Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Matthew Bethell M16 NOR 00:29:30 50
2 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:37:48 50
3 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:38:21 50
4 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:38:52 49
5 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:40:15 50
6 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:40:21 48
7 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:41:10 49
8 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:42:04 48
9 Sue Hartley W65 WAOC 00:42:38 50
10 David Hodson M55 HH 00:43:01 47
11 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 00:43:13 46
12 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:43:21 49
13 Colin West M65 SOS 00:43:39 47
14 Katy Hinshelwood W16 WAOC 00:43:44 50
15 Martin Cook M65 SMOC 00:44:08 46
16 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:45:34 50
17 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:45:39 49
18 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:46:27 45
19 Jemima Borrill W16 WAOC 00:47:00 49
20 Richard Bonnett M65 BAOC 00:47:04 44
21 Chris Rampton M55 WAOC 00:47:53 45
22 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:48:01 44
23 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 00:48:11 43
24 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:48:16 50
25 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 00:48:28 50
26 Robin Mellors-Bourne M55 WAOC 00:48:59 43
27 David Dixon M45 HH 00:49:37 50
28 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:49:43 49
29 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:50:19 49
30 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:50:37 42
31 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:51:00 48
32 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:51:18 50
33 Bob Hill M65 RAFO 00:51:18 41
34 Kevin Machin M60 SOS 00:51:20 49
35 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 00:51:21 48
36 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 00:51:36 47
37 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:51:55 50
38 Paul Taylor M45 TVOC 00:52:05 49
39 Jackie Sibthorp W55 SOS 00:52:40 48
40 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:53:01 46
41 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 00:53:02 50
42 Roger Gooding M45 SOS 00:53:38 48
43 Martin Hore M70 SUFFOC 00:54:59 47
44 Greg Foot M35 WAOC 00:55:07 50
45 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR 00:55:15 50
46 Bert Park M55 SUFFOC 00:55:21 42
47 Lyn West W65 SOS 00:55:27 48
48 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:55:47 48
49 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 00:56:12 49
50 Simon Hooton M65 SUFFOC 00:56:48 40
51 Mick Liston M70 NOR 00:56:53 46
52 David Cronk M60 WAOC 00:57:02 47
53 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:57:33 50
54 Michael Chopping M60 RAFO 00:57:33 46
55 Thomas Bartram M20 NOR 00:57:36 50
56 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 00:58:35 48
57 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 00:58:39 47
58 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 00:58:49 50
59 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 00:59:04 49
60 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:59:21 39
61 Judith Wetherill W55 WAOC 00:59:29 46
62 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 00:59:36 45
63 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:01:17 49
64 Louise Barrett W55 NOR 01:01:24 45
65 Stuart Hatfield M40 WAOC 01:02:01 50
66 Chris Gay W70 SUFFOC 01:02:21 50
67 Kez Latham W50 WAOC 01:02:46 47
68 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 01:02:59 50
69 Rachel Thomas W65 SMOC 01:03:46 47
70 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 01:03:50 47
71 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 01:04:45 46
72 William Bartram M18 NOR 01:05:11 50
73 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:05:38 50
74 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:05:50 50
75 David Vinsen M55 NOR 01:06:15 41
76 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:07:06 45
77 Maciej Jablonski M40 WAOC 01:07:31 49
78 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:07:40 49
79 Stephen Pretty M60 SUFFOC 01:08:10 44
80 Andrew Elliott M50 SUFFOC 01:08:15 48
81 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC 01:08:31 46
82 Douglas McTurk M21 SOS 01:09:06 48
83 Veronica Machin W60 SOS 01:10:52 45
84 Adam Willis M21 SUFFOC 01:11:11 47
85 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:11:50 47
86 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 01:13:38 49
87 John Russell M80 SOS 01:14:29 49
88 Hazel Bickle W70 WAOC 01:14:41 49
89 Hanna Biernacka W45 WAOC 01:14:51 48
90 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:16:02 49
91 Claire Clarke W50 SUFFOC 01:16:40 46
92 Ray Kingdom M60 SO 01:18:54 43
93 Peter Lund M60 WAOC 01:19:04 42
94 Emily Vallow W21 SUFFOC 01:20:07 49
95 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:20:44 50
96 Sophie Kingdom W21 SO 01:21:51 48
97 Margaret Moody W55 SUFFOC 01:21:57 44
98 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 01:24:35 46
99 Rachel McTurk W21 SOS 01:24:47 47
100 Levi Pagaime M21 OD 01:24:50 46
101 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:33:33 48
102 Paul Garton M70 NOR 01:43:19 45