Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:31:28 50
2 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:33:37 49
3 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:37:28 50
4 David Battison M75 SARUM 00:38:15 50
5 Sue Hartley W65 WAOC 00:39:34 48
6 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 00:40:54 49
7 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 00:41:38 48
8 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:42:28 47
9 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:43:13 50
10 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:43:31 50
11 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:43:42 50
12 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 00:43:49 50
13 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:44:21 49
14 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:44:25 50
15 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:44:44 46
16 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:44:44 50
17 Robert Verity M80 DEE 00:45:11 49
18 Grace French W16 WIM 00:45:34 49
19 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:45:35 45
20 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:46:05 50
21 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:46:12 50
22 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:46:46 48
23 David Ball M75 NOR 00:46:55 46
24 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:47:17 49
25 Clive Allen M80 SN 00:47:25 48
26 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:47:39 49
27 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:47:50 49
28 Peter Chick M75 LEI 00:47:57 45
29 Simon Cane M75 LOC 00:48:21 44
30 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:48:38 50
31 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:48:42 48
32 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:48:45 43
33 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 00:49:08 44
34 George Normand M75 LEI 00:50:03 42
35 John Russell M80 SOS 00:50:07 47
36 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:50:31 50
37 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 00:50:34 47
38 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:50:39 50
39 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:50:46 49
40 Sally Calland W45 DVO 00:50:56 50
41 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:51:24 49
42 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:51:34 49
43 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:52:04 46
44 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:53:09 48
45 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 00:53:17 47
46 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:53:18 48
47 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:53:28 43
48 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:53:28 48
49 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:53:39 48
50 Alexandra Garnett W16 SYO 00:53:40 46
51 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 00:54:10 49
52 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:54:15 46
53 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:54:34 49
54 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 00:54:35 47
55 Noreen Ives W65 WAOC 00:54:40 42
56 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:54:56 48
57 Laurence Ball M35 NOR 00:55:19 50
58 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 00:55:22 50
59 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:55:46 45
60 Trish Monks W45 BKO 00:56:38 47
61 Joe House M65 SO 00:56:57 47
62 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:56:59 47
63 Christine King W70 BOK 00:57:00 44
64 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:57:04 50
65 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:57:08 50
66 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:57:10 46
67 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 00:57:29 41
68 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:57:34 46
69 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:57:45 49
70 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:57:55 48
71 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:58:22 45
72 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:58:22 48
73 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:58:29 46
74 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:58:31 47
75 Rod Postlethwaite M65 WRE 00:58:32 45
76 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 00:58:46 43
77 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:59:03 49
78 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:59:55 44
79 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 01:00:13 47
80 Tom Jeffries M50 OD 01:00:19 48
81 Jenny Carlsson W35 WAOC 01:00:33 50
82 David Eades M55 INT 01:00:45 46
83 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 01:00:47 46
84 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 01:01:19 45
85 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:01:22 50
86 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:01:35 49
87 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:01:36 43
88 Sophie Jones W20 UBOC 01:01:48 49
89 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:01:56 50
90 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:02:28 47
91 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:02:52 49
92 Margaret Jones W55 NGOC 01:02:57 48
93 Peter Scott M18 LOC 01:03:02 50
94 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:03:28 44
95 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:03:28 44
96 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:03:44 46
97 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 01:03:57 47
98 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 01:03:58 45
99 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 01:04:17 49
100 Phil Newall M60 KERNO 01:04:41 45
101 Ed Heal M50 BAOC 01:04:49 46
102 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 01:04:55 42
103 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 01:04:59 47
104 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:05:00 42
105 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 01:05:02 45
106 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 01:05:41 42
107 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 01:05:50 49
108 Steve Chafer M55 LEI 01:06:05 44
109 John Harris M75 WAOC 01:06:32 40
110 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:06:55 44
111 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:06:59 50
112 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:07:15 48
113 Chris Rampton M55 WAOC 01:08:42 43
114 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 01:08:54 45
115 Sue Hallett W75 OD 01:09:13 48
116 Graham Lloyd M60 EPOC 01:09:13 43
117 William Garnett M18 SYO 01:09:19 49
118 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 01:09:27 49
119 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:09:36 50
120 Hazel Bickle W70 WAOC 01:09:37 41
121 Douglas Nesbit M45 HH 01:09:52 49
122 Peter Foster M65 BOK 01:10:10 41
123 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 01:10:14 44
124 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 01:10:44 40
125 Christian Saxtoft M60 BOK 01:10:47 42
126 Philip Sorrell M45 QO 01:10:49 48
127 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:10:55 39
128 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:11:02 44
129 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 01:11:07 41
130 Conor O'Donovan M21 WAOC 01:11:15 48
131 Kez Latham W50 WAOC 01:13:04 47
132 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 01:13:44 50
133 Gillian Hanson W55 SMOC 01:13:52 46
134 Susan Wilkes W65 BKO 01:13:55 41
135 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:14:00 50
136 Graham Louth M60 WAOC 01:14:03 40
137 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:14:19 47
138 Ben Lonsdale M40 RAFO 01:14:24 50
139 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 01:14:27 40
140 Paul Rushmer M55 SMOC 01:15:04 42
141 Harriet Millward W45 WAOC 01:15:25 45
142 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:15:26 43
143 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:16:21 46
144 Hannah Nesbit W45 HH 01:16:28 44
145 Toria Wimpenny W65 DEVON 01:16:44 39
146 David Montaner M35 SMOC 01:17:13 48
147 Richard Martin M21 WAOC 01:17:29 46
148 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:17:39 38
149 Alastair Paterson M55 LEI 01:18:27 41
150 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:19:57 43
151 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 01:19:58 42
152 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 01:20:29 40
153 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:21:16 47
154 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 01:21:52 48
155 Susanne Andersen W60 BOK 01:21:59 43
156 Ernie Williams M80 LEI 01:22:01 45
157 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:22:17 41
158 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:22:40 39
159 Takeshi Washihara M45 BOF 01:22:54 46
160 Rick Roberts M70 HOC 01:23:03 40
161 Toni Whittle W50 BKO 01:23:12 45
162 Adrian Wise M60 SN 01:23:17 39
163 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:24:37 47
164 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:24:38 38
165 Dorien James M60 SMOC 01:24:40 37
166 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 01:25:35 44
167 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 01:26:02 41
168 Anthony Biggs M70 HAVOC 01:26:29 39
169 John Middler M70 OD 01:26:40 38
170 Nick Ashby M45 SWOC 01:26:59 45
171 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 01:29:01 36
172 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 01:29:06 49
173 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 01:29:18 48
174 Peter Duthie M60 WAOC 01:31:02 35
175 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:31:53 48
176 Nathan Nesbit M18 HH 01:32:44 47
177 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 01:34:39 38
178 Martin Andersson M21 WAOC 01:35:16 45
179 Hanna Biernacka W45 WAOC 01:38:27 42
180 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 01:38:52 41
181 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:41:16 34
182 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:42:51 44
183 Paul Hearn M55 HH 01:44:12 37
184 Tricia Neal W75 NOC 02:02:57 47
185 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 02:19:13 36
186 Laurence Hygate M50 SMOC 02:36:21 40