Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:28:13 50
2 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 00:30:30 50
3 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:31:53 49
4 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:34:07 48
5 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:36:13 50
6 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:36:36 49
7 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:38:08 47
8 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:39:13 50
9 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:39:58 48
10 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:40:47 46
11 Gillian Markham W65 EPOC 00:42:17 45
12 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:44:05 50
13 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:44:50 49
14 Anne Wilson W70 AIRE 00:45:39 48
15 Emily Gibbins W18 AIRE 00:46:34 50
16 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 00:46:56 44
17 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:46:58 47
18 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 00:48:03 50
19 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:48:20 50
20 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:49:20 50
21 Hilary Bloor W65 SYO 00:51:01 43
22 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 00:51:25 47
23 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:52:36 50
24 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:53:10 50
25 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 00:54:42 49
26 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:54:48 49
27 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:54:48 50
28 Pippa Carcas W20 INT 00:55:37 48
29 Frank Townley M20 SN 00:55:48 50
30 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:55:49 49
31 Jim Mitchell M80 PFO 00:56:03 49
32 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:56:07 46
33 Ian Couch M75 EPOC 00:57:01 45
34 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:57:06 50
35 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 00:57:51 49
36 Laurence Ward M16 INT 00:57:59 49
37 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:58:03 50
38 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:58:20 48
39 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:58:38 50
40 Isobel Williamson W70 LOC 00:59:08 46
41 Rebecca Rooke W35 LOC 00:59:19 49
42 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:01:04 50
43 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:01:38 50
44 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:01:44 45
45 Mike Atherton M80 LOC 01:01:47 48
46 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:02:13 49
47 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:02:32 48
48 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:02:47 48
49 Henry Marston M75 SYO 01:04:02 44
50 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:04:17 49
51 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:04:53 50
52 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:04:56 50
53 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:05:42 47
54 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:05:56 49
55 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:06:19 49
56 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 01:06:24 48
57 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 01:06:43 49
58 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:06:43 50
59 Kristian Groom M45 SYO 01:07:14 48
60 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:07:30 48
61 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 01:07:47 50
62 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 01:08:08 47
63 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:08:29 47
64 Adrian Hall M45 AIRE 01:08:39 47
65 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:08:49 47
66 David Rose M70 PFO 01:09:05 46
67 Graham Stuart M65 AIRE 01:09:15 46
68 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 01:09:33 49
69 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 01:09:55 47
70 Andrew Quickfall M65 SROC 01:10:04 45
71 david downes M65 WCOC 01:10:05 44
72 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:10:07 50
73 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:10:31 48
74 Lesley Gomersall W60 GRAMP 01:10:35 48
75 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 01:10:39 46
76 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 01:10:40 47
77 Richard Wilson M65 AIRE 01:10:41 43
78 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:11:37 47
79 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 01:12:13 46
80 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:12:40 50
81 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:12:50 49
82 Dean Field M55 HALO 01:12:59 45
83 Roseanne Field W55 HALO 01:13:29 46
84 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 01:13:32 46
85 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:13:58 48
86 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 01:14:08 42
87 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 01:14:32 49
88 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:14:33 48
89 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:14:35 45
90 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:14:53 46
91 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:14:56 44
92 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 01:15:33 45
93 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 01:15:38 47
94 Tom Threlfall M18 AIRE 01:15:45 49
95 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:15:57 47
96 Graham Lloyd M60 EPOC 01:16:17 46
97 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 01:16:47 44
98 David Bowman M45 AIRE 01:18:00 45
99 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:18:52 41
100 Greg Best M60 NGOC 01:19:04 45
101 Dave Brown M65 HALO 01:19:55 40
102 Mark Selby M60 AIRE 01:20:11 44
103 Kevan Latham M65 SELOC 01:20:29 39
104 Aimee Darley W20 SN 01:20:51 46
105 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 01:21:22 46
106 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 01:21:28 48
107 Colin Lynch M50 SYO 01:21:57 47
108 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:22:04 43
109 Sarah Darley W18 GO 01:22:04 49
110 Iain Smith-Ward M50 LOC 01:22:14 46
111 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:22:27 47
112 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:22:41 44
113 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:23:13 45
114 Peter Foster M65 BOK 01:23:21 38
115 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:23:49 50
116 Matthew Rooke M35 LOC 01:24:16 50
117 Helen Meredith W40 EBOR 01:24:51 50
118 Alan Heppenstall M80 LOC 01:25:14 45
119 Margaret Shaw W70 EPOC 01:25:32 44
120 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:25:45 49
121 John Wootton M60 LOC 01:25:59 43
122 Jemima Parker W50 CLARO 01:26:08 46
123 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 01:26:57 45
124 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:27:01 44
125 Ian Furlong M35 AIRE 01:27:05 49
126 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 01:27:39 43
127 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:27:48 48
128 Angie Hulley W60 AIRE 01:27:57 47
129 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:30:41 42
130 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 01:30:50 41
131 Mike Hind M70 CLARO 01:31:31 42
132 Peter Carter M65 AIRE 01:32:40 37
133 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:32:58 43
134 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 01:34:03 40
135 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 01:34:06 45
136 Helen Smethurst W60 PFO 01:35:25 46
137 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 01:35:59 45
138 James Meredith M40 EBOR 01:36:25 50
139 Aly Brook W35 EPOC 01:36:33 48
140 Rachel Platt W35 LOC 01:36:53 47
141 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:38:35 42
142 Allan Hodkinson M45 PFO 01:38:47 44
143 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 01:39:28 48
144 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 01:39:35 45
145 Margaret Mackenzie W60 WCOC 01:39:38 44
146 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 01:40:11 43
147 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 01:40:40 43
148 Connor Smith M21 EPOC 01:40:48 44
149 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:42:44 41
150 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 01:42:53 44
151 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:47:16 43
152 Pam Brown W60 HALO 01:47:47 42
153 Mark Villiers M45 AIRE 01:47:52 43
154 Martyn Dean M60 CLOK 01:47:58 41
155 Matthew Tinker M40 EPOC 01:48:59 49
156 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 01:49:12 43
157 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:52:09 42
158 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 01:52:57 42
159 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:53:16 41
160 Kay Hawke W35 PFO 01:54:11 46
161 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 01:54:15 39
162 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:54:39 40
163 Emma Taylor W21 PFO 01:56:10 42
164 Ian Robson M70 EBOR 01:57:39 39
165 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 01:59:21 41
166 Carrick Armer M40 AIRE 02:15:18 48
167 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 02:28:11 40
168 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 02:43:09 47