Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:29:53 50
2 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:34:23 50
3 Gavin Clegg M60 WSX 00:36:12 49
4 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:37:29 48
5 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:38:04 49
6 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:38:23 47
7 John Cook M60 WSX 00:40:07 46
8 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:40:09 50
9 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:40:12 50
10 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:41:18 50
11 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:42:06 50
12 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:42:52 49
13 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:42:53 49
14 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:42:57 45
15 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:43:39 44
16 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:43:44 50
17 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:43:52 50
18 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 00:44:05 50
19 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:44:07 43
20 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:45:30 50
21 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:45:32 42
22 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:45:42 50
23 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:45:43 41
24 Tony Hext M70 QO 00:46:28 48
25 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:46:47 48
26 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:47:06 50
27 John Orton M65 NWO 00:47:40 50
28 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:48:01 49
29 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 00:48:30 48
30 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:48:37 47
31 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:48:50 49
32 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:48:53 48
33 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:48:58 47
34 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:49:33 46
35 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:50:10 46
36 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:50:46 50
37 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:50:47 40
38 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:50:50 50
39 John Parfitt M75 BOK 00:51:04 49
40 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:52:11 45
41 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:52:42 49
42 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:53:24 50
43 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 00:53:56 49
44 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:54:15 49
45 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:54:19 49
46 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:54:19 49
47 Chloë Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:54:52 50
48 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:55:09 47
49 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SO 00:55:12 49
50 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:55:48 50
51 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:55:58 50
52 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 00:56:39 44
53 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:57:03 48
54 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:57:29 48
55 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:57:36 47
56 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:57:37 50
57 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:58:00 48
58 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:58:57 48
59 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:59:07 48
60 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:59:38 49
61 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 01:00:29 49
62 David Jolly M45 RAFO 01:01:16 47
63 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:01:16 47
64 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:01:19 47
65 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:01:28 49
66 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:02:02 39
67 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:02:05 50
68 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:02:16 49
69 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 01:02:28 47
70 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 01:02:47 43
71 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:03:18 48
72 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:03:30 49
73 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:03:33 38
74 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:03:47 48
75 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:04:27 45
76 Christine King W70 BOK 01:04:49 48
77 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:05:11 45
78 Katharine Dyer W70 BOK 01:05:11 47
79 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:05:42 47
80 Richard Sansbury M50 QO 01:06:01 48
81 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:07:01 47
82 Matt Whipple M21 SWOC 01:07:04 46
83 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:07:18 44
84 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:07:38 46
85 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:07:38 45
86 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:08:04 50
87 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:08:22 48
88 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:08:57 50
89 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:08:58 46
90 James Rogers M21 LEI 01:09:03 44
91 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:10:03 48
92 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 01:10:11 45
93 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:10:15 45
94 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 01:10:30 43
95 Daniel Weaver M20 UBOC 01:11:23 50
96 Alan Kersley M60 BADO 01:11:33 37
97 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:11:54 44
98 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:12:15 47
99 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:12:30 42
100 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:12:41 44
101 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:13:01 47
102 Judith Taylor W50 NGOC 01:13:01 46
103 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:13:05 41
104 James Errington M21 HH 01:13:12 40
105 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:14:08 46
106 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:14:11 43
107 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 01:14:51 39
108 Richard Hudson M55 BOK 01:14:54 43
109 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:15:13 42
110 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:15:17 43
111 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:15:38 45
112 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:16:19 41
113 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:16:54 47
114 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 01:17:12 46
115 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 01:18:05 44
116 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:18:38 46
117 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 01:18:43 38
118 Alan Blanchflower M21 WSX 01:19:46 37
119 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:20:20 50
120 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:21:46 50
121 Sören Bremer M55 BOK 01:22:09 40
122 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:23:11 42
123 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:23:42 42
124 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:24:15 49
125 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:25:07 43
126 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:25:49 49
127 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:26:09 39
128 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 01:26:36 36
129 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:27:02 45
130 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:27:18 36
131 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 01:27:30 35
132 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 01:27:38 48
133 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 01:27:51 49
134 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:28:09 38
135 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:28:57 37
136 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:31:09 44
137 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:31:11 50
138 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:32:38 43
139 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 01:36:17 34
140 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:38:49 49
141 Dai Wilson M40 RAFO 01:40:25 47
142 Thomas Jarvis M20 RAFO 01:44:13 48
143 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:48:45 36
144 James Thomas M21 COBOC 01:58:45 33
145 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:21:37 49