Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:41:39 50
2 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:46:36 50
3 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:47:59 49
4 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:49:31 50
5 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 00:50:22 48
6 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 00:50:41 47
7 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 00:51:00 46
8 Ben Perry M16 DEVON 00:51:48 45
9 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:51:57 50
10 Tom Lillicrap M75 DEVON 00:51:59 49
11 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:52:16 50
12 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:52:42 50
13 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:52:47 49
14 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:53:05 50
15 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:53:27 49
16 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:53:28 50
17 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 00:53:29 44
18 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 00:53:54 50
19 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 00:53:57 50
20 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:54:04 48
21 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:54:23 49
22 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:54:33 50
23 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 00:54:43 43
24 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:55:20 48
25 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:55:36 49
26 Laurence Ward M16 INT 00:55:45 42
27 Zack Stone M16 DEVON 00:55:53 41
28 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:55:55 49
29 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:55:57 48
30 Jake O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:56:11 40
31 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:56:12 48
32 Axel Blomquist M70 SN 00:56:17 50
33 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:56:38 47
34 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 00:56:54 39
35 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:57:05 47
36 Christopher Calow M70 DEE 00:57:05 49
37 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:57:22 49
38 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 00:57:25 50
39 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 00:57:37 46
40 Adrian Pickles M65 WRE 00:57:46 46
41 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:57:49 50
42 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 00:57:57 45
43 Bill Edwards M55 SYO 00:58:15 50
44 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 00:58:19 45
45 Martin Wilson M75 BKO 00:58:30 47
46 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 00:58:34 44
47 Eddie Harwood M70 MOR 00:58:36 48
48 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:58:42 50
49 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:58:53 50
50 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:59:02 44
51 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 00:59:04 38
52 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:59:07 37
53 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 00:59:12 43
54 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:59:15 49
55 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 00:59:17 49
56 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:59:22 50
57 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:59:30 47
58 Clare Fletcher W80 BOK 00:59:42 48
59 Alison Harding W60 HH 00:59:47 48
60 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:59:58 46
61 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:00:10 42
62 Peter Jones M65 SN 01:00:13 41
63 Grace French W16 WIM 01:00:14 43
64 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 01:00:20 40
65 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 01:00:20 45
66 Brian Hughes M75 HOC 01:00:22 46
67 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 01:00:26 36
68 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 01:00:33 49
69 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 01:00:47 39
70 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:00:52 47
71 Frank Ince M80 SWOC 01:00:54 49
72 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 01:01:00 44
73 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 01:01:03 46
74 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:01:07 49
75 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 01:01:18 42
76 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 01:01:31 45
77 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 01:01:37 48
78 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 01:01:39 49
79 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:01:56 41
80 Rory Black M16 INVOC 01:02:02 35
81 Barry Elkington M65 OD 01:02:05 38
82 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 01:02:07 37
83 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 01:02:10 44
84 Peter Foster M65 BOK 01:02:11 36
85 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:02:14 47
86 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 01:02:19 49
87 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:02:32 45
88 Brian Shaw M80 SYO 01:02:41 48
89 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 01:02:49 44
90 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 01:02:53 34
91 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:02:57 50
92 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:03:19 43
93 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:03:20 49
94 Janine Inman W45 FVO 01:03:21 48
95 Jonathan Musgrave M60 MAROC 01:03:23 46
96 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 01:03:25 35
97 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 01:03:29 47
98 Carol Pearce W75 DEVON 01:03:30 48
99 Judy Johnson W70 BL 01:03:34 48
100 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 01:03:39 33
101 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 01:03:42 48
102 Inara Gipsle W70 TVOC 01:03:52 47
103 David Harper M65 DEVON 01:03:52 34
104 Susan Roome W70 SROC 01:03:55 46
105 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:04:02 43
106 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:04:03 32
107 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:04:09 45
108 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 01:04:11 40
109 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 01:04:13 46
110 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:04:19 47
111 Vladimir Kuznetsov M65 TVOC 01:04:20 33
112 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 01:04:22 39
113 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 01:04:27 49
114 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 01:04:39 50
115 Steve Burge M80 LOC 01:04:54 46
116 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:05:04 38
117 Lorna Eades W55 INT 01:05:12 48
118 Richard Spendlove M75 EPOC 01:05:26 43
119 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 01:05:42 50
120 John Duckworth M55 DVO 01:05:51 48
121 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 01:06:03 32
122 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:06:10 44
123 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 01:06:16 43
124 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:06:19 42
125 Jason Inman M50 FVO 01:06:22 47
126 Woo Allen W55 BAOC 01:06:32 47
127 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 01:06:33 47
128 Paul Basher M65 HOC 01:06:36 31
129 Martin Ward M55 SYO 01:06:37 47
130 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:06:37 45
131 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 01:06:39 41
132 Sam Todd M16 SYO 01:06:41 31
133 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 01:06:47 42
134 Keith Masson M60 MV 01:06:47 42
135 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:06:53 50
136 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 01:06:55 40
137 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:07:03 41
138 Simon Cane M75 LOC 01:07:06 40
139 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 01:07:08 44
140 Frank Martindale M85 LOK 01:07:15 48
141 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 01:07:24 45
142 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:07:30 37
143 Laura Goy W35 SYO 01:07:40 50
144 Isobel Howard W18 MOR 01:07:47 50
145 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:07:53 41
146 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:07:59 46
147 Alison High W45 SO 01:08:00 47
148 Steve Edmonds M65 DEVON 01:08:00 30
149 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 01:08:04 43
150 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:08:08 48
151 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:08:14 29
152 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:08:18 42
153 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 01:08:19 40
154 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 01:08:19 46
155 Pippa Carcas W20 INT 01:08:21 49
156 Judith Wood W60 PFO 01:08:26 41
157 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 01:08:33 50
158 Christopher Kelsey M65 BOK 01:08:33 28
159 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:08:40 39
160 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 01:08:42 49
161 Lindsey King W60 AIRE 01:08:51 40
162 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 01:08:53 47
163 Jane Ackland W55 INT 01:09:05 45
164 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 01:09:06 38
165 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 01:09:10 42
166 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 01:09:12 37
167 Paul Johnson M70 BL 01:09:13 39
168 Rachel Duckworth W20 DVO 01:09:23 48
169 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 01:09:27 44
170 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 01:09:28 48
171 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 01:09:35 46
172 Judy Burge W65 LOC 01:09:36 41
173 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:09:43 45
174 Moire O'Sullivan W45 LVO 01:09:43 46
175 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:09:54 38
176 Richard Wilson M65 AIRE 01:09:55 27
177 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 01:09:59 40
178 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 01:10:02 36
179 Charlotte Burton W16 INVOC 01:10:05 36
180 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:10:10 44
181 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:10:20 26
182 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 01:10:24 25
183 Michael Bishenden M16 MOR 01:10:25 30
184 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 01:10:28 39
185 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M65 CLARO 01:10:32 24
186 Mike Callow M80 WRE 01:10:34 45
187 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:10:35 43
188 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:10:37 46
189 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 01:10:39 47
190 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 01:10:40 35
191 Ianka Evans W55 POTOC 01:10:43 42
192 Catherine Wilson W45 PFO 01:10:46 45
193 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 01:10:49 50
194 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 01:10:50 23
195 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 01:10:56 47
196 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 01:10:56 39
197 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 01:10:56 39
198 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 01:10:57 35
199 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:11:02 44
200 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:11:09 49
201 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:11:17 37
202 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:11:23 45
203 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 01:11:23 38
204 Gary Mills M65 TVOC 01:11:25 22
205 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 01:11:31 21
206 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:11:33 44
207 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:11:41 41
208 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:11:53 20
209 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 01:11:55 34
210 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 01:11:58 40
211 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:11:59 48
212 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:12:04 44
213 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 01:12:07 43
214 David Williams M60 HOC 01:12:07 34
215 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 01:12:07 43
216 Taylor Gooding W16 SOS 01:12:08 33
217 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:12:10 38
218 David Alcock M45 AIRE 01:12:10 47
219 Gabi Shanahan W60 BAOC 01:12:11 37
220 Paul Lane M65 BAOC 01:12:12 19
221 Keith Willdig M70 OD 01:12:15 36
222 Stephanie Pruzina W55 LVO 01:12:22 39
223 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:12:28 49
224 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:12:29 36
225 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:12:31 49
226 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 01:12:33 37
227 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:12:36 38
228 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 01:12:41 48
229 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 01:12:45 33
230 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 01:12:45 35
231 Pat MacLeod M75 NGOC 01:12:45 38
232 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 01:12:47 45
233 Richard Cottle M55 BOK 01:12:47 45
234 Christine Middleton W75 DVO 01:12:48 46
235 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 01:12:50 43
236 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:12:53 42
237 Duncan Archer M45 CLOK 01:12:53 46
238 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 01:12:53 18
239 Danny O'Callaghan M50 CLOK 01:12:54 42
240 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:13:02 17
241 Oliver Bardsley M16 HH 01:13:02 29
242 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 01:13:04 43
243 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 01:13:31 35
244 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 01:13:34 47
245 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:13:37 37
246 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:13:43 47
247 Peter Ross M75 MDOC 01:13:50 36
248 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:13:56 16
249 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:14:00 35
250 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:14:00 32
251 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 01:14:05 42
252 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:14:06 42
253 Jim Bailey M20 BOK 01:14:13 47
254 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 01:14:14 34
255 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 01:14:18 45
256 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:14:21 41
257 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:14:24 15
258 Brian Hart M75 SARUM 01:14:24 34
259 Andrew Quickfall M65 SROC 01:14:25 14
260 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:14:25 34
261 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 01:14:29 33
262 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:14:29 44
263 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:14:29 13
264 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 01:14:38 41
265 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 01:14:40 31
266 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:14:44 40
267 Colin Drury M75 SYO 01:14:45 33
268 John Russell M80 SOS 01:14:47 43
269 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 01:14:47 41
270 Chris Hooker M60 SO 01:14:56 30
271 Lucie Todhunter W40 SROC 01:15:02 49
272 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:15:05 29
273 Nick Green M60 GO 01:15:15 28
274 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 01:15:17 12
275 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 01:15:18 40
276 Alison Howe W50 SAX 01:15:22 39
277 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:15:24 40
278 Miia Roller W18 SOS 01:15:24 46
279 Alison Reynolds W55 DEVON 01:15:27 37
280 Helen Kelsey W65 BOK 01:15:28 36
281 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 01:15:33 28
282 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:15:33 41
283 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 01:15:34 49
284 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:15:34 11
285 Alan Rosen M65 HH 01:15:42 10
286 Justin Williams M55 LOG 01:15:47 39
287 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:15:52 32
288 Paul Fox M60 SN 01:15:55 27
289 John Doyle M16 SYO 01:15:57 27
290 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 01:15:59 40
291 Phil Newall M60 KERNO 01:16:01 26
292 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:16:05 9
293 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:16:08 32
294 Darrell High M50 SO 01:16:08 39
295 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 01:16:09 36
296 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:16:12 38
297 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:16:20 25
298 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:16:21 24
299 David Lawson M55 OD 01:16:26 37
300 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 01:16:33 8
301 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:16:33 23
302 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:16:37 43
303 Richard Gardner M65 OD 01:16:38 7
304 Ian Couch M75 EPOC 01:16:39 32
305 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 01:16:39 32
306 Amanda Roberts W60 LOG 01:16:43 33
307 Matilda KNOX CARTWRIGHT W16 BOK 01:16:46 31
308 Kathleen Haynes W65 WAOC 01:16:52 35
309 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:17:00 38
310 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 01:17:03 30
311 Oliver Tonge M20 BOK 01:17:05 46
312 Mark Mon-Williams M55 AIRE 01:17:11 36
313 Kevin Harding M60 HH 01:17:22 22
314 Will Harrison M60 SUFFOC 01:17:25 21
315 Andrew Raven M16 SWOC 01:17:26 26
316 Jim Mitchell M80 PFO 01:17:27 42
317 Malcolm Hilton M55 DEVON 01:17:27 35
318 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 01:17:28 45
319 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:17:32 41
320 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 01:17:33 50
321 Robert Griffiths M75 MWOC 01:17:36 29
322 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:17:49 38
323 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 01:17:52 34
324 Laura Brown W18 LOC 01:18:00 45
325 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:18:02 20
326 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:18:02 20
327 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:18:06 34
328 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 01:18:07 46
329 Karen French W55 WIM 01:18:17 35
330 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 01:18:19 6
331 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:18:23 34
332 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 01:18:23 37
333 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:18:26 48
334 Ann Roller W50 SOS 01:18:27 36
335 Stan Alexander M70 OD 01:18:31 31
336 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 01:18:45 44
337 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 01:18:46 48
338 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 01:18:49 44
339 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 01:18:52 32
340 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 01:18:54 33
341 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 01:18:57 32
342 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 01:18:58 50
343 Jenny Carlsson W35 WAOC 01:19:07 47
344 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 01:19:11 5
345 John van Rooyen M70 SAX 01:19:17 30
346 Tom Bray M35 SN 01:19:20 50
347 jill smith W65 EBOR 01:19:23 33
348 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 01:19:27 31
349 Susan Birtwistle W65 CLARO 01:19:38 32
350 Jane Stagg W50 BOK 01:19:40 35
351 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 01:19:41 28
352 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:19:42 43
353 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:19:43 25
354 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 01:19:45 45
355 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 01:19:46 18
356 Katie Lake W16 SBOC 01:19:59 30
357 John Pearce M75 DEVON 01:20:00 27
358 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 01:20:02 4
359 Sue Bett W55 SN 01:20:04 30
360 Alexandra Garnett W16 SYO 01:20:04 29
361 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:20:07 31
362 Dave Bird M75 SBOC 01:20:07 26
363 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:20:08 17
364 Sue Hallett W75 OD 01:20:11 43
365 Tony Burton M55 MV 01:20:20 33
366 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:20:28 42
367 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:20:32 29
368 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:20:32 37
369 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:20:34 34
370 Louise Walker W55 SUFFOC 01:20:37 29
371 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:20:40 48
372 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 01:20:42 32
373 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 01:20:46 45
374 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 01:20:50 42
375 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:20:54 28
376 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:20:54 16
377 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:20:57 15
378 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 01:21:04 44
379 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:21:04 3
380 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:21:04 14
381 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 01:21:09 2
382 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:21:09 36
383 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 01:21:09 31
384 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:21:25 31
385 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 01:21:27 47
386 david downes M65 WCOC 01:21:34 1
387 Michael Turner M60 BOK 01:21:35 13
388 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 01:21:40 24
389 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:21:41 33
390 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:21:43 27
391 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 01:21:45 30
392 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 01:21:46 41
393 Dai Bedwell M55 DVO 01:21:47 29
394 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:21:53 12
395 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 01:21:58 41
396 Jacquie Laird W50 INVOC 01:22:00 32
397 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:22:05 46
398 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 01:22:05 0
399 Greg Best M60 NGOC 01:22:08 11
400 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 01:22:09
401 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:22:09 31
402 Gerry Spalton M75 OD 01:22:14 25
403 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 01:22:28 28
404 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 01:22:35 39
405 Austin Howe M16 SAX 01:22:36 23
406 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:22:45 30
407 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:22:45 10
408 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 01:22:48 26
409 David Hargreaves M70 SROC 01:22:50 28
410 Emils Ummers M18 SO 01:22:53 47
411 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 01:22:56 46
412 Marcus Pinker M45 FVO 01:22:58 44
413 Kath Atkins W40 HOC 01:23:01 45
414 David Dixon M50 HH 01:23:04 35
415 Catherine Hill W55 DEE 01:23:10 25
416 Joe Hudd M20 WCOC 01:23:12 43
417 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:23:19 27
418 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 01:23:29 34
419 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:23:30
420 John Leeson M60 HOC 01:23:33 9
421 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:23:36 8
422 John Hopper M70 DVO 01:23:37 26
423 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:23:41 38
424 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:23:41 43
425 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 01:23:47 28
426 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 01:23:49 27
427 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 01:23:49 29
428 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:23:51 30
429 Jenny Bray W65 SN 01:23:52 29
430 Michelle Spillar W40 WIM 01:23:53 44
431 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 01:23:54 28
432 Russell Buxton M65 DVO 01:23:56
433 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:23:57 26
434 Jane Lambert W60 SO 01:23:59 30
435 Anne Wilson W70 AIRE 01:24:04 37
436 Carys Morgan W45 SLOW 01:24:04 40
437 Greg Hull M55 AIRE 01:24:06 25
438 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 01:24:12 42
439 Emily Elms W18 BOK 01:24:14 40
440 Andrew Llewellyn M35 FVO 01:24:14 49
441 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 01:24:15 27
442 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 01:24:17 45
443 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 01:24:20 44
444 Rhys Manning M40 SWOC 01:24:20 49
445 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:24:21 36
446 Krzysztof Nowicki M40 WRE 01:24:25 48
447 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:24:25 24
448 Annemieke Silk W55 SWOC 01:24:26 24
449 Richard Collyer M45 GO 01:24:29 41
450 Maire Convery W55 TAY 01:24:30 23
451 George Hare M55 NATO 01:24:31 23
452 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 01:24:32 39
453 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:24:32 25
454 David May M75 SLOW 01:24:43 24
455 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 01:24:44 28
456 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 01:24:48 49
457 Mark Wood M50 FVO 01:24:52 33
458 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 01:24:53 43
459 Jane Booker W65 NOC 01:24:56 27
460 Lucy Paton W60 SN 01:24:58 29
461 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:25:04 35
462 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 01:25:06 22
463 David Currie M45 SOC 01:25:06 40
464 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 01:25:10 48
465 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 01:25:13 26
466 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:25:13 7
467 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:25:13 40
468 Joe House M65 SO 01:25:14
469 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:25:15 22
470 Flora Jolly W16 HALO 01:25:29 26
471 Angus Ivory M18 INT 01:25:34 43
472 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:25:34 25
473 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:25:35 21
474 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:25:48
475 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 01:25:49 20
476 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:25:54 19
477 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 01:25:57 28
478 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:25:58 47
479 Dave Andrews M75 NGOC 01:25:59 23
480 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 01:26:01 22
481 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:26:02 27
482 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:26:03 21
483 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:26:19 26
484 Andrew Ridgway M60 NOC 01:26:19 6
485 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 01:26:22 24
486 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 01:26:30 27
487 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 01:26:39 5
488 Claire Sapwell W50 BAOC 01:26:40 25
489 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 01:26:41 23
490 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:26:43 32
491 David Todd M55 SYO 01:26:43 18
492 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:26:44 26
493 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:26:46 17
494 Sally Thomas W75 BOK 01:26:53 42
495 Alex Elliot W20 SYO 01:27:02 44
496 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 01:27:05 31
497 Karen Baker W50 DEVON 01:27:07 24
498 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:27:09 16
499 Richard Hudson M55 BOK 01:27:09 16
500 Lyn West W65 SOS 01:27:16 24
501 Robin Bishop M55 TVOC 01:27:22 14
502 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:27:23 25
503 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 01:27:23 4
504 William Ivory M50 INT 01:27:33 30
505 Ian Cumpstey M45 BL 01:27:34 39
506 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:27:41 42
507 David Roome M40 SROC 01:27:42 46
508 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 01:27:43 42
509 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 01:27:46 41
510 Caz Dudley W60 MAROC 01:27:47 24
511 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 01:27:48 38
512 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:27:54 13
513 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 01:27:56 38
514 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 01:28:01 47
515 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:28:01 12
516 Barbara Keenan W55 DEVON 01:28:05 20
517 Di Turner W70 SO 01:28:08 34
518 Catriona Chapman W18 MAROC 01:28:11 39
519 John Ward M50 NOR 01:28:16 29
520 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 QO 01:28:17
521 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:28:23 28
522 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 01:28:27 11
523 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 01:28:28 37
524 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 01:28:29 41
525 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:28:30 22
526 Will Heap M45 SO 01:28:32 37
527 Hanne Bown W40 CLOK 01:28:34 40
528 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:28:42 36
529 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 01:28:45 3
530 Alan Yule M50 SO 01:28:46 27
531 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 01:28:47 26
532 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 01:28:48 46
533 Helen Ellis W50 PFO 01:28:49 23
534 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:28:49 10
535 Barry Jones M55 SO 01:28:58 9
536 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 01:29:00 33
537 Jon Cross M55 FVO 01:29:01 8
538 Simon Thompson M55 HOC 01:29:02 7
539 Tamsin Horsler W55 WIM 01:29:03 19
540 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:29:06 25
541 Bryan Smith M70 DEVON 01:29:07 22
542 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 01:29:13 6
543 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:29:16
544 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:29:17 18
545 Adam Methven M18 BKO 01:29:18 40
546 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:29:18 46
547 Chris Kirkham M75 MDOC 01:29:21 21
548 Colin Swallow M65 SN 01:29:22
549 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:29:22 36
550 Sophie Jones W20 UBOC 01:29:23 43
551 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 01:29:24 25
552 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:29:24 2
553 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 01:29:25 42
554 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:29:29 5
555 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 01:29:30 23
556 Tom Perry M18 DEVON 01:29:31 39
557 Jon Chandler M55 LOK 01:29:36 4
558 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 01:29:43 48
559 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 01:29:52 39
560 Val Johnson W60 DVO 01:29:55 22
561 Barry Houghton M75 HOC 01:30:07 20
562 Margaret Jones W55 NGOC 01:30:10 17
563 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 01:30:15 32
564 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 01:30:17 41
565 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 01:30:17 23
566 Laura King W21 EUOC 01:30:30 45
567 Alan Pucill M60 NGOC 01:30:38 1
568 Alastair Moir M65 SOC 01:30:39
569 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:30:40 47
570 mary Adams W60 WCH 01:30:41 21
571 Clive Richardson M55 WRE 01:30:41 3
572 Frank Townley M20 SN 01:30:42 42
573 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 01:30:43 38
574 Colin Lynch M50 SYO 01:30:52 24
575 Jemima Parker W50 CLARO 01:30:53 22
576 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 01:30:54 35
577 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:30:56 2
578 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:31:01 21
579 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:31:03 1
580 Mike Hampton M75 OD 01:31:04 19
581 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:31:11 16
582 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:31:16 0
583 Colin Hicks M70 SOC 01:31:23 20
584 Andy Ellis M60 PFO 01:31:24
585 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 01:31:24 0
586 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 01:31:25 20
587 Michael Dugmore M80 HOC 01:31:27 39
588 John Mather M50 LOG 01:31:28 23
589 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:31:28
590 Terry Smith M70 SOC 01:31:31 19
591 Tessa Lewis W55 SWOC 01:31:36 15
592 Tim Boden M55 LOC 01:31:42
593 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 01:31:43 38
594 Trish Monks W45 BKO 01:31:54 34
595 Matthew Bethell M16 NOR 01:31:58 21
596 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:31:59
597 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:32:02 35
598 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:32:07 21
599 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 01:32:08 14
600 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:32:16
601 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:32:20 22
602 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:32:21 22
603 Ffion Jones W20 SO 01:32:21 40
604 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 01:32:25 13
605 Elanor McNamara W45 AYROC 01:32:38 33
606 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 01:32:39 32
607 Colin West M65 SOS 01:32:52
608 Amelia Bartlett W20 SO 01:32:52 39
609 Mark Ford M45 CHIG 01:32:55 34
610 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 01:32:55 18
611 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:33:06 17
612 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 01:33:15 19
613 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:33:16 18
614 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:33:18 12
615 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:33:19 44
616 Neil Speers M55 DFOK 01:33:28
617 Alex Fielding M20 HH 01:33:31 41
618 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 01:33:45
619 Hugo Barker M60 FVO 01:33:58
620 Becky Raftery W35 HH 01:34:03 46
621 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:34:13 21
622 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:34:17 46
623 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:34:19
624 Richard Pay M55 WRE 01:34:24
625 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:34:27 21
626 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 01:34:28 31
627 William Gardner M21 OD 01:34:34 50
628 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 01:34:36 33
629 Ivan Teed M45 NGOC 01:34:36 33
630 Cris Arnold M55 SBOC 01:34:38
631 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 01:34:42 31
632 Spencer Modica M55 DEVON 01:34:49
633 Ben Gostick M18 HH 01:34:56 37
634 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:34:57 20
635 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:35:02 41
636 Mike Turner M70 SO 01:35:06 16
637 Gwenda Cavill W55 NATO 01:35:07 11
638 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:35:08 19
639 Eva Humphreys W16 WCOC 01:35:08 24
640 Philip Baxter M70 LVO 01:35:12 15
641 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:35:15 18
642 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 01:35:16 49
643 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 01:35:18 45
644 Katie Hensman W16 FVO 01:35:21 23
645 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:35:28 17
646 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:35:35 20
647 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 01:35:36 36
648 Alan Nesbit M60 QO 01:35:37
649 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:35:41 31
650 Isabel Berry W40 BL 01:35:43 38
651 Andrew Snell M45 BAOC 01:35:47 30
652 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:35:52 10
653 Ben Bardsley M50 HH 01:35:59 19
654 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:36:01
655 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:36:07 35
656 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:36:08 18
657 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 01:36:31 45
658 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 01:36:35 22
659 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 01:36:35 18
660 Tim Beale M35 SN 01:36:48 44
661 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:36:53 17
662 Nigel Wright M50 NN 01:36:58 16
663 Peter Taylor-Bray M21 MDOC 01:37:00 48
664 David Hodson M55 HH 01:37:12
665 William Thomas M18 DEVON 01:37:12 34
666 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:37:24 47
667 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 01:37:25 20
668 Fionne Austin W40 LVO 01:37:44 37
669 Hector Haines M21 AROS 01:37:45 46
670 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:38:02 43
671 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:38:04 14
672 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:38:08 13
673 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 01:38:09 29
674 Jon Paton M60 SN 01:38:11
675 Sue Birkinshaw W85 MDOC 01:38:11 49
676 Sue Woods W65 WAOC 01:38:12 19
677 Adrian Wise M60 SN 01:38:15
678 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:38:22 16
679 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:38:23 30
680 Andrew Powell M40 DVO 01:38:23 44
681 Philip Sorrell M45 QO 01:38:26 28
682 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 01:38:28 17
683 Hamish Braine-Clarke M16 QO 01:38:31 20
684 Aimee Darley W20 SN 01:38:32 38
685 Mark Pruzina M55 LVO 01:38:39
686 Mark Bown M40 CLOK 01:38:40 43
687 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:38:45 27
688 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 01:38:46
689 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:38:51 12
690 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 01:38:52 16
691 Tony Callow M55 WRE 01:38:52
692 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 01:39:00 15
693 Elizabeth Horsler W20 WIM 01:39:08 37
694 Jeff Pakes M50 QO 01:39:09 14
695 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:39:10 42
696 Clare Dallimore W21 SWOC 01:39:12 41
697 David Mullins M70 SARUM 01:39:17 11
698 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 01:39:26
699 William Lake M18 SBOC 01:39:29 33
700 Jane Stew W65 OD 01:39:30 18
701 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:39:34
702 Lucy Giles W50 BAOC 01:39:42 15
703 Tommy Heap M18 SO 01:39:49 32
704 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:39:53
705 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:40:15 14
706 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:40:18
707 Clare LONERGAN W40 SLOW 01:40:20 36
708 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:40:20 9
709 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 01:40:23
710 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:40:25 45
711 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:40:30 30
712 John Methven M50 BKO 01:40:32 13
713 Bert Park M55 SUFFOC 01:40:32
714 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 01:40:38 45
715 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:40:38 10
716 Alex Wetherill M20 WAOC 01:40:41 40
717 Rachel Powell W55 LOC 01:40:44 8
718 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 01:40:46 40
719 John Collyer M75 SOS 01:40:51 17
720 Alan Phillips M60 BKO 01:40:56
721 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:41:04 15
722 Mike Kay M65 MWOC 01:41:08
723 Laurence Gossage M70 BOK 01:41:13 9
724 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:41:18 14
725 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 01:41:24 31
726 Peter Waldron M65 NOR 01:41:31
727 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 01:41:37 26
728 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 01:41:39 7
729 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:41:45 44
730 John Townsend M55 SWOC 01:42:00
731 Steven Scott M45 INVOC 01:42:02 25
732 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:42:04 8
733 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 01:42:07 39
734 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 01:42:17 12
735 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 01:42:24 42
736 Jill Cochrane W65 SROC 01:42:30 17
737 Paul Pickering M35 WIM 01:42:36 43
738 Robert Teed M80 NGOC 01:42:40 38
739 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 01:42:45 42
740 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 01:42:49 6
741 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:42:49 29
742 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:42:52 35
743 Barry McGowan M75 HOC 01:42:53 16
744 David Riches M60 CLOK 01:42:57
745 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:42:59
746 Harriet Keenan W16 DEVON 01:43:05 21
747 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 01:43:07 37
748 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 01:43:08 11
749 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 01:43:18 10
750 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 01:43:19
751 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:43:20 13
752 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 01:43:26 9
753 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 01:43:27 5
754 James Ackland M21 INT 01:43:32 43
755 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:43:36 8
756 John Green M50 CLOK 01:43:37 7
757 Eilidh Campbell W21 EUOC 01:43:44 38
758 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 01:43:45 15
759 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 01:43:49 42
760 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:43:59 6
761 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:44:15 30
762 Bridget Hooper W75 SO 01:44:15 40
763 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:44:26 5
764 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 01:44:34 29
765 Chris Evans M55 SLOW 01:44:34
766 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:44:49 37
767 Kitty Robinson W21 SBOC 01:44:59 36
768 Stuart Swalwell M70 DVO 01:45:04 7
769 Marian White W60 HOC 01:45:05 12
770 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:45:08 6
771 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:45:09 4
772 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:45:10 28
773 Sarah Darley W18 GO 01:45:10 36
774 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 01:45:12 11
775 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:45:14 3
776 Christopher Rhodes M40 BADO 01:45:21 41
777 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:45:23 41
778 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:45:32 40
779 Tom Wood M21 ERYRI 01:45:42 39
780 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:45:42 28
781 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:45:45 38
782 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:45:56 24
783 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:45:56 45
784 John Bowman M80 OD 01:45:56 37
785 Emma Wilson W21 EUOC 01:45:57 35
786 Elizabeth Treherne W50 QO 01:46:06 13
787 Alastair Thomas M21 EUOC 01:46:20 37
788 Alan Simpson M75 CLOK 01:46:23 14
789 Luke Fisher M21 DRONGO 01:46:43 36
790 Dave Cumins M50 SO 01:47:10 4
791 Rich Kerswell M55 WAOC 01:47:41
792 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:47:43
793 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 01:48:17 27
794 Alexander Soulsby M45 HH 01:48:19 23
795 Lucy Tonge W21 BOK 01:48:51 34
796 Nancy Powell Davies W70 BL 01:48:55 26
797 Nick Shanahan M50 BAOC 01:48:55 3
798 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 01:49:04 33
799 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 01:49:07 35
800 Thomas Foord M40 SWOC 01:49:09 40
801 Emma Currie W16 SOC 01:49:17 20
802 Dominic Green M20 CLOK 01:49:22 39
803 Peter Scott M18 LOC 01:49:28 29
804 Sally Hughes W50 WCH 01:49:31 12
805 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 01:49:40 27
806 Craig Ogilvie M50 SN 01:49:45 2
807 Sheila Braine W55 QO 01:49:47 2
808 Stephen Hardy M70 SMOC 01:49:54 5
809 Kathryn Barr W21 MOR 01:49:55 32
810 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:49:56 10
811 Frances Britain W50 MOR 01:49:57 11
812 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W16 SLOW 01:49:59 19
813 Henry Marston M75 SYO 01:50:14 13
814 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:50:25 39
815 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 01:50:30 41
816 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:50:48 10
817 Ian Webb M35 SLOW 01:51:09 40
818 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 01:51:14 9
819 Nina Stimson W75 NWO 01:51:53 38
820 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:51:58 4
821 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 01:52:01
822 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:52:26
823 Nick Abbott M50 HOC 01:52:26 1
824 Nikolay Kolev M55 SLOW 01:52:30
825 Nicky Masson W55 MV 01:52:31 1
826 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 01:52:36 34
827 Florence Haines W21 AROS 01:52:36 31
828 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:52:42 35
829 Kevin Swinbourne M50 LOG 01:52:59 0
830 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 01:53:10 8
831 Kate Darlow W40 RR 01:53:16 33
832 Mark Earnshaw M55 LVO 01:53:39
833 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:53:40 3
834 David Kingdon M70 SAX 01:53:59 2
835 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:54:10
836 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:54:11 34
837 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOC 01:54:14 0
838 Toby Williams M18 LOG 01:54:30 28
839 Alistair Thornton M21 FVO 01:54:30 33
840 David Potter M60 BOK 01:54:45
841 Fiona Johnston W60 RR 01:54:56 7
842 Catherine Slade W45 SAX 01:54:58 26
843 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 01:55:00 30
844 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:55:22 9
845 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:55:31 37
846 Megan Ashton W35 RNOC 01:55:48 44
847 Alice Hodkinson W50 WAOC 01:55:54 8
848 Sharon Finch W50 OD 01:55:56 7
849 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:56:01 6
850 Tim Holt M40 SYO 01:56:06 39
851 Joe Taunton M35 SYO 01:56:08 39
852 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 01:56:10
853 Graeme Ambler M40 BOK 01:56:22 38
854 Claudine Hodgson W20 SYO 01:56:25 36
855 David Heale M55 HH 01:56:32
856 Steve Collins M55 RAFO 01:56:42
857 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:56:54 25
858 Olmo Combley M18 SYO 01:56:55 27
859 Peter Smith M55 SOC 01:56:59
860 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 01:57:06 32
861 David Bunn M21 EUOC 01:57:10 31
862 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 01:57:10 29
863 Nigel Low M50 WAOC 01:57:10
864 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 01:57:12 28
865 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 01:57:32 30
866 Daniel Earnshaw M20 LVO 01:57:32 38
867 Roanne Lilley W21 ECKO 01:57:55 27
868 Richard Newhouse M50 NGOC 01:58:15
869 Helen Barker W60 FVO 01:58:16 6
870 Kay Hawke W35 PFO 01:58:19 43
871 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:58:24 29
872 Anthony Flick M45 LOK 01:58:33 22
873 Mark Tipuric M55 WRE 01:58:33
874 Mark Ponsford M35 SWOC 01:58:53 38
875 Philip Beale M70 DEVON 01:58:55 1
876 Terence Desmond Dickinson M40 BAOC 01:58:56 37
877 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 01:59:00 21
878 David Averill M55 BOF 01:59:10
879 Janet Knight W55 DEE 01:59:20
880 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 01:59:21 20
881 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 01:59:23 28
882 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:59:24 26
883 Tim Kieniewicz M35 WRE 01:59:42 37
884 Vanessa Howsam W50 SYO 02:00:19 5
885 Rachel Platt W35 LOC 02:00:34 42
886 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 02:00:35 36
887 Annika Greenwood W50 SOC 02:00:49 4
888 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:00:52 12
889 Chris Heppenstall M40 LOC 02:01:06 35
890 Simon Reeve M45 FERMO 02:01:23 19
891 eunice carter W55 MWOC 02:01:24
892 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 02:01:42 18
893 Simon Evans M40 SAX 02:01:45 34
894 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 02:01:48 26
895 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 02:01:49
896 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 02:01:51 27
897 Susanne Andersen W60 BOK 02:02:05 5
898 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 02:02:17 25
899 Tom McComiskie M45 LVO 02:02:47 17
900 Tom Lines M21 EUOC 02:03:06 26
901 Doug Stimson M40 NWO 02:03:06 33
902 Chris Kelly M45 FVO 02:03:19 16
903 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 02:03:19 16
904 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 02:03:32 25
905 Paul Wilson M60 SO 02:03:42
906 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 02:03:49 14
907 Sally Heppell W45 WCOC 02:04:08 24
908 Richard Jackson M45 DEVON 02:04:08 13
909 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 02:04:33 32
910 Colin Smith M55 LVO 02:04:49
911 Laura Evans W35 KERNO 02:04:57 41
912 Gareth Mansfield M35 BAOC 02:05:03 36
913 Derek Turner M80 WRE 02:05:08 36
914 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 02:05:14
915 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 02:05:15 24
916 Alexander Campbell M60 MAROC 02:05:31
917 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 02:05:59 23
918 Joanna Evans W55 QO 02:05:59
919 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 02:06:20 22
920 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 02:06:30 31
921 Thomas Raftery M40 HH 02:06:31 30
922 Sharon Dickenson W45 LVO 02:06:32 23
923 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 02:06:43 3
924 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 02:06:46 21
925 Guy Balmer M50 CLOK 02:06:51
926 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 02:07:00 24
927 Sarah Pedley W21 EPOC 02:07:00 24
928 Matt Whipple M21 SWOC 02:07:10 20
929 Robert Rose M40 HOC 02:07:24 29
930 Helen Smethurst W60 PFO 02:07:29 4
931 Andy Glover M40 LEI 02:07:55 28
932 Mike Bray M65 SN 02:08:04
933 Clare Lines W55 SO 02:08:05
934 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 02:08:07 2
935 Muriel Scaife W55 WAOC 02:08:13
936 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 02:09:28 22
937 Melanie Hilton W45 HH 02:09:28 22
938 Greg May M40 PFO 02:09:45 27
939 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 02:09:53
940 Lachlan Chavasse M21 CUOC 02:10:09 19
941 Ed Chester M45 LEI 02:10:22 12
942 David Roy M40 BOK 02:10:25 26
943 Emily Pieters W50 SYO 02:10:47 1
944 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:11:44 18
945 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 02:12:18 17
946 David Vincent M60 DVO 02:12:19
947 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 02:13:26 16
948 Mike Elliot M70 MV 02:13:39 0
949 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 02:13:47
950 David Robertson M60 ESOC 02:13:58
951 Joel Hallberg M21 DFOK 02:14:07 15
952 Nicola O'Donnell W50 DVO 02:14:36 0
953 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 02:14:38
954 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 02:14:44 11
955 Luke Parker M21 CLARO 02:15:11 14
956 Joseph Wright M21 EUOC 02:15:23 13
957 Robert Finch M21 NGOC 02:15:23 13
958 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 02:16:20 21
959 Elizabeth Savell W60 GO 02:16:34 3
960 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 02:16:41 37
961 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 02:16:45 2
962 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 02:17:04 1
963 Linda Hulley W65 SO 02:17:12 16
964 James Todhunter M40 SROC 02:17:37 25
965 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 02:17:38 35
966 Alex Boloux W21 EUOC 02:17:59 20
967 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 02:18:22 34
968 Vivianne Lawson W55 OD 02:18:53
969 Daniel Hartmann M21 SYO 02:19:31 11
970 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 02:19:35 10
971 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 02:20:29 10
972 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 02:20:40 19
973 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 02:21:02 18
974 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 02:22:18 21
975 Robert Atkins M40 HOC 02:22:43 24
976 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 02:24:02 17
977 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 02:25:28 9
978 James Haynes M21 TVOC 02:25:42 8
979 Martin Lewis M50 QO 02:26:16
980 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 02:27:42 7
981 Thomas Howell M21 SN 02:27:46 6
982 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 02:28:25 15
983 Chloƫ Cracknell W21 MAROC 02:28:39 16
984 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 02:29:24 0
985 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 02:29:29 35
986 Steven Denby M21 NOR 02:29:53 5
987 Meredith Moody W21 BOK 02:30:47 15
988 Will Drewe M40 CLARO 02:30:57 23
989 Lewis Balfour M40 NATO 02:31:26 22
990 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 02:31:57 4
991 Stuart Hatfield M40 WAOC 02:32:34 21
992 Alan Starling M65 NGOC 02:33:38
993 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:33:41 3
994 Benjamin Kyd M20 MDOC 02:34:52 36
995 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 02:35:08
996 Kevin Francis M40 CLARO 02:35:23 20
997 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 02:36:47 2
998 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 02:37:45 14
999 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 02:38:36 1
1000 Jack Smith M21 DEE 02:39:00 0
1001 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 02:42:03 36
1002 Chaitanya Ijam M40 BAOC 02:43:17 19
1003 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 02:43:59
1004 Bertie Kingsley M21 LOK 02:46:44
1005 Sandesh Gurung M35 BAOC 02:46:48 33
1006 Joseph Goodwin M21 WCOC 02:46:58
1007 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 02:47:00 9
1008 Phil Dolphin W45 HOC 02:47:31 20
1009 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 02:51:50 19
1010 Sarah Knight W21 LVO 02:52:23 13
1011 David Howsam M40 SYO 02:53:39 18
1012 Sarah Covey-Crump W45 SAX 02:53:42 18
1013 Jane Boyd W55 NGOC 02:55:42
1014 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 02:57:40 44
1015 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 02:59:33
1016 Hannah Dabinett W35 PFO 02:59:51 40
1017 Keith Buchanan M60 NGOC 03:00:53
1018 Ross White M21 STAG 03:03:38
1019 Jon Vaughan M45 BKO 03:04:22 8
1020 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 03:05:16
1021 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 03:09:13 25
1022 Graham Heap M60 MDOC 03:12:51
1023 Katy Hinshelwood W16 WAOC 03:19:22 18
1024 Connor Smith M21 EPOC 03:30:10
1025 Conor O'Donovan M21 WAOC 03:36:35
1026 Paul Gregson M40 OD 03:42:57 17