Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alice French W10 WIM 00:24:14 50
2 Alys Powell W10 WAOC 00:25:20 49
3 Ralph Scarbrough M10 MV 00:29:47 50
4 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:36:02 50
5 Anna Maria Yaneva W10 SLOW 00:39:06 48
6 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:39:11 50
7 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:40:24 50
8 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:40:58 50
9 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 00:41:17 49
10 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:41:31 49
11 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 00:41:36 50
12 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:42:11 50
13 Paul Johnson M70 BL 00:42:24 49
14 Kirsty Staunton W65 WIM 00:42:41 48
15 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:42:48 49
16 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:42:54 50
17 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 00:43:06 47
18 Carol Pearce W75 DEVON 00:43:21 50
19 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:43:54 50
20 Barnes Dickinson M10 BAOC 00:44:00 49
21 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:44:13 49
22 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:45:09 48
23 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 00:45:28 47
24 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:46:07 50
25 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:46:08 48
26 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 00:47:34 48
27 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:47:34 49
28 Isabelle Tonge W12 BOK 00:47:34 50
29 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 00:48:00 46
30 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:48:02 48
31 Richard Rae M75 BKO 00:48:12 48
32 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 00:48:24 50
33 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:48:30 47
34 Bernie Newitt W55 SOC 00:48:32 47
35 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:48:39 47
36 Lucy Paton W60 SN 00:49:24 46
37 Carys Sharp W16 TVOC 00:49:33 49
38 Brian Hart M75 SARUM 00:49:51 46
39 Roderick Mac-Gregor M80 BAOC 00:49:54 49
40 Axel Blomquist M65 SN 00:50:06 50
41 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:50:12 47
42 Chun Ho Andre FU M12 WAOC 00:50:13 50
43 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:50:29 45
44 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:50:34 45
45 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 00:50:37 44
46 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 00:50:48 44
47 Jenny Bray W65 SN 00:50:52 46
48 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 00:51:02 48
49 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:51:14 49
50 Di Tilsley W65 WIM 00:51:42 45
51 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:51:54 45
52 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 00:52:02 49
53 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:52:25 44
54 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 00:52:34 44
55 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:52:35 43
56 Di Turner W70 SO 00:52:36 48
57 Norman Wilson M70 SOC 00:52:36 43
58 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:52:39 47
59 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 00:53:00 46
60 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:53:02 42
61 Tony Ludford M75 BADO 00:53:05 43
62 Helen Sharp W55 TVOC 00:53:10 46
63 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:53:17 45
64 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:53:20 50
65 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:53:22 43
66 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 00:53:22 42
67 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:53:27 48
68 James Crawford M65 GO 00:53:34 47
69 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:53:40 45
70 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:53:47 49
71 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 00:53:56 42
72 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 00:54:03 41
73 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:54:09 49
74 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:54:12 47
75 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:54:25 50
76 Charlotte Slade W14 SN 00:54:28 50
77 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:54:47 41
78 Theodore Marsden M10 HH 00:54:59 48
79 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:55:05 46
80 Trevor Bridle M75 WIM 00:55:06 42
81 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:55:13 45
82 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:55:45 48
83 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:55:45 44
84 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:55:48 47
85 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:55:54 40
86 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 00:56:01 46
87 Alex Darwin M12 WAOC 00:56:01 49
88 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 00:56:17 50
89 William Thomas M16 DEVON 00:56:27 49
90 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:56:42 41
91 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:56:48 40
92 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:56:50 44
93 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:57:09 49
94 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 00:57:10 39
95 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:57:13 48
96 Roger Craddock M80 QO 00:57:32 46
97 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:57:38 50
98 Max Duncan M12 SARUM 00:57:42 48
99 Sue Pearson W70 SO 00:57:44 46
100 Vladimir Kuznetsov M65 TVOC 00:57:52 43
101 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 00:57:54 48
102 Roger Pring M75 SAX 00:57:55 41
103 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 00:58:08 45
104 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:58:09 42
105 Sue Hallett W75 OD 00:58:13 44
106 Sue Hooper W65 HH 00:58:21 40
107 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 00:58:36 38
108 Christine King W70 BOK 00:58:51 44
109 J K Astin W65 WSX 00:58:54 39
110 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:58:58 43
111 John Pearce M75 DEVON 00:59:00 40
112 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 00:59:08 39
113 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:59:21 38
114 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 00:59:39 37
115 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 00:59:44 43
116 Katie Lake W16 SBOC 00:59:59 45
117 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:00:00 48
118 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:00:11 49
119 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:00:22 47
120 Peter Dudman M70 SO 01:00:23 37
121 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:00:32 47
122 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:00:36 38
123 Mike Christopher M65 WIM 01:00:36 41
124 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:00:45 46
125 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 01:00:50 40
126 Fred Miller M70 NATO 01:01:07 36
127 Austin Howe M16 SAX 01:01:09 47
128 David Mullins M70 SARUM 01:01:28 35
129 Jane King W65 SO 01:01:36 37
130 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:01:44 39
131 Tim Pugh M75 GO 01:01:44 39
132 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:01:54 42
133 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 01:02:00 46
134 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:02:04 45
135 Ruth Chesters W70 DEVON 01:02:14 42
136 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:02:15 44
137 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 01:02:23 45
138 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:02:35 43
139 John Horton M60 SOC 01:02:47 42
140 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:02:49 44
141 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:02:56 50
142 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:03:08 41
143 Laura Wilcox W55 WSX 01:03:16 41
144 Nick Green M55 GO 01:03:22 43
145 Jennifer Gebka W55 HAVOC 01:03:27 40
146 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 01:03:39 38
147 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:03:41 39
148 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:03:53 42
149 Chris Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 01:04:05 41
150 Alexei DNESTROVSKIJ M55 BOF 01:04:09 41
151 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:04:46 38
152 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:04:47 49
153 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:04:54 50
154 Edward Harvey M10 WIM 01:04:55 47
155 Sally Calland W45 DVO 01:04:59 48
156 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 01:04:59 40
157 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:05:02 37
158 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:05:05 36
159 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:05:06 40
160 Simon Moore M60 BKO 01:05:06 40
161 John Nash M70 LOC 01:05:07 34
162 Emils Ummers M18 SO 01:05:18 50
163 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:05:19 33
164 Lesley Innes W60 BKO 01:05:21 36
165 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:05:24 47
166 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:05:36 35
167 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:05:37 50
168 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:05:39 38
169 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:05:40 50
170 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 01:05:44 36
171 Michelle Spillar W40 WIM 01:05:49 50
172 Janet Nash W70 LOC 01:05:55 40
173 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:06:11 50
174 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:06:20 49
175 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:06:21 37
176 Andrew French M55 WIM 01:06:21 39
177 Joe House M65 SO 01:06:22 35
178 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:06:34 32
179 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:06:43 49
180 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 01:06:45 34
181 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 01:06:50 38
182 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:06:57 37
183 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:07:00 39
184 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 01:07:00 34
185 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:07:02 33
186 Nina Stimson W75 NWO 01:07:11 43
187 John Chesters M70 DEVON 01:07:35 31
188 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 01:07:35 33
189 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 01:07:50 30
190 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 01:07:52 32
191 Christopher Moon M70 BOK 01:08:05 29
192 Sophie Jones W20 HH 01:08:07 50
193 Ffion Bricknell W18 SAX 01:08:17 49
194 Darrell High M50 SO 01:08:18 48
195 Roger Crickmore M55 WSX 01:08:20 37
196 Andy Rimes M55 BOF 01:08:26 36
197 Jenny Nicholls W60 GO 01:08:37 32
198 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:08:46 46
199 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:09:00 45
200 John Farren M85 TVOC 01:09:27 49
201 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:09:58 48
202 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:10:00 31
203 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:10:05 49
204 Gillian Cross W75 WIM 01:10:15 42
205 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 01:10:26 44
206 RACHEL ROBERTSON W55 SOC 01:10:31 36
207 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:10:35 28
208 Rebecca Ellis W35 WIM 01:10:39 49
209 Clare Lines W55 SO 01:10:44 35
210 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:10:49 34
211 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 01:10:51 33
212 Caroline Christopher W70 WIM 01:11:03 38
213 David Currie M45 SOC 01:11:04 48
214 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 01:11:21 49
215 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 01:11:21 30
216 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:11:36 46
217 Emma Currie W14 SOC 01:11:36 49
218 Karen French W50 WIM 01:11:37 47
219 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:11:42 48
220 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 01:12:02 31
221 Will Heap M45 SO 01:12:10 47
222 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:12:16 29
223 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:12:25 50
224 Brian Pearson M60 QO 01:12:25 36
225 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:12:28 28
226 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:12:30 35
227 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:12:35 46
228 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:12:44 34
229 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:13:08 35
230 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:13:12 50
231 Jon Paton M60 SN 01:13:15 33
232 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:13:19 27
233 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:13:24 37
234 Richard Collyer M45 GO 01:13:31 46
235 Tracy Crickmore W55 WSX 01:13:33 32
236 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:13:43 34
237 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:13:47 27
238 Christine Currie W40 SOC 01:13:59 47
239 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:14:10 32
240 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 01:14:14 31
241 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 01:14:15 33
242 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:14:23 45
243 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:14:26 38
244 Sally Collins W70 BKO 01:14:41 36
245 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 01:14:43 48
246 Caroline Louth W60 WAOC 01:14:55 30
247 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 01:14:58 31
248 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:14:59 45
249 Tim Hulley M60 SO 01:15:00 30
250 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:15:04 29
251 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 01:15:04 32
252 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:15:16 26
253 Megan Ashton W35 RNRMOC 01:15:28 48
254 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 01:15:37 44
255 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:15:44 25
256 Garry Langston M80 WCH 01:15:57 43
257 Pattie Beresford W70 TVOC 01:16:13 35
258 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:16:14 41
259 David Hodson M55 HH 01:16:23 31
260 Peter Smith M55 SOC 01:16:30 30
261 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:16:32 29
262 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 01:16:45 34
263 Keith Belsey M50 SN 01:16:51 47
264 Dorien James M60 SMOC 01:16:51 28
265 Adam Conway M18 GO 01:17:05 48
266 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:17:08 29
267 Sarah Houlder W60 WSX 01:17:14 28
268 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:17:23 49
269 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:17:40 45
270 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:18:00 24
271 Annika Greenwood W50 SOC 01:18:05 44
272 Christine Collins W60 WCH 01:18:23 27
273 Adrian Wise M60 SN 01:18:25 27
274 Abigail Prince W14 SOS 01:18:42 48
275 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:18:46 28
276 Alastair Moir M65 SOC 01:19:24 23
277 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:19:26 46
278 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:19:27 26
279 Chun Yan Alistair FU M14 WAOC 01:19:27 50
280 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 01:20:04 26
281 Jason Falconer M50 WSX 01:20:15 45
282 Alan Wallis M65 SN 01:20:16 22
283 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 01:20:17 25
284 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 01:20:19 27
285 John Methven M50 BKO 01:20:39 44
286 Liz Stradling W65 BKO 01:20:39 35
287 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 01:20:46 43
288 Iain Robinson M65 SOC 01:20:54 21
289 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:21:27 50
290 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:21:28 34
291 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:21:34 26
292 fern ault W35 WSX 01:21:46 47
293 Tom Frost M50 SN 01:21:47 42
294 Mike Kite M70 WIM 01:21:54 26
295 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:22:01 43
296 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:22:27 24
297 David Marsh M55 SO 01:22:30 25
298 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 01:22:43 30
299 Sue Williams W70 WIGHTO 01:22:46 33
300 Joel Hallberg M21 DFOK 01:23:04 48
301 Steve Pullen M65 SOC 01:23:06 20
302 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:23:19 29
303 Mark White M60 SARUM 01:23:27 23
304 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:23:31 19
305 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:23:40 24
306 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:23:41 49
307 Jan Travnicek M45 TVOC 01:23:55 44
308 Frida Forshallen W21 SN 01:23:55 49
309 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:24:22 22
310 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 01:24:23 41
311 Hugh Risebrow M55 SOC 01:24:26 23
312 Helen Rivers W65 GO 01:24:35 33
313 Jacky Pett W65 SOC 01:24:38 32
314 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:24:56 42
315 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 01:24:59 21
316 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:25:23 40
317 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 01:25:56 43
318 David Hanstock M65 BOK 01:25:57 18
319 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 01:26:06 44
320 Andrew Nash M45 SOC 01:26:08 42
321 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:26:21 17
322 Simon Dunkley M55 SN 01:26:32 22
323 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:26:35 41
324 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:26:40 20
325 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 01:27:01 16
326 Elysia Cowe W10 WAOC 01:27:01 47
327 Roger Moore M65 WIM 01:27:07 15
328 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:27:08 47
329 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:27:11 39
330 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 01:27:37 38
331 Patrick Maher M85 SO 01:27:39 48
332 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:28:31 37
333 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 01:29:12 48
334 Robert Norley M60 SOC 01:29:12 19
335 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:29:32 47
336 Peter Suba M45 WSX 01:29:35 41
337 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:29:39 46
338 Andrew Heppel M50 SOC 01:29:40 37
339 Alan Hooper M75 WSX 01:29:46 36
340 Kerria Lines W21 WAOC 01:29:53 47
341 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:30:09 36
342 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 01:30:27 46
343 John Orton M65 NWO 01:30:28 14
344 Damian Wilson M50 DEVON 01:30:39 35
345 Ken Stimson M75 NWO 01:30:49 35
346 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:30:59 40
347 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:31:02 13
348 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:31:26 50
349 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:31:51 45
350 Robert Finch M21 NGOC 01:32:05 44
351 Matthew Grant M45 SN 01:32:06 40
352 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 01:32:37 32
353 Laurence Townley M50 SN 01:32:54 34
354 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:33:08 28
355 Ann Mitchell W50 SBOC 01:33:19 39
356 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 01:33:22 38
357 Marcus White M50 SOC 01:35:21 33
358 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:35:24 21
359 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:35:38 32
360 Naomi Drewitt W45 DFOK 01:35:52 43
361 Neil Albert M50 NGOC 01:35:52 31
362 Ros James W60 SMOC 01:35:52 25
363 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 01:36:04 39
364 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:37:07 18
365 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:37:16 30
366 Anne-Marie Hillier W65 NGOC 01:38:25 31
367 Agnes Brooke W18 WSX 01:38:54 48
368 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 01:39:04 37
369 Jes Dickin M60 SOC 01:39:47 17
370 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:40:29 43
371 Duncan Bayliss M50 WRE 01:40:51 29
372 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 01:41:02 42
373 Sheila Gold W65 WSX 01:41:03 30
374 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 01:41:11 16
375 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 01:41:26 49
376 Mike Bray M65 SN 01:41:35 12
377 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 01:43:17 41
378 Michael Cooke M45 BAOC 01:43:24 38
379 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:43:28 40
380 Michael White M80 MV 01:44:57 42
381 ALEJANDRA TEODOSIO RODRIGUEZ W21 SO 01:45:14 46
382 Glyn Williams M65 WIGHTO 01:45:34 11
383 Mark Light M50 SOC 01:45:50 28
384 James Rogers M21 LOC 01:46:12 39
385 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:46:40 42
386 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:47:27 37
387 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:48:25 15
388 Bo Oqvist M50 BKO 01:48:36 27
389 Tina Stratford W50 WSX 01:48:54 36
390 Paul Watson M40 RAFO 01:51:14 48
391 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:51:26 45
392 Terence Desmond Dickinson M35 BAOC 01:52:17 48
393 OLIVER RANT M21 QO 01:52:58 38
394 Alan Blanchflower M35 WSX 01:53:48 47
395 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 01:57:07 37
396 Douglas Greenwood M45 SOC 01:57:48 36
397 Matthew Knipe M55 QO 02:00:11 20
398 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 02:00:16 26
399 Philip Sorrell M40 QO 02:00:24 47
400 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 02:00:44 25
401 Stephen Mallison M40 WIM 02:02:13 46
402 David Dunn M40 POTOC 02:03:12 45
403 Thomas Elgood M55 CHIG 02:10:23 19
404 Peter Dobra M21 SAX 02:16:00 36
405 Michael Le Maistre M35 SOC 02:16:18 46
406 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 02:20:06 35
407 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 02:20:50 18
408 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 02:25:02 46
409 Richard Watkins M21 HH 02:30:02 34