Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Laurence Ward M16 INT 00:12:08 50
2 Joel Atkinson M16 ELO 00:12:51 49
3 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 00:13:39 48
4 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 00:14:16 47
5 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:14:17 50
6 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:14:20 49
7 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 00:14:29 46
8 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:14:31 48
9 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 00:14:48 47
10 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:14:52 46
11 Nathan Taylor M16 TVOC 00:16:44 45
12 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 00:17:06 44
13 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 00:18:38 45
14 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:19:58 50
15 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:20:39 50
16 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 00:21:32 49
17 Carol Edwards W65 BL 00:22:20 50
18 Phil Smithard M75 KFO 00:22:25 50
19 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 00:22:32 48
20 Robin Sloan M75 RR 00:23:23 49
21 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:23:48 50
22 Pat Squire M75 INT 00:24:05 48
23 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 00:24:06 49
24 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 00:24:13 48
25 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:24:30 50
26 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 00:24:55 47
27 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:25:01 49
28 Ann Haley W55 INT 00:25:04 46
29 Fiona Hendrie W60 FVO 00:25:10 49
30 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 00:25:19 47
31 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:25:20 49
32 Martin Caldwell M65 ESOC 00:25:22 46
33 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:25:22 45
34 Robert Parkinson M65 NOC 00:25:34 45
35 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 00:25:36 48
36 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 00:25:41 44
37 David Coustick M75 FVO 00:25:57 47
38 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:26:01 50
39 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:26:02 43
40 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:26:12 46
41 Tim O'Donoghue M70 SOLWAY 00:26:13 48
42 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:26:18 48
43 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 00:26:25 47
44 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:26:40 47
45 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:26:45 44
46 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 00:26:50 42
47 Mike Hampton M75 OD 00:27:12 45
48 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:27:14 49
49 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 00:27:15 46
50 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 00:27:29 41
51 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:27:31 46
52 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 00:27:51 43
53 Margaret Dalgleish W70 ESOC 00:28:05 48
54 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 00:28:11 40
55 Robert Philp M75 KFO 00:28:13 44
56 LESLIE DALGLEISH M70 ESOC 00:28:14 45
57 Douglas Henderson M70 RR 00:28:24 44
58 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:28:38 45
59 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:28:38 43
60 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:28:39 47
61 rhona fraser W65 ESOC 00:28:52 44
62 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 00:28:54 46
63 Gill Adams W60 AIRE 00:29:01 45
64 Rachel Fawthrop W55 ESOC 00:29:13 39
65 Julia Laverack W60 WAROC 00:29:28 44
66 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:29:37 43
67 Patricia Davies W65 BL 00:29:54 43
68 Catherine Rooney W60 RR 00:29:58 43
69 Christine Patterson W60 CLYDE 00:29:59 42
70 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:29:59 47
71 Elizabeth Barr W55 MOR 00:30:10 38
72 Gwen Rea W70 WCOC 00:30:22 46
73 Lucy Galloway W55 INT 00:30:32 37
74 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:30:33 50
75 Steve Ewens M65 FVO 00:30:35 42
76 Andrew Armstrong M65 RR 00:31:07 41
77 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:31:07 36
78 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:31:12 35
79 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:31:12 41
80 Maire Convery W55 TAY 00:31:21 34
81 Keith Sykes M75 EPOC 00:31:44 42
82 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 00:32:00 50
83 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 00:32:08 40
84 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:32:13 42
85 Luigi Lerose M45 SROC 00:32:17 50
86 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:32:34 42
87 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:32:40 50
88 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:32:43 45
89 Jane Carcas W55 INT 00:32:44 33
90 Richard Purkis M21 INT 00:32:52 49
91 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:32:52 49
92 Juliet Bentley W55 SROC 00:32:57 32
93 Fred Miller M70 NATO 00:33:01 41
94 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:33:04 50
95 Joseph Wright M21 EUOC 00:33:05 48
96 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 00:33:07 44
97 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:33:10 47
98 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:33:22 50
99 Ray Ward M45 INT 00:33:25 49
100 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:33:34 50
101 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 00:33:39 39
102 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:33:41 31
103 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:33:44 50
104 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:33:50 50
105 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:34:00 49
106 Rudi Paul M21 STAG 00:34:17 46
107 Rowan Purkis W65 LOC 00:34:21 41
108 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 00:34:25 43
109 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:34:26 45
110 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:34:27 48
111 Roy Bradley M75 CLOK 00:34:29 41
112 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 00:34:33 48
113 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:34:35 44
114 Thomas Aspin M21 CLOK 00:34:40 43
115 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 00:34:51 42
116 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 00:34:54 50
117 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 00:35:05 38
118 Zoe Harding W21 INT 00:35:09 48
119 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:35:18 49
120 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:35:18 47
121 James Morrison M65 ESOC 00:35:21 40
122 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 00:35:25 37
123 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:35:25 48
124 Kenneth Hutson M70 HALO 00:35:31 40
125 William Ivory M50 INT 00:35:32 49
126 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:35:45 41
127 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:35:46 50
128 Jacqueline Edwards W65 HALO 00:35:52 40
129 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 00:35:57 36
130 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 00:35:57 40
131 Martin Quirke M45 ESOC 00:36:00 47
132 Jo McKendrick W55 SYO 00:36:07 30
133 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:36:07 48
134 Caz Dudley W60 MAROC 00:36:15 35
135 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:36:18 50
136 Claire Ward W45 INT 00:36:29 50
137 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:36:47 47
138 Mark Wood M50 FVO 00:36:47 47
139 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 00:36:50 50
140 Iain Embrey M35 INVOC 00:36:52 50
141 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:36:56 39
142 Colin Hall M55 MOR 00:36:57 46
143 Walter Clark M45 ESOC 00:37:00 46
144 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 00:37:14 38
145 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 00:37:21 49
146 Robin Galloway M55 INT 00:37:22 45
147 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:37:27 49
148 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 00:37:36 29
149 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:37:42 45
150 Paul Taylor M45 TVOC 00:38:02 45
151 David Hodson M55 HH 00:38:05 44
152 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:38:13 43
153 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 00:38:18 44
154 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:38:18 49
155 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 00:38:30 44
156 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:38:42 50
157 Chris Dibben M50 INT 00:38:57 43
158 sally McCartney W55 CLYDE 00:39:02 28
159 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 00:39:03 42
160 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:39:03 49
161 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:39:06 47
162 Fiona Findlay W70 ESOC 00:39:07 42
163 Anne Hickling W65 ESOC 00:39:08 39
164 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 00:39:13 48
165 Ben Stevens M35 INT 00:39:15 49
166 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 00:39:17 37
167 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 00:39:18 48
168 Duncan Edmondson M55 ELO 00:39:20 41
169 Anne Thom W70 ESOC 00:39:36 41
170 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 00:39:38 47
171 Alex Boloux W21 EUOC 00:39:53 47
172 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 00:39:56 43
173 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 00:39:57 39
174 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 00:39:57 46
175 Robin Orr M60 CLYDE 00:39:58 46
176 Graeme Addison M55 CLOK 00:40:02 40
177 Thomas Brownsort M21 ELO 00:40:04 36
178 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 00:40:08 48
179 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:40:16 38
180 Sabine Oechsner W21 ESOC 00:40:29 45
181 Lyle Fleming M55 LVO 00:40:33 39
182 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 00:40:39 48
183 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 00:41:08 44
184 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:41:15 38
185 Ross White M21 STAG 00:41:18 35
186 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 00:41:22 34
187 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 00:41:25 33
188 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:41:37 47
189 Caitlin Pearson W21 WCOC 00:41:46 43
190 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 00:41:49 40
191 Patrick Bartlett M55 INT 00:41:49 37
192 Mark Kassyk M65 ESOC 00:41:52 39
193 Andrew Bell M70 BL 00:41:53 37
194 Robert Stein M35 WCOC 00:41:56 47
195 Mark Edwards M55 SROC 00:41:57 36
196 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:41:58 42
197 Isla Simmons W21 ESOC 00:42:04 41
198 Alice Rea W21 WCOC 00:42:05 40
199 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 00:42:07 48
200 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:42:23 35
201 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 00:42:29 46
202 Karen White W55 LEI 00:42:33 27
203 Alice McCartney M18 CLYDE 00:42:35 45
204 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 00:42:42 45
205 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:42:45 49
206 Michael Stanwix M21 INT 00:42:46 32
207 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:42:51 44
208 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 00:42:57 42
209 Dan Roach M21 WCOC 00:43:03 31
210 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 NN 00:43:04 39
211 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:43:09 49
212 George Hare M55 NATO 00:43:12 34
213 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:43:12 48
214 Thomas Corlett M21 EUOC 00:43:25 30
215 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 00:43:31 42
216 Ben Breeze M21 WCOC 00:43:37 29
217 Nigel Wright M50 NN 00:43:37 41
218 John Slater M50 WCOC 00:43:44 40
219 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:43:46 38
220 Liz Drew W70 EBOR 00:43:47 39
221 Rodrigo Lara Molina M21 EUOC 00:43:56 28
222 Joel Taylor M18 TVOC 00:43:58 44
223 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 00:44:03 40
224 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:44:09 33
225 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 00:44:11 37
226 Edmund Rooney M60 RR 00:44:27 43
227 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 00:44:31 39
228 Les Smithard M70 KFO 00:44:44 36
229 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 00:44:45 27
230 Colin Blackburn M60 INT 00:44:57 42
231 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 00:44:57 32
232 Sigrid Passano Hellan W21 EUOC 00:44:58 36
233 Bill Melville M80 TAY 00:44:59 50
234 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:45:18 48
235 Tony Udris M50 SYO 00:45:23 38
236 Ben Goodwin M21 WCOC 00:45:27 26
237 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:45:27 35
238 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:45:28 31
239 Lucie Hamplova W21 GRAMP 00:45:32 34
240 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:45:43 49
241 Richard Clark M75 EBOR 00:45:49 39
242 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:45:59 47
243 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 00:46:08 33
244 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 00:46:13 32
245 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:46:18 41
246 John McKendrick M50 STAG 00:46:22 37
247 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:46:23 40
248 Nicholas Care M60 SO 00:46:34 39
249 Simon Finch M40 FVO 00:46:34 47
250 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 00:46:36 50
251 Colin Ledlie M55 INT 00:46:42 30
252 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 00:46:43 31
253 Helen O'Donoghue W60 SOLWAY 00:46:44 34
254 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 00:46:49 38
255 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:46:50 47
256 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 00:46:56 30
257 Michael Atkinson M45 ELO 00:46:57 41
258 Fiona Forrest W45 RR 00:47:05 48
259 David Mcneish M50 ESOC 00:47:10 36
260 Duncan Leishman M50 ELO 00:47:23 35
261 David Wilson M35 WCOC 00:47:27 46
262 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 00:47:36 46
263 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:47:38 46
264 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 00:47:41 47
265 Heather Low W21 MAROC 00:47:44 29
266 Ronald Nolan M55 ESOC 00:47:44 29
267 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:47:53 37
268 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:47:58 45
269 Kora Holschbach W21 EUOC 00:47:59 28
270 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:48:13 44
271 Enrada Cepele W21 SROC 00:48:18 27
272 Thomas Dutton M21 NN 00:48:30 25
273 Jennifer Arthur W21 CLOK 00:48:39 26
274 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:48:46 43
275 Ross Lyall M21 ELO 00:48:58 24
276 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 00:48:59 34
277 Andy Paterson M55 CLYDE 00:49:06 28
278 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 00:49:08 26
279 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:49:15 49
280 Kate Charles W50 WCOC 00:49:19 42
281 Michaela Kolistanikova W21 GRAMP 00:49:38 25
282 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 00:49:39 41
283 Isabel Hill W21 DEE 00:49:42 24
284 Tamla Short W21 BAOC 00:49:47 23
285 Jane Hunter W55 WCOC 00:49:55 25
286 Michael McPhillips M50 ESOC 00:50:18 33
287 Dominic Wathey M18 MDOC 00:50:23 43
288 Kate Darlow W40 RR 00:50:28 48
289 Oisin Brennan M21 DUOC 00:50:30 23
290 Chris Low M60 MAROC 00:50:35 36
291 Karen Maxwell W21 RR 00:50:36 22
292 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:50:55 47
293 Susanne Levinson W65 EPOC 00:51:25 38
294 Arabella White W35 STAG 00:51:28 50
295 Jeremy Knott M21 DRONGO 00:51:29 22
296 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 00:51:39 27
297 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 00:51:52 49
298 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 00:52:02 40
299 David McPhillips M20 ESOC 00:52:25 48
300 Roy McGregor M55 SROC 00:52:53 26
301 James Thomas M21 HOC 00:53:00 21
302 Chris Swanepoel M45 WCOC 00:53:12 40
303 Liz Orr W60 CLYDE 00:53:33 33
304 Dave Peel M40 NN 00:53:59 46
305 Siobhan Henn W35 DEE 00:54:03 49
306 Jed Hampshire Wright M20 NN 00:54:08 47
307 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 00:55:01 39
308 Paul Watson M45 MDOC 00:56:16 39
309 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 00:56:52 48
310 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 00:56:56 46
311 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:57:03 45
312 Jonty Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:57:10 46
313 Davide Foffa M35 ESOC 00:57:21 45
314 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 00:58:15 20
315 Kenneth HORNE M55 RR 00:58:15 25
316 Jamie Wilson M60 ELO 00:58:27 35
317 Meg Baker W21 NN 00:58:43 21
318 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:59:30 38
319 Donald MacLeod M80 FVO 01:00:47 49
320 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:03:21 37
321 Fred Ross M75 EPOC 01:03:55 38
322 Robert Jones M35 WCOC 01:04:33 44
323 Jane Yates W50 BL 01:05:43 36
324 Lucile MacLeod W80 FVO 01:08:53 49
325 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 01:09:40 35
326 Kerry Willacy W45 SOLWAY 01:12:38 44
327 Thomas Weatherby M21 DRONGO 01:14:04 19
328 Jude Smith W50 AYROC 01:21:17 34