Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:35:09 50
2 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:36:06 50
3 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:37:11 49
4 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:38:40 50
5 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:39:53 49
6 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:40:45 48
7 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:40:50 49
8 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 00:41:13 48
9 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:41:19 50
10 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 00:41:21 47
11 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:41:39 50
12 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:42:01 50
13 John Tullie M65 RR 00:42:06 50
14 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 00:42:37 46
15 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:42:48 47
16 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:42:55 46
17 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:43:51 45
18 Paul Addison M65 DVO 00:44:14 49
19 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:44:25 48
20 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 00:45:17 50
21 Isobel Howard W18 MOR 00:45:40 50
22 Rachel Duckworth W20 DVO 00:45:53 50
23 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 00:46:03 44
24 Grace French W16 WIM 00:46:08 43
25 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:46:30 50
26 Allen Barnes M80 CLARO 00:46:30 50
27 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:46:35 47
28 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 00:46:47 45
29 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:47:11 50
30 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:47:13 50
31 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:47:33 49
32 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:47:37 49
33 Karen Blackburn W75 BL 00:48:00 50
34 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:48:11 49
35 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:48:12 50
36 John Duckworth M55 DVO 00:48:20 49
37 Laurence Ward M16 INT 00:48:56 44
38 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 00:48:56 48
39 Judith Wood W60 PFO 00:48:58 48
40 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:49:03 49
41 Rory Black M16 INVOC 00:49:03 43
42 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:49:06 49
43 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 00:49:07 49
44 Alison Howe W50 SAX 00:49:09 48
45 Dan Parker M60 BL 00:49:17 48
46 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 00:49:23 49
47 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 00:49:25 48
48 Jim Bailey M20 BOK 00:49:29 47
49 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:49:31 48
50 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 00:49:36 48
51 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:49:43 42
52 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 00:49:58 49
53 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:50:00 47
54 Oliver Tonge M20 BOK 00:50:01 46
55 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:50:07 42
56 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:50:09 48
57 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:50:18 41
58 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:50:23 47
59 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:50:46 46
60 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 00:50:59 41
61 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 00:51:04 40
62 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 00:51:09 50
63 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:51:18 48
64 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:51:21 46
65 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:51:38 39
66 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:51:49 47
67 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 00:52:05 45
68 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:52:06 49
69 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 00:52:08 50
70 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 00:52:13 44
71 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 00:52:13 50
72 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:52:22 49
73 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:52:27 45
74 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:52:30 50
75 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 00:52:40 40
76 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:52:42 47
77 Lucie Todhunter W40 SROC 00:52:43 49
78 david downes M65 WCOC 00:52:49 45
79 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 00:52:52 48
80 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:52:55 47
81 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 00:53:00 50
82 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:53:17 44
83 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:53:33 46
84 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 00:53:46 38
85 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 00:53:58 37
86 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 00:54:00 43
87 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:54:03 46
88 Jason Inman M50 FVO 00:54:08 50
89 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:54:55 47
90 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:54:57 45
91 Andrew Quickfall M65 SROC 00:55:00 42
92 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:55:03 48
93 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 00:55:03 43
94 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 00:55:05 44
95 Alexander Soulsby M45 HH 00:55:20 50
96 Joe Hudd M20 WCOC 00:55:34 43
97 Andrew Nicoll M80 NATO 00:55:38 49
98 Flora Jolly W16 HALO 00:55:56 39
99 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:56:12 47
100 David Rose M70 PFO 00:56:26 47
101 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:56:31 46
102 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 00:56:37 44
103 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 00:56:39 36
104 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 00:56:49 45
105 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 00:56:50 45
106 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:56:51 44
107 Karen French W55 WIM 00:56:57 43
108 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:57:10 43
109 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:57:20 42
110 Emils Ummers M18 SO 00:57:21 47
111 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:57:23 49
112 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:57:26 46
113 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:57:26 46
114 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:57:40 45
115 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:57:59 49
116 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 00:58:08 44
117 Angus Ivory M18 INT 00:58:23 43
118 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 00:58:55 42
119 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 00:58:56 45
120 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:59:03 42
121 Will Heap M45 SO 00:59:09 48
122 Alexandra Garnett W16 SYO 00:59:11 38
123 Ray Ward M45 INT 00:59:14 47
124 Catriona Chapman W18 MAROC 00:59:20 44
125 Chris Lates M80 BL 00:59:22 48
126 Bob Barnby M70 WCOC 00:59:24 46
127 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 00:59:30 48
128 Ben Gostick M18 HH 00:59:52 41
129 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:59:53 41
130 Keith MacDermott M70 EBOR 00:59:58 45
131 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:00:08 43
132 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:00:09 40
133 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 01:00:21 47
134 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 01:00:43 42
135 Zoe Harding W21 INT 01:01:06 50
136 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:01:06 41
137 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 01:01:09 35
138 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:01:09 37
139 Danny O'Callaghan M50 CLOK 01:01:09 47
140 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:01:22 40
141 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 01:01:24 46
142 Susan Barrie W55 MAROC 01:01:28 39
143 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 01:01:29 46
144 Austin Howe M16 SAX 01:01:36 34
145 Joan Selby W80 CLOK 01:01:43 49
146 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:02:15 46
147 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 01:02:31 40
148 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:02:36 46
149 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:02:36 42
150 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 01:02:37 41
151 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:02:42 38
152 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:02:58 37
153 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:03:01 40
154 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 01:03:27 39
155 Dai Bedwell M55 DVO 01:03:35 44
156 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 01:03:55 43
157 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:04:09 39
158 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:04:27 47
159 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 01:04:29 38
160 Tommy Heap M18 SO 01:04:46 37
161 Sam Todd M16 SYO 01:04:54 33
162 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:05:27 41
163 William Ivory M50 INT 01:05:28 45
164 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:05:35 42
165 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:05:53 40
166 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:06:03 44
167 Dominic Green M20 CLOK 01:06:04 42
168 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:06:29 43
169 Elizbeth Elliott W70 WCOC 01:06:45 49
170 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 01:06:51 50
171 George Hare M55 NATO 01:07:03 41
172 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:07:08 36
173 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:07:23 36
174 John Methven M50 BKO 01:07:35 42
175 Nigel Wright M50 NN 01:07:44 41
176 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:07:45 39
177 Steven Scott M45 INVOC 01:08:03 45
178 Bridget Jardine W60 PFO 01:08:11 45
179 Sarah Darley W18 GO 01:08:28 41
180 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:08:35 40
181 David Todd M55 SYO 01:08:47 39
182 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 01:08:51 35
183 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:08:51 40
184 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 01:08:51 36
185 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 01:08:51 35
186 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:08:53 48
187 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:09:02 38
188 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 01:09:12 38
189 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:09:20 39
190 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:09:28 44
191 David Day M70 CLARO 01:09:47 44
192 Chris Penny M60 AIRE 01:09:50 38
193 Barry Harrison M80 CLOK 01:10:18 46
194 Charlotte Burton W16 INVOC 01:10:29 35
195 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 01:10:57 40
196 Adam McCreadie M45 DEE 01:11:01 43
197 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:11:16 39
198 Eileen Bedwell W90 CLOK 01:11:18 50
199 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 01:11:33 35
200 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:12:08 38
201 Todd Woods M45 SYO 01:12:10 42
202 Emily Elms W18 BOK 01:12:15 38
203 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 01:12:51 49
204 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:12:57 37
205 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:13:07 37
206 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 01:13:24 36
207 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 01:13:28 32
208 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 01:13:35 50
209 Peter Scott M18 LOC 01:13:47 34
210 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 01:13:51 37
211 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 01:14:12 37
212 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 01:14:16 50
213 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:14:29 48
214 Andrew McRoyall M55 EBOR 01:14:52 36
215 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 01:14:56 36
216 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:15:22 45
217 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:15:24 35
218 Peter Brownsort M60 ELO 01:15:36 36
219 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 01:15:40 33
220 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 01:15:41 31
221 John Phizacklea M50 NATO 01:16:12 35
222 Isabel Gaines W16 BL 01:16:32 34
223 Allen Banister M65 NN 01:16:55 39
224 Lucy Tonge W21 BOK 01:17:15 48
225 Jacquie Laird W50 INVOC 01:17:28 35
226 William Lake M18 SBOC 01:17:46 32
227 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 01:18:19 48
228 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 NN 01:18:39 47
229 Chris Roberts M65 SROC 01:18:39 38
230 Jackie Barnes W75 CLARO 01:18:40 49
231 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:18:53 31
232 Di Turner W70 SO 01:19:10 47
233 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 01:19:21 34
234 David Jolly M45 HALO 01:19:44 41
235 Elspeth Jolly W18 HALO 01:20:07 37
236 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 01:20:39 44
237 Clare Bense W60 BOF 01:21:07 44
238 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:21:19 34
239 Liam Green M18 CLOK 01:21:19 30
240 Joan Cumpstey W70 BL 01:21:39 46
241 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:22:31 34
242 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 01:22:51 49
243 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:22:53 33
244 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:23:10 33
245 Derek Kennedy M55 SOLWAY 01:23:24 33
246 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:23:37 32
247 Dougie Nisbet M55 NN 01:25:11 31
248 Carol Graham W55 SOLWAY 01:25:53 32
249 Susan Roome W70 SROC 01:27:27 45
250 Emma Moody W50 WCOC 01:27:30 33
251 Chris Gibbins M50 AIRE 01:28:28 32
252 Scott Ashworth M45 WCOC 01:28:53 40
253 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:29:00 30
254 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 01:29:52 43
255 John Green M50 CLOK 01:31:04 31
256 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 01:32:10 29
257 Fred Miller M70 NATO 01:32:18 43
258 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 01:33:52 30
259 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:34:14 47
260 David Robertson M60 ESOC 01:34:26 35
261 Angela Whitworth W80 BL 01:36:00 48
262 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:37:02 48
263 Andrew Stimson M40 NN 01:37:32 49
264 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:38:07 29
265 Christopher Petre M60 CLOK 01:38:11 34
266 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 01:42:06 28
267 Natalie Martin W20 CLOK 01:42:54 46
268 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:45:15 32
269 Paul Goldsmith M50 NATO 01:45:42 28
270 James Todhunter M40 SROC 01:46:26 48
271 Anna Taylor-Brown W40 WCOC 01:49:35 47
272 Urszula Bronkowska W21 DFOK 01:49:46 46
273 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 01:55:18 39
274 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 01:56:07 27
275 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 01:56:45 47
276 Susan Guy W40 SYO 02:02:48 46
277 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 02:06:39 27
278 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 02:08:49 46