Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:19:30 50
2 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:20:48 49
3 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 00:22:31 48
4 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 00:23:20 50
5 alice kemsley W16 BASOC 00:23:57 50
6 Iris Macmillan W16 ECKO 00:24:56 49
7 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:25:18 47
8 Katharine Melville W75 TAY 00:25:27 50
9 Barbara George W85 NOR 00:26:19 49
10 Bill Melville M80 TAY 00:26:47 50
11 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 00:26:59 46
12 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 00:27:09 50
13 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 00:27:46 49
14 Catriona Chapman W16 MAROC 00:27:47 48
15 Laura Brown W16 LOC 00:27:54 47
16 Adam Barrie M16 MAROC 00:28:05 50
17 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:28:06 50
18 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 00:28:31 46
19 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 00:28:47 50
20 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 00:28:51 50
21 Raymond Wren M75 BL 00:29:10 49
22 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:29:24 50
23 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:29:45 50
24 Eilidh Campbell W20 MAROC 00:29:57 50
25 Ann Haley W55 INT 00:30:01 49
26 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:30:03 48
27 David Mawdsley M80 MDOC 00:30:03 49
28 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:30:06 49
29 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:30:08 50
30 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 00:30:15 49
31 Jenny Wren W70 BL 00:30:21 45
32 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:30:39 44
33 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 00:30:44 43
34 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:30:45 42
35 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:30:59 50
36 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:31:02 45
37 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:31:05 47
38 Imogen Pieters W16 SYO 00:31:08 44
39 Garry Langston M80 WCH 00:31:10 48
40 Bernard Pullen M80 KERNO 00:31:35 47
41 John Tullie M60 RR 00:31:37 50
42 Frank Townley M18 SN 00:31:44 49
43 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 00:31:49 43
44 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:31:52 46
45 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:31:58 48
46 John Duckworth M55 DVO 00:32:05 48
47 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:32:10 48
48 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:32:13 49
49 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 00:32:14 50
50 Rachael Rothman W40 SYO 00:32:16 50
51 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:32:20 48
52 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:32:21 49
53 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:32:36 47
54 Heather Hartman W50 INT 00:32:52 50
55 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:33:06 49
56 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:33:06 42
57 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 00:33:10 46
58 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:33:11 48
59 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:33:12 47
60 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:33:30 49
61 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:33:41 49
62 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:33:42 50
63 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:33:47 50
64 Matthew Gooch M20 MAROC 00:33:48 49
65 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:33:52 41
66 Phil Murray M55 INT 00:33:58 47
67 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:34:02 45
68 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:34:04 49
69 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:34:07 44
70 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:34:15 46
71 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:34:22 49
72 Alexandra Crawshaw W16 SYO 00:34:27 41
73 Alex Wetherill M18 WAOC 00:34:29 46
74 Callum Scott M65 BASOC 00:34:40 49
75 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:34:44 47
76 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:34:45 48
77 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:34:48 47
78 Stephanie Pruzina W55 LVO 00:34:48 43
79 Billy Reed M55 LVO 00:34:55 45
80 Hazel Bickle W70 WAOC 00:35:00 40
81 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:35:00 45
82 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:35:01 46
83 Rachel Duckworth W18 DVO 00:35:06 50
84 Tom Mills M75 NGOC 00:35:10 44
85 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 00:35:11 42
86 Rosie Wych W65 QO 00:35:12 48
87 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 00:35:24 46
88 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 00:35:24 48
89 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:35:34 47
90 Robert Lee M55 INT 00:35:35 44
91 Nicola Gardner W65 FVO 00:35:40 46
92 Lyn West W65 SOS 00:35:48 45
93 Max Cole M50 PFO 00:35:51 49
94 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 00:35:51 43
95 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:35:52 48
96 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 00:36:01 45
97 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:36:06 50
98 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 00:36:11 42
99 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:36:11 42
100 Evie Conway W20 AIRE 00:36:13 48
101 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 00:36:13 44
102 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 00:36:34 40
103 Andy Tivendale M75 MAROC 00:36:35 43
104 Kirsty Campbell W20 MAROC 00:36:35 47
105 John Taylor M70 SROC 00:36:37 43
106 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:36:39 45
107 Iain Mennie M60 CLYDE 00:36:47 44
108 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:36:52 45
109 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:36:55 47
110 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:36:57 46
111 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:36:57 48
112 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:36:58 46
113 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:37:00 42
114 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 00:37:03 39
115 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 00:37:05 48
116 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:37:08 41
117 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:37:12 48
118 Joe Hudd M18 WCOC 00:37:25 44
119 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 00:37:35 43
120 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 00:37:50 40
121 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:37:50 40
122 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 00:37:50 44
123 Fran Loots W60 TAY 00:37:51 48
124 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:37:58 41
125 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 00:38:00 39
126 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 00:38:00 38
127 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 00:38:09 38
128 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 00:38:12 37
129 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 00:38:16 47
130 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:38:17 36
131 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:38:18 47
132 Paul Johnson M70 SYO 00:38:22 40
133 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:38:29 43
134 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:38:31 42
135 Jake O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:38:36 47
136 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:38:36 39
137 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:38:46 42
138 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:39:21 45
139 Pippa Carcas W18 INT 00:39:22 49
140 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:39:22 46
141 Robin Galloway M55 INT 00:39:23 35
142 John Broadhead M65 WRE 00:39:27 46
143 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 00:39:28 45
144 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 00:39:31 34
145 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 00:39:37 33
146 Joel Gooch M18 MAROC 00:39:45 42
147 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 00:39:47 43
148 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 00:39:47 41
149 Dominic Wathey M16 MDOC 00:39:50 46
150 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 00:39:52 37
151 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:39:52 41
152 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:39:56 38
153 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:40:00 45
154 Duncan Francis M60 BASOC 00:40:06 40
155 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:40:12 44
156 Jari Pekkarinen M55 KFO 00:40:12 32
157 Geoff Sara M80 HOC 00:40:20 46
158 Ianka Evans W50 POTOC 00:40:22 43
159 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 00:40:26 50
160 jo cumming W75 BASOC 00:40:27 47
161 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 00:40:30 50
162 Isabel Gaines W16 BL 00:40:33 40
163 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 00:40:37 39
164 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:40:38 38
165 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:40:45 47
166 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:40:45 45
167 Alex Finch M60 SROC 00:40:54 38
168 Pete Lawrence M55 GRAMP 00:40:55 31
169 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:40:55 44
170 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 00:40:59 46
171 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:41:00 37
172 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 00:41:03 30
173 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:41:04 42
174 Alasdair McLeod M21 AROS 00:41:07 49
175 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:41:11 36
176 Robert Philp M75 KFO 00:41:14 40
177 Karen French W50 WIM 00:41:15 41
178 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:41:15 35
179 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 00:41:16 49
180 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 00:41:27 34
181 Dominic Dakin M20 SYO 00:41:28 48
182 Angus Ivory M18 INT 00:41:36 41
183 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 00:41:46 37
184 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 00:41:46 36
185 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:41:47 44
186 Robert King M60 AIRE 00:41:48 35
187 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:41:59 42
188 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:41:59 45
189 Peter Gardner M35 INT 00:42:00 50
190 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:42:11 50
191 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:42:17 43
192 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 00:42:23 34
193 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:42:27 36
194 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:42:32 49
195 Rhys Stanwix M55 FVO 00:42:36 29
196 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 00:42:38 33
197 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:42:39 48
198 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:42:48 48
199 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:42:50 28
200 Daniel Earnshaw M18 LVO 00:42:52 40
201 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 00:42:53 44
202 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 00:42:53 43
203 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 00:42:53 43
204 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 00:42:53 43
205 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:42:55 39
206 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:42:56 33
207 Ewan Bennett M16 MAROC 00:42:56 45
208 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 00:42:58 43
209 Andrew Dale M50 ECKO 00:43:03 42
210 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 00:43:05 40
211 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:43:08 37
212 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 00:43:08 42
213 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 00:43:29 39
214 Elizabeth Carter W65 AIRE 00:43:37 41
215 Lucy Galloway W55 INT 00:43:38 32
216 Laura King W21 EUOC 00:43:44 49
217 Samuel Bartlett M16 INT 00:43:45 44
218 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:43:46 41
219 Dan Murphy M16 LVO 00:43:48 43
220 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:43:49 31
221 Sam Crawshaw M18 SYO 00:43:52 38
222 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 00:43:57 42
223 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:43:57 35
224 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 00:43:59 48
225 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:44:00 40
226 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:44:01 39
227 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:44:02 34
228 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:44:04 30
229 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 00:44:05 36
230 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:44:10 41
231 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:44:10 38
232 Nicola Melville W50 FVO 00:44:11 37
233 Lyle Fleming M55 LVO 00:44:25 27
234 David Alcock M45 AIRE 00:44:28 50
235 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:44:29 33
236 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 00:44:41 40
237 Alice McCartney M18 CLYDE 00:44:43 37
238 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:44:47 26
239 Catherine Wilson W40 PFO 00:44:56 47
240 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:44:59 32
241 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 00:45:00 25
242 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:45:00 25
243 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:45:01 31
244 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 00:45:03 46
245 Rachel Collins W20 LVO 00:45:10 45
246 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:45:11 47
247 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:45:13 23
248 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:45:25 40
249 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:45:25 32
250 Michelle Spillar W40 WIM 00:45:29 45
251 Chris Low M60 MAROC 00:45:30 31
252 Dennis McDonald M55 GRAMP 00:45:32 22
253 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:45:36 29
254 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 00:45:38 44
255 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:45:39 47
256 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 00:45:39 30
257 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:45:41 50
258 Oliver O'Kane M16 LVO 00:45:42 41
259 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:45:43 49
260 Alan Bennett M55 MAROC 00:45:51 21
261 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 00:45:57 39
262 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:46:01 20
263 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 00:46:06 47
264 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:46:11 48
265 Chris Turner M55 WIM 00:46:17 19
266 Peter Bellarby M80 GRAMP 00:46:20 44
267 Helen Barker W60 FVO 00:46:28 40
268 Jonathan Cunnane M16 TVOC 00:46:34 40
269 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:46:42 30
270 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 00:46:42 18
271 Greg Best M55 NGOC 00:46:49 17
272 Gareth Yardley M55 GRAMP 00:46:52 16
273 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 00:46:58 47
274 Emma Wilson W21 EUOC 00:47:09 46
275 David Hargreaves M70 SROC 00:47:15 29
276 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:47:16 48
277 Jon O'Donnell M50 SLOW 00:47:19 38
278 Brian Pearson M60 QO 00:47:30 29
279 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 00:47:35 15
280 Suzy Dixon W35 TVOC 00:47:36 50
281 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 00:47:43 14
282 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 00:47:43 38
283 James Ackland M21 INT 00:47:44 47
284 Robert Frost M50 NOR 00:47:46 37
285 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 00:47:46 39
286 Iain Embrey M21 INT 00:47:47 46
287 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 00:47:57 44
288 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 00:48:08 39
289 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 00:48:18 35
290 William Rigg M21 INT 00:48:23 45
291 Ian Hopkins M55 WRE 00:48:27 13
292 Peter Reed M20 LVO 00:48:28 46
293 George Hare M55 NATO 00:48:33 12
294 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 00:48:37 39
295 Colin West M65 SOS 00:48:39 37
296 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:48:40 36
297 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 00:48:41 44
298 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 00:48:43 28
299 Donald Barrie M55 MAROC 00:48:50 11
300 Jura Macmillan W21 ECKO 00:48:50 45
301 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:49:12 10
302 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:49:32 43
303 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:49:35 35
304 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:49:35 36
305 Rosie Spencer W20 WCOC 00:49:51 43
306 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:49:52 34
307 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:49:53 28
308 Edmund Rooney M60 RR 00:49:54 27
309 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:49:58 44
310 Christine Middleton W75 DVO 00:50:04 46
311 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:50:08 35
312 Denis Murphy M65 LVO 00:50:09 36
313 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 00:50:14 42
314 Ray Ward M45 INT 00:50:17 48
315 Moira Chapman W50 SYO 00:50:18 34
316 Drew Tivendale M45 MAROC 00:50:18 47
317 Arthur Brooke M16 WSX 00:50:19 39
318 Sophie Jones W20 HH 00:50:28 42
319 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 00:50:28 36
320 Bryony McLeod W21 AROS 00:50:31 43
321 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 00:50:35 38
322 Peter Moseley M40 SROC 00:50:38 46
323 Freddie Carcas M21 INT 00:50:41 41
324 John Warren M80 WIM 00:50:50 43
325 Chris Dibben M50 INT 00:50:56 33
326 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 00:50:58 28
327 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:51:02 27
328 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 00:51:03 37
329 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 00:51:08 33
330 Matthew Burden M35 SYO 00:51:27 49
331 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 00:51:34 9
332 Fran Daley W45 ESOC 00:51:44 47
333 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:51:46 42
334 Milly Askham W16 SMOC 00:51:49 38
335 Julia Preston W35 SROC 00:51:50 49
336 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:51:54 46
337 Heather Kieniewicz W35 WRE 00:52:07 48
338 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 00:52:11 27
339 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:52:11 26
340 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:52:24 32
341 Hugo Barker M60 FVO 00:52:26 25
342 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:52:40 38
343 Agnes Brooke W18 WSX 00:52:50 46
344 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:53:12 8
345 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:53:17 26
346 sally McCartney W55 CLYDE 00:53:17 26
347 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 00:53:17 36
348 David Vincent M60 DVO 00:53:32 24
349 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 00:53:34 23
350 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 00:53:52 31
351 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 00:53:58 25
352 Rob Hick M60 WSX 00:53:58 22
353 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 00:53:59 40
354 Luke Fisher M21 CUOC 00:54:03 39
355 Dane Blomquist M21 AIRE 00:54:05 38
356 Ange Jackson W45 WCOC 00:54:16 46
357 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 00:54:34 35
358 Joe Thomas M21 MWOC 00:54:38 37
359 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 00:54:44 38
360 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:54:50 34
361 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 00:54:53 47
362 Isabel Berry W40 BL 00:54:57 43
363 J K Astin W65 WSX 00:55:00 39
364 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 00:55:09 36
365 Alan Simpson M75 CLOK 00:55:25 37
366 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:55:31 35
367 Foss Foster W70 GRAMP 00:55:32 34
368 Zac Hudd M21 WCOC 00:55:33 34
369 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 00:55:47 41
370 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:55:48 35
371 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:55:59 38
372 Helen Rowlands W55 GRAMP 00:56:10 24
373 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 00:56:12 30
374 Sarah Duckworth W20 DVO 00:56:14 41
375 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:56:33 45
376 Benjamin Kyd M18 MDOC 00:57:01 35
377 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:57:19 23
378 Oonagh Grassie W65 GRAMP 00:57:33 37
379 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 00:57:44 33
380 Derek Allison M60 LOC 00:57:45 21
381 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:57:52 44
382 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 00:57:58 43
383 Finn Lydon M21 EUOC 00:58:18 32
384 Clare Bense W60 BOF 00:58:28 33
385 Joanne Field W45 NATO 00:58:28 42
386 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 00:58:36 29
387 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:58:43 20
388 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 00:58:55 45
389 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 00:58:59 31
390 William Ivory M45 INT 00:59:25 45
391 David Wathey M55 MDOC 00:59:32 7
392 Charlie Woodward M65 AYROC 00:59:35 34
393 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:59:45 6
394 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:59:49 30
395 Gary Morrison M55 GRAMP 01:00:16 5
396 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 01:00:20 29
397 Caspian Richards M50 INT 01:00:23 28
398 Christine Mahony W60 ESOC 01:00:25 32
399 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:00:27 44
400 Lachlan Chavasse M21 QO 01:00:47 28
401 Bethany Hanson W21 AROS 01:00:50 40
402 Tim Darlow M45 RR 01:01:03 43
403 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 01:01:10 27
404 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 01:01:11 40
405 Alexandra Hare W20 NATO 01:01:33 39
406 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:01:40 27
407 Mark Pruzina M55 LVO 01:01:48 4
408 James Purves M60 RR 01:01:56 19
409 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:02:06 26
410 Dorien James M60 SMOC 01:02:06 18
411 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 01:02:20 42
412 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:02:20 17
413 Katherine Ivory W45 INT 01:02:20 41
414 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 01:02:30 46
415 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:02:56 41
416 Ben Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:02:57 45
417 Paul Mather M45 MAROC 01:03:12 40
418 Elanor McNamara W45 AYROC 01:03:15 40
419 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:03:27 34
420 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 01:03:33 16
421 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 01:03:41 25
422 Megan Pekkarinen W16 KFO 01:03:43 37
423 Graeme Ross M45 INT 01:03:44 39
424 Kate Darlow W40 RR 01:03:52 42
425 Tim Kieniewicz M35 WRE 01:04:28 48
426 Tony Wagg M75 MDOC 01:04:32 36
427 Sean Cronin M55 SAX 01:04:38 3
428 Matt Palmer-Wilkinson M40 BOK 01:04:58 44
429 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 01:04:59 39
430 Helen Ashton W40 PFO 01:05:01 41
431 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:05:04 26
432 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:05:35 39
433 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:05:59 31
434 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 01:05:59 22
435 Emma Baird W21 ECKO 01:07:14 38
436 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 01:07:57 24
437 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:08:24 37
438 Richard Hunt M45 SYO 01:10:18 38
439 David Newton M40 DVO 01:11:10 43
440 David Eades M50 INT 01:11:13 25
441 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:11:46 24
442 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:11:55 25
443 Hannah Woods W40 SYO 01:12:42 40
444 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:12:42 37
445 Bertie Kingsley M21 LOK 01:12:43 23
446 Tim Holt M40 SYO 01:13:05 42
447 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 01:13:35 36
448 Angela Hulley W55 AIRE 01:13:51 21
449 Hilary Scott W65 BASOC 01:13:55 36
450 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 01:14:19 37
451 Greg May M40 PFO 01:14:23 41
452 James Todhunter M40 SROC 01:14:34 40
453 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:14:45 22
454 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 01:14:47 45
455 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:15:47 15
456 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 01:15:53 39
457 Alexander Campbell M60 MAROC 01:16:49 14
458 Michael Beadel M60 KERNO 01:17:22 13
459 Lucy Haines W21 EUOC 01:18:58 36
460 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 01:19:08 21
461 Joseph Goodwin M21 WCOC 01:20:11 20
462 Richard Gamble M45 LVO 01:21:17 35
463 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 01:22:15 38
464 Geoffrey Collins M55 LVO 01:22:54 2
465 Michael Stanwix M21 EUOC 01:23:00 19
466 Tony Rutter M60 SROC 01:23:05 12
467 Donal O'Kane M60 LVO 01:24:22 11
468 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 01:26:42 47
469 Claudine Hodgson W18 SYO 01:27:13 45
470 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:27:36 10
471 Erik Van Der Kam M75 GRAMP 01:28:52 35
472 David Thomas M60 SYO 01:30:26 9
473 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 01:31:05 38
474 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 01:33:23 46
475 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 01:37:14 37
476 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:39:16 18
477 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:41:00 34
478 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 01:54:44 33
479 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 01:59:51 17
480 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 02:04:02 32
481 Peter Gamble M16 LVO 02:11:04 36