Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:51:39 50
2 John Tullie M65 RR 00:56:11 50
3 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:57:54 50
4 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 01:00:51 50
5 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 01:01:03 49
6 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 01:01:10 49
7 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 01:02:05 50
8 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 01:02:14 49
9 Janine Inman W45 FVO 01:02:18 50
10 Laurence Ward M16 INT 01:03:05 49
11 Gill Berrow W65 ECKO 01:03:16 50
12 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:03:47 50
13 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 01:05:00 48
14 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:05:19 50
15 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 01:06:47 49
16 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 01:07:06 49
17 Eddie Harwood M70 MOR 01:07:39 50
18 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 01:07:55 47
19 Joan Noble W75 INVOC 01:08:34 48
20 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 01:08:45 48
21 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:09:43 50
22 David Godfree M45 FVO 01:09:52 50
23 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 01:10:53 49
24 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:11:00 48
25 Mike Atherton M80 LOC 01:11:01 50
26 Charlotte Burton W16 INVOC 01:11:01 46
27 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 01:11:58 50
28 Martin Ward M55 SYO 01:12:00 49
29 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 01:12:13 48
30 Chris Wood W75 FVO 01:12:18 47
31 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 01:12:19 47
32 Lorna Eades W55 INT 01:12:45 48
33 Michael Bishenden M16 MOR 01:13:35 47
34 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:13:44 49
35 Ann Haley W55 INT 01:14:00 47
36 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 01:14:13 46
37 Laura Brown W18 LOC 01:14:34 47
38 Jane Ackland W55 INT 01:15:20 45
39 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:16:08 48
40 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:16:10 49
41 Mark Holliday M65 FVO 01:16:11 46
42 Moira Laws W80 TAY 01:16:31 50
43 Gemma Karatay W40 BASOC 01:16:49 50
44 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 01:17:11 48
45 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 01:17:34 50
46 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:17:56 49
47 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 01:18:04 46
48 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 01:18:09 50
49 Fiona Berrow W35 FVO 01:18:09 49
50 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:18:12 46
51 Maire Convery W55 TAY 01:18:17 44
52 Andrew Llewellyn M35 FVO 01:18:19 50
53 Fran Loots W60 TAY 01:18:46 50
54 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:18:48 43
55 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 01:18:54 48
56 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 01:18:56 50
57 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:19:24 45
58 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 01:19:27 47
59 David Eades M55 INT 01:19:33 47
60 Ranolph Whitehead M16 MAROC 01:19:40 45
61 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:19:42 47
62 Bob Cherry M65 AYROC 01:20:36 44
63 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 01:21:07 49
64 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 01:21:10 49
65 Alex Wetherill M20 WAOC 01:21:11 50
66 Frank Townley M20 EUOC 01:21:16 49
67 Maggie Scrugham W60 LOC 01:21:23 49
68 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 01:21:27 46
69 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 01:21:59 50
70 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 01:23:59 46
71 Ian Davidson M65 CLYDE 01:24:09 43
72 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 01:24:52 49
73 Oonagh Grassie W65 GRAMP 01:25:11 45
74 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:25:25 46
75 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 01:25:47 45
76 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:26:17 50
77 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 01:26:27 48
78 Roger Scrutton M75 ESOC 01:26:56 48
79 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:27:11 48
80 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:28:12 45
81 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 01:28:50 50
82 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:29:00 47
83 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 01:29:02 44
84 Rory Black M16 INVOC 01:29:07 44
85 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 01:29:19 43
86 LESLIE DALGLEISH M70 ESOC 01:29:33 49
87 Jon Cross M55 FVO 01:29:36 44
88 Christine Patterson W60 CLYDE 01:29:41 48
89 David Coustick M75 FVO 01:29:48 47
90 Mike Greenwood M60 GRAMP 01:30:29 46
91 Steve Feltbower M40 FVO 01:30:41 49
92 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:30:45 49
93 Caz Dudley W60 MAROC 01:30:59 47
94 Joel Atkinson M16 ELO 01:31:06 43
95 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 01:31:14 44
96 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 01:31:24 48
97 Margaret Dalgleish W70 ESOC 01:31:50 48
98 Elizabeth Furness W65 MOR 01:32:33 43
99 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:32:46 43
100 Paul Furness M65 MOR 01:32:47 42
101 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 01:32:50 50
102 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 01:33:05 41
103 Mark Wood M50 FVO 01:34:02 50
104 Dennis McDonald M55 GRAMP 01:34:07 42
105 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:34:14 48
106 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:34:24 41
107 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 01:34:39 48
108 Trish Coombs W65 MAROC 01:34:43 42
109 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:34:51 47
110 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 01:35:20 45
111 Katie Hensman W16 FVO 01:35:33 45
112 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:35:38 49
113 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 01:36:05 40
114 Ray Ward M45 INT 01:36:09 47
115 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 01:36:47 47
116 Marcella McLennan W75 TINTO 01:36:51 46
117 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 01:37:01 39
118 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 01:37:05 42
119 Jacquie Laird W50 INVOC 01:37:19 41
120 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 01:37:25 46
121 Jason Inman M50 FVO 01:37:40 48
122 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:37:59 38
123 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 01:38:03 44
124 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 01:38:38 42
125 Tim Darlow M45 RR 01:38:38 46
126 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 01:39:02 40
127 Malcolm Fisher M50 BOF 01:39:15 47
128 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 01:40:13 50
129 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:40:50 48
130 William Ivory M50 INT 01:40:57 46
131 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:41:04 49
132 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 01:41:30 45
133 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:41:31 39
134 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:41:36 40
135 Simon Hunt M55 FVO 01:42:03 38
136 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:42:08 41
137 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 01:42:49 48
138 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:42:56 37
139 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:43:15 45
140 Alastair Thomas M21 EUOC 01:43:16 49
141 Anne Hickling W65 ESOC 01:43:55 41
142 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:44:00 37
143 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:44:01 48
144 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 01:44:15 46
145 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:44:32 46
146 Steven Scott M45 INVOC 01:44:37 44
147 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:44:58 44
148 Kate Darlow W40 RR 01:45:09 49
149 Laura Farquharson W55 GRAMP 01:45:21 40
150 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:45:38 47
151 Ted Finch M70 FVO 01:45:48 47
152 Donald Barrie M55 MAROC 01:45:51 36
153 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 01:45:58 44
154 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:46:01 46
155 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 01:46:58 45
156 Bryony McLeod W21 FVO 01:47:59 46
157 Andrew McMurtrie M50 MAROC 01:48:37 43
158 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 01:49:38 39
159 Donald Smith M70 TAY 01:50:18 45
160 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:50:37 42
161 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:50:41 35
162 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:50:49 38
163 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:51:24 49
164 Fraser Purves M50 FVO 01:51:43 41
165 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 01:52:20 48
166 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:52:22 45
167 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 01:53:17 45
168 Lucile MacLeod W80 FVO 01:53:27 49
169 David Bunn M21 EUOC 01:53:29 47
170 Guy Seaman M70 INVOC 01:53:33 44
171 John McLaren M75 ESOC 01:54:19 45
172 Kirsty Campbell W21 MAROC 01:55:11 44
173 Kenneth Milton M50 STAG 01:55:27 40
174 Luke Fisher M21 DRONGO 01:55:39 46
175 Angus Ivory M18 INT 01:55:41 44
176 Joseph Wright M21 EUOC 01:56:00 45
177 Paul Mather M45 MAROC 01:56:13 43
178 James Ackland M21 INT 01:56:14 44
179 Alan Bennett M55 MAROC 01:58:32 34
180 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 02:00:47 33
181 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 02:01:01 42
182 Freya Shepherd W21 EUOC 02:02:35 43
183 Hugh Nicholson M55 GRAMP 02:02:54 32
184 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 02:03:49 39
185 Tara Black W50 INVOC 02:06:05 39
186 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 02:07:59 36
187 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 02:08:32 37
188 Ian McIntyre M55 INT 02:09:45 31
189 Alexander Campbell M60 MAROC 02:11:56 43
190 Kieran Watts M21 FVO 02:14:07 43
191 Matthew Thompson M35 GRAMP 02:16:03 48
192 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 02:16:12 49
193 Frances Britain W50 MOR 02:20:54 38
194 David Robertson M60 ESOC 02:22:01 42
195 Klaas Wynne M55 CLYDE 02:22:45 30
196 John Marshall M50 CLYDE 02:26:00 38
197 Terry Johnstone M55 ESOC 02:28:02 29
198 David Summers M60 INVOC 02:28:21 41
199 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:39:43 44
200 Anne Thom W70 ESOC 02:40:37 44
201 Donald MacLeod M80 FVO 02:50:05 48
202 Paul Gregson M40 OD 03:01:18 47
203 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 03:17:25 42