arabella Woodrow W65 EPOC 00:32:58 45
15 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:33:26 47
16 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:34:04 44
17 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:34:16 50
18 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:34:31 49
19 Peter Chick M75 LEI 00:34:38 47
20 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:34:57 50
21 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:35:13 50
22 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:35:19 49
23 Emma Van Dam W16 HALO 00:35:28 49
24 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:35:43 49
25 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:36:08 48
26 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:36:10 48
27 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:36:14 48
28 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:36:39 50
29 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:36:41 50
30 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:36:57 49
31 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:36:57 50
32 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:37:05 46
33 Carey Martin W60 AIRE 00:37:07 49
34 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:37:11 49
35 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:37:18 48
36 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:37:26 43
37 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:37:29 48
38 John Butler M75 HALO 00:37:50 46
39 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:37:59 47
40 Maureen Webb W65 LEI 00:38:06 42
41 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:38:23 41
42 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:38:30 47
43 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:38:40 47
44 Sue Levinson W65 EPOC 00:38:42 40
45 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:38:51 50
46 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 00:38:55 48
47 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:38:59 49
48 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 00:39:03 45
49 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:39:05 44
50 Mick Liston M70 NOR 00:39:11 46
51 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:39:22 48
52 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:39:25 46
53 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:39:29 47
54 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:39:32 39
55 David Hodson M55 HH 00:39:37 45
56 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:39:40 45
57 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:39:58 47
58 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:40:00 47
59 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:40:15 50
60 Paul Morris M60 NOC 00:40:25 46
61 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:40:30 45
62 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:40:48 44
63 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:40:55 50
64 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:40:56 44
65 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:41:02 44
66 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:41:03 46
67 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:41:05 43
68 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:41:09 43
69 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:41:12 43
70 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:41:22 43
71 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:41:25 45
72 Dorothy Smith W70 HALO 00:41:38 42
73 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:41:45 46
74 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:41:52 50
75 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:41:54 42
76 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:42:01 46
77 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:42:07 42
78 Ernie Williams M75 LEI 00:42:08 45
79 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:42:18 44
80 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:42:18 47
81 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:42:22 45
82 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:42:28 49
83 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:42:58 45
84 David Rose M65 PFO 00:42:59 44
85 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:43:05 42
86 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:43:14 41
87 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:43:16 44
88 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:43:49 38
89 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 00:43:50 40
90 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 00:43:53 37
91 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 00:43:59 41
92 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:44:02 49
93 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:44:05 50
94 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:44:05 40
95 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:44:10 39
96 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:44:12 50
97 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:44:17 39
98 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:44:24 38
99 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 00:44:37 36
100 Karen French W50 WIM 00:44:39 49
101 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:44:52 48
102 Roy Bradley M70 CLOK 00:44:55 41
103 Paul Hudson M55 NOC 00:44:57 38
104 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:44:58 37
105 Kevin Gallagher M70 LEI 00:45:04 40
106 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:45:21 48
107 John Owens M50 BAOC 00:45:22 47
108 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:45:33 50
109 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 00:46:08 36
110 Martin Wheeler M65 LOG 00:46:12 43
111 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:46:15 37
112 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:46:34 39
113 Graeme Barker M45 NOC 00:47:16 49
114 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:47:30 44
115 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:47:45 43
116 John Woodall M80 NOC 00:47:45 48
117 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:47:50 43
118 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:48:22 38
119 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:48:25 47
120 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 00:48:50 48
121 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 00:49:19 42
122 James Rogers M21 LEI 00:49:29 50
123 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:49:50 49
124 Tony Udris M50 SYO 00:49:53 46
125 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:50:01 37
126 Mike Ridealgh M70 EBOR 00:50:03 36
127 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:50:04 48
128 Jane Kayley-Burgess W60 DVO 00:50:42 42
129 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 00:50:54 47
130 David Booker M65 NOC 00:51:37 41
131 Claire Selby W45 DVO 00:51:44 47
132 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:51:45 49
133 Ian Wells M65 RAFO 00:51:48 40
134 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 00:51:57 46
135 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 00:52:12 36
136 Hayley Fox W45 LOG 00:52:33 46
137 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:52:48 35
138 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 00:53:25 35
139 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:53:34 35
140 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 00:53:53 42
141 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:53:55 34
142 Andy Portsmouth M60 LEI 00:54:04 34
143 Murray White M50 DVO 00:54:18 45
144 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 00:54:25 45
145 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 00:54:32 50
146 Mike Byron M40 HALO 00:54:34 49
147 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC 00:54:38 41
148 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:54:57 48
149 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:55:21 44
150 Stu Levene M50 HH 00:55:22 44
151 Henry Marston M70 SYO 00:55:23 33
152 Pete Shew M70 HALO 00:55:25 32
153 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 00:56:27 40
154 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:57:16 41
155 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 00:57:24 31
156 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:57:40 46
157 Chris Littler M50 SYO 00:58:33 43
158 Chris Prince M21 LUOC 00:58:38 47
159 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:58:48 30
160 Andrew Wallace M60 NOC 00:58:52 33
161 Pam Brown W60 EBOR 00:59:13 39
162 Amy Brown W21 EBOR 00:59:34 50
163 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:59:39 29
164 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 01:00:18 46
165 Esther Revell W21 LEI 01:00:41 49
166 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 01:01:59 50
167 Nick Martin M45 CLOK 01:02:03 45
168 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:03:56 43
169 George Van Dam M18 HALO 01:04:15 50
170 Stuart Mccreadie M35 RSOC 01:04:39 50
171 Sean Harrington M60 LOG 01:05:07 32
172 Andrew Ward M21 LEI 01:05:13 45
173 Brian Davies M65 NATO 01:05:18 39
174 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:05:54 38
175 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:06:49 50
176 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:07:02 42
177 Celia Dean W60 CLOK 01:07:52 38
178 Thomas Jarvis M20 RAFO 01:09:35 50
179 Alison Crabb W35 RAFO 01:09:59 49
180 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 01:10:13 48
181 Rebecca Lloyd W55 EPOC 01:10:19 40
182 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 01:15:59 48
183 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:19:15 47
184 Geoff Marsh M60 NOC 01:34:07 31