Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Daniel Wareing M10 BOK 00:13:56 50
2 Jake Hilton M12 SN 00:19:25 50
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard M14 WIM 00:19:44 50
4 Monty Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 00:21:17 49
5 Eskarina Medlock W12 WSX 00:23:05 50
6 Grace French W14 WIM 00:24:19 50
7 Anna Maria Yaneva W10 SLOW 00:25:13 50
8 Emma Chapman W10 SO 00:25:44 49
9 Krum Yanev M10 SLOW 00:26:59 49
10 Aidan Hilton M14 SN 00:28:11 49
11 Charlotte Slade W14 SN 00:32:02 49
12 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:32:43 50
13 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:33:23 50
14 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:33:30 49
15 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:33:55 50
16 Axel Blomquist M65 SN 00:35:03 48
17 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:36:01 50
18 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:36:01 47
19 Megan Wareing W14 BOK 00:36:10 48
20 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:37:07 50
21 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:37:53 46
22 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:37:54 50
23 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:38:16 50
24 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:38:19 50
25 Mike Christopher M65 WIM 00:38:34 45
26 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:39:06 50
27 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 00:39:23 49
28 Oliver Tonge M18 BOK 00:39:24 50
29 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:39:35 50
30 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:39:50 50
31 Chris Hooker M60 SO 00:39:51 49
32 Chloe Ambler W10 BOK 00:39:53 48
33 Nick Nourse M55 NWO 00:40:20 49
34 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:40:35 49
35 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:40:48 48
36 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 00:40:57 48
37 Clare Leveridge W21 SOC 00:41:04 50
38 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:41:12 44
39 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:41:15 47
40 David Lawson M55 OD 00:41:16 47
41 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:41:21 43
42 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 00:41:33 50
43 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:42:11 46
44 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 00:42:20 42
45 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:42:21 49
46 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:42:31 46
47 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 00:42:46 48
48 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 00:42:48 49
49 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 00:42:59 47
50 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:43:16 49
51 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:43:17 41
52 Joe House M65 SO 00:43:21 40
53 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:43:28 46
54 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:43:42 45
55 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:43:44 50
56 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:43:51 45
57 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 00:43:59 50
58 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:44:00 49
59 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:44:03 48
60 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:44:17 44
61 Alan Honey M60 BOK 00:44:24 44
62 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 00:44:49 49
63 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:45:02 45
64 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 00:45:02 48
65 Chris Turner M55 WIM 00:45:02 43
66 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:45:03 42
67 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 00:45:15 50
68 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 00:45:20 39
69 Michael Turner M60 BOK 00:45:22 43
70 David Hunt M60 BOK 00:45:25 42
71 Richard Sansbury M50 QO 00:45:30 49
72 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 00:45:33 41
73 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:45:34 50
74 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:45:42 44
75 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:45:45 48
76 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 00:45:49 38
77 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 00:45:55 49
78 Joel Hallberg M21 BOF 00:45:55 48
79 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:45:55 43
80 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:45:57 50
81 Carol Sands W70 BOK 00:45:58 49
82 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:46:11 48
83 David Battison M75 SARUM 00:46:13 49
84 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:46:35 50
85 Joseph Morris M14 BOK 00:46:42 48
86 Jon Steed M55 BADO 00:46:43 41
87 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:46:53 49
88 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:47:07 48
89 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:47:14 47
90 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:47:16 49
91 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:47:17 37
92 Carys Sharp W16 TVOC 00:47:21 47
93 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 00:47:48 48
94 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:47:51 47
95 Andy MacGregor M80 BAOC 00:47:52 50
96 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:47:59 47
97 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 00:48:05 46
98 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:48:16 46
99 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:48:17 46
100 James Lyne M21 SN 00:48:25 46
101 Dave Marr M70 OD 00:48:34 45
102 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:48:49 47
103 Robin Mills M55 WIM 00:48:52 40
104 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 00:49:05 36
105 Andrew Graham M65 SARUM 00:49:08 35
106 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:49:11 44
107 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:49:15 42
108 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:49:22 50
109 Laura Britton W40 BOK 00:49:24 49
110 Martin Goddard M60 SARUM 00:49:39 40
111 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:49:50 39
112 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 00:49:52 41
113 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 00:50:00 34
114 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:50:04 43
115 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:50:10 42
116 Ian Tait M70 SARUM 00:50:21 41
117 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:50:25 50
118 John Palmer M75 NOC 00:50:28 45
119 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 00:50:30 40
120 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:50:38 38
121 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 00:50:45 44
122 Hedley Calderbank M70 HH 00:50:56 40
123 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 00:50:59 33
124 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:51:00 50
125 Andrew French M55 WIM 00:51:08 37
126 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:51:08 47
127 Alison Saunders W60 HH 00:51:12 39
128 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 00:51:35 36
129 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:51:36 39
130 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:51:42 47
131 Mike Turner M70 SO 00:51:50 39
132 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 00:52:01 35
133 Serena Ludford W55 BADO 00:52:11 48
134 Matthew Grant M45 SN 00:52:17 46
135 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 00:52:22 46
136 Helen Sharp W55 SWOC 00:52:26 47
137 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:52:27 49
138 Chris Penny M55 AIRE 00:52:39 34
139 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:52:42 45
140 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 00:52:44 38
141 Sam New M21 NWO 00:53:02 45
142 Mark Light M50 SOC 00:53:03 44
143 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:53:06 38
144 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:53:07 38
145 John Morris M75 SO 00:53:08 43
146 David Saunders M60 HH 00:53:12 37
147 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:53:23 32
148 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:53:23 49
149 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:53:33 36
150 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 00:53:43 37
151 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:53:47 49
152 Alan Blanchflower M35 WSX 00:53:58 49
153 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 00:54:25 37
154 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 00:55:05 36
155 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 00:55:18 35
156 Jim Graham M70 WIM 00:55:26 34
157 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:55:55 48
158 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 00:55:56 48
159 Giri Gurung M21 EBOR 00:56:02 44
160 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 00:56:03 35
161 Stuart Swalwell M70 DVO 00:56:23 33
162 Sue Pearson W70 SO 00:56:28 46
163 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:56:31 31
164 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 00:56:36 43
165 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 00:56:41 46
166 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:57:29 50
167 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:57:58 32
168 Brian Pearson M60 QO 00:58:01 34
169 John Hopper M70 DVO 00:58:09 31
170 Steve Beverley M65 NATO 00:58:17 30
171 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 00:58:21 48
172 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 00:58:24 45
173 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:58:25 33
174 Stephen Mallison M40 WIM 00:58:25 49
175 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 00:58:31 45
176 Edward Forman M70 SO 00:58:51 30
177 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 00:58:51 47
178 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:58:56 47
179 David Oxenham M65 SARUM 00:59:19 29
180 Doug Greenwood M45 BKO 00:59:30 45
181 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 00:59:36 42
182 Di Turner W70 SO 00:59:49 45
183 John Russell M80 SOS 01:00:12 46
184 Sam Scott M21 BOF 01:00:27 43
185 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 01:00:37 47
186 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:00:48 32
187 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M20 SLOW 01:00:48 50
188 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:02:16 50
189 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:02:40 48
190 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:02:41 36
191 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:03:11 44
192 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:03:17 48
193 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:03:24 49
194 Carol Taverner W60 WIGHTO 01:03:46 35
195 David Hanstock M65 BOK 01:04:07 28
196 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 01:04:55 44
197 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:05:12 31
198 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:05:40 34
199 Patrick Maher M85 SO 01:05:55 49
200 Jonathan Ambler M16 BOK 01:05:59 50
201 Jill Green W75 DEVON 01:06:03 48
202 Peter Bartlett M65 WIGHTO 01:06:19 27
203 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 01:06:51 33
204 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:07:03 47
205 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:07:17 46
206 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:07:25 44
207 Victoria Mccreadie W40 SOS 01:07:31 48
208 Glyn Mayley M65 LOG 01:07:39 26
209 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:07:50 47
210 Paul Bloch M60 DEVON 01:08:09 30
211 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 01:08:51 47
212 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:08:51 45
213 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:08:56 46
214 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:09:05 42
215 Peter Wilson M60 BKO 01:09:13 29
216 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 01:09:14 43
217 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:10:02 42
218 Michael Le Maistre M35 SOC 01:10:02 46
219 Martin Cross M75 WIM 01:10:08 41
220 Debbie Charlton W60 SMOC 01:10:09 32
221 Hugh Holmes M21 SARUM 01:10:31 42
222 Phil Stradling M60 BKO 01:10:49 28
223 Christine King W70 BOK 01:10:53 41
224 Annika Greenwood W50 BKO 01:11:09 44
225 Christine Smith W75 BADO 01:12:57 45
226 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:14:13 29
227 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 01:14:20 40
228 Liz Stradling W65 BKO 01:14:31 46
229 Melanie Elkington W60 OD 01:15:11 31
230 Glyn Thomas M60 BKO 01:16:23 27
231 George Simmons M21 GO 01:17:41 41
232 John Cooke M75 DVO 01:18:12 39
233 Simon Branford M40 WIM 01:18:20 48
234 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:18:21 44
235 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 01:20:06 45
236 Gillian Cross W75 WIM 01:22:05 43
237 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 01:22:07 43
238 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 01:23:41 41
239 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:23:57 49
240 Helen Taylor W60 DEVON 01:24:29 30
241 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 RSOC 01:24:34 44
242 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:24:44 47
243 Brian Curtis M70 BOK 01:26:31 28
244 Max Duncan M12 SARUM 01:27:55 48
245 Alexander Soulsby M40 HH 01:28:02 46
246 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 01:28:39 40
247 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:29:43 48
248 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 01:30:37 43
249 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:30:38 48
250 Andy Wareing M40 BOK 01:32:25 45
251 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 01:32:34 42
252 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 01:33:55 41
253 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:37:40 47
254 Elizabeth Ambler W18 BOK 01:39:47 49
255 David Nixon M75 SOC 01:56:06 38
256 Amanda Turner W60 BOK 02:06:50 29