Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:50:03 50
2 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:52:38 50
3 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:53:39 49
4 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:53:57 48
5 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:53:59 47
6 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:54:20 49
7 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:55:13 50
8 James Crawford M65 GO 00:55:20 50
9 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:57:01 49
10 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:57:16 50
11 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:58:20 49
12 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:58:37 50
13 Adam Methven M16 BKO 00:59:48 50
14 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:00:07 48
15 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:00:13 48
16 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:00:49 50
17 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 01:01:14 47
18 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:01:21 46
19 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:02:59 47
20 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:03:12 46
21 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 01:03:13 45
22 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:03:20 50
23 Chris Hooker M60 SO 01:03:22 50
24 Roderick Mac-Gregor M80 BAOC 01:04:18 49
25 Alan Rosen M65 HH 01:05:00 44
26 Patrick Maher M85 SO 01:05:15 48
27 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:05:17 49
28 Mike Gammon M85 SO 01:05:44 47
29 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 01:05:45 43
30 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:05:47 50
31 Lucy Paton W60 SN 01:06:03 46
32 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 01:06:22 50
33 Axel Blomquist M65 SN 01:07:21 42
34 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:07:40 49
35 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:07:50 41
36 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:07:52 45
37 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:07:57 48
38 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:08:57 49
39 Di Turner W70 SO 01:09:05 50
40 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:09:12 47
41 Tommy Heap M16 SO 01:09:14 49
42 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:09:21 40
43 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:09:23 39
44 Helen Marsden W45 HH 01:10:01 46
45 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:10:02 50
46 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:10:23 38
47 Jane Lambert W60 SO 01:10:30 44
48 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 01:10:34 37
49 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:11:15 43
50 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:11:26 48
51 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:11:35 47
52 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:11:38 48
53 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 01:11:52 48
54 Jane King W65 SO 01:12:11 45
55 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:12:15 49
56 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 01:12:18 47
57 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 01:12:18 36
58 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 01:12:28 42
59 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 01:12:32 50
60 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:12:34 49
61 Richard Collyer M45 GO 01:12:46 48
62 Matthias Mahr M45 SLOW 01:13:17 47
63 Will Heap M45 SO 01:13:40 46
64 Malcolm Fisher M50 BOF 01:14:05 50
65 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:14:06 50
66 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:14:53 35
67 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 01:15:12 47
68 John Farren M85 TVOC 01:15:15 46
69 Charlotte Turner W35 SLOW 01:15:15 49
70 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:15:23 46
71 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:15:30 49
72 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 01:15:49 50
73 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:16:20 50
74 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:16:37 48
75 Mark Chapman M60 SO 01:16:38 48
76 Alan Velecky M55 SO 01:17:27 49
77 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:17:37 47
78 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:17:54 48
79 Alex Dutton M45 SLOW 01:18:15 45
80 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 01:18:19 50
81 Madelyn Bartlett W16 SO 01:18:28 46
82 Malcolm Lyon M65 TVOC 01:18:51 34
83 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:18:57 46
84 Geoff Wright M75 GO 01:18:59 50
85 Pete Couldery M60 GO 01:19:03 45
86 Tim Beale M35 SN 01:19:14 50
87 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:19:23 33
88 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:19:33 49
89 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 01:19:35 45
90 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:19:39 49
91 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:19:42 47
92 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:19:45 32
93 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 01:19:47 46
94 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:20:05 44
95 Carol Sands W70 BOK 01:20:36 47
96 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:20:56 48
97 Andrew Hannaford M65 SO 01:21:03 31
98 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 01:21:39 44
99 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 01:21:55 43
100 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 01:21:56 49
101 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:21:57 45
102 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:22:24 44
103 Karen French W50 WIM 01:22:28 47
104 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:23:02 45
105 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:23:08 43
106 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:23:10 42
107 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:23:11 46
108 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 01:23:29 50
109 Andrew Snell M45 BAOC 01:23:41 42
110 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 01:23:48 50
111 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:23:55 44
112 Richard Rae M75 BKO 01:24:52 48
113 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:25:04 49
114 Hedley Calderbank M70 HH 01:25:16 43
115 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:25:17 49
116 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:25:26 48
117 Lulu Williams W50 SLOW 01:25:29 45
118 Adam Conway M18 GO 01:25:30 50
119 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:25:41 50
120 Troy Southall M18 SO 01:25:42 49
121 John Methven M50 BKO 01:25:49 48
122 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:26:08 49
123 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 01:26:20 44
124 Keith Belsey M50 SN 01:26:27 47
125 Amelia Bartlett W18 SO 01:26:51 49
126 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:26:59 49
127 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:27:08 43
128 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:27:14 41
129 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:27:24 42
130 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:27:44 41
131 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 01:27:44 40
132 Linda Hulley W65 SO 01:28:17 43
133 Alan Yule M50 SO 01:28:28 46
134 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:28:48 47
135 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 01:29:02 49
136 Nick Green M55 GO 01:29:07 42
137 Adrian Butter M45 SN 01:29:17 41
138 Garry Greenstreet M45 SO 01:29:33 40
139 Dave Cussens M65 SO 01:30:21 30
140 David Kingdon M70 SAX 01:30:23 41
141 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 01:30:24 50
142 David Frampton M50 HH 01:30:45 45
143 Austin Howe M16 SAX 01:31:09 47
144 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:31:43 40
145 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:32:41 44
146 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:32:45 29
147 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:33:32 48
148 Heikki Palosuo M70 SLOW 01:34:00 39
149 Nathan Nesbit M16 HH 01:34:23 46
150 Mike Bolton M70 MV 01:35:35 38
151 Mike Turner M70 SO 01:35:36 37
152 Nigel Quinton M60 HH 01:36:25 40
153 Neil Speers M55 DFOK 01:36:41 41
154 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:37:11 43
155 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 01:37:43 47
156 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:37:54 46
157 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:38:30 39
158 Nigel Saker M70 SLOW 01:38:48 36
159 Thomas Howell M20 SN 01:38:51 49
160 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 01:39:39 42
161 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:39:51 49
162 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:39:52 28
163 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:40:14 40
164 Paul Watson M40 RAFO 01:40:55 48
165 Helen Le Page W45 SN 01:41:12 45
166 Hannah Nesbit W45 HH 01:41:54 44
167 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha W20 SLOW 01:42:09 50
168 Mel Taylor M55 SAX 01:42:14 39
169 Douglas Nesbit M45 HH 01:42:23 39
170 Naomi Drewitt W45 DFOK 01:42:39 43
171 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:43:45 35
172 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:45:29 42
173 Ken Lawton M75 SO 01:46:24 45
174 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:46:36 48
175 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:47:33 38
176 Philip Sorrell M40 QO 01:47:36 47
177 Justin Farhall M45 MV 01:47:41 38
178 Chris McDonald M75 MV 01:47:47 44
179 John Collyer M75 SOS 01:48:02 43
180 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:48:20 37
181 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:51:55 41
182 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 01:52:59 46
183 Andrea Hampanijad W45 HH 01:53:07 41
184 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:55:25 47
185 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:55:38 46
186 Hal Jacob M35 SO 01:56:01 48
187 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:56:28 37
188 Bo Oqvist M50 BKO 02:03:18 40
189 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 02:04:39 45
190 Michael White M80 MV 02:05:20 46
191 Liam Marsh M21 SO 02:08:52 44
192 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M20 SLOW 02:11:16 48
193 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 02:12:37 36
194 Peter Dobra M21 SAX 02:16:28 43
195 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 02:24:14 38
196 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:28:32 42
197 Urszula Bronkowska W21 DFOK 02:34:33 50
198 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 02:43:17 42
199 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 02:46:09 49
200 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 02:47:36 39