Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:23:55 50
2 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:25:10 50
3 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 00:25:19 50
4 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:25:20 49
5 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 00:25:23 48
6 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:25:40 49
7 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 00:25:45 47
8 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:26:27 50
9 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:26:40 48
10 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:26:41 46
11 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:26:48 50
12 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:26:57 49
13 Oliver Tonge M20 BOK 00:27:01 49
14 Rachel Duckworth W20 DVO 00:27:19 50
15 Grace French W16 WIM 00:28:02 47
16 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:28:22 46
17 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:28:24 45
18 Tanya Taylor W50 LOG 00:28:31 50
19 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:28:31 48
20 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 00:28:38 44
21 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:28:43 50
22 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:28:49 50
23 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:29:09 49
24 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:29:09 50
25 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:29:28 48
26 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:29:29 43
27 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:29:39 49
28 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 00:29:42 45
29 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:29:48 50
30 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:29:58 50
31 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:30:05 49
32 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:30:30 50
33 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 00:30:38 44
34 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:30:38 50
35 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:30:45 50
36 Emils Ummers M18 SO 00:30:52 47
37 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:30:53 49
38 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:30:53 49
39 William Gardner M21 OD 00:30:56 50
40 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:30:59 50
41 Ben Gostick M18 HH 00:31:03 46
42 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:31:05 49
43 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:31:09 48
44 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 00:31:13 42
45 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:31:20 48
46 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 00:31:25 41
47 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:31:29 47
48 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:31:31 49
49 Axel Blomquist M70 SN 00:31:37 49
50 Martin Wilson M75 BKO 00:31:40 50
51 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:31:41 48
52 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:31:53 49
53 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:31:55 49
54 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 00:32:01 43
55 Sam Todd M16 SYO 00:32:13 42
56 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:32:14 48
57 Max Mobus M18 SYO 00:32:20 45
58 Paul Lane M65 BAOC 00:32:25 46
59 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 00:32:39 40
60 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:32:43 48
61 Alison Harding W60 HH 00:32:46 48
62 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:32:49 47
63 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 00:32:53 50
64 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:32:57 47
65 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:32:57 50
66 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:33:00 47
67 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:33:04 50
68 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:33:05 49
69 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 00:33:06 39
70 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:33:06 45
71 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:33:11 44
72 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:33:11 46
73 Alastair Thomas M21 EUOC 00:33:15 49
74 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:33:19 48
75 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 00:33:20 44
76 Mick Lucking M65 NOC 00:33:24 43
77 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:33:27 49
78 Vladimir Kuznetsov M65 TVOC 00:33:31 42
79 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:33:33 46
80 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:33:34 49
81 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:33:35 48
82 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 00:33:37 47
83 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:33:44 47
84 Sue Bett W55 SN 00:33:45 45
85 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:33:46 50
86 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 00:33:48 49
87 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:33:55 49
88 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:33:55 47
89 Emily Gibbins W18 AIRE 00:33:59 46
90 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:34:12 41
91 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 00:34:16 38
92 Taylor Gooding W16 SOS 00:34:16 38
93 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:34:18 46
94 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 00:34:22 45
95 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 00:34:23 44
96 Judith Wood W60 PFO 00:34:24 46
97 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 00:34:31 48
98 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 00:34:33 43
99 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:34:33 43
100 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 00:34:43 48
101 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 00:34:49 49
102 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 00:35:09 40
103 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:35:11 48
104 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:35:14 48
105 John Duckworth M55 DVO 00:35:15 48
106 Oliver Bardsley M16 HH 00:35:19 41
107 Bruce Bryant M65 OD 00:35:20 39
108 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:35:22 47
109 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:35:29 47
110 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:35:30 42
111 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:35:37 46
112 Robert Campbell M55 LOC 00:35:40 47
113 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:35:43 38
114 Karen French W55 WIM 00:35:44 41
115 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 00:35:48 37
116 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:35:54 45
117 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:36:00 50
118 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 00:36:09 46
119 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 00:36:09 36
120 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 00:36:10 44
121 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:36:11 36
122 Lucy Paton W60 SN 00:36:12 45
123 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 00:36:18 35
124 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:36:22 40
125 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:36:23 45
126 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 00:36:24 42
127 Sarah Darley W18 GO 00:36:25 45
128 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:36:27 45
129 Helen Marsden W45 HH 00:36:28 48
130 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 00:36:31 35
131 Krzysztof Nowicki M40 WRE 00:36:33 49
132 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:36:40 44
133 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:36:44 43
134 Robin Smith M70 SO 00:36:45 43
135 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:36:45 46
136 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 00:36:52 42
137 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:36:56 47
138 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:36:59 48
139 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:37:01 50
140 Alexandra Garnett W16 SYO 00:37:02 34
141 Aimee Darley W20 SN 00:37:09 47
142 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:37:11 49
143 Lisa James W50 SOC 00:37:13 44
144 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:37:16 34
145 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:37:19 44
146 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 00:37:20 47
147 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:37:21 47
148 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:37:23 46
149 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 00:37:26 46
150 Di Turner W70 SO 00:37:30 45
151 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:37:36 48
152 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 00:37:41 46
153 David Eades M55 INT 00:37:44 42
154 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:37:49 45
155 Carys Morgan W45 SLOW 00:37:49 46
156 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:37:51 43
157 Hannah Freeman W20 HH 00:37:53 46
158 Tony Burton M55 MV 00:38:02 41
159 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:38:11 41
160 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:38:11 41
161 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 00:38:13 44
162 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 00:38:15 43
163 Tommy Heap M18 SO 00:38:19 41
164 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:38:21 44
165 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:38:23 43
166 Maxime Pesenti M18 DFOK 00:38:24 40
167 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 00:38:37 45
168 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:38:39 49
169 Rob Palmer M40 NOC 00:38:40 47
170 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:38:42 48
171 Sally Calland W45 DVO 00:38:47 44
172 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:38:54 40
173 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 00:38:54 42
174 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:38:58 41
175 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:39:03 45
176 Matthias Mahr M45 SLOW 00:39:09 43
177 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:39:10 43
178 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 00:39:13 44
179 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:39:15 39
180 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:39:19 42
181 Keith Masson M60 MV 00:39:22 45
182 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 00:39:32 47
183 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:39:33 48
184 Alison Hardy W55 LEI 00:39:35 38
185 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:39:35 33
186 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:39:46 41
187 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:39:47 43
188 Will Heap M45 SO 00:39:49 42
189 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:39:51 32
190 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:39:53 37
191 Mark Seddon M60 SELOC 00:39:55 44
192 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 00:40:01 42
193 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 00:40:06 50
194 David Lawson M55 OD 00:40:08 39
195 Peter Scott M18 LOC 00:40:09 39
196 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 00:40:12 31
197 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:40:15 39
198 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 00:40:17 44
199 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:40:20 44
200 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 00:40:20 42
201 Trish Monks W45 BKO 00:40:25 41
202 William Garnett M18 SYO 00:40:25 38
203 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 00:40:31 36
204 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 00:40:31 41
205 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 00:40:33 43
206 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:40:37 50
207 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:40:43 50
208 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 00:40:44 40
209 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 00:40:46 30
210 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 00:40:52 42
211 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 00:40:57 41
212 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:41:01 40
213 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:41:03 29
214 Nigel Bush M65 MV 00:41:03 29
215 Christine King W70 BOK 00:41:08 39
216 Gillian Hanson W55 SMOC 00:41:11 35
217 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:41:11 38
218 Frank Ince M80 SWOC 00:41:12 50
219 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 00:41:16 27
220 Richard Bonnett M65 BAOC 00:41:17 26
221 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:41:22 40
222 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 00:41:25 43
223 Geoff Trewin M70 HOC 00:41:25 38
224 Richard Collyer M45 GO 00:41:27 41
225 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:41:28 38
226 Rachel Sullivan W40 RAFO 00:41:32 49
227 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:41:33 48
228 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:41:33 47
229 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:41:36 46
230 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 00:41:36 42
231 Ian Renfrew M50 NOR 00:41:37 45
232 Mike Turner M70 SO 00:41:43 37
233 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 00:41:48 34
234 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 00:41:50 37
235 Mark Bown M40 CLOK 00:41:50 46
236 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 00:41:51 43
237 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 00:41:52 39
238 Jenny Carlsson W35 WAOC 00:41:54 48
239 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:42:02 42
240 Martin Cook M65 SMOC 00:42:03 25
241 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:42:06 41
242 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 00:42:07 45
243 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 00:42:10 40
244 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:42:11 46
245 Clive Allen M80 SN 00:42:11 49
246 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:42:12 36
247 Katie Hensman W16 FVO 00:42:13 33
248 Frida Forshallen W21 SN 00:42:14 47
249 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:42:15 35
250 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:42:19 44
251 Ruth Beale W35 SN 00:42:21 47
252 Andrew Powell M40 DVO 00:42:22 44
253 Toby Williams M18 LOG 00:42:24 37
254 Ian Hargreaves M45 SOS 00:42:25 40
255 Richard Pownall M60 SMOC 00:42:28 41
256 Sue Hallett W75 OD 00:42:29 48
257 David Leadley M55 OD 00:42:36 34
258 Jan Travnicek M45 TVOC 00:42:36 39
259 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:42:42 43
260 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:42:45 33
261 Paul Johnson M70 BL 00:42:53 36
262 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 00:42:56 33
263 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 00:42:59 42
264 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:43:02 40
265 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:43:03 32
266 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:43:07 38
267 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:43:08 42
268 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:43:16 39
269 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:43:22 47
270 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:43:29 35
271 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 00:43:29 43
272 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 00:43:33 32
273 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:43:41 41
274 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:43:42 40
275 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:43:47 24
276 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 00:43:48 37
277 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:43:50 23
278 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 00:43:51 34
279 Stefan Stasiuk M70 BKO 00:43:56 33
280 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:43:58 38
281 Peter Foster M65 BOK 00:44:05 22
282 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 00:44:08 39
283 Bob Hill M65 RAFO 00:44:11 21
284 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:44:12 39
285 Alison Saunders W60 HH 00:44:13 38
286 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:44:16 45
287 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 00:44:16 37
288 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:44:20 38
289 David Battison M75 SARUM 00:44:21 44
290 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 00:44:26 20
291 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 00:44:29 40
292 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:44:35 43
293 John Methven M50 BKO 00:44:36 39
294 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 00:44:43 37
295 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 00:44:45 40
296 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 00:44:46 46
297 Kristian Groom M45 SYO 00:44:46 37
298 Janet Richardson W70 OD 00:44:47 36
299 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 00:44:52 36
300 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:44:54 40
301 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:44:57 32
302 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:44:58 35
303 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:45:01 45
304 Tim Must M50 TVOC 00:45:02 38
305 Katie Clarke W50 SN 00:45:04 34
306 Isabelle Groom W16 SYO 00:45:07 31
307 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 00:45:09 39
308 Richard Lloyd M50 LOK 00:45:15 37
309 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:45:18 36
310 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:45:25 35
311 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:45:26 31
312 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 00:45:40 36
313 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:45:41 30
314 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:45:44 48
315 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:45:44 37
316 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:45:47 19
317 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:45:49 42
318 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:45:52 31
319 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 00:45:53 36
320 Phil Newall M60 KERNO 00:45:54 36
321 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:45:56 35
322 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:45:58 30
323 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 00:46:05 34
324 Jon Chandler M55 LOK 00:46:06 29
325 Donatas Tumaitis M35 CHIG 00:46:06 49
326 Toni Whittle W50 BKO 00:46:17 33
327 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:46:19 35
328 Paul Fox M60 SN 00:46:23 33
329 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:46:24 44
330 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:46:26 38
331 Ben Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:46:29 36
332 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:46:30 32
333 Joe House M65 SO 00:46:32 18
334 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 00:46:32 28
335 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 00:46:34 17
336 Gary Walford M55 TVOC 00:46:36 27
337 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:46:37 37
338 Denise Harper W70 BKO 00:46:38 35
339 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 00:46:39 35
340 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 00:46:42 34
341 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 00:46:43 42
342 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 00:46:56 38
343 David Todd M55 SYO 00:46:56 26
344 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:46:58 32
345 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 00:46:58 33
346 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 00:47:05 32
347 Lucy Hensman W18 FVO 00:47:07 41
348 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:47:08 16
349 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 00:47:10 31
350 Andrew CUMMINGS M70 HH 00:47:20 29
351 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 00:47:21 31
352 Ben Dempsey M20 SYO 00:47:27 47
353 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:47:31 28
354 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:47:36 27
355 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:47:47 31
356 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 00:47:51 34
357 John van Rooyen M70 SAX 00:47:56 26
358 Nick Green M60 GO 00:48:00 30
359 Chris Rampton M55 WAOC 00:48:01 25
360 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 00:48:04 49
361 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 00:48:08 30
362 Helen Sharp W55 TVOC 00:48:16 32
363 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:48:18 15
364 John Palmer M75 NOC 00:48:22 41
365 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:48:23 47
366 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 00:48:24 37
367 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:48:29 29
368 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 00:48:30 36
369 Zlatko Peev M50 SLOW 00:48:36 33
370 Jane Kayley-Burgess W65 DVO 00:48:42 39
371 Mike Bolton M70 MV 00:48:43 25
372 Sally Collins W70 BKO 00:48:43 34
373 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 00:48:46 29
374 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:48:48 24
375 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:48:48 34
376 Hanne Bown W40 CLOK 00:48:49 46
377 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:48:51 30
378 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 00:48:53 30
379 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 00:49:03 24
380 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:49:04 46
381 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 00:49:06 43
382 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 00:49:06 45
383 Duncan Bayliss M55 WRE 00:49:13 23
384 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:49:17 23
385 Oliver O'Brien M40 SLOW 00:49:17 41
386 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 00:49:28 22
387 Ian Prosser M65 BAOC 00:49:30 14
388 Christine Collins W60 WCH 00:49:34 29
389 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 00:49:42 28
390 Steve Chafer M55 LEI 00:49:46 21
391 Robert Verity M80 DEE 00:49:48 47
392 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 00:49:49 40
393 Peter Ross M75 MDOC 00:49:50 40
394 Antoine Pesenti M50 DFOK 00:49:50 32
395 Stephen McKinley M55 SN 00:50:09 20
396 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:50:11 31
397 Paul Todd M45 LOK 00:50:13 33
398 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:50:25 38
399 David Hanstock M65 BOK 00:50:29 13
400 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:50:30 12
401 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:50:40 31
402 Hanga Farago W16 HH 00:50:41 29
403 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:50:42 30
404 Tamla Short W21 BAOC 00:50:45 42
405 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:50:53 37
406 Milly Askham W18 SMOC 00:51:02 40
407 Tim Wiegand M55 SYO 00:51:06 19
408 Ben Bardsley M50 HH 00:51:12 30
409 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:51:16 28
410 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 00:51:20 22
411 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 00:51:21 36
412 Amy Curtis W50 BOK 00:51:22 27
413 David Hodson M55 HH 00:51:29 18
414 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:51:29 39
415 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 00:51:33 29
416 Boryana Peeva W50 SLOW 00:51:47 26
417 Dave Skidmore M75 DVO 00:51:58 38
418 Kate Turner W45 SO 00:52:02 35
419 Alison Yeates W55 WCH 00:52:14 28
420 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 00:52:21 25
421 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 00:52:23 29
422 Philip Sorrell M45 QO 00:52:28 32
423 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:52:31 24
424 Noreen Ives W65 WAOC 00:52:37 36
425 Jo Foster W65 BOK 00:52:44 35
426 Colin West M65 SOS 00:52:47 11
427 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 00:52:59 28
428 David Cladingboel M55 LEI 00:53:00 17
429 Emese Svab W45 HH 00:53:04 34
430 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:53:07 21
431 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 00:53:08 27
432 Jennie Soulsby W45 HH 00:53:11 33
433 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:53:17 26
434 Greta Greenall W75 OD 00:53:22 44
435 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 00:53:24 23
436 Nathan Nesbit M18 HH 00:53:37 35
437 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 00:53:43 28
438 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 00:53:50 22
439 Marcin Krzysztofik M35 TVOC 00:53:52 48
440 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 00:53:57 27
441 Ben Lonsdale M40 RAFO 00:54:02 39
442 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:54:09 37
443 Sebastien Flesch M50 HH 00:54:15 25
444 Lyn West W65 SOS 00:54:27 34
445 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:54:32 48
446 Adrian Wise M60 SN 00:54:45 26
447 Dorien James M60 SMOC 00:54:47 25
448 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 00:54:52 41
449 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 00:54:58 16
450 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:54:59 31
451 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 00:55:05 10
452 Alexander Soulsby M45 HH 00:55:10 30
453 David Saunders M60 HH 00:55:11 24
454 Jennifer Gebka W55 HAVOC 00:55:11 27
455 Thomas Lewis M35 WRE 00:55:13 47
456 Paul Norman M60 SYO 00:55:17 23
457 Bruce Marshall M70 WAOC 00:55:18 20
458 George Normand M75 LEI 00:55:23 36
459 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 00:55:24 27
460 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 00:55:26 21
461 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 00:55:33 33
462 Andrew Elliott M50 SUFFOC 00:55:33 24
463 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 00:55:38 20
464 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:55:40 19
465 Jim Mitchell M80 PFO 00:55:44 46
466 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 00:55:46 15
467 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 00:55:49 19
468 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 00:55:49 22
469 David Kingdon M70 SAX 00:55:51 18
470 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 00:56:00 32
471 Roger Pring M75 SAX 00:56:07 35
472 Alastair Paterson M55 LEI 00:56:09 14
473 Rob Hick M60 WSX 00:56:16 21
474 Nicola Trotman W55 HH 00:56:17 26
475 Jon Wheatcroft M70 TVOC 00:56:18 17
476 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 00:56:19 20
477 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 00:56:27 23
478 Chris Morley M80 WAOC 00:56:29 45
479 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 00:56:38 46
480 Vanessa Howsam W50 SYO 00:56:42 18
481 Susanne Andersen W60 BOK 00:56:42 26
482 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 00:56:44 17
483 Emily Pieters W50 SYO 00:56:46 16
484 Graham Lloyd M60 EPOC 00:56:57 19
485 Paul Rushmer M55 SMOC 00:57:02 13
486 Tom Inness M18 BKO 00:57:06 34
487 Connor Smith M21 EPOC 00:57:09 35
488 John Russell M80 SOS 00:57:21 44
489 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 00:57:23 22
490 Conor O'Donovan M21 WAOC 00:57:26 34
491 Graham Louth M60 WAOC 00:57:28 18
492 Clare Bense W60 BOF 00:57:32 25
493 Jen Gale W75 DVO 00:57:39 43
494 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 00:57:40 29
495 Keith Marsden M75 HH 00:57:41 34
496 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:57:51 25
497 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:57:51 47
498 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 00:57:58 33
499 Chris Gibbins M50 AIRE 00:58:01 21
500 Stephen Martin M60 LEI 00:58:08 17
501 John Turner M70 TVOC 00:58:30 16
502 James Garnett M50 SYO 00:58:34 20
503 Eric Brown M70 HOC 00:58:41 15
504 Henry Marston M75 SYO 00:58:44 33
505 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 00:58:54 15
506 Robert Vickers M80 HOC 00:58:55 43
507 Laura Parkes W21 HH 00:58:56 40
508 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 00:59:02 32
509 David Cronk M60 WAOC 00:59:06 16
510 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 00:59:07 19
511 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:59:11 42
512 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:59:17 50
513 Joanna Emberton W60 EPOC 00:59:25 24
514 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 00:59:27 33
515 Keith Downing M65 SMOC 00:59:31 9
516 Iain Stemp M55 WAOC 00:59:31 12
517 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 00:59:38 45
518 Susan Wilkes W65 BKO 00:59:57 31
519 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:59:59 14
520 Hazel Bickle W70 WAOC 01:00:09 32
521 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:00:14 32
522 Chris Heaton M40 LOC 01:00:17 38
523 Ed Jones M50 SMOC 01:00:24 18
524 Kez Latham W50 WAOC 01:00:32 14
525 Karen Williams W50 LOG 01:00:37 13
526 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 01:00:38 28
527 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:00:52 15
528 Neil Gostick M60 HH 01:01:00 14
529 John Tzanetis M55 SN 01:01:13 11
530 David Heale M55 HH 01:01:24 10
531 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:01:24 17
532 Vivianne Lawson W55 OD 01:01:45 24
533 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:01:48 8
534 Mark Webster M55 NOC 01:01:50 9
535 Kate Hawks W45 HH 01:01:54 32
536 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:02:04 13
537 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:02:13 50
538 Harriet Millward W45 WAOC 01:02:55 31
539 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:02:58 30
540 Hannah Nesbit W45 HH 01:03:10 29
541 Maria Marshall W70 WAOC 01:03:12 31
542 Barbara Beckett W65 HAVOC 01:03:18 30
543 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:03:20 30
544 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M55 BKO 01:03:30 8
545 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 01:03:33 13
546 Robin Mellors-Bourne M60 WAOC 01:03:48 12
547 Susan Marsden W75 HH 01:04:18 42
548 Helen Bickle W40 WAOC 01:04:28 44
549 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:04:38 7
550 Anne Kayley-Burgess W55 DVO 01:04:39 23
551 John Collyer M75 SOS 01:05:05 31
552 Helen Rivers W65 GO 01:05:08 29
553 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 01:05:12 31
554 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:05:18 27
555 Robyn Jarvis W16 LEI 01:05:30 28
556 Martin Andersson M21 WAOC 01:05:40 30
557 Roger Gooding M45 SOS 01:05:54 26
558 Alistair Lovegrove M50 SN 01:06:07 16
559 Alain Wilkes M70 BKO 01:06:18 12
560 David Howsam M40 SYO 01:06:21 37
561 Amanda Bailey W55 SN 01:06:37 22
562 Eddie Whittle M50 BKO 01:06:48 15
563 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 01:06:50 14
564 Zbig Gebka M60 HAVOC 01:06:54 11
565 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 01:07:04 6
566 Rick Roberts M70 HOC 01:07:29 11
567 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:07:31 10
568 Ranald Macdonald M70 DVO 01:07:35 10
569 Jon Vaughan M45 BKO 01:07:39 25
570 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 01:07:42 45
571 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 01:08:00 9
572 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W16 SLOW 01:08:12 27
573 David Harrison M50 EPOC 01:08:12 13
574 David LeFevre M65 DFOK 01:08:26 7
575 Graham Batty M60 HAVOC 01:08:38 9
576 James Thomas M21 HOC 01:08:58 29
577 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 01:09:40 28
578 Hanna Biernacka W45 WAOC 01:09:51 27
579 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:10:10 8
580 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 01:10:25 46
581 Rebecca Lloyd W55 EPOC 01:10:27 21
582 Natalia Griaznevich W21 TVOC 01:10:38 39
583 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:10:55 30
584 Jenny Gostick W55 HH 01:11:05 20
585 Frances Goldingay W70 HH 01:11:05 29
586 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:11:18 41
587 Douglas Nesbit M45 HH 01:11:43 24
588 Callum Turner M21 SOS 01:12:14 28
589 William Martland M18 EPOC 01:12:19 33
590 Linda Whitehead W70 EBOR 01:12:38 28
591 Tony Grover M55 HH 01:13:04 5
592 Jon Darley M55 GO 01:13:19 4
593 David Potter M60 BOK 01:13:27 8
594 Tim Smith M40 SLOW 01:13:31 36
595 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 01:13:56 46
596 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:14:24 23
597 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:15:49 38
598 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:15:50 43
599 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:16:09 7
600 Emi Grover W20 LEI 01:16:22 45
601 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 01:16:25 3
602 Richard Clark M75 EBOR 01:16:33 29
603 Adrian Moseley M50 RAFO 01:16:40 12
604 Colin Jackson M60 HAVOC 01:16:48 6
605 Tom Birthwright M40 NGOC 01:16:56 35
606 Rachel Thomas W65 SMOC 01:17:07 28
607 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha W21 SLOW 01:17:33 37
608 Pete Inness M55 BKO 01:18:18 2
609 Mark Salmon M50 SMOC 01:18:57 11
610 Rachel Banham W21 TVOC 01:19:17 36
611 Rob Askham M45 SMOC 01:21:08 22
612 Claire Stamp W40 WCH 01:21:17 42
613 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:22:07 41
614 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:22:08 10
615 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 01:23:47 27
616 Nikolay Kolev M55 SLOW 01:24:53 1
617 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 01:26:18 26
618 Debbie Anderson W50 BOK 01:28:10 12
619 Kathryn Turner W65 TVOC 01:28:55 27
620 Penny Hemsted W80 HOC 01:31:06 45
621 Mike Dallaway M60 LEI 01:31:33 5
622 Stuart Hanstock M21 BOK 01:32:06 27
623 Ros James W60 SMOC 01:32:58 23
624 CHI CHUEN LAU M50 SMOC 01:35:35 9
625 TC Rae M55 SMOC 01:38:55 0
626 Clare Skidmore W35 TVOC 01:41:45 45
627 Susan Rae W70 SMOC 01:46:51 26
628 Emma Cochrane W35 HH 01:48:44 44
629 Charlie Dixon M18 HH 01:51:56 32
630 Jonathan Booker M45 EBOR 01:52:21 21
631 Penny Parkes W65 HH 01:53:06 26
632 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 01:56:16 26
633 Karen Ransley W40 SAX 01:56:20 41
634 Alison Jordan W50 SMOC 02:42:09 11