Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:41:49 50
2 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:44:03 50
3 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:44:12 50
4 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:44:22 50
5 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:45:42 49
6 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:46:47 50
7 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:46:59 49
8 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:48:33 49
9 Tom Mills M75 NGOC 00:48:59 49
10 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 00:49:25 48
11 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:49:36 48
12 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 00:49:41 47
13 Ben Gostick M16 HH 00:49:55 50
14 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:50:04 46
15 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:50:11 45
16 Sally Thomas W75 BOK 00:50:52 50
17 Vladimir Kuznetsov M65 TVOC 00:51:22 44
18 Richard Rae M75 BKO 00:51:25 47
19 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:52:07 48
20 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:52:07 43
21 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:52:43 50
22 Tony Feltbower M65 OD 00:52:48 42
23 Carys Sharp W16 TVOC 00:53:13 49
24 Carol Sands W70 BOK 00:53:39 50
25 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 00:54:04 41
26 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:54:29 50
27 Andy MacGregor M80 BAOC 00:54:33 50
28 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:54:35 49
29 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:54:47 50
30 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:55:08 50
31 Eamon Staunton M65 WIM 00:55:13 40
32 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:55:14 49
33 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:55:32 39
34 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:55:46 38
35 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:55:52 49
36 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:55:53 37
37 Axel Blomquist M65 SN 00:56:01 36
38 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 00:56:05 48
39 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:56:05 48
40 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:09 50
41 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 00:56:15 35
42 Nick Nourse M55 NWO 00:56:27 49
43 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:56:31 46
44 Paul Basher M65 HOC 00:56:52 34
45 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 00:56:59 50
46 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:57:05 45
47 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 00:57:07 33
48 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:57:13 48
49 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:57:16 47
50 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 00:57:38 32
51 Joe House M65 SO 00:57:44 31
52 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:58:02 49
53 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 00:58:10 46
54 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:58:11 48
55 Peter Dudman M70 SO 00:58:17 47
56 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:58:22 49
57 Christopher Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 00:58:34 49
58 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 00:58:38 30
59 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 00:59:00 47
60 Guy Owen M16 BOK 00:59:03 49
61 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 00:59:07 48
62 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:59:21 50
63 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:59:22 48
64 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:59:25 50
65 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:00:02 49
66 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 01:00:27 48
67 Dave Marr M70 OD 01:00:28 46
68 Terry Smith M70 SOC 01:00:33 45
69 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:00:35 45
70 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:00:37 47
71 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:00:54 50
72 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:00:58 49
73 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:01:13 44
74 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:01:17 29
75 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 01:01:32 50
76 John Hopper M70 DVO 01:01:34 43
77 Trevor Bridle M75 WIM 01:01:40 44
78 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:01:43 48
79 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:01:56 47
80 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 01:02:07 50
81 John Russell M80 SOS 01:02:44 49
82 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:02:55 47
83 Brian Pearson M60 QO 01:02:56 46
84 Helen Errington W60 HH 01:02:58 44
85 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 01:03:10 46
86 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:03:22 47
87 Bernie Newitt W55 SOC 01:03:35 48
88 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:03:42 47
89 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 01:03:49 49
90 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:03:49 42
91 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 01:03:50 47
92 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:03:50 46
93 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:03:54 41
94 Michael Turner M60 BOK 01:04:00 45
95 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 01:04:01 44
96 Victoria Mccreadie W40 SOS 01:04:01 50
97 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:04:02 40
98 Chris Hooker M60 SO 01:04:17 43
99 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:04:18 49
100 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:04:23 45
101 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:04:27 43
102 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:04:45 46
103 Laurence Gossage M70 BOK 01:04:49 39
104 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:04:57 50
105 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 01:05:03 42
106 David Mullins M70 SARUM 01:05:39 38
107 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:05:42 45
108 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:05:50 44
109 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:05:51 43
110 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 01:06:05 43
111 David Lawson M55 OD 01:06:12 42
112 David Williams M55 HOC 01:06:14 41
113 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:06:17 49
114 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 01:06:37 42
115 Andrew Nash M45 SOC 01:06:38 50
116 Helen Sharp W55 SWOC 01:06:40 46
117 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:06:49 42
118 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 01:06:55 49
119 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:07:05 48
120 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 01:07:10 37
121 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:07:37 41
122 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:07:38 41
123 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 01:07:41 40
124 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:07:49 40
125 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 01:07:54 46
126 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:08:13 47
127 Jane King W65 SO 01:08:14 44
128 David Hunt M60 BOK 01:08:20 41
129 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 01:08:24 47
130 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:08:39 48
131 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 01:08:45 43
132 John Palmer M75 NOC 01:08:57 40
133 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:09:10 48
134 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:09:26 39
135 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:09:55 36
136 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:09:55 50
137 Christopher Rhodes M40 BADO 01:10:00 49
138 Joel Hallberg M21 BOF 01:10:05 49
139 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:10:07 28
140 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:10:19 46
141 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:10:30 40
142 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:10:45 27
143 David Harper M65 DEVON 01:10:51 26
144 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 01:10:56 38
145 Steve Beverley M65 NATO 01:10:57 25
146 Gillian Cross W75 WIM 01:10:58 45
147 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:11:02 46
148 Hedley Calderbank M70 HH 01:11:04 35
149 Jim Graham M70 WIM 01:11:10 34
150 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:11:17 45
151 Clare Leveridge W21 SOC 01:11:17 50
152 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:11:41 47
153 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 01:11:48 33
154 Jonathan Ambler M16 BOK 01:11:51 48
155 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:12:14 45
156 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:12:31 39
157 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:12:36 32
158 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 01:12:49 31
159 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:13:11 39
160 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:13:12 24
161 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:13:12 24
162 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 01:13:26 45
163 Alan Honey M60 BOK 01:13:35 38
164 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:13:37 47
165 Jill Green W75 DEVON 01:13:37 44
166 Nick Green M55 GO 01:14:09 38
167 Andrew Graham M65 SARUM 01:14:23 22
168 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:14:24 30
169 David Hanstock M65 BOK 01:14:26 21
170 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:14:43 37
171 Tony Ludford M75 BADO 01:14:50 39
172 Andrew French M55 WIM 01:14:56 36
173 Phil Conway M55 GO 01:15:10 35
174 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:15:54 37
175 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:15:55 44
176 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:16:04 34
177 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 01:16:18 36
178 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:16:25 46
179 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 01:16:27 37
180 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:16:40 49
181 John Trayler M75 QO 01:17:04 38
182 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:17:15 48
183 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 01:17:52 43
184 Richard Sansbury M50 QO 01:17:52 48
185 John Morris M75 SO 01:18:07 37
186 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:18:26 47
187 Laura Wilcox W55 WSX 01:18:27 42
188 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:18:32 47
189 Duncan Bayliss M50 WRE 01:18:39 46
190 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:18:40 43
191 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:19:35 44
192 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:19:46 45
193 John Chesters M70 DEVON 01:19:58 29
194 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:20:04 46
195 Sue Pearson W70 SO 01:20:05 44
196 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 01:20:12 41
197 Sarah Darley W16 GO 01:20:24 45
198 Annika Greenwood W50 BKO 01:20:25 43
199 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:20:40 44
200 Tracy Crickmore W55 WSX 01:20:54 40
201 Christine King W70 BOK 01:21:05 43
202 Alan Blanchflower M35 WSX 01:21:09 50
203 David Saunders M60 HH 01:21:46 35
204 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:22:08 28
205 Chris Penny M55 AIRE 01:22:26 33
206 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:23:11 34
207 Brian Hart M75 SARUM 01:23:19 36
208 Marcus White M50 SOC 01:23:19 43
209 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 01:23:26 42
210 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:24:10 39
211 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:24:11 36
212 Peter Smith M55 SOC 01:24:52 32
213 Keiko Conway W55 GO 01:25:33 38
214 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 01:26:20 27
215 Neil Albert M50 NGOC 01:27:17 42
216 Rachel Thomas W65 SMOC 01:27:40 42
217 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 01:28:16 33
218 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 01:28:21 32
219 Jason Falconer M50 WSX 01:28:36 41
220 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:28:39 26
221 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 01:28:42 49
222 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 01:28:43 44
223 Doug Greenwood M45 BKO 01:28:58 46
224 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:29:33 31
225 Mark Light M50 SOC 01:30:03 40
226 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:30:11 48
227 Di Turner W70 SO 01:30:41 42
228 Carol Taverner W60 WIGHTO 01:31:17 35
229 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:31:21 35
230 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 01:31:46 41
231 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:31:48 49
232 Ruth Chesters W70 DEVON 01:31:57 40
233 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:32:03 34
234 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:32:07 31
235 Foxie Loxie W60 WSX 01:32:48 33
236 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 01:35:02 32
237 Sam New M21 NWO 01:35:03 45
238 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:35:45 37
239 Bill Vigar M85 QO 01:36:32 48
240 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:38:53 39
241 Bridget Hooper W75 SO 01:40:08 42
242 Peter Bartlett M65 WIGHTO 01:40:29 20
243 Christine Smith W75 BADO 01:41:24 41
244 Jose Stanley W70 WIM 01:42:53 39
245 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:45:43 38
246 Tim Keogh M55 MV 01:46:10 30
247 Madeleine Bridle W65 WSX 01:47:59 41
248 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:48:11 40
249 Bill Brown M80 WSX 01:48:36 46
250 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:48:49 30
251 Amanda Turner W60 BOK 01:50:28 31
252 Jon Darley M55 GO 01:50:53 29
253 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 01:53:27 45
254 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 02:02:29 29
255 George Simmons M21 GO 02:03:24 44
256 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 02:05:11 48
257 Donald Moir M85 LEI 02:06:19 47
258 Hugh Holmes M21 SARUM 02:06:58 43
259 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 02:12:19 37
260 Andy Wareing M40 BOK 02:13:02 47
261 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 02:15:36 48
262 Michael White M80 MV 02:16:28 45
263 Paul Gregson M40 OD 02:25:06 46
264 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 02:46:01 49