Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 00:13:21 50
2 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:13:25 49
3 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:13:34 48
4 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:13:40 47
5 Oliver Johnson M40 SYO 00:13:53 50
6 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:13:58 50
7 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 00:14:08 49
8 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 00:14:13 50
9 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:14:14 46
10 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:14:14 46
11 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:14:16 50
12 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:14:16 50
13 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:14:16 49
14 Bill Edwards M55 SYO 00:14:18 49
15 Adrian Pickles M65 WRE 00:14:27 44
16 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 00:14:29 43
17 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:14:33 42
18 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:14:35 50
19 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 00:14:40 50
20 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:14:47 48
21 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:14:51 49
22 William Gardner M21 OD 00:14:51 49
23 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:14:54 49
24 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 00:14:55 41
25 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:14:55 50
26 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:15:00 50
27 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:15:03 48
28 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 00:15:03 47
29 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:15:06 46
30 Ray Ward M45 INT 00:15:07 48
31 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:15:07 50
32 David Peel M55 SYO 00:15:09 48
33 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 00:15:10 47
34 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:15:14 48
35 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:15:17 50
36 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:15:20 47
37 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 00:15:25 50
38 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 00:15:27 49
39 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:15:32 46
40 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:15:33 40
41 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:15:33 48
42 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:15:35 50
43 Paul Pickering M35 WIM 00:15:36 47
44 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:15:37 49
45 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 00:15:39 47
46 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:15:43 50
47 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:15:45 46
48 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:15:46 49
49 John Duckworth M55 DVO 00:15:46 46
50 Carol Edwards W65 BL 00:15:47 50
51 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:15:47 48
52 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:15:48 45
53 Karen French W55 WIM 00:15:48 48
54 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:15:49 47
55 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 00:15:50 39
56 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:15:51 45
57 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 00:15:52 38
58 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:15:53 50
59 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:15:54 49
60 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 00:15:57 45
61 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 00:15:58 46
62 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 00:15:58 44
63 Peter Taylor-Bray M21 MDOC 00:15:59 44
64 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:16:01 44
65 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:16:02 43
66 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 00:16:04 46
67 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:16:05 49
68 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:16:07 47
69 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 00:16:07 48
70 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:16:10 47
71 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:16:12 46
72 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:16:15 37
73 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 00:16:16 42
74 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:16:16 36
75 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:16:17 45
76 Jane Ackland W55 INT 00:16:18 46
77 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:16:22 49
78 Paul Taylor M45 TVOC 00:16:23 45
79 Claire Ward W45 INT 00:16:23 49
80 Steve Edmonds M65 DEVON 00:16:24 35
81 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:16:25 44
82 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:16:26 43
83 James Crawford M65 GO 00:16:27 34
84 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 00:16:31 43
85 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:16:32 41
86 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 00:16:32 48
87 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:16:33 33
88 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:16:33 45
89 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:16:35 48
90 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:16:35 47
91 James Ackland M21 INT 00:16:37 42
92 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:16:42 32
93 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 00:16:45 47
94 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:16:46 46
95 Tony Burton M55 MV 00:16:46 42
96 David Bunn M21 EUOC 00:16:46 41
97 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 00:16:48 50
98 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 00:16:48 44
99 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 00:16:49 46
100 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:16:50 45
101 Jim Bailey M20 BOK 00:16:50 48
102 Laurence Ward M16 INT 00:16:51 47
103 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:16:51 43
104 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:16:52 50
105 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:16:53 45
106 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:16:53 45
107 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:16:54 40
108 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:16:57 43
109 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:16:57 50
110 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 00:16:58 47
111 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:16:58 40
112 Christopher Lewis M45 SBOC 00:16:58 42
113 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:17:00 50
114 Oliver Tonge M20 BOK 00:17:00 46
115 Andrew Quickfall M65 SROC 00:17:02 31
116 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:17:02 43
117 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 00:17:02 31
118 Gareth Radcliffe M40 SUFFOC 00:17:04 44
119 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 00:17:05 42
120 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:17:06 41
121 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:17:06 41
122 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:17:08 45
123 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:17:09 45
124 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:17:10 48
125 Ben Perry M16 DEVON 00:17:10 46
126 Mark Wood M50 FVO 00:17:11 41
127 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:17:11 50
128 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:17:11 50
129 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:17:12 39
130 Mark Ponsford M35 SWOC 00:17:12 44
131 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 00:17:13 44
132 Lewis Balfour M40 NATO 00:17:14 43
133 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 00:17:14 45
134 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:17:15 49
135 Steve Kirk M65 SBOC 00:17:15 29
136 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:17:16 38
137 Andrew Kelly M60 CLARO 00:17:17 39
138 David Jolly M45 HALO 00:17:18 41
139 Will Heap M45 SO 00:17:20 40
140 Amanda Roberts W60 LOG 00:17:21 43
141 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:17:26 44
142 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:17:26 37
143 Woo Allen W55 BAOC 00:17:27 43
144 Tom Lillicrap M75 DEVON 00:17:28 49
145 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:17:29 40
146 Angus Ivory M18 INT 00:17:30 48
147 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:17:30 36
148 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:17:30 49
149 Tom Perry M18 DEVON 00:17:31 47
150 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 00:17:32 39
151 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 00:17:32 38
152 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:17:32 39
153 Colm Moran M21 TVOC 00:17:33 35
154 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 00:17:34 44
155 Nick Green M60 GO 00:17:34 37
156 Laura Robertson W21 SYO 00:17:35 48
157 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 00:17:37 43
158 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:17:39 34
159 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 00:17:39 28
160 Paul Fox M60 SN 00:17:40 36
161 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:17:41 49
162 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:17:41 48
163 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 00:17:41 47
164 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:17:43 33
165 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 00:17:44 45
166 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:17:45 38
167 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:17:45 35
168 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:17:46 37
169 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 00:17:47 39
170 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 00:17:47 50
171 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:17:47 42
172 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:17:48 38
173 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:17:48 48
174 Alison Harding W60 HH 00:17:48 42
175 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:17:49 34
176 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:17:51 37
177 Tom Lines M21 EUOC 00:17:51 32
178 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:17:52 42
179 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:17:52 46
180 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:17:53 27
181 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:17:53 33
182 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:17:55 41
183 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 00:17:56 31
184 Sue Bett W55 SN 00:17:57 41
185 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:17:57 41
186 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:17:58 26
187 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:18:00 49
188 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:18:00 44
189 David Dixon M50 HH 00:18:01 36
190 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:18:01 45
191 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:18:01 50
192 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:18:04 48
193 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 00:18:04 25
194 Steven Hayter M45 DEVON 00:18:04 38
195 Joseph Wright M21 EUOC 00:18:05 30
196 David Marsh M55 SO 00:18:05 36
197 Chris Evans M55 SLOW 00:18:06 35
198 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 00:18:07 46
199 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:18:08 34
200 David Lawson M55 OD 00:18:08 34
201 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:18:08 49
202 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:18:08 47
203 Lyn West W65 SOS 00:18:09 47
204 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:18:11 29
205 Helen Kelsey W65 BOK 00:18:12 46
206 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:18:13 37
207 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:18:13 32
208 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 00:18:13 24
209 Colin Lynch M50 SYO 00:18:14 35
210 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:18:14 35
211 Joe Hudd M20 WCOC 00:18:15 43
212 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 00:18:15 31
213 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:18:16 30
214 Kevin Swinbourne M50 LOG 00:18:16 33
215 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 00:18:17 42
216 Annabel Pickering W35 WIM 00:18:17 47
217 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:18:19 29
218 Margaret Jones W55 NGOC 00:18:19 39
219 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:18:19 45
220 Ake Fagereng M40 SBOC 00:18:21 41
221 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 00:18:22 44
222 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 00:18:22 44
223 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:18:25 48
224 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:18:25 28
225 John Broadhead M65 WRE 00:18:26 23
226 Clive Richardson M55 WRE 00:18:26 27
227 Louise Walker W55 SUFFOC 00:18:26 38
228 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 00:18:26 27
229 Alan Velecky M55 SO 00:18:26 27
230 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 00:18:27 28
231 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:18:27 45
232 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 00:18:27 32
233 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:18:28 27
234 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:18:28 32
235 Alex Wetherill M20 WAOC 00:18:29 42
236 Christopher Kelsey M65 BOK 00:18:29 22
237 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:18:30 31
238 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:18:31 44
239 Keith Masson M60 MV 00:18:31 30
240 Keith McCarthy M45 NWO 00:18:31 36
241 Kevin Gallagher M70 LEI 00:18:31 42
242 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:18:32 43
243 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 00:18:33 40
244 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 00:18:33 21
245 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 00:18:34 26
246 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 00:18:34 46
247 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 00:18:35 39
248 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:18:35 41
249 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 00:18:35 24
250 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 00:18:36 35
251 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 00:18:36 35
252 Isobel Howard W18 MOR 00:18:37 50
253 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:18:38 25
254 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:18:38 47
255 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:18:38 42
256 Kath Atkins W40 HOC 00:18:38 49
257 Phil Newall M60 KERNO 00:18:39 29
258 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 00:18:40 28
259 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 00:18:41 24
260 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 00:18:41 41
261 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:18:41 40
262 William Ivory M50 INT 00:18:42 31
263 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 00:18:42 40
264 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 QO 00:18:43 20
265 Moire O'Sullivan W45 LVO 00:18:44 45
266 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:18:45 19
267 Tanya Taylor W50 LOG 00:18:47 46
268 Alison High W45 SO 00:18:47 44
269 Alison Howe W50 SAX 00:18:47 46
270 Michael Bishenden M16 MOR 00:18:47 40
271 Bryan Smith M70 DEVON 00:18:48 39
272 Clare LONERGAN W40 SLOW 00:18:49 48
273 Mike Hampton M75 OD 00:18:51 48
274 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 00:18:51 18
275 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 00:18:51 27
276 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:18:52 26
277 Pippa Carcas W20 INT 00:18:52 49
278 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:18:53 30
279 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 00:18:53 25
280 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:18:54 47
281 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 00:18:55 23
282 Judith Wood W60 PFO 00:18:56 39
283 Andrew Bell M70 BL 00:18:57 38
284 David Todd M55 SYO 00:18:58 22
285 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:18:59 47
286 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:18:59 29
287 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:19:00 42
288 Isabel Berry W40 BL 00:19:00 46
289 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 00:19:01 37
290 Steven Denby M21 NOR 00:19:01 23
291 Darrell High M50 SO 00:19:01 28
292 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 00:19:02 17
293 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:19:02 22
294 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:19:02 21
295 Helen Ruth Hargreaves W45 WCOC 00:19:05 43
296 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:19:06 46
297 Clare Dallimore W21 SWOC 00:19:07 41
298 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:19:07 41
299 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:19:08 36
300 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:19:08 27
301 John van Rooyen M70 SAX 00:19:09 37
302 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 00:19:10 38
303 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:19:11 47
304 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 00:19:11 39
305 Eilidh Campbell W21 EUOC 00:19:11 39
306 Jon Paton M60 SN 00:19:12 24
307 Ben Gostick M18 HH 00:19:12 44
308 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 00:19:12 21
309 Robert Finch M21 NGOC 00:19:12 21
310 Matthew Tinker M40 EPOC 00:19:13 38
311 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 00:19:13 35
312 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:19:14 45
313 Jenny Carlsson W35 WAOC 00:19:15 46
314 Rosie Wych W65 QO 00:19:16 41
315 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 00:19:16 23
316 Greg Best M60 NGOC 00:19:17 22
317 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 00:19:17 19
318 Paul Norman M60 SYO 00:19:18 21
319 Terence Desmond Dickinson M40 BAOC 00:19:18 37
320 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:19:20 34
321 Alastair Moir M65 SOC 00:19:20 16
322 John Methven M50 BKO 00:19:21 26
323 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:19:21 20
324 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 00:19:21 44
325 Gareth Mansfield M35 BAOC 00:19:21 43
326 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 00:19:21 20
327 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:19:22 33
328 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:19:23 43
329 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:19:23 37
330 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 00:19:24 25
331 Emma Wilson W21 EUOC 00:19:24 38
332 Oliver Williams M21 MDOC 00:19:26 18
333 Luke Parker M21 CLARO 00:19:27 17
334 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 00:19:28 32
335 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 00:19:29 19
336 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 00:19:29 33
337 Danny O'Callaghan M50 CLOK 00:19:29 24
338 Anthony Flick M45 LOK 00:19:30 32
339 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 00:19:32 31
340 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:19:32 23
341 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:19:35 36
342 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 00:19:35 42
343 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:19:36 35
344 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 00:19:36 22
345 Philip Beale M70 DEVON 00:19:36 36
346 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:19:37 42
347 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:19:39 21
348 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:19:40 43
349 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 00:19:41 37
350 Robert Lines M55 SO 00:19:41 19
351 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:19:42 49
352 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 00:19:42 46
353 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 00:19:42 49
354 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:19:43 15
355 Lee Beavers M40 AIRE 00:19:43 36
356 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 00:19:44 18
357 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 00:19:45 45
358 Gary Mills M65 TVOC 00:19:45 14
359 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 00:19:45 16
360 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 00:19:46 34
361 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:19:47 40
362 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:19:47 30
363 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 00:19:47 48
364 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 00:19:48 17
365 Helen Marsden W45 HH 00:19:48 42
366 Rachel Duckworth W20 DVO 00:19:48 48
367 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:19:49 45
368 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 00:19:49 35
369 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 00:19:49 41
370 Megan Ashton W35 RNOC 00:19:49 44
371 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:19:50 34
372 Colin West M65 SOS 00:19:50 13
373 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 00:19:50 13
374 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 00:19:51 29
375 Alex Carcas M21 INT 00:19:51 15
376 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 00:19:52 44
377 Hugo Barker M60 FVO 00:19:53 18
378 Kathryn Barr W21 MOR 00:19:53 36
379 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:19:54 17
380 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 00:19:54 11
381 Christian Saxtoft M60 BOK 00:19:54 17
382 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:19:56 16
383 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 00:19:56 10
384 Alan Nesbit M60 QO 00:19:56 15
385 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 00:19:57 40
386 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 00:19:58 20
387 Tom Wood M21 ERYRI 00:19:58 14
388 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:20:01 47
389 Thomas Howell M21 SN 00:20:04 13
390 Robert Atkins M40 HOC 00:20:05 35
391 Jim Wood M60 ERYRI 00:20:05 14
392 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 00:20:06 33
393 Austin Howe M16 SAX 00:20:06 38
394 Jake O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:20:07 37
395 Susan Birtwistle W65 CLARO 00:20:08 39
396 Miia Roller W18 SOS 00:20:10 48
397 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:20:11 13
398 Nigel Bush M65 MV 00:20:11 9
399 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 00:20:12 12
400 Simon Hunt M55 FVO 00:20:12 15
401 Robin Wilson M60 SO 00:20:13 11
402 Helen Baxter W65 LVO 00:20:13 38
403 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 00:20:14 39
404 William Reynolds M21 SBOC 00:20:14 12
405 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:20:16 8
406 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:20:16 14
407 Lucy Paton W60 SN 00:20:16 32
408 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 00:20:16 45
409 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 00:20:17 37
410 Nathan Taylor M16 TVOC 00:20:18 36
411 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 00:20:18 28
412 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:20:19 44
413 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:20:23 50
414 Kay Hawke W35 PFO 00:20:23 43
415 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 00:20:24 31
416 Dai Wilson M40 LVO 00:20:24 34
417 Jack Smith M21 DEE 00:20:25 11
418 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 00:20:27 46
419 Stanley Heap M21 EUOC 00:20:27 10
420 Sandesh Gurung M35 BAOC 00:20:27 41
421 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:20:29 10
422 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:20:30 27
423 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 00:20:30 35
424 Sam Crawshaw M18 SYO 00:20:30 38
425 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 00:20:31 37
426 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:20:32 43
427 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:20:33 43
428 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 00:20:33 36
429 Emils Ummers M18 SO 00:20:34 36
430 John Dasey M35 SO 00:20:34 40
431 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 00:20:35 13
432 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 00:20:35 26
433 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:20:35 26
434 Steve Chafer M55 LEI 00:20:36 12
435 Greg May M40 PFO 00:20:36 33
436 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 00:20:37 34
437 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:20:37 47
438 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:20:37 24
439 Philip Sorrell M45 QO 00:20:40 30
440 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:20:41 33
441 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 00:20:41 11
442 Philip Baxter M70 LVO 00:20:41 33
443 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:20:42 42
444 Graeme Addison M55 CLOK 00:20:42 10
445 James Yule M20 SO 00:20:45 41
446 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 00:20:45 44
447 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 00:20:46 41
448 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:20:46 43
449 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 00:20:47 42
450 David Potter M60 BOK 00:20:48 9
451 Stephen Reynolds M21 SBOC 00:20:49 9
452 Nigel Wright M50 NN 00:20:50 19
453 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:20:50 33
454 John Doyle M16 SYO 00:20:51 35
455 Tom McComiskie M45 LVO 00:20:52 29
456 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:20:52 8
457 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:20:54 28
458 Diana Nicoll W60 BOK 00:20:57 31
459 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 00:20:58 32
460 James Garnett M50 SYO 00:20:58 18
461 Ian Marshall M60 AIRE 00:20:58 8
462 Ross Maclagan M45 SN 00:20:59 27
463 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:20:59 47
464 Chris Atkins M40 BOK 00:20:59 32
465 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:21:00 23
466 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 00:21:02 35
467 Sam Landrigan M35 BOK 00:21:02 39
468 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:21:03 50
469 Robert Rose M40 HOC 00:21:03 31
470 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:21:04 40
471 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:21:05 35
472 Bert Park M55 SUFFOC 00:21:06 9
473 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 00:21:07 42
474 Sam Todd M16 SYO 00:21:08 34
475 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 00:21:09 34
476 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 00:21:09 39
477 Alexander Soulsby M45 HH 00:21:09 26
478 Grace French W16 WIM 00:21:10 41
479 David Pilling M55 BOK 00:21:10 8
480 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 00:21:11 7
481 Sarah Cray W60 BAOC 00:21:11 30
482 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:21:12 38
483 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:21:13 22
484 Andy Ellis M60 PFO 00:21:13 6
485 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 00:21:15 45
486 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 00:21:15 31
487 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 00:21:16 7
488 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 00:21:16 33
489 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 00:21:17 41
490 Jenny Bray W65 SN 00:21:17 32
491 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:21:18 21
492 Ben Bardsley M50 HH 00:21:20 17
493 Luke Fry M18 CLARO 00:21:20 34
494 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 00:21:21 5
495 Pauline May W40 PFO 00:21:21 41
496 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:21:22 31
497 James David Errington M21 HH 00:21:22 6
498 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 00:21:23 29
499 Peter Scott M18 LOC 00:21:23 33
500 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:21:24 30
501 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 00:21:24 32
502 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 00:21:24 30
503 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:21:25 7
504 Daniel Earnshaw M20 LVO 00:21:25 40
505 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:21:25 30
506 Ross White M21 STAG 00:21:26 5
507 Sara Currie W40 BOK 00:21:26 40
508 Robin Bishop M55 TVOC 00:21:27 7
509 Vince Roper M55 SLOW 00:21:27 7
510 Helen Barker W60 FVO 00:21:27 28
511 Rachel Sullivan W40 RAFO 00:21:28 39
512 Judy Burge W65 LOC 00:21:28 31
513 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 00:21:30 16
514 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:21:30 46
515 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 00:21:30 40
516 Roanne Lilley W21 ECKO 00:21:30 29
517 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 00:21:31 4
518 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:21:31 28
519 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 00:21:32 3
520 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:21:35 40
521 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:21:35 30
522 Richard Gamble M45 LVO 00:21:36 25
523 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 00:21:37 37
524 Joel Taylor M18 TVOC 00:21:38 31
525 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:21:38 4
526 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 00:21:38 27
527 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:21:39 45
528 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 00:21:42 15
529 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 00:21:43 39
530 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M65 CLARO 00:21:44 6
531 Jill Cochrane W65 SROC 00:21:45 29
532 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 00:21:46 38
533 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 00:21:46 14
534 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 00:21:46 36
535 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:21:47 5
536 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 00:21:47 37
537 Jon Darley M55 GO 00:21:50 4
538 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 00:21:50 27
539 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 00:21:50 4
540 Kitty Robinson W21 SBOC 00:21:50 28
541 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:21:52 36
542 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 00:21:52 46
543 David Frampton M50 HH 00:21:55 13
544 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 00:21:56 2
545 Alex Elliot W20 SYO 00:21:56 44
546 Adrian Butter M45 SN 00:21:57 24
547 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:21:57 26
548 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:21:58 1
549 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 00:22:00 12
550 Ian Gamlen M55 COBOC 00:22:00 0
551 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:22:01 2
552 Stephen McKinley M55 SN 00:22:01
553 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOC 00:22:02 20
554 Keith Bennett M50 DFOK 00:22:03 11
555 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:22:06 28
556 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 00:22:08 25
557 Andrew French M55 WIM 00:22:08
558 Colin Best M75 SYO 00:22:11 42
559 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:22:11 35
560 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 00:22:11 27
561 Michele Dawson W21 MDOC 00:22:11 27
562 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 00:22:12 39
563 Dylan Sherman M21 OUOC 00:22:13 1
564 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 00:22:13 24
565 Graham Thomas M60 SAX 00:22:14 3
566 Olmo Combley M18 SYO 00:22:14 30
567 Adrian Wise M60 SN 00:22:17 2
568 Steven Scott M45 INVOC 00:22:18 23
569 Sheila Braine W55 QO 00:22:20 19
570 Mike Kay M65 MWOC 00:22:20 5
571 Zack Stone M16 DEVON 00:22:21 33
572 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 00:22:22 38
573 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 00:22:25 18
574 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:22:25 27
575 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:22:26 44
576 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:22:27 17
577 Fionne Austin W40 LVO 00:22:27 38
578 Chris Heaton M40 LOC 00:22:28 30
579 Simon Reeve M45 FERMO 00:22:28 22
580 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 00:22:29 10
581 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 00:22:31 26
582 Alexandra Garnett W16 SYO 00:22:31 37
583 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:22:34 35
584 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 00:22:35 34
585 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:22:35 49
586 Helen Ellis W50 PFO 00:22:36 34
587 Matthew Bethell M16 NOR 00:22:37 32
588 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 00:22:37 16
589 Cris Arnold M55 SBOC 00:22:37
590 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:22:38 33
591 Michael Upton M35 BAOC 00:22:38 38
592 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:22:40 45
593 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 00:22:40 9
594 Flora Jolly W16 HALO 00:22:40 36
595 Lucy Giles W50 BAOC 00:22:40 33
596 David Saunders M60 HH 00:22:42 1
597 Oliver Bardsley M16 HH 00:22:42 31
598 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 00:22:42 25
599 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:22:43 32
600 William Thomas M18 DEVON 00:22:43 29
601 Inara Gipsle W70 TVOC 00:22:44 44
602 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 00:22:45
603 Dave Skidmore M75 DVO 00:22:46 41
604 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:22:48 26
605 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 00:22:49 21
606 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 00:22:49 0
607 Mark Earnshaw M55 LVO 00:22:50
608 Ben Goodwin M21 WCOC 00:22:52 0
609 Sam Yates M21 LOC 00:22:53
610 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 00:22:54 31
611 Bertie Kingsley M21 LOK 00:22:55
612 David Vincent M60 DVO 00:22:56
613 J K Astin W65 WSX 00:22:57 25
614 Penny Bickle W40 EBOR 00:22:57 37
615 Chris Kelly M45 FVO 00:22:59 20
616 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:23:00 24
617 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 00:23:01
618 Mark Pruzina M55 LVO 00:23:01
619 Kaji Limbu M35 WCH 00:23:01 37
620 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:23:02 23
621 Pat Moody W65 DEE 00:23:02 24
622 Paul Chapman M50 MAROC 00:23:02 8
623 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 00:23:02 8
624 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:23:04 43
625 Melanie Hilton W45 HH 00:23:04 30
626 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 00:23:06
627 Trish Monks W45 BKO 00:23:07 29
628 Sarah Clough W40 DEVON 00:23:07 36
629 Barbara Keenan W55 DEVON 00:23:08 15
630 Alan Yule M50 SO 00:23:09 6
631 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:23:11 14
632 Elizabeth Treherne W50 QO 00:23:12 32
633 Clare Lines W55 SO 00:23:13 13
634 Fraser Dixon M20 DEVON 00:23:13 39
635 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:23:15 43
636 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:23:15 42
637 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:23:16 48
638 Susan Guy W40 SYO 00:23:17 35
639 John Pearce M75 DEVON 00:23:17 40
640 Roger Hargreaves M75 KERNO 00:23:18 39
641 Ian Prosser M65 BAOC 00:23:20 4
642 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 00:23:20 23
643 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:23:22 31
644 Catriona Chapman W18 MAROC 00:23:22 42
645 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 00:23:23 41
646 Adam Leaf M60 HH 00:23:24
647 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:23:25 22
648 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 00:23:25 22
649 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:23:26 25
650 Jemima Parker W50 CLARO 00:23:26 30
651 Ben Glover M16 LEI 00:23:27 30
652 Peter Waldron M65 NOR 00:23:27 3
653 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 00:23:28 29
654 Helen Bickle W40 WAOC 00:23:28 34
655 Craig Ogilvie M50 SN 00:23:29 5
656 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 00:23:33 12
657 David Hanstock M65 BOK 00:23:35 2
658 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:23:36 41
659 Di Turner W70 SO 00:23:38 40
660 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:23:40 28
661 Linda Kelly W65 CLARO 00:23:41 22
662 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 00:23:43 20
663 Jeffrey Baker M70 LOG 00:23:43 24
664 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 00:23:43 28
665 Chloë Cracknell W21 MAROC 00:23:44 23
666 Gerry Spalton M75 OD 00:23:45 38
667 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:23:46 19
668 Linda Hulley W65 SO 00:23:46 21
669 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 00:23:47 22
670 Joanne Leigh W55 HOC 00:23:49 11
671 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 00:23:53 40
672 Sören Bremer M60 BOK 00:23:55
673 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 00:23:56 23
674 William Lake M18 SBOC 00:23:57 27
675 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 00:24:00 37
676 Emma Taylor W21 PFO 00:24:02 21
677 Annemieke Silk W55 SWOC 00:24:02 10
678 Ranald Macdonald M70 DVO 00:24:04 22
679 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 00:24:04 19
680 David Heale M55 HH 00:24:06
681 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 00:24:07 18
682 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:24:07
683 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 00:24:07 39
684 Carol Pearce W75 DEVON 00:24:10 47
685 Anna Murgatroyd W21 OUOC 00:24:10 20
686 Malcolm Hilton M55 DEVON 00:24:11
687 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 00:24:12 38
688 Kate Turner W45 SO 00:24:13 28
689 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:24:13
690 Robin Smith M70 SO 00:24:15 21
691 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 00:24:15 43
692 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:24:16 27
693 Birbahadur Rai M35 WCH 00:24:17 36
694 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 00:24:18
695 Bethany Kippin W21 TVOC 00:24:19 19
696 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 00:24:20 18
697 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 00:24:21 35
698 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:24:22 27
699 Elaine O'Hara-Styles W40 BAOC 00:24:24 33
700 Steve Collins M55 RAFO 00:24:24
701 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 00:24:25 26
702 Rodrigo Lara Molina M21 EUOC 00:24:26
703 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 00:24:27 18
704 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 00:24:28 25
705 Rupert Parkinson M55 FVO 00:24:28
706 Richard Spendlove M75 EPOC 00:24:30 36
707 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 00:24:31 17
708 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 00:24:33 34
709 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:24:34 24
710 David Howsam M40 SYO 00:24:35 29
711 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:24:35 17
712 Mike Elliot M70 MV 00:24:36 20
713 Jon Vaughan M45 BKO 00:24:37 17
714 William Ellis M18 PFO 00:24:39 26
715 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:24:40
716 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 00:24:40 26
717 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 00:24:43 29
718 Terence Hosking M55 BKO 00:24:43
719 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 00:24:44 37
720 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 00:24:45 23
721 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:24:46 16
722 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 00:24:49 28
723 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 00:24:52 1
724 Guy Balmer M50 CLOK 00:24:52 4
725 Claire Sapwell W50 BAOC 00:24:52 22
726 Katie Clarke W50 SN 00:24:54 21
727 Connor Smith M21 EPOC 00:24:55
728 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 00:24:55
729 Thomas Jarvis M21 RAFO 00:24:56
730 Stuart Swalwell M70 DVO 00:24:58 19
731 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 00:24:58 20
732 Catherine Slade W45 SAX 00:24:59 25
733 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:25:02 39
734 Alex Boloux W21 EUOC 00:25:03 15
735 Sophie Jones W20 UBOC 00:25:05 42
736 Jennie Soulsby W45 HH 00:25:06 24
737 Faye Pinker W45 AIRE 00:25:06 24
738 John Tzanetis M55 SN 00:25:07
739 David Pal M55 WRE 00:25:09
740 Sean Mitchell M50 HH 00:25:10 3
741 Joseph Goodwin M21 WCOC 00:25:11
742 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 00:25:12
743 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 00:25:13 19
744 eunice carter W55 MWOC 00:25:14 9
745 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:25:16 8
746 Benjamin Kyd M20 MDOC 00:25:16 38
747 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:25:18 33
748 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 00:25:19 18
749 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:25:19 14
750 Edward Lines M21 SO 00:25:22
751 Sarah Darley W18 GO 00:25:26 38
752 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 00:25:27 0
753 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:25:27 22
754 Isoldt Harris W60 HALO 00:25:29 16
755 Steve Nicholls M65 MDOC 00:25:30
756 Anthony Raven M50 SWOC 00:25:33 2
757 Karen Baker W50 DEVON 00:25:33 17
758 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 00:25:34 15
759 Denise Harper W70 BKO 00:25:36 36
760 Katie Swalwell W40 DVO 00:25:36 32
761 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 00:25:37 32
762 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:25:39 16
763 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:25:40 15
764 Paul Gregson M40 OD 00:25:42 27
765 Robert Griffiths M75 MWOC 00:25:43 35
766 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 00:25:47 14
767 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 00:25:54
768 Elanor McNamara W45 AYROC 00:25:58 21
769 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 00:25:59 37
770 Olin Davies M18 SLOW 00:26:01 25
771 Lindsey King W60 AIRE 00:26:03 14
772 Maureen Webb W65 LEI 00:26:04 20
773 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 00:26:04 13
774 Sarah Gamble W45 LVO 00:26:06 20
775 Liz Cross W50 TVOC 00:26:06 12
776 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 00:26:09 11
777 Andrew Vanbeck M55 SMOC 00:26:09
778 George Savell M21 LVO 00:26:09
779 Michael Osborne M45 LOC 00:26:10 16
780 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:26:14 19
781 Aimee Darley W20 SN 00:26:14 41
782 Thomas Corlett M21 EUOC 00:26:18
783 Emily Pieters W50 SYO 00:26:18 10
784 Amy Hulley W21 SO 00:26:22 13
785 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 00:26:28 7
786 Eva Humphreys W16 WCOC 00:26:28 31
787 Katie Lake W16 SBOC 00:26:29 30
788 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:26:33 13
789 Martin Lewis M50 QO 00:26:34 1
790 Judith Bell W50 ESOC 00:26:35 9
791 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 00:26:37 6
792 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 00:26:39 35
793 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 00:26:41 8
794 Ed Chester M45 LEI 00:26:42 15
795 Mark Scaife M55 WAOC 00:26:42
796 Andrew Raven M16 SWOC 00:26:45 28
797 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 00:26:49 7
798 Eleanor Ellis W20 PFO 00:26:50 40
799 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 00:26:54 18
800 Conor O'Donovan M21 WAOC 00:26:55
801 Jamie Hoyle M21 PFO 00:26:55
802 Frances Britain W50 MOR 00:26:57 6
803 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:26:58 46
804 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:27:00 50
805 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:27:00 49
806 Dianne Wright W55 CLOK 00:27:00 5
807 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 00:27:01 18
808 Phil Dolphin W45 HOC 00:27:03 19
809 Amy Curtis W50 BOK 00:27:04 5
810 Susan Roome W70 SROC 00:27:04 34
811 Elizabeth Horsler W20 WIM 00:27:05 39
812 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 00:27:06 4
813 Isabel Winskill W16 WCOC 00:27:10 29
814 David LeFevre M65 DFOK 00:27:12
815 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 00:27:12 0
816 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:27:13
817 Quinlan Silk M21 SWOC 00:27:17
818 Steve Burge M80 LOC 00:27:17 48
819 William Garnett M18 SYO 00:27:18 24
820 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 00:27:20 49
821 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 00:27:23 34
822 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 00:27:23 3
823 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 00:27:23 34
824 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 00:27:23 18
825 Ian Robson M70 EBOR 00:27:23 17
826 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 00:27:33 32
827 Neil POLWART M45 FVO 00:27:37 14
828 Peter Gamble M16 LVO 00:27:39 27
829 Christine King W70 BOK 00:27:42 33
830 John Palmer M75 NOC 00:27:44 31
831 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 00:27:44
832 Nicola O'Donnell W50 DVO 00:27:45 2
833 Caz Dudley W60 MAROC 00:27:47 12
834 Sharon Dickenson W45 LVO 00:27:48 17
835 Tina Stratford W50 WSX 00:27:49 1
836 David Corp M70 LOC 00:27:49 16
837 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 00:27:53 16
838 Jane Milne W55 BOK 00:27:53 4
839 Millie Norman W16 SYO 00:27:54 28
840 Lynn Branford W70 WIM 00:27:58 32
841 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 00:28:00 0
842 Paul Wilson M60 SO 00:28:00
843 James Nisbet M21 SMOC 00:28:00
844 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 00:28:01 11
845 Jane Stew W65 OD 00:28:02 17
846 Vanessa Howsam W50 SYO 00:28:03
847 Emily Elms W18 BOK 00:28:07 36
848 Anna Lister W21 LOC 00:28:07 12
849 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:28:08 48
850 John Turner M70 TVOC 00:28:12 15
851 Andrew Leedham M55 LOC 00:28:13
852 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:28:15 14
853 Lisa Butterworth W35 BAOC 00:28:16 42
854 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 00:28:17
855 David Esson M40 GRAMP 00:28:19 26
856 Henry Marston M75 SYO 00:28:20 30
857 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 00:28:21 31
858 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:28:22
859 Christopher Calow M70 DEE 00:28:22 13
860 Katie Hensman W16 FVO 00:28:25 27
861 Bob Elmes M75 DEE 00:28:26 29
862 Richard Morris M55 SYO 00:28:44
863 Nicky Masson W55 MV 00:28:44 3
864 Cinnamon Hodgson W50 SYO 00:28:46
865 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 00:28:47 11
866 Martin Cook M65 SMOC 00:28:48
867 Emma Cochrane W35 HH 00:28:53 41
868 Ben Mather M20 LOG 00:28:55 37
869 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 00:28:56 30
870 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 00:28:59
871 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:29:00 50
872 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 00:29:00 26
873 Harriet Keenan W16 DEVON 00:29:00 26
874 Sophie Pruzina W21 LVO 00:29:05 10
875 Ruth Landrigan W40 BOK 00:29:06 31
876 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 00:29:08 47
877 Richard Watkins M21 HH 00:29:08
878 Connor Beattie M21 BOF 00:29:09
879 David Harrison M50 EPOC 00:29:14
880 Sue Hallett W75 OD 00:29:18 45
881 Charlotte Burton W16 INVOC 00:29:18 24
882 Ben O'Donnell M18 DVO 00:29:18 23
883 Vivianne Lawson W55 OD 00:29:19 2
884 Jonty Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:29:20 36
885 Neil Gostick M60 HH 00:29:23
886 Judith Wetherill W55 WAOC 00:29:25 1
887 Jane Yates W50 BL 00:29:31
888 Joanna Evans W55 QO 00:29:31 0
889 Colette Du Toit W60 NGOC 00:29:38 10
890 David Robertson M60 ESOC 00:29:42
891 Laura Barrett W18 SN 00:29:42 35
892 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 00:29:46 23
893 Karen O'Hara-Styles W45 BAOC 00:29:51 15
894 Sharon Finch W50 OD 00:29:55
895 John Green M50 CLOK 00:30:09
896 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:30:12 44
897 Dave Bird M75 SBOC 00:30:13 28
898 Duncan Milne M55 BOK 00:30:18
899 Jo McKendrick W55 SYO 00:30:31
900 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 00:30:35
901 Harry Scott M21 SHUOC 00:30:38
902 Mike Bray M65 SN 00:30:40
903 Tegan Frampton W18 HH 00:30:43 34
904 Sue Curtis W70 BOK 00:30:46 29
905 David Cronk M60 WAOC 00:30:52
906 Sarah Knight W21 LVO 00:30:52 9
907 Jen Gale W75 DVO 00:30:56 43
908 Hazel Bickle W70 WAOC 00:31:05 28
909 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:31:09 47
910 Elizabeth Savell W60 GO 00:31:09 9
911 Frank Martindale M85 LOK 00:31:10 49
912 Nicola Morris W45 BOK 00:31:20 14
913 Christopher Raven M18 SWOC 00:31:28 22
914 Colin Smith M55 LVO 00:31:31
915 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 00:31:32 13
916 Peter Yoxall M75 POTOC 00:31:33 27
917 Carl Humphreys M40 WCOC 00:31:34 25
918 Todd Woods M45 SYO 00:31:36 12
919 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 00:31:39 8
920 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:31:56 46
921 Brian Curtis M70 BOK 00:31:57 12
922 Freya Shepherd W21 EUOC 00:32:04 8
923 Jenny Gostick W55 HH 00:32:20
924 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 00:32:21 13
925 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 00:32:27 12
926 Annabel Pring W65 KERNO 00:32:29 16
927 Rebecca Nisbet W21 SMOC 00:32:38 7
928 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 00:32:44 50
929 Kate Hawks W45 HH 00:32:46 11
930 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 00:32:48 7
931 Tim Hulley M60 SO 00:32:56
932 Sheila Smith W70 EBOR 00:33:03 27
933 Graham Heap M60 MDOC 00:33:16
934 Kate Kilpatrick W50 FVO 00:33:20
935 Louise Barrett W55 NOR 00:33:21
936 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W16 SLOW 00:33:23 22
937 Sarah Hasler W55 QO 00:33:36
938 Judy Nesbit W60 QO 00:33:59 6
939 Iain Smith M55 MDOC 00:34:00
940 Nicola Yule W50 SO 00:34:03
941 Jane Hunter W55 WCOC 00:34:26
942 Eleanor Osborne W45 LOC 00:34:26 10
943 Debra Hoyle W50 PFO 00:34:35
944 Ann Mitchell W50 SBOC 00:34:49
945 Adele-mari Ogilvie W45 SN 00:34:52 9
946 Claire Stamp W40 WCH 00:34:55 30
947 Karen Ransley W40 SAX 00:34:55 30
948 Nancy Powell Davies W70 BL 00:35:03 26
949 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:35:12 26
950 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 00:35:13 6
951 Sally Heppell W45 WCOC 00:35:42 8
952 Guy Goodair M85 EPOC 00:35:46 48
953 John Butler M75 HALO 00:35:51 25
954 Katy Hinshelwood W16 WAOC 00:36:00 21
955 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:36:02 11
956 Brad Connor M50 FVO 00:36:10
957 Mike Turner M70 SO 00:36:14 10
958 Roger Pring M75 SAX 00:36:14 24
959 Karen Cook W50 HALO 00:36:29
960 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 00:37:07 7
961 Tricia Neal W75 NOC 00:37:22 42
962 Brian Hart M75 SARUM 00:37:37 23
963 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 00:38:26 41
964 Alison Saunders W60 HH 00:38:32 5
965 Scott Elford M21 WSX 00:38:32
966 Kathryn Turner W65 TVOC 00:39:27 15
967 Susanne Andersen W60 BOK 00:39:32 4
968 Eric Brown M70 HOC 00:39:33 9
969 Beatrix Li W35 HH 00:39:42 40
970 Alan Simpson M75 CLOK 00:39:48 22
971 Julie Brook W75 MDOC 00:39:56 40
972 Paul Bloch M60 DEVON 00:40:17
973 Jonathan Booker M45 EBOR 00:40:33 11
974 Pauline Olds W65 KERNO 00:40:33 14
975 Richard Askham M16 SMOC 00:40:35 26
976 Muriel Scaife W55 WAOC 00:40:38
977 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 00:40:41 39
978 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:40:41 13
979 John Seaward M35 SWOC 00:41:00 35
980 Marion Shipman W60 LOK 00:41:13 3
981 Roger Craddock M80 QO 00:41:19 46
982 Trina Cleary W75 LOK 00:41:37 38
983 Penny Parkes W65 HH 00:41:49 12
984 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 00:42:23 25
985 Brian Slater M75 HALO 00:42:25 21
986 Julia Robertson W65 QO 00:42:46 11
987 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:43:10 2
988 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 00:43:13 37
989 David Bliss M65 PFO 00:44:26
990 Hamish Braine-Clarke M16 QO 00:45:01 25
991 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 00:47:16 49
992 Jo Thornley W75 AIRE 00:47:25 36
993 Penny Heap W60 MDOC 00:47:33 1
994 Stella Heap W60 MDOC 00:47:48 0
995 Sue Birkinshaw W85 MDOC 00:48:51 48
996 Anne Jolly W50 HALO 00:49:32
997 Amanda Barrett W40 NOR 00:50:06 28
998 Emily Butter W18 SN 00:50:29 33
999 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:51:11 45
1000 Milan Kumar Rai M35 BAOC 00:52:40 34
1001 Richard Thornton M75 SARUM 00:59:54 20
1002 Catherine Hilton W50 DEVON 01:01:09
1003 Gabriela Hoyle W16 PFO 01:09:27 20
1004 sally ingram W65 HOC 01:41:47 10
1005 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 02:02:42 35
1006 Rosie Spencer W20 WCOC 02:03:35 38
1007 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 02:59:27