Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:28:03 50
2 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:39:16 49
3 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:41:48 50
4 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:42:00 50
5 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:42:12 50
6 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:45:37 50
7 John Russell M80 SOS 00:45:38 49
8 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 00:46:07 50
9 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:46:24 49
10 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:46:29 50
11 Anne Salisbury W65 WAROC 00:47:08 48
12 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:47:10 48
13 Douglas Murray M80 MOR 00:47:22 48
14 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:47:35 50
15 Keith Masson M60 MV 00:47:50 50
16 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:48:13 47
17 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:48:19 50
18 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:48:19 47
19 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:48:25 49
20 Bridget Hooper W75 SO 00:48:38 46
21 Trina Cleary W75 LOK 00:48:41 45
22 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:48:51 49
23 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:49:06 50
24 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:49:14 50
25 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:49:24 49
26 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 00:49:45 48
27 Robin Orr M60 CLYDE 00:49:57 48
28 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:49:58 44
29 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 00:50:00 50
30 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:50:05 50
31 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 00:50:11 49
32 Janine Inman W40 FVO 00:50:17 48
33 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:50:51 47
34 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:51:01 50
35 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:51:12 50
36 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:51:16 47
37 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:51:51 49
38 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:52:05 49
39 Rachel Brown W18 ESOC 00:52:16 50
40 Jim Bailey M18 BOK 00:52:56 50
41 Gill Berrow W65 ECKO 00:53:00 46
42 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:53:11 43
43 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:53:41 48
44 Heather Monro W50 CLOK 00:54:09 50
45 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:54:14 45
46 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 00:54:23 47
47 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 00:54:32 49
48 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:55:11 46
49 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:55:19 48
50 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:55:29 48
51 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:55:39 47
52 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:55:48 47
53 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:56:00 46
54 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:56:04 47
55 Liz Potterton W65 CLARO 00:56:38 44
56 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:56:42 50
57 Frank Martindale M85 LOK 00:57:01 49
58 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:57:15 49
59 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:57:25 50
60 Gill Browne W65 LOC 00:57:26 43
61 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:57:26 50
62 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 00:57:27 45
63 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:57:29 46
64 Louise Longhurst W55 FVO 00:57:57 47
65 Alan Velecky M55 SO 00:58:07 49
66 Richard Payne M70 EPOC 00:58:13 45
67 Phil Scarf M55 EPOC 00:58:48 48
68 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:58:51 45
69 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:58:56 48
70 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 00:59:02 46
71 Guy Seaman M70 INVOC 00:59:10 44
72 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:59:15 46
73 Sue Barrie W55 MAROC 00:59:29 45
74 Mike Greenwood M60 GRAMP 00:59:31 44
75 Julian Simpson M45 CLOK 00:59:40 50
76 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:59:46 43
77 Peter Scott M16 LOC 00:59:56 48
78 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 01:00:03 47
79 Alasdair McLeod M21 AROS 01:00:09 50
80 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 01:00:12 47
81 Max Mobus M18 SYO 01:00:16 49
82 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:00:18 47
83 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:00:53 49
84 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:01:24 43
85 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:01:29 49
86 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:01:40 46
87 Clare Baker W40 CLOK 01:01:48 46
88 Tom Perry M18 DEVON 01:01:52 48
89 Helen Errington W60 HH 01:01:55 45
90 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:01:56 49
91 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 01:02:02 44
92 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:02:17 43
93 Kath Atkins W40 HOC 01:02:17 45
94 William Lake M16 SBOC 01:02:18 46
95 Jason Inman M50 FVO 01:02:32 50
96 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:02:33 46
97 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:02:41 45
98 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:02:48 49
99 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:02:49 45
100 Garry Parmenter M75 HAVOC 01:02:50 44
101 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 01:02:56 49
102 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 01:03:19 50
103 Thomas Aspin M20 CLOK 01:03:24 49
104 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 01:03:40 44
105 ken naismith M75 INVOC 01:03:41 43
106 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:03:43 49
107 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:03:53 49
108 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 01:03:55 44
109 Marcus Pinker M45 FVO 01:03:58 49
110 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:04:12 48
111 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:04:33 48
112 Adam Methven M16 BKO 01:04:37 45
113 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:04:37 43
114 Gabi Shanahan W60 BAOC 01:04:53 43
115 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:05:08 46
116 James Yule M18 SO 01:05:16 47
117 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 01:05:24 46
118 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:05:36 42
119 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:05:49 42
120 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:06:00 42
121 John Padget M75 DEE 01:06:09 42
122 Kathleen Inch W50 FVO 01:06:16 48
123 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:06:17 41
124 Roger Garnett M70 ESOC 01:06:29 40
125 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:06:30 41
126 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 01:06:31 45
127 William Thomas M16 DEVON 01:06:34 44
128 LESLIE DALGLEISH M70 ESOC 01:06:39 39
129 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:06:48 42
130 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:06:58 48
131 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:07:01 43
132 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 01:07:13 40
133 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:07:23 41
134 Euan Patton M18 FVO 01:07:24 44
135 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 01:07:31 47
136 Tim Beale M35 SN 01:07:31 50
137 Paul Beckett M60 HAVOC 01:07:52 41
138 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:08:13 47
139 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:08:13 48
140 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:08:20 38
141 Judith Havenhand W45 SYO 01:08:22 48
142 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 01:08:24 50
143 Derek Allison M60 LOC 01:08:24 40
144 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:08:24 39
145 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:08:25 44
146 Christopher Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 01:08:28 39
147 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 01:08:32 46
148 Alison O'Neil W35 ESOC 01:08:32 49
149 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:08:36 42
150 Pierre Lardet M18 FVO 01:08:39 43
151 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:08:40 50
152 Barry Elkington M65 OD 01:08:41 40
153 Becky Raftery W35 HH 01:08:41 48
154 Doug Wood M75 FVO 01:08:54 38
155 Gareth Bryan-Jones M75 FVO 01:09:23 37
156 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:09:24 47
157 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:09:43 37
158 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 01:09:44 41
159 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:09:44 46
160 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 01:09:45 45
161 Nigel Wright M50 NN 01:09:48 47
162 Jonas Newey M16 MAROC 01:09:49 42
163 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:09:58 42
164 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:10:07 43
165 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:10:11 38
166 Trina Rogerson W70 ELO 01:10:21 47
167 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:10:31 37
168 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 01:10:34 48
169 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:10:54 36
170 J Brunton W65 INVOC 01:10:59 41
171 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:11:01 40
172 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:11:02 47
173 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:11:11 42
174 Anya Crocker W35 SOC 01:11:12 46
175 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:11:18 46
176 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:11:36 41
177 Alan Rosen M65 HH 01:11:37 39
178 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:12:17 36
179 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 01:12:17 36
180 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:12:24 48
181 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 01:12:25 49
182 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:12:28 49
183 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:12:32 36
184 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:12:32 36
185 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:12:48 46
186 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:12:59 44
187 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:13:17 38
188 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:13:19 39
189 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 01:13:59 45
190 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 01:13:59 47
191 David Mullins M70 SARUM 01:14:06 35
192 Fiona Hendrie W60 FVO 01:14:08 38
193 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:14:09 34
194 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:14:12 44
195 Selwyn Wright M65 LOC 01:14:28 37
196 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:14:34 42
197 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:14:37 46
198 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:14:41 49
199 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 01:14:50 48
200 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:15:06 44
201 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:15:15 37
202 Helen Barker W60 FVO 01:15:20 36
203 Dominic Green M18 CLOK 01:15:26 41
204 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:15:32 40
205 Matthew Rochester M20 CLARO 01:15:36 48
206 Kevin Harding M60 HH 01:15:38 33
207 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:15:41 32
208 Colm Moran M21 OUOC 01:15:54 43
209 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:15:55 34
210 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 01:16:17 36
211 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 01:16:21 33
212 David Lawson M55 OD 01:16:23 39
213 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:16:46 34
214 Helen Marsden W45 HH 01:16:54 43
215 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:16:57 40
216 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:16:58 38
217 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:17:32 47
218 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 01:17:39 49
219 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:17:43 37
220 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 01:17:44 36
221 Maire Convery W50 TAY 01:17:51 45
222 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:18:04 47
223 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:18:08 35
224 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:18:09 46
225 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:18:29 48
226 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:18:30 32
227 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:18:32 35
228 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 01:19:02 39
229 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:19:08 34
230 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:19:16 44
231 Donald MacLeod M80 FVO 01:19:24 45
232 Fiona Berrow W35 FVO 01:19:28 45
233 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:19:36 43
234 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:20:01 34
235 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:20:15 45
236 Mark Rowe M45 ESOC 01:20:29 46
237 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:21:00 42
238 Peter O'Hara M50 ESOC 01:21:17 45
239 Alan Mullock M75 DEE 01:21:39 33
240 Hugo Barker M60 FVO 01:21:45 31
241 Alex Dutton M45 SLOW 01:21:58 45
242 Bryony McLeod W21 AROS 01:21:59 47
243 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 01:22:11 44
244 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 01:22:21 48
245 Liam Green M16 CLOK 01:22:24 41
246 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:22:25 31
247 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 01:22:27 32
248 Derry Kelleher M70 NOR 01:22:38 30
249 Clive Tant M65 SOS 01:22:38 33
250 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 01:22:39 48
251 Simon Patton M50 FVO 01:22:53 44
252 Di Turner W70 SO 01:22:55 44
253 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 01:23:01 46
254 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:23:07 42
255 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 01:23:12 46
256 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:23:13 44
257 Will Heap M45 SO 01:23:17 43
258 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:23:27 33
259 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:23:27 35
260 David Hanstock M65 BOK 01:23:45 32
261 David Lobley M55 DFOK 01:23:46 32
262 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:23:47 31
263 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:24:01 38
264 Chris Heppenstall M40 LOC 01:24:21 45
265 Anne Hickling W65 ESOC 01:24:23 37
266 Isobel Howard W16 MOR 01:24:29 47
267 David Nisbet M65 ESOC 01:24:38 31
268 Stanley Flint M18 FVO 01:24:39 40
269 Stanley Heap M20 SO 01:25:09 47
270 Simon Evans M40 SAX 01:25:14 44
271 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:25:15 30
272 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:25:26 30
273 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 01:25:31 46
274 Chris Wood W75 FVO 01:25:36 42
275 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:25:42 41
276 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:25:44 29
277 Steven Scott M45 INVOC 01:25:48 42
278 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:25:55 29
279 Richard Purkis M21 AROS 01:26:00 40
280 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:26:02 29
281 Oliver O'Brien M40 SLOW 01:26:03 43
282 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:26:03 43
283 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 01:26:39 28
284 Ben Gostick M16 HH 01:26:42 40
285 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:26:42 41
286 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:26:46 47
287 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:26:46 30
288 Alistair Masson M21 INT 01:26:54 39
289 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:27:35 42
290 Rowan Purkis W65 LOC 01:27:53 36
291 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:27:53 43
292 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:28:00 43
293 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:28:19 42
294 John Mather M50 LOG 01:28:27 41
295 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:28:38 41
296 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:28:45 29
297 Zoe Graham W21 SOLWAY 01:28:53 45
298 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:29:14 40
299 Kathryn Barr W21 MOR 01:29:24 44
300 Martin Quirke M40 ESOC 01:29:37 42
301 Sean Cronin M55 SAX 01:30:10 27
302 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:30:21 34
303 Rachel Kirkland W50 INT 01:30:34 39
304 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 01:30:46 40
305 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:31:17 28
306 John Robertson M55 STAG 01:31:37 26
307 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:31:44 39
308 Lucy Hensman W16 FVO 01:31:53 45
309 Catherine Hill W55 DEE 01:31:56 41
310 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:32:48 25
311 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 01:32:58 28
312 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:33:01 31
313 Colin Brash M55 STAG 01:33:01 24
314 Linda Hayles W65 EPOC 01:33:09 35
315 Julie Lobley W55 DFOK 01:33:15 40
316 Dave Marr M70 OD 01:33:29 27
317 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:33:31 26
318 Catherine Isherwood W45 FVO 01:34:10 41
319 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:34:40 42
320 John Heaton M45 FVO 01:35:32 39
321 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:35:56 41
322 Carol Graham W55 SOLWAY 01:35:58 39
323 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:36:15 38
324 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 01:36:16 28
325 Austin Howe M16 SAX 01:37:19 38
326 Vanessa McMillan W35 HH 01:37:30 43
327 Robert Atkins M40 HOC 01:37:30 40
328 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:37:53 41
329 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:38:04 33
330 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:38:07 40
331 William White M50 INVOC 01:38:33 39
332 Alan Yule M50 SO 01:38:56 38
333 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 01:39:15 27
334 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 01:39:25 32
335 Ian Murgatroyd M55 SOLWAY 01:39:38 23
336 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:40:38 22
337 Edward Forman M70 SO 01:41:04 25
338 Michael Bishenden M16 MOR 01:41:18 37
339 Rick Browne M65 LOC 01:41:39 26
340 Derek Kennedy M55 SOLWAY 01:42:02 21
341 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 01:42:10 42
342 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:42:30 46
343 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:42:38 27
344 Carolyn Rigby W55 CLOK 01:42:45 37
345 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 01:42:58 43
346 Ellen Patton W20 FVO 01:43:04 49
347 Ffion Bricknell W18 SAX 01:43:48 45
348 Michael Turner M60 BOK 01:43:59 26
349 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:44:06 36
350 Linda Hulley W65 SO 01:44:07 34
351 Steve Chafer M50 LEI 01:44:26 37
352 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:44:37 38
353 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:44:50 31
354 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:45:00 36
355 Sarah Covey-Crump W45 SAX 01:45:20 40
356 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:45:39 24
357 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:45:46 40
358 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 01:46:15 45
359 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 01:46:17 39
360 Ian Webb M35 SLOW 01:46:29 44
361 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 01:46:41 38
362 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:47:43 35
363 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:47:58 30
364 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 01:48:01 44
365 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:48:19 20
366 Sarah Darley W16 GO 01:48:34 43
367 James Morrison M65 ESOC 01:49:02 25
368 Emily Turner W18 LOC 01:49:13 44
369 Joel Atkinson M16 ELO 01:49:24 36
370 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:49:54 42
371 Jamie Wilson M60 ELO 01:49:58 25
372 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:50:36 35
373 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:50:57 29
374 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:51:12 41
375 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 01:51:21 37
376 Ida Oikkonen W16 MOR 01:51:43 42
377 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 01:51:47 24
378 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:52:08 41
379 jason edwards M50 BAOC 01:52:35 34
380 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 01:52:45 43
381 Christine Mahony W60 ESOC 01:52:51 28
382 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 01:55:45 39
383 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:55:54 33
384 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:56:10 40
385 Dave Cumins M50 SO 01:56:12 32
386 Matt Palmer-Wilkinson M40 BOK 01:58:08 38
387 Rory Spenceley M18 FVO 02:01:19 39
388 Stephen Keyes M60 SN 02:01:51 24
389 Iain Bell M55 SN 02:02:22 19
390 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 02:02:38 23
391 Mike Ward M45 BAOC 02:03:21 37
392 Terence Desmond Dickinson M35 BAOC 02:03:56 42
393 Clare Lines W55 SO 02:04:21 34
394 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 02:04:29 35
395 Heather Corden W21 CUOC 02:04:32 40
396 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 02:04:46 27
397 John Methven M50 BKO 02:04:57 31
398 Peter Martin M60 MV 02:05:09 23
399 Kaisa Oikkonen W40 MOR 02:05:28 42
400 Sally Calland W45 DVO 02:05:32 38
401 Wayne Byrne M40 RAFO 02:06:08 37
402 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 02:06:18 30
403 Peter Bartlett M65 WIGHTO 02:06:56 23
404 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 02:07:10 36
405 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 02:07:28 36
406 Alice McDaid W35 FVO 02:08:02 41
407 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:10:13 22
408 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 02:11:25 35
409 Rosie Law W65 LOC 02:12:31 33
410 Joanna Schreiber W55 STAG 02:14:42 33
411 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 02:15:18 34
412 Megan Ashton W35 RNRMOC 02:17:07 40
413 Brian Slater M70 HALO 02:20:50 22
414 John Green M45 CLOK 02:25:55 35
415 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 02:29:04 29
416 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 02:30:22 18
417 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 02:33:58 34
418 Nigel Bush M65 MV 02:40:02 22
419 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 02:50:12 33
420 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 02:50:19 21
421 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 03:01:58 17
422 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 03:02:56 20
423 Chris Clay M45 LOG 03:03:56 32