Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:38:59 50
2 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:44:16 50
3 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:44:53 50
4 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:45:42 50
5 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:46:10 50
6 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:47:00 49
7 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:47:33 49
8 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:49:06 50
9 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:49:22 50
10 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:49:34 50
11 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:49:45 50
12 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:50:03 50
13 Max Mobus M18 SYO 00:50:26 49
14 Adam Methven M16 BKO 00:50:45 50
15 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:50:46 50
16 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:50:47 50
17 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 00:51:34 48
18 Jason Inman M50 FVO 00:51:58 49
19 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:52:00 49
20 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:52:29 48
21 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:52:32 48
22 David May M75 SLOW 00:52:32 50
23 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:52:38 47
24 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:53:10 48
25 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:53:25 49
26 Alun Powell M50 AIRE 00:53:28 47
27 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:53:49 50
28 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:53:53 49
29 Tom Mills M75 NGOC 00:53:53 49
30 Jake Powell M18 AIRE 00:54:01 47
31 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:54:04 50
32 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:54:15 50
33 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:54:23 49
34 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:54:29 49
35 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:54:35 48
36 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:54:57 49
37 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:54:57 49
38 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:55:05 48
39 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:55:51 50
40 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:56:08 47
41 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 00:57:30 48
42 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 00:57:45 47
43 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:57:55 48
44 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:58:12 48
45 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:58:19 46
46 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:58:27 46
47 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:58:33 50
48 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:58:40 49
49 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:58:56 49
50 Emily Turner W18 LOC 00:59:02 49
51 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:59:07 48
52 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:59:14 47
53 Mairi Eades W20 EUOC 00:59:15 50
54 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:59:28 48
55 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:59:41 45
56 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:59:42 49
57 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:00:05 47
58 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:00:06 44
59 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 01:00:23 45
60 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:00:37 50
61 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 01:00:49 48
62 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 01:01:05 46
63 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 01:01:18 44
64 Andrew Monro M50 NGOC 01:01:50 43
65 Sally Calland W45 DVO 01:02:06 48
66 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 01:02:07 48
67 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:02:10 47
68 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:02:18 46
69 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 01:02:21 48
70 David Williams M55 HOC 01:02:31 45
71 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:02:57 50
72 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:03:11 49
73 Sheila Carey W75 OD 01:03:27 50
74 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:03:33 49
75 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:03:38 46
76 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:03:47 47
77 Lulu Williams W50 SLOW 01:03:52 47
78 Hugh Nicholson M55 GRAMP 01:04:05 44
79 david downes M65 WCOC 01:04:13 43
80 Sarah Darley W16 GO 01:04:17 47
81 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:04:19 43
82 Neil Speers M55 DFOK 01:04:31 42
83 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:04:49 46
84 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:05:01 41
85 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:05:15 48
86 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:05:18 46
87 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 01:06:00 48
88 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 01:06:27 45
89 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:06:51 47
90 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:06:51 42
91 Ian Jones M50 ERYRI 01:07:12 42
92 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:07:26 41
93 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:07:26 40
94 Chris Turner M55 WIM 01:07:27 39
95 Richard Collyer M45 GO 01:07:37 46
96 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:07:41 50
97 J W PARFITT M75 BOK 01:07:42 48
98 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:07:47 41
99 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:07:51 47
100 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:08:00 50
101 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:08:12 49
102 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 01:08:17 46
103 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 01:08:18 47
104 Laura Barrett W16 SN 01:09:40 46
105 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 01:09:45 45
106 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:09:49 44
107 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:09:54 43
108 Heikki Palosuo M70 SLOW 01:09:57 42
109 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 01:10:31 46
110 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 01:11:02 38
111 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:11:22 47
112 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:11:34 45
113 Lucy Giles W50 BAOC 01:12:12 45
114 Rebecca Aspin W21 CLOK 01:12:20 44
115 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 01:12:21 44
116 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 01:12:33 46
117 Anne Tynegate W60 BADO 01:12:56 45
118 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 01:12:59 49
119 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:13:00 48
120 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 01:13:20 40
121 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 01:14:19 39
122 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:14:45 49
123 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 01:14:53 47
124 Owain Jones M40 BOK 01:15:22 47
125 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:15:26 38
126 Colm Moran M21 TVOC 01:15:38 46
127 Krzysztof Nowicki M40 WRE 01:15:38 46
128 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:15:47 44
129 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 01:15:57 37
130 Tom Davies M40 SLOW 01:16:04 45
131 James Rhodes M45 BAOC 01:16:41 44
132 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:16:49 43
133 Marian White W60 HOC 01:16:49 43
134 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 01:16:56 50
135 John Methven M50 BKO 01:17:32 40
136 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:17:51 36
137 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:18:02 43
138 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:18:13 48
139 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:19:11 35
140 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:19:12 37
141 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:19:18 45
142 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 01:19:31 39
143 Richard Sansbury M50 QO 01:19:47 38
144 Bethany Kippin W21 TVOC 01:19:48 43
145 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:20:02 41
146 Mike Baggott M70 OD 01:20:22 40
147 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 01:20:49 37
148 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:20:58 46
149 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:21:00 45
150 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:21:08 49
151 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 01:21:10 47
152 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:21:32 36
153 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:21:40 44
154 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:22:40 42
155 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 01:23:00 42
156 Alexander Mitchell M20 HOC 01:23:17 50
157 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:24:24 43
158 Alec Linton M45 NGOC 01:24:52 42
159 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 01:25:12 45
160 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:25:16 35
161 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:25:52 44
162 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:26:02 39
163 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:26:19 34
164 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:26:19 38
165 Chris Williamson M21 SYO 01:26:20 42
166 Steve Williams M65 NGOC 01:27:21 36
167 James Haynes M21 TVOC 01:27:40 41
168 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 01:27:52 42
169 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:27:56 41
170 Mathis Nicole Desmau M21 OUOC 01:28:33 40
171 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:28:38 46
172 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:28:49 44
173 Thomas Foord M40 SWOC 01:30:27 44
174 Chris Hooker M60 SO 01:30:36 43
175 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 01:31:32 41
176 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:32:26 35
177 Nick Gracie M45 BOK 01:32:26 40
178 Joe Taunton M21 SYO 01:32:54 39
179 Ian Hylton M50 TVOC 01:33:08 33
180 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:33:10 34
181 Robert Finch M21 NGOC 01:34:25 38
182 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:34:43 45
183 Mark Rookledge M55 OD 01:34:47 34
184 Sara Currie W40 BOK 01:35:32 48
185 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:36:41 48
186 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:36:55 41
187 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:37:24 37
188 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:37:24 32
189 John Leeson M60 HOC 01:37:54 42
190 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:38:17 44
191 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:40:29 40
192 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 01:41:10 47
193 James Rogers M21 LOC 01:43:40 37
194 Mark Saunders M40 TVOC 01:44:02 43
195 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 01:45:52 43
196 D Harper W70 BKO 01:47:16 47
197 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:47:37 41
198 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:49:09 42
199 Victoria Mccreadie W40 WIM 01:49:47 47
200 Sam New M21 NWO 01:51:26 36
201 Andy Lennard M45 TVOC 01:51:41 39
202 Judith Powell W80 AIRE 01:52:35 50
203 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:55:16 40
204 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:55:28 38
205 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:56:07 50
206 Brian Pearson M60 QO 01:57:30 39
207 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 02:01:30 42
208 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 02:02:18 46
209 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 02:21:00 49
210 Gary Davies M40 SWOC 02:35:56 41
211 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 02:44:51 46