Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol Edwards W65 BL 00:14:35 50
2 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:14:58 50
3 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:15:05 49
4 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:15:11 50
5 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:15:53 50
6 David Peel M55 SYO 00:15:56 50
7 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:15:59 50
8 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:16:06 50
9 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:16:07 50
10 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:16:12 48
11 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:16:18 49
12 Bruce Bryant M65 OD 00:16:25 47
13 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:16:43 49
14 Maurice Calvert M65 AIRE 00:16:54 46
15 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 00:16:55 48
16 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:17:01 45
17 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 00:17:04 49
18 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:17:06 48
19 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:17:07 44
20 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:17:08 47
21 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:17:11 43
22 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:17:12 49
23 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:17:23 48
24 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:17:28 49
25 Laura Robertson W21 SYO 00:17:31 46
26 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:17:32 48
27 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 00:17:35 47
28 Tony Burton M55 MV 00:17:36 47
29 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 00:17:39 50
30 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:17:41 47
31 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:17:43 45
32 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:17:44 44
33 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:17:47 48
34 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:17:48 50
35 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:17:48 49
36 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:17:54 46
37 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:17:56 50
38 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 00:17:56 46
39 Adrian Pickles M65 WRE 00:18:12 42
40 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:18:13 49
41 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:18:24 49
42 Paul Murgatroyd M55 LOG 00:18:27 45
43 Patrick Smyth M65 BOF 00:18:27 41
44 Brian Ward M60 HALO 00:18:28 47
45 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 00:18:29 48
46 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:18:30 48
47 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:18:32 45
48 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:18:34 44
49 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 00:18:34 50
50 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:18:38 50
51 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:18:39 49
52 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:18:40 49
53 Mick Lucking M65 NOC 00:18:41 40
54 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:18:44 48
55 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:18:45 43
56 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 00:18:45 43
57 Andrew Kelly M60 CLARO 00:18:49 46
58 William Gardner M21 OD 00:18:54 42
59 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:18:56 50
60 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:18:58 47
61 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:19:03 39
62 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:19:05 48
63 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 00:19:06 42
64 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:19:09 49
65 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:19:10 50
66 Sue Hartley W65 WAOC 00:19:10 46
67 James Ackland M21 INT 00:19:13 41
68 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:19:13 41
69 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:19:18 50
70 Sue Bett W55 SN 00:19:20 48
71 Pat Squire M75 INT 00:19:23 46
72 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:19:24 47
73 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:19:26 44
74 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:19:29 50
75 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 00:19:30 43
76 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:19:32 49
77 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:19:34 39
78 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:19:34 49
79 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:19:37 42
80 Oliver Johnson M40 SYO 00:19:39 50
81 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 00:19:40 50
82 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:19:40 49
83 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:19:41 41
84 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 00:19:43 38
85 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:19:44 38
86 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:19:45 45
87 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 00:19:47 37
88 David Wathey M55 MDOC 00:19:47 40
89 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:19:47 50
90 Richard Mawer M50 BAOC 00:19:47 48
91 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 00:19:49 47
92 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:19:56 39
93 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:19:58 48
94 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:19:59 41
95 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 00:20:00 50
96 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:20:01 37
97 Tanya Taylor W50 LOG 00:20:04 47
98 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:20:06 45
99 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 00:20:09 47
100 Judith Wood W60 PFO 00:20:14 49
101 Patricia Davies W65 BL 00:20:16 44
102 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 00:20:17 44
103 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 00:20:18 43
104 Barrie Speake M80 EBOR 00:20:20 50
105 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:20:21 36
106 David Alcock M45 AIRE 00:20:21 46
107 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:20:22 46
108 Francesco Lari M55 DVO 00:20:25 38
109 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 00:20:25 49
110 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:20:27 43
111 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:20:27 50
112 Mike Hampton M75 OD 00:20:29 45
113 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 00:20:30 46
114 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:20:36 42
115 Jim Bailey M20 BOK 00:20:36 49
116 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:20:37 49
117 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 00:20:38 41
118 Alex Wetherill M20 WAOC 00:20:40 48
119 Mark Wood M50 FVO 00:20:41 45
120 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 00:20:43 40
121 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 00:20:48 45
122 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:21:01 49
123 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:21:04 45
124 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:21:07 47
125 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:21:09 44
126 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 00:21:12 46
127 Karen French W55 WIM 00:21:14 44
128 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 00:21:15 45
129 Mark Burley M35 MDOC 00:21:17 50
130 Ian Watson M75 MDOC 00:21:18 44
131 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:21:21 46
132 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 00:21:25 48
133 Colm Moran M21 TVOC 00:21:25 36
134 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:21:26 50
135 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 00:21:30 40
136 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:21:31 39
137 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:21:31 44
138 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:21:31 43
139 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 00:21:31 48
140 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:21:35 42
141 Marcus Scotney M45 DVO 00:21:39 43
142 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:21:44 49
143 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:21:44 47
144 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 00:21:46 43
145 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:21:49 41
146 Matthew Rochester M21 CLARO 00:21:49 35
147 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 00:21:50 46
148 Sally Calland W45 DVO 00:21:50 47
149 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:21:52 42
150 Jason Inman M50 FVO 00:22:00 42
151 Ben Gostick M18 HH 00:22:03 48
152 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:22:05 40
153 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 00:22:05 48
154 Tom Lines M21 EUOC 00:22:05 34
155 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 00:22:07 48
156 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 00:22:11 38
157 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:22:13 49
158 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:22:15 45
159 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 00:22:15 46
160 Colin Hall M55 MOR 00:22:16 37
161 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:22:16 44
162 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 00:22:20 45
163 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:22:21 36
164 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:22:22 48
165 Graham Nilsen M60 DEE 00:22:24 37
166 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:22:28 44
167 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 00:22:29 43
168 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:22:35 50
169 Jamie Parkinson M21 TVOC 00:22:35 33
170 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:22:41 44
171 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 00:22:42 49
172 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:22:44 50
173 Isobel Howard W18 MOR 00:22:44 50
174 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 00:22:46 39
175 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:22:50 47
176 Dave Skidmore M75 DVO 00:22:53 43
177 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:22:56 41
178 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:22:59 38
179 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:23:00 43
180 Richard Spendlove M75 EPOC 00:23:00 42
181 Michele Dawson W21 MDOC 00:23:00 37
182 Isabel Berry W40 BL 00:23:01 47
183 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 00:23:03 42
184 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:23:03 47
185 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:23:09 46
186 Ben Glover M16 LEI 00:23:09 47
187 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:23:10 41
188 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:23:11 49
189 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:23:11 46
190 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:23:11 49
191 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:23:12 41
192 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:23:13 42
193 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 00:23:20 46
194 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:23:21 40
195 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:23:25 40
196 Penny Bickle W40 EBOR 00:23:27 45
197 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 00:23:34 43
198 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:23:39 47
199 Evgueni Chepelin M60 ELO 00:23:41 36
200 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:23:42 48
201 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 00:23:43 45
202 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:23:45 39
203 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:23:46 48
204 Colin Drury M75 SYO 00:23:47 40
205 Dave Brown M65 HALO 00:23:50 35
206 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 00:23:54 39
207 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:23:55 36
208 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:24:02 46
209 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:24:04 38
210 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:24:05 42
211 Phil Smithard M75 KFO 00:24:06 38
212 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:24:11 39
213 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:24:13 47
214 Faye Pinker W45 AIRE 00:24:19 42
215 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 00:24:20 49
216 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:24:21 41
217 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 00:24:29 46
218 Helen Bickle W40 WAOC 00:24:30 44
219 Jane Ackland W55 INT 00:24:31 37
220 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:24:33 41
221 Teresa Finlay W70 FERMO 00:24:35 45
222 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:24:40 48
223 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:24:45 38
224 Oliver O'Brien M40 SLOW 00:24:45 46
225 Alan Mullock M75 DEE 00:24:49 37
226 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:24:52 45
227 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 00:24:55 45
228 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:25:02 36
229 Pauline May W40 PFO 00:25:11 43
230 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:25:12 41
231 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:25:13 47
232 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 00:25:14 45
233 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 00:25:18 44
234 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:25:19 40
235 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:25:21 46
236 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 00:25:23 44
237 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 00:25:24 44
238 Flora Jolly W16 HALO 00:25:27 47
239 Vinh-Phuong Hoang W21 SLOW 00:25:40 35
240 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:25:50 44
241 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 00:26:03 43
242 Grace French W16 WIM 00:26:06 46
243 Alex Elliot W20 SYO 00:26:11 48
244 Jemima Parker W50 CLARO 00:26:12 41
245 Paul Johnson M70 BL 00:26:13 39
246 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 00:26:15 34
247 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:26:18 43
248 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 00:26:22 40
249 Paul Walwyn M40 SYO 00:26:36 43
250 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:26:54 39
251 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 00:27:02 38
252 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:27:45 35
253 Gill Adams W60 AIRE 00:27:59 42
254 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 00:28:06 45
255 Fred Miller M70 NATO 00:28:09 38
256 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 00:28:11 48
257 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 00:28:24 44
258 Dai Wilson M40 LVO 00:28:42 42
259 Catherine Rooney W60 RR 00:28:54 41
260 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:29:32 40
261 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 00:30:43 50
262 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 00:30:58 40
263 Roger Scrutton M75 ESOC 00:31:15 36
264 Jane Stew W65 OD 00:31:21 40
265 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 00:31:32 49
266 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 00:31:43 47
267 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:32:30 39
268 Pam Brown W60 HALO 00:33:14 38
269 Tricia Neal W75 NOC 00:33:20 48
270 Chris Kelly M45 FVO 00:33:43 39
271 Guy Goodair M85 EPOC 00:34:33 50
272 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 00:35:44 50
273 Jen Gale W75 DVO 00:35:59 47
274 Chris Gibbins M50 AIRE 00:38:05 37
275 David Mawdsley M80 MDOC 00:40:30 48
276 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 00:53:31 49
277 Sue Birkinshaw W85 MDOC 00:59:46 48
278 Eileen Bedwell W90 CLOK 01:06:06 50
279 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:13:44 33
280 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 01:14:05 37
281 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:14:55 32
282 Andrew Quickfall M65 SROC 01:14:57 31
283 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 01:15:01 39
284 John Broadhead M65 WRE 01:15:16 30
285 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:15:26 29
286 Catherine Hill W55 DEE 01:15:32 34
287 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:16:01 35
288 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 01:16:05 28
289 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:16:08 36
290 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:16:13 27
291 Colin Best M75 SYO 01:16:22 35
292 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:16:29 32
293 Paul Fox M60 SN 01:16:42 35
294 David Lawson M55 OD 01:16:49 34
295 Nick Howlett M55 LOC 01:16:51 33
296 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 01:17:16 26
297 Graham Lloyd M60 EPOC 01:17:18 34
298 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:17:23 32
299 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 01:17:29 33
300 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:17:34 33
301 Anna Nilsen W60 DEE 01:17:38 37
302 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 01:17:45 31
303 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:17:50 32
304 Joe Hudd M20 WCOC 01:17:51 45
305 David Vincent M60 DVO 01:18:03 31
306 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 01:18:07 31
307 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:18:09 25
308 Simon Brook M65 EBOR 01:18:16 24
309 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 01:18:21 32
310 Simon Hunt M55 FVO 01:18:24 30
311 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:18:28 31
312 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 01:18:30 35
313 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:18:37 30
314 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:18:37 29
315 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:18:40 34
316 Steve Chafer M55 LEI 01:18:41 28
317 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 01:18:43 30
318 Ian Furlong M35 AIRE 01:18:45 47
319 Elaine Baker W55 DEE 01:18:46 29
320 Stephen McKinley M55 SN 01:18:56 27
321 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 01:18:57 29
322 Nick Green M60 GO 01:19:09 30
323 James Rogers M21 LOC 01:19:09 28
324 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:19:22 33
325 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:19:22 27
326 Paul Van Dam M55 HALO 01:19:27 26
327 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 01:19:30 39
328 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:19:31 28
329 Benjamin Kyd M20 MDOC 01:19:39 44
330 Paul Clatworthy M35 ESOC 01:19:40 46
331 Alastair Paterson M55 LEI 01:19:47 25
332 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 01:19:48 43
333 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 01:19:50 26
334 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:19:56 25
335 Barnaby Warren M21 NN 01:19:59 24
336 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:20:00 27
337 Graeme Addison M55 CLOK 01:20:04 24
338 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 01:20:08 29
339 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:20:11 41
340 Elizabeth Turner W45 SYO 01:20:15 38
341 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 01:20:17 42
342 David Jolly M45 HALO 01:20:20 38
343 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:20:28 23
344 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:20:38 32
345 Adam McCreadie M45 DEE 01:20:40 37
346 George Van Dam M21 HALO 01:20:44 23
347 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:20:45 37
348 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 01:20:49 34
349 Peter Scott M18 LOC 01:20:54 44
350 Martin Cook M65 SMOC 01:20:58 23
351 Dominic Wathey M18 MDOC 01:21:09 43
352 Matthew Tinker M40 EPOC 01:21:12 40
353 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 01:21:14 41
354 Linda Kelly W65 CLARO 01:21:15 38
355 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:21:23 34
356 Jon Wheatcroft M70 TVOC 01:21:26 31
357 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:21:29 36
358 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 01:21:36 26
359 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 01:21:39 36
360 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:21:50 28
361 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 01:21:55 33
362 Yana Petrovska W21 SYO 01:22:01 32
363 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:22:05 42
364 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 01:22:08 42
365 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 01:22:08 35
366 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:22:10 41
367 Bradley Lund M21 WSX 01:22:10 22
368 John Palmer M75 NOC 01:22:12 33
369 Rebecca Gray W21 AIRE 01:22:12 31
370 Liam Green M18 CLOK 01:22:14 42
371 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:22:21 36
372 Sarah Watkins W45 SROC 01:22:25 37
373 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:22:29 34
374 Sam Leadley M21 OD 01:22:30 21
375 Ben Fletcher M45 DEE 01:22:31 36
376 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 01:22:39 30
377 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 01:22:42 33
378 Tamla Short W21 BAOC 01:22:47 29
379 Elspeth Jolly W18 HALO 01:22:54 45
380 Bryony Crickmore W21 SO 01:23:00 28
381 Chris Penny M60 AIRE 01:23:02 27
382 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 01:23:11 30
383 Cinnamon Hodgson W50 SYO 01:23:15 32
384 Emily Elms W18 BOK 01:23:15 44
385 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 01:23:16 27
386 Valerie Gilleard W60 AIRE 01:23:18 35
387 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:23:26 26
388 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:23:31 31
389 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 01:23:34 43
390 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 01:23:44 35
391 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 01:23:45 20
392 Ian Gilliver M70 MDOC 01:23:48 29
393 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 01:23:59 25
394 Tom Woodham M45 AIRE 01:24:08 35
395 Vivianne Lawson W55 OD 01:24:08 25
396 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:24:11 34
397 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:24:13 43
398 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:24:18 30
399 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:24:20 43
400 Katie Gray W55 CLARO 01:24:26 24
401 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:24:36 32
402 Phil Dolphin W45 HOC 01:24:38 36
403 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:24:46 34
404 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 01:24:55 23
405 Helen Chan W45 EBOR 01:25:01 35
406 Ben Adams M45 AIRE 01:25:11 33
407 Ben Mather M20 LOG 01:25:19 42
408 Greg May M40 PFO 01:25:22 39
409 Henry Marston M75 SYO 01:25:32 31
410 Douglas Edwards M75 MDOC 01:25:36 30
411 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 01:25:45 34
412 Stephen Reid M45 SYO 01:25:45 32
413 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:25:55 33
414 Helen Miller W21 TVOC 01:25:56 24
415 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:26:04 23
416 Karen White W55 LEI 01:26:09 22
417 David LeFevre M65 DFOK 01:26:14 22
418 Emily Sparks-Welch W16 MDOC 01:26:17 42
419 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:26:21 29
420 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:26:34 34
421 June Graham W60 CLARO 01:26:34 33
422 Robin Culshaw W21 AIRE 01:26:38 22
423 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 01:26:53 33
424 Sarah Darley W18 GO 01:26:55 42
425 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 01:27:02 40
426 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:27:02 21
427 Vanessa Howsam W50 SYO 01:27:35 28
428 Eleanor Ellis W20 PFO 01:27:47 47
429 Jacqueline Edwards W65 HALO 01:27:49 37
430 Edward Mellor M50 SELOC 01:27:49 32
431 Brian Slater M75 HALO 01:27:51 29
432 Keshav Ganesh M16 MDOC 01:28:15 39
433 Eva Humphreys W16 WCOC 01:28:22 41
434 John Green M50 CLOK 01:28:37 31
435 Sean Mitchell M50 HH 01:28:39 30
436 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 01:28:51 40
437 Susanne Andersen W60 BOK 01:28:54 32
438 James Woodham M16 AIRE 01:29:01 38
439 Jane Yates W50 BL 01:29:02 27
440 Michael Osborne M45 LOC 01:29:02 31
441 Janet Todd W70 EBOR 01:29:19 39
442 Mariia Panchuk W21 SYO 01:29:27 20
443 Rebecca McCreadie W45 DEE 01:29:33 32
444 David Harrison M50 EPOC 01:29:48 29
445 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 01:30:05 26
446 Eleanor Osborne W45 LOC 01:30:39 31
447 Jenny Gostick W55 HH 01:31:08 21
448 Alain Kyd M50 MDOC 01:31:17 28
449 Yeliena Petrovska W18 SYO 01:31:22 41
450 Nataliia Panchuk W21 SYO 01:31:53 19
451 Daniela Pretelt Harries W21 SLOW 01:32:10 18
452 Peter Yoxall M75 POTOC 01:32:18 28
453 Graham Todd M70 EBOR 01:32:28 28
454 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:32:39 38
455 CHI CHUEN LAU M50 SMOC 01:32:59 27
456 Victoria Todd W40 EBOR 01:33:02 41
457 David Howsam M40 SYO 01:33:07 37
458 John Doyle M16 SYO 01:35:11 37
459 Robin Lambe M18 HOC 01:36:27 41
460 David Nixon M75 SOC 01:38:54 27
461 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:39:51 38
462 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:48:51 26
463 Mark Cheesman M50 MV 01:53:41 26
464 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 02:13:57 21
465 David Todd M55 SYO 02:13:57 22
466 Andrew Ridgway M60 NOC 02:14:15 26
467 Peter Jones M65 AIRE 02:14:29 20
468 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 02:14:46 19
469 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 02:15:08 21
470 Murray White M55 DVO 02:15:49 20
471 Matt White M55 LEI 02:16:31 19
472 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 02:17:03 18
473 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 02:17:20 25
474 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 02:17:28 24
475 Julian Warren M55 NN 02:17:56 18
476 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 02:18:03 19
477 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 02:18:19 17
478 David Potter M60 BOK 02:18:26 23
479 Neil Gostick M60 HH 02:18:35 22
480 Stephen Elkington M21 OD 02:18:40 18
481 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 02:18:55 21
482 David Rosen M65 SROC 02:19:00 17
483 Peter Dobra M21 SAX 02:19:52 17
484 Jack Smith M21 DEE 02:20:02 16
485 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 02:20:32 15
486 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 02:21:46 14
487 Daniel Figg M21 HH 02:21:49 13
488 Iain Smith M55 MDOC 02:22:07 16
489 Dave Chapman M65 SN 02:22:46 16
490 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 02:23:47 15
491 Connor Beattie M21 BOK 02:24:21 12
492 James Thomas M21 HOC 02:24:25 11
493 Jon Carberry M60 SROC 02:25:02 20
494 Steve Nicholls M65 MDOC 02:31:01 14
495 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:48:20 10