Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:53:41 50
2 Adam Barrie M16 MAROC 00:54:33 49
3 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:56:49 50
4 Isobel Howard W16 MOR 00:57:36 50
5 Eilidh Campbell W20 MAROC 00:57:45 50
6 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:58:25 50
7 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:58:48 49
8 Anne Salisbury W65 WAROC 00:58:59 50
9 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:59:20 49
10 Karen Heppenstall W45 LOC 01:00:24 48
11 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:00:32 49
12 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 01:01:15 50
13 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 01:01:22 48
14 Adam Methven M16 BKO 01:01:56 48
15 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 01:03:03 47
16 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 01:03:05 48
17 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 01:03:11 50
18 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:03:42 50
19 Jake O'Donnell M16 DVO 01:03:56 47
20 Imogen Pieters W16 SYO 01:04:03 49
21 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:04:07 49
22 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:04:49 50
23 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 01:05:23 46
24 John Tullie M60 RR 01:05:32 50
25 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:05:39 50
26 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 01:05:41 45
27 Iris Macmillan W16 ECKO 01:05:44 48
28 Barry Elkington M65 OD 01:06:47 49
29 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 01:07:21 47
30 Rachel Brown W18 ESOC 01:07:29 50
31 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 01:07:34 50
32 Laura Goy W35 SYO 01:08:19 49
33 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:08:29 50
34 Mairi Eades W20 INT 01:08:35 49
35 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:08:49 50
36 Tommy Heap M16 SO 01:09:19 46
37 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 01:09:28 50
38 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 01:09:31 49
39 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:09:36 46
40 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:09:37 48
41 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 01:09:38 50
42 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 01:09:58 50
43 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:10:19 49
44 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 01:10:20 44
45 Sheila Carey W75 OD 01:10:54 49
46 Rachel Duckworth W18 DVO 01:10:58 49
47 Liz Potterton W65 CLARO 01:11:05 45
48 Matthew Gooch M20 MAROC 01:11:16 50
49 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:11:17 43
50 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 01:11:29 49
51 Megan Mowbray W45 INT 01:11:42 47
52 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:12:08 50
53 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 01:12:32 48
54 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 01:12:49 45
55 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 01:12:56 44
56 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 01:12:57 44
57 David Palmer M75 BOK 01:13:09 50
58 Daisy May McNamara W16 AYROC 01:13:22 47
59 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 01:13:38 48
60 Jason Inman M50 FVO 01:13:44 49
61 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:13:58 48
62 Evie Conway W20 AIRE 01:14:15 48
63 Jonas Newey M16 MAROC 01:14:16 43
64 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:14:16 50
65 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:14:27 49
66 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 01:15:11 49
67 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 01:15:12 49
68 Peter Jones M65 SN 01:15:14 47
69 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 01:15:26 46
70 Judith Holt W70 DVO 01:15:28 48
71 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 01:15:29 43
72 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:15:36 47
73 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:15:37 46
74 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:15:40 42
75 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:15:41 48
76 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:15:49 41
77 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 01:15:52 48
78 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 01:16:02 48
79 John Duckworth M55 DVO 01:16:02 48
80 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 01:16:03 49
81 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 01:16:05 47
82 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 01:16:05 45
83 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 01:16:06 50
84 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:16:16 48
85 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:16:17 49
86 Kevin Harding M60 HH 01:16:18 47
87 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 01:16:18 48
88 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:16:38 42
89 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 01:16:42 41
90 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:16:47 47
91 Janet Nash W70 LOC 01:17:12 47
92 Helen Errington W60 HH 01:17:37 40
93 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 01:17:42 47
94 Guy Owen M16 BOK 01:17:44 42
95 Alison O'Neil W35 ESOC 01:17:44 48
96 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:17:47 47
97 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:17:56 46
98 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:17:56 44
99 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:18:07 47
100 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:18:28 40
101 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 01:18:37 45
102 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:18:54 46
103 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:18:59 46
104 William Thomas M16 DEVON 01:19:02 41
105 William Lake M16 SBOC 01:19:04 40
106 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:19:05 45
107 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 01:19:10 49
108 Janine Inman W40 FVO 01:19:12 46
109 Phil Scarf M55 EPOC 01:19:13 46
110 Ellie Mills-hicks W16 GO 01:19:26 44
111 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:19:26 46
112 Richard Wilson M65 AIRE 01:19:28 43
113 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:19:40 44
114 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:19:48 48
115 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 01:19:49 42
116 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:19:55 45
117 Alun Powell M50 AIRE 01:19:57 46
118 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 01:20:05 39
119 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 01:20:06 47
120 Mike Callow M80 WRE 01:20:16 50
121 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:20:22 39
122 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 01:20:25 39
123 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:20:28 41
124 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:20:34 45
125 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 01:20:39 49
126 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 01:20:44 49
127 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:21:00 43
128 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:21:02 48
129 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:21:02 40
130 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 01:21:30 46
131 Christine Goulding W55 BL 01:21:39 46
132 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:21:55 44
133 alice kemsley W16 BASOC 01:21:55 42
134 Ray Ward M45 INT 01:21:58 47
135 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 01:22:01 38
136 Merryn Stangroom W18 LOC 01:22:01 47
137 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:22:02 45
138 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:22:11 43
139 Jan Travnicek M45 TVOC 01:22:14 46
140 Catriona Chapman W16 MAROC 01:22:25 41
141 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 01:22:29 44
142 Phil Murray M55 INT 01:22:29 44
143 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:22:32 45
144 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 01:22:52 48
145 Maggie Scrugham W60 LOC 01:22:53 38
146 Max Cole M50 PFO 01:22:55 45
147 Pippa Carcas W18 INT 01:23:06 46
148 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 01:23:14 45
149 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 01:23:15 48
150 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 01:23:29 46
151 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 01:23:30 50
152 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 01:23:32 39
153 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:23:56 38
154 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:23:59 45
155 Ianka Evans W50 POTOC 01:24:02 42
156 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 01:24:22 49
157 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:24:26 43
158 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 01:24:26 47
159 Liam Green M16 CLOK 01:24:28 37
160 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:24:33 46
161 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:24:40 41
162 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 01:24:44 37
163 Anne Wilson W65 AIRE 01:24:51 37
164 Jess Bailey W16 LOC 01:24:51 40
165 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 01:25:10 44
166 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:25:19 43
167 Roy Dawson M70 NATO 01:25:21 42
168 Steve Feltbower M40 FVO 01:25:31 50
169 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:25:42 43
170 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 01:25:44 40
171 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 01:25:46 38
172 Faith Kenyon W16 MOR 01:25:47 39
173 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 01:25:48 38
174 Chris Lates M80 BL 01:25:50 49
175 Peter Scott M16 LOC 01:25:57 36
176 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:25:59 41
177 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:26:02 42
178 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 01:26:10 43
179 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 01:26:27 37
180 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:26:43 35
181 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:26:46 36
182 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:26:46 36
183 Dominic Dakin M20 SYO 01:26:54 47
184 Robin Sloan M70 RR 01:27:00 40
185 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:27:04 48
186 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:27:14 41
187 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 01:27:22 37
188 Alison Harding W60 HH 01:27:23 36
189 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:27:41 44
190 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 01:27:45 46
191 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:27:48 35
192 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:27:57 42
193 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:27:58 44
194 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:28:23 44
195 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:28:36 41
196 Jenny Wren W70 BL 01:28:39 43
197 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:28:39 40
198 Dominic Wathey M16 MDOC 01:28:45 34
199 Emily Gibbins W16 AIRE 01:28:45 36
200 Alan Velecky M55 SO 01:28:47 42
201 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:29:00 47
202 Alex Wetherill M18 WAOC 01:29:02 48
203 Clare Baker W40 CLOK 01:29:09 45
204 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:29:15 45
205 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 01:29:22 47
206 Emily Elms W16 BOK 01:29:28 35
207 Rosie Spencer W20 WCOC 01:29:29 45
208 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:29:31 34
209 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 01:29:54 33
210 David Eades M50 INT 01:30:17 43
211 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 01:30:28 32
212 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:30:29 40
213 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 01:30:29 34
214 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:30:30 42
215 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:30:34 45
216 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 01:30:39 33
217 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:30:45 39
218 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:31:05 38
219 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:31:20 39
220 Sue Barrie W55 MAROC 01:31:21 39
221 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 01:31:23 45
222 Zoe Harding W21 INT 01:31:24 47
223 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:31:30 37
224 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 01:31:48 35
225 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:31:53 49
226 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:31:53 41
227 Tom Bray M35 SOC 01:32:12 50
228 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:32:21 41
229 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:32:21 38
230 David Bunn M20 EUOC 01:32:30 45
231 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:32:40 43
232 Ben Gostick M16 HH 01:32:44 31
233 Tom Threlfall M16 AIRE 01:32:44 31
234 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:32:49 40
235 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 01:32:54 33
236 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 01:33:16 35
237 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 01:33:17 36
238 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:33:19 50
239 Oliver Tonge M18 BOK 01:33:21 46
240 Sarah Jones W21 LOC 01:33:24 46
241 Tony Feltbower M65 OD 01:33:26 32
242 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:33:49 39
243 Carol Sands W70 BOK 01:33:51 42
244 Judith Powell W80 AIRE 01:33:54 49
245 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 01:33:59 38
246 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 01:33:59 39
247 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:34:05 37
248 Anne Burbidge W60 WCOC 01:34:07 34
249 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:34:12 37
250 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:34:13 38
251 Nigel Wright M50 NN 01:34:19 40
252 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 01:34:22 44
253 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 01:34:25 37
254 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 01:34:25 45
255 Di Turner W70 SO 01:34:30 41
256 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 01:34:30 44
257 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:34:33 48
258 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:34:53 36
259 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 01:35:02 43
260 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:35:04 39
261 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:35:11 47
262 Raymond Wren M75 BL 01:35:12 42
263 Tom Cochrane M35 HH 01:35:13 49
264 Robin Thomas M70 BL 01:35:14 35
265 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:35:16 46
266 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:35:26 33
267 David Downes M65 WCOC 01:35:29 31
268 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 01:35:31 41
269 mary Adams W60 WCH 01:35:39 32
270 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 01:35:46 35
271 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:35:52 30
272 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:35:55 36
273 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:35:58 32
274 James Yule M18 SO 01:36:06 45
275 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 01:36:11 34
276 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 01:36:12 40
277 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:36:33 44
278 Leni Scott M16 SYO 01:36:39 29
279 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 01:36:54 44
280 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 01:36:54 38
281 Laura King W21 EUOC 01:37:00 43
282 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:37:01 34
283 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:37:02 46
284 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:37:03 36
285 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 01:37:03 44
286 Jenny Bray W65 SN 01:37:11 34
287 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:37:31 35
288 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:37:53 42
289 William Ivory M45 INT 01:38:01 43
290 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 01:38:04 33
291 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:38:09 35
292 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:38:23 34
293 Angus Ivory M18 INT 01:38:26 43
294 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:38:27 41
295 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:38:30 32
296 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 01:38:36 42
297 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:38:41 38
298 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:38:42 34
299 Laura Brown W16 LOC 01:38:42 31
300 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 01:38:43 43
301 Moira Chapman W50 SYO 01:38:44 37
302 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:38:52 33
303 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:39:05 37
304 Frank Townley M18 SN 01:39:07 42
305 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 01:39:08 45
306 Chris Pollitt M60 WCOC 01:39:10 33
307 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:39:17 36
308 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:39:25 32
309 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 01:39:37 31
310 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 01:39:37 32
311 Hazel Gibbs W70 LOC 01:39:41 40
312 Richard Payne M70 EPOC 01:39:41 31
313 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:39:51 30
314 James Williams M40 EPOC 01:39:54 44
315 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 01:39:56 33
316 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 01:40:02 28
317 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 01:40:05 41
318 George Hare M55 NATO 01:40:09 31
319 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:40:16 30
320 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:40:33 42
321 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:40:44 33
322 Julia Preston W35 SROC 01:40:44 46
323 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:40:45 35
324 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:40:58 43
325 Iain Smith-Ward M50 LOC 01:41:09 34
326 Karen French W50 WIM 01:41:12 36
327 William Gardner M21 OD 01:41:22 50
328 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:41:26 29
329 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:41:29 44
330 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:41:35 32
331 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:41:38 48
332 Ben Glover M16 LEI 01:41:39 27
333 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:41:41 33
334 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 01:41:50 30
335 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:41:50 41
336 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:42:02 32
337 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M65 CLARO 01:42:05 29
338 Simon Moore M60 BKO 01:42:06 31
339 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 01:42:10 29
340 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:42:26 30
341 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:42:35 28
342 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 01:42:36 40
343 Tessa Strain W21 INT 01:42:40 39
344 John Methven M50 BKO 01:42:42 31
345 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 01:42:45 41
346 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 01:42:52 30
347 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:42:52 29
348 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 01:42:57 40
349 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 01:43:07 47
350 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 01:43:25 27
351 Roger Garnett M70 ESOC 01:43:31 30
352 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:43:42 35
353 Alex Finch M60 SROC 01:43:48 28
354 Keith MacDermott M70 EBOR 01:43:53 29
355 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:43:55 26
356 Alastair Thomas M21 EUOC 01:44:00 49
357 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:44:02 28
358 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 01:44:03 25
359 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:44:14 27
360 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:44:15 42
361 Simon Thompson M55 HOC 01:44:17 24
362 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 01:44:25 26
363 Andrew Elwood M20 DUOC 01:44:54 44
364 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:44:59 40
365 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:45:05 45
366 Laura Robertson W21 SYO 01:45:11 38
367 Dominic Green M18 CLOK 01:45:23 40
368 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:45:24 39
369 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:45:29 27
370 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 01:45:30 25
371 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:45:43 26
372 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:46:01 48
373 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 01:46:12 38
374 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:46:13 26
375 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:46:18 39
376 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 01:46:18 39
377 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:46:38 46
378 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 01:46:42 29
379 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:46:48 47
380 Robert Smith M55 LOC 01:46:48 23
381 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 01:46:50 22
382 David Rose M70 PFO 01:46:50 28
383 John Nash M70 LOC 01:47:03 27
384 Tim Darlow M45 RR 01:47:05 38
385 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:47:05 39
386 Dylan Jenkinson M16 SYO 01:47:06 25
387 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:47:08 29
388 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:47:20 31
389 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 01:47:27 45
390 Moira Courtney W60 LOC 01:47:37 28
391 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:47:52 26
392 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:47:56 27
393 Elizabeth Elliott W70 WCOC 01:48:07 39
394 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:48:21 48
395 Robert King M60 AIRE 01:48:23 25
396 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:48:45 38
397 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:48:47 34
398 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:48:53 25
399 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 01:49:11 32
400 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 01:49:26 46
401 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:50:03 24
402 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 01:50:04 26
403 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 01:50:27 31
404 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:50:58 24
405 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:51:00 21
406 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 01:51:09 38
407 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:51:21 45
408 John Padget M75 DEE 01:51:21 37
409 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:51:22 38
410 Ian Cumpstey M40 WCOC 01:51:22 41
411 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:51:28 25
412 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:51:40 37
413 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:51:48 36
414 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 01:52:03 33
415 Joseph Murphy M55 SROC 01:52:05 20
416 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 01:52:07 19
417 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:52:13 24
418 Sophie Jones W20 HH 01:52:25 44
419 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 01:53:22 44
420 Bryony McLeod W21 AROS 01:53:33 37
421 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 01:53:45 43
422 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 01:53:51 30
423 Emils Ummers M18 SO 01:53:58 37
424 Janet Evans W60 WCOC 01:54:02 23
425 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:54:10 32
426 Mark Hawker M55 BL 01:54:17 18
427 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:54:24 28
428 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:54:25 31
429 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:54:54 23
430 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:54:56 36
431 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:55:09 30
432 David Vincent M60 DVO 01:55:14 23
433 Val Johnson W60 DVO 01:55:37 22
434 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 01:55:39 29
435 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:55:43 35
436 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:55:52 43
437 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 01:55:54 35
438 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 01:56:12 17
439 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:56:19 30
440 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 01:56:22 36
441 Laurence Townley M50 SN 01:56:25 27
442 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:56:48 42
443 Richard Evans M65 BL 01:56:55 24
444 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 01:57:38 28
445 Will Heap M45 SO 01:57:51 37
446 Emma Wilson W21 EUOC 01:57:57 34
447 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 01:58:14 35
448 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 01:58:20 27
449 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 01:58:37 34
450 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 01:58:37 33
451 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:58:52 26
452 Gwenda Cavill W55 NATO 01:58:52 26
453 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 01:58:56 16
454 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 01:59:08 24
455 Colm Moran M21 OUOC 01:59:08 41
456 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 01:59:09 42
457 Iain Embrey M21 INT 01:59:20 40
458 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:59:31 22
459 Martin Powell M70 LOC 01:59:37 21
460 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:59:49 36
461 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:59:49 29
462 Fiona Johnston W60 RR 01:59:50 21
463 Andy Rimes M55 QO 02:00:18 15
464 Sam Crawshaw M18 SYO 02:00:24 33
465 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 02:00:25 20
466 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 02:00:27 39
467 James Ackland M21 INT 02:00:44 38
468 Catherine Wilson W40 PFO 02:00:52 42
469 Ruby Owen W18 BOK 02:01:19 41
470 Mike Hind M70 CLARO 02:01:42 20
471 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 02:01:51 37
472 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 02:01:55 28
473 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 02:02:11 34
474 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 02:02:18 19
475 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 02:02:22 25
476 Clare Monica Stansfield W21 FVO 02:03:20 32
477 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 02:03:22 18
478 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 02:03:29 17
479 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 02:03:43 36
480 Andrew French M55 WIM 02:04:15 14
481 Alistair Thornton M21 FVO 02:04:21 35
482 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 02:04:43 23
483 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 02:04:45 35
484 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 02:04:53 28
485 Robin Strain M70 ELO 02:04:54 16
486 Stuart Parker M55 WAROC 02:05:44 13
487 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 02:05:55 27
488 Herbie Ashworth M18 WCOC 02:06:09 32
489 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 02:06:16 12
490 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 02:06:19 34
491 Peter Carey M75 OD 02:06:24 36
492 Antoine Pesenti M50 DFOK 02:06:36 25
493 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 02:06:37 11
494 Colin Drury M70 SYO 02:06:49 15
495 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 02:07:09 26
496 Andy Glover M40 LEI 02:07:36 40
497 Max Carcas M50 INT 02:07:56 24
498 Dane Blomquist M21 AIRE 02:08:11 33
499 Luke Fisher M21 CUOC 02:08:17 32
500 Thomas Aspin M20 CLOK 02:08:40 43
501 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 02:09:06 41
502 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 02:09:06 22
503 John Robinson M70 WCH 02:09:07 14
504 David Rosen M65 SROC 02:09:11 23
505 Garry Langston M80 WCH 02:09:21 47
506 Sally Calland W45 DVO 02:09:27 37
507 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 02:09:39 31
508 Colin Best M70 SYO 02:09:40 13
509 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 02:10:21 43
510 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 02:10:33 12
511 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 02:10:48 39
512 Duncan Conway M50 LOC 02:10:48 23
513 Tony Callow M55 WRE 02:11:39 10
514 Richard Bartlett M65 LOC 02:11:51 22
515 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 02:12:35 22
516 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 02:12:55 19
517 Julie Lobley W55 DFOK 02:12:55 24
518 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 02:13:01 40
519 Aine McCann W21 LVO 02:13:05 31
520 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 02:13:10 11
521 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 02:13:13 30
522 Adam Potter M21 BOK 02:13:15 29
523 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 02:13:45 27
524 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 02:14:14 18
525 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 02:14:37 23
526 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 02:14:41 22
527 Alice Owen W45 BOK 02:15:00 36
528 Rowan Purkis W65 LOC 02:15:07 29
529 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 02:15:39 17
530 Neil Gostick M55 HH 02:15:51 9
531 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 02:16:08 10
532 Steve Burge M75 LOC 02:16:11 35
533 Tony Wagg M75 MDOC 02:16:14 34
534 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 02:16:34 21
535 Elspeth Jolly W16 HALO 02:16:34 26
536 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 02:16:45 48
537 Joanne Field W45 NATO 02:16:56 35
538 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 02:16:56 22
539 Julian Warren M55 NN 02:17:07 8
540 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 02:17:17 21
541 Naomi Thornton W18 SYO 02:17:31 40
542 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 02:18:06 34
543 Katie Clarke W50 SN 02:18:09 25
544 Kevin Hagley M55 DEVON 02:18:19 7
545 David Riches M55 CLOK 02:18:38 6
546 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 02:18:57 21
547 Kitty Bray W21 SBOC 02:19:04 30
548 Jake Powell M18 AIRE 02:19:12 31
549 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 02:19:23 20
550 David McCann M55 MDOC 02:19:34 5
551 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 02:19:47 28
552 Gill Sharp W60 SN 02:19:48 16
553 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 02:19:51 4
554 David Wathey M55 MDOC 02:19:58 3
555 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:20:12 27
556 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 02:20:50 20
557 Tom Barkas M70 LOC 02:20:55 9
558 Simon Moss M55 SLOW 02:20:57 2
559 Carolyn Rigby W55 CLOK 02:21:45 19
560 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 02:21:52 26
561 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 02:22:07 38
562 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 02:22:15 25
563 Benjamin Townsend M16 SYO 02:22:34 21
564 Abigail Kerr W21 LOC 02:22:51 29
565 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:24:05 24
566 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 02:25:14 24
567 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 02:26:13 19
568 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 02:26:23 20
569 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 02:26:59 8
570 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 02:27:04 33
571 Duncan Bayliss M50 WRE 02:27:40 18
572 John Brammer M60 DEE 02:28:03 21
573 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 02:28:03 17
574 David Lobley M55 DFOK 02:29:47 1
575 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 02:30:08 19
576 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 02:30:43 28
577 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 02:31:07 44
578 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 02:32:33 15
579 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 02:32:39 34
580 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:33:35 23
581 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 02:34:56 32
582 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 02:35:03 44
583 Stuart Swalwell M70 DVO 02:35:06 7
584 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 02:35:17 20
585 John Green M45 CLOK 02:35:23 33
586 Simon Freytag M40 MDOC 02:37:06 37
587 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 02:37:31 23
588 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 02:38:36 20
589 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOC 02:40:49 18
590 Benjamin Kyd M18 MDOC 02:42:25 30
591 James Todhunter M40 SROC 02:43:01 36
592 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 02:43:17 22
593 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 02:43:19 29
594 Margaret Shaw W70 EPOC 02:47:47 31
595 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:48:11 21
596 Mike Bray M65 SN 02:48:40 18
597 Ben Breeze M21 WCOC 02:48:52 20
598 Rebecca McCreadie W45 DEE 02:50:27 33
599 Clare Bense W60 BOF 02:52:11 14
600 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 02:52:13 19
601 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 02:53:26 18
602 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 02:54:02 32
603 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 02:56:20 46
604 Alexander Campbell M60 MAROC 02:56:38 19
605 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:57:50 18
606 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 03:04:42 33
607 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 03:04:46 16
608 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 03:06:12 35
609 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 03:08:00 17
610 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 03:09:05 17
611 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 03:13:40 30
612 James Rogers M21 LOC 03:18:01 16
613 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 03:37:16 0
614 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 04:07:21 31
615 Patrick Davey M80 MAROC 04:20:40 45