Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Darrio Tam M10 HH 00:17:21 50
2 Menna Double W10 SLOW 00:38:34 50
3 Aidan Hilton M14 SN 00:39:21 50
4 Theodore Marsden M10 HH 00:42:26 49
5 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:45:23 50
6 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:45:29 50
7 Eskarina Medlock W14 WSX 00:46:06 50
8 Mike Murray M75 SLOW 00:46:56 50
9 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:47:45 49
10 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:50:04 50
11 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:50:53 50
12 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:51:22 50
13 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:52:26 50
14 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:52:48 50
15 David Battison M75 SARUM 00:53:54 49
16 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:53:55 50
17 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:54:10 49
18 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:54:53 48
19 Elliot Vaughan M12 BKO 00:54:57 50
20 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:55:27 49
21 Geoff Wright M75 GO 00:55:59 48
22 Monty Bratcher-Howard M14 WIM 00:56:19 49
23 Richard Rae M75 BKO 00:56:38 47
24 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:56:42 50
25 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 00:57:35 49
26 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:57:37 49
27 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 00:57:43 48
28 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:57:57 48
29 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 00:58:06 47
30 Matthias Mahr M45 SLOW 00:58:29 50
31 Carol Sands W70 BOK 00:58:32 50
32 Inara Gipsle W70 TVOC 00:58:43 49
33 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:59:02 46
34 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:59:02 48
35 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:59:15 50
36 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:59:47 49
37 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 01:00:02 50
38 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 01:00:18 48
39 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:00:51 47
40 Robert Balding M75 RAFO 01:01:05 46
41 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:01:08 46
42 James Morris M75 GO 01:01:27 45
43 Mike Christopher M65 WIM 01:01:38 45
44 Alice Soulsby W14 HH 01:02:01 49
45 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:02:58 48
46 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:03:56 47
47 Trish Monks W45 BKO 01:04:02 50
48 Stefan Stasiuk M70 BKO 01:04:06 47
49 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 01:04:11 49
50 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:04:23 50
51 Mike Bolton M70 MV 01:04:42 46
52 Bill Davidson M75 SOC 01:04:46 44
53 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 01:04:59 49
54 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:05:01 45
55 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 01:05:02 49
56 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:05:03 48
57 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 01:05:05 44
58 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:05:44 45
59 Frida Forshallen W21 SN 01:05:50 50
60 Tuomas Tala M50 TVOC 01:06:03 50
61 Emma Chapman W12 SO 01:06:17 50
62 Liz Stradling W65 BKO 01:06:23 44
63 Ian Prosser M65 BAOC 01:06:42 43
64 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:06:45 50
65 Barry Jones M55 SO 01:07:06 49
66 KIERAN DEVINE M70 BAOC 01:07:22 44
67 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:07:23 43
68 Isabelle Tonge W14 BOK 01:07:42 48
69 Helen Le Page W45 SN 01:08:03 49
70 Tommy Heap M18 SO 01:08:32 49
71 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:08:40 42
72 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:08:49 46
73 Joe House M65 SO 01:08:49 41
74 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:09:00 49
75 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:09:08 47
76 Ian Hargreaves M45 SOS 01:09:30 49
77 David Mullins M70 SARUM 01:09:31 42
78 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:09:36 47
79 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:09:39 48
80 Henry Lane M14 HH 01:10:00 48
81 Maxime Pesenti M18 DFOK 01:10:03 48
82 Helen Errington W60 HH 01:10:14 46
83 Sarah Darley W18 GO 01:10:14 50
84 Paul Wallace-Stock M75 SN 01:10:16 43
85 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:10:36 40
86 Jake Hilton M12 SN 01:10:43 49
87 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:10:45 45
88 Ellie Mills-hicks W18 GO 01:10:56 49
89 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 01:11:01 43
90 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:11:02 47
91 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 01:11:18 50
92 Tim Must M50 TVOC 01:11:20 49
93 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 01:11:32 45
94 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:11:34 46
95 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:11:47 48
96 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:12:08 47
97 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:12:08 48
98 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:12:12 48
99 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:12:16 44
100 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:12:23 39
101 Ralph Scarbrough M12 MV 01:12:32 48
102 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:12:40 38
103 Hedley Calderbank M70 HH 01:12:53 41
104 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:12:54 37
105 Will Heap M45 SO 01:13:10 47
106 Davis Tam M14 HH 01:13:13 47
107 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 01:13:29 43
108 Gillian Prowse W60 SN 01:13:41 42
109 Ben Gostick M18 HH 01:13:41 47
110 Christine Smith W75 BADO 01:13:51 50
111 Emilia Skidmore W10 TVOC 01:13:54 49
112 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 01:14:36 42
113 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:14:37 49
114 Sean Cronin M55 SAX 01:14:44 47
115 Andrew Snell M45 BAOC 01:15:14 46
116 Malcolm Fisher M50 BOF 01:15:32 47
117 Olwen Rowlands W35 BOK 01:15:44 50
118 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:16:01 41
119 Terry Smith M70 SOC 01:16:11 40
120 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 01:16:14 48
121 Gary Walford M55 TVOC 01:16:16 46
122 Richard Pownall M60 SMOC 01:16:24 45
123 Nick Green M60 GO 01:16:33 44
124 Anne May W70 SWOC 01:16:56 44
125 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 01:16:57 45
126 John Chappell M70 TVOC 01:17:08 39
127 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 01:17:31 42
128 Barbara Davidson W70 SOC 01:17:34 43
129 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 01:17:46 41
130 Leianne Upton W60 MV 01:17:48 40
131 Yvonne Hodson W75 TVOC 01:18:13 49
132 Zlatko Peev M50 SLOW 01:18:16 46
133 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:18:20 43
134 Caroline Christopher W70 WIM 01:18:33 42
135 Heather Andrews W65 CHIG 01:18:34 41
136 Keiko Conway W60 GO 01:19:13 39
137 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:19:37 42
138 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 01:19:43 41
139 Roger Baker M90 TVOC 01:20:06 50
140 Austin Howe M16 SAX 01:20:07 48
141 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:20:08 45
142 Clare Fletcher W80 BOK 01:20:10 49
143 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:20:25 41
144 Helen Rivers W65 GO 01:20:47 40
145 Marc Ebanks M50 SN 01:20:57 44
146 Bob Beresford M70 TVOC 01:21:15 38
147 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:21:59 37
148 Peter Dudman M70 SO 01:22:02 36
149 Ken Williams M85 BAOC 01:22:05 50
150 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 01:22:58 36
151 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 01:23:24 46
152 Pattie Beresford W70 TVOC 01:23:35 40
153 Sue Hooper W65 HH 01:23:48 39
154 Charlotte Lovegrove W14 SN 01:24:24 47
155 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:24:32 48
156 Michael Merritt M65 SO 01:24:35 35
157 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:24:51 38
158 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 01:25:19 44
159 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 01:25:22 40
160 Naomi Drewitt W45 DFOK 01:25:26 48
161 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:25:50 43
162 Chris Evans M55 SLOW 01:25:56 42
163 Liz Yeadon W75 SARUM 01:26:04 48
164 David Frampton M50 HH 01:26:06 43
165 Bruce Snelling M60 SN 01:26:07 40
166 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 01:26:15 47
167 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 01:26:24 46
168 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 01:26:27 41
169 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 01:26:36 37
170 Ross Maclagan M45 SN 01:26:41 45
171 Peter Smith M55 SOC 01:26:53 40
172 Sue Buxton W55 TVOC 01:26:54 45
173 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:27:06 39
174 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:27:09 42
175 Anna Maria Yaneva W12 SLOW 01:27:40 49
176 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:28:05 38
177 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:28:15 44
178 John Collyer M75 SOS 01:28:35 39
179 Mark Feltham M60 MV 01:28:37 39
180 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:28:57 37
181 Paul Rushmer M55 SMOC 01:29:23 36
182 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:29:29 50
183 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:30:06 41
184 Jane Breed W70 HH 01:30:16 39
185 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 01:30:43 49
186 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:30:45 40
187 Joan Hambleton W80 SARUM 01:31:17 48
188 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:31:23 48
189 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:31:45 36
190 David Saunders M60 HH 01:32:05 38
191 Gary Mills M65 TVOC 01:32:17 34
192 Hannah Nesbit W45 HH 01:32:27 47
193 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:32:33 37
194 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:32:45 50
195 Roger Pleasant M75 SOC 01:33:35 38
196 Alan Phillips M60 BKO 01:35:03 36
197 Jim Munday M75 BKO 01:35:48 37
198 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 01:35:52 35
199 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:37:08 48
200 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:37:27 35
201 Jacky Pett W70 SOC 01:37:30 38
202 Nathan Nesbit M18 HH 01:37:41 46
203 David Marsh M55 SO 01:38:22 35
204 Gillian Hanson W55 SMOC 01:38:42 43
205 Nikolay Kolev M55 SLOW 01:39:04 34
206 Douglas Nesbit M45 HH 01:39:11 44
207 Mark Thompson M65 TVOC 01:39:28 33
208 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:39:58 38
209 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:40:01 39
210 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:40:08 47
211 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:40:27 34
212 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:40:36 34
213 Toni Whittle W50 BKO 01:40:43 46
214 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 01:40:47 42
215 Susan Bright W55 BOF 01:41:22 41
216 Jon Chandler M55 LOK 01:42:18 33
217 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:42:19 46
218 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 01:43:43 33
219 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 01:44:23 33
220 Mark Light M50 SOC 01:44:40 38
221 Ali Kempson W55 TVOC 01:44:58 40
222 Robin Wilson M60 SO 01:45:11 32
223 Elaine O'Hara-Styles W40 BAOC 01:46:09 49
224 Paul Wilson M60 SO 01:47:04 31
225 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 01:48:03 49
226 Richard Stanhope M65 SLOW 01:48:25 32
227 Bo Oqvist M50 BKO 01:48:52 37
228 Marcin Krzysztofik M35 TVOC 01:48:58 49
229 Adam Leaf M60 HH 01:49:31 30
230 Gavin Robinson M55 BAOC 01:51:33 32
231 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 01:52:16 48
232 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:53:15 46
233 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 01:58:13 31
234 Peter Martin M60 MV 01:58:25 29
235 James Prescott M12 BKO 01:58:39 47
236 Dylan Sherman M21 OUOC 02:02:55 45
237 Euan Marsh M21 SO 02:03:25 44
238 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 02:06:09 43
239 Tina Stratford W50 WSX 02:12:01 45
240 Peter Dobra M21 SAX 02:12:40 43
241 Tony Harden M55 HH 02:17:28 30
242 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:19:19 36
243 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 02:20:06 28
244 Matthew Haughton M21 SLOW 02:20:42 42
245 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 02:21:32 41
246 Penny Parkes W65 HH 02:38:13 37