Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Thomas Rollins M14 SN 00:20:48 50
2 Matvei Dnestrovskij M10 BOF 00:21:10 50
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard M14 WIM 00:23:33 49
4 Lyra Medlock W14 WSX 00:23:39 50
5 Robbie Lightfoot M14 SYO 00:24:03 48
6 Jack Baxter M10 SYO 00:24:29 49
7 Eoin Simpson M12 LEI 00:26:17 50
8 Louis Bryant M10 SYO 00:27:45 48
9 Anna Todd W14 SYO 00:27:54 49
10 Adam Barrie M16 MAROC 00:28:12 50
11 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:28:37 49
12 Eskarina Medlock W12 WSX 00:29:03 50
13 Freya Tryner W14 SYO 00:29:28 48
14 Ella Baxter W12 SYO 00:30:39 49
15 Isaac Hunter M14 WCOC 00:30:47 47
16 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:30:52 48
17 Ben Gostick M16 HH 00:32:25 47
18 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:32:28 50
19 Adam Methven M16 BKO 00:32:42 46
20 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:33:08 50
21 Grace French W14 WIM 00:33:17 47
22 David Peel M55 SYO 00:33:20 50
23 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:33:27 45
24 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:33:38 50
25 Ben Perry M14 DEVON 00:33:55 46
26 Charlotte Slade W14 SN 00:34:01 46
27 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 00:34:09 49
28 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 00:34:33 48
29 Laura Brown W16 LOC 00:35:06 49
30 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:35:19 50
31 Aidan Hilton M14 SN 00:35:22 45
32 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 00:35:53 44
33 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:36:02 50
34 Oscar Peel M14 SYO 00:36:07 44
35 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:36:10 50
36 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 00:36:24 48
37 Theodore Marsden M10 HH 00:36:38 47
38 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:36:39 49
39 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:36:41 49
40 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:36:47 50
41 Alice French W10 WIM 00:36:50 50
42 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:36:56 49
43 Poppy Gilbert W10 DEVON 00:37:01 49
44 Leo Gilbert M12 DEVON 00:37:11 49
45 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:37:20 48
46 Alice Soulsby W14 HH 00:37:29 45
47 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:37:35 49
48 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:37:35 49
49 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 00:37:43 43
50 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:37:53 49
51 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:37:57 50
52 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:37:57 50
53 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:38:08 50
54 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:38:12 49
55 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:38:12 47
56 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:38:13 49
57 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:38:15 49
58 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:38:22 48
59 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:38:26 50
60 Tom Perry M18 DEVON 00:38:36 48
61 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:38:38 50
62 Alex Wetherill M18 WAOC 00:38:40 47
63 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:38:41 49
64 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:38:43 47
65 William Thomas M16 DEVON 00:38:46 42
66 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 00:39:03 46
67 James Crawford M65 GO 00:39:05 50
68 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:39:10 46
69 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:39:11 47
70 Di Turner W70 SO 00:39:15 45
71 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 00:39:22 44
72 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:39:27 46
73 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:39:28 50
74 Zac Hudd M21 WCOC 00:39:34 50
75 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:39:42 48
76 Sophie Crawford W14 WCOC 00:39:49 44
77 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 00:40:02 47
78 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:40:04 47
79 Alison Harding W60 HH 00:40:08 50
80 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:40:16 49
81 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:40:18 48
82 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:40:24 49
83 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:40:30 49
84 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 00:40:31 46
85 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:40:34 49
86 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 00:40:36 45
87 David Lawson M55 OD 00:40:37 45
88 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:40:43 48
89 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:40:48 47
90 Denise Harper W70 BKO 00:40:49 43
91 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 00:40:53 44
92 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:40:56 43
93 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:41:02 46
94 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:41:03 46
95 Sam Todd M16 SYO 00:41:13 41
96 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:41:13 48
97 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:41:15 42
98 Marcus Pinker M45 FVO 00:41:17 48
99 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:41:35 50
100 Rebecca Hammond W14 FVO 00:41:38 43
101 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:41:40 48
102 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:41:41 47
103 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:41:44 50
104 Max Straube-Roth M12 OD 00:41:56 48
105 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:42:04 46
106 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:42:08 49
107 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:42:11 47
108 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:42:13 45
109 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:42:16 50
110 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:42:17 46
111 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 00:42:18 41
112 William Lake M16 SBOC 00:42:25 40
113 Max Mobus M18 SYO 00:42:26 44
114 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:42:27 48
115 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:42:27 40
116 Tim Beale M35 SN 00:42:30 50
117 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 00:42:37 45
118 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:42:39 47
119 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:42:43 50
120 Andy Sykes M55 DVO 00:42:43 39
121 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:42:47 38
122 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 00:42:49 49
123 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:42:56 46
124 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:42:59 37
125 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 00:43:00 48
126 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 00:43:04 45
127 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:43:07 43
128 Phil Murray M55 INT 00:43:10 36
129 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:43:15 46
130 Joe Thomas M21 MWOC 00:43:19 47
131 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:43:22 49
132 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:43:25 45
133 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:43:26 44
134 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:43:31 48
135 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:43:36 47
136 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:43:36 35
137 Will Heap M45 SO 00:43:43 45
138 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:43:48 44
139 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:43:55 42
140 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:44:00 49
141 Austin Howe M16 SAX 00:44:00 39
142 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:44:09 43
143 Rachel Duckworth W18 DVO 00:44:11 50
144 Carys Sharp W16 TVOC 00:44:11 44
145 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:44:40 50
146 Colm Moran M21 TVOC 00:44:43 46
147 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:44:46 45
148 Brian Pearson M60 QO 00:44:48 42
149 Adam Landels M12 OD 00:44:48 47
150 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:44:55 41
151 Michelle Spillar W40 WIM 00:44:55 49
152 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 00:44:56 45
153 Max Cole M50 PFO 00:44:57 44
154 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:45:00 40
155 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:45:07 43
156 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:45:10 50
157 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:45:15 42
158 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:45:16 44
159 James Yule M18 SO 00:45:27 41
160 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:45:27 43
161 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:45:28 44
162 Steven Denby M20 NOR 00:45:35 47
163 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:45:39 39
164 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:45:42 42
165 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:45:44 47
166 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 00:45:53 43
167 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:45:55 43
168 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 00:45:58 38
169 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 00:46:02 43
170 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:46:08 37
171 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:46:10 47
172 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 00:46:10 42
173 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 00:46:11 34
174 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 00:46:17 41
175 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:46:21 41
176 Clare Dallimore W21 SWOC 00:46:21 49
177 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:46:29 46
178 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:46:32 49
179 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:46:34 46
180 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 00:46:34 36
181 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:46:34 40
182 Peter Scott M16 LOC 00:46:35 38
183 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:46:41 45
184 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:46:41 39
185 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:46:42 49
186 Jake Hilton M12 SN 00:46:44 46
187 Tim Lenton M45 DEVON 00:46:46 44
188 Ellen Simpson W14 LEI 00:46:47 42
189 Simon Hunt M55 FVO 00:46:49 33
190 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 00:46:50 41
191 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 00:46:51 32
192 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:46:54 42
193 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 00:46:57 31
194 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:47:01 50
195 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:47:10 44
196 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 00:47:12 49
197 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:47:44 50
198 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:47:46 38
199 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 00:47:50 37
200 David Hunt M60 BOK 00:47:52 35
201 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:47:53 41
202 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:47:54 30
203 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:47:55 45
204 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:47:57 43
205 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:48:02 36
206 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:48:02 42
207 Sarah Darley W16 GO 00:48:03 42
208 Owain Jones M40 BOK 00:48:03 48
209 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 00:48:12 49
210 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:48:20 41
211 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:48:31 42
212 Nick DALLIMORE M65 SWOC 00:48:37 35
213 Chris Turner M55 WIM 00:48:39 29
214 David Eades M50 INT 00:48:45 40
215 Carys Morgan W45 SLOW 00:48:46 46
216 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:48:50 48
217 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:49:04 34
218 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:49:04 40
219 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 00:49:12 41
220 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 00:49:14 34
221 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:49:16 40
222 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:49:23 39
223 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 00:49:30 40
224 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:49:41 48
225 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 00:49:48 33
226 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 00:49:54 44
227 Ian Gamlen M55 COBOC 00:49:56 28
228 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:50:03 43
229 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:50:10 48
230 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:50:20 45
231 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:50:21 44
232 James Haynes M21 TVOC 00:50:22 42
233 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 00:50:25 33
234 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:50:26 48
235 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 00:50:30 27
236 Jill Green W75 DEVON 00:50:30 47
237 Chris Penny M55 AIRE 00:50:32 26
238 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:50:39 47
239 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:50:42 39
240 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:50:44 41
241 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 00:50:44 48
242 Rosie Wych W65 QO 00:50:57 46
243 Adrian Wise M60 SN 00:50:57 32
244 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:51:00 32
245 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:51:04 40
246 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:51:04 45
247 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:51:09 41
248 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:51:09 47
249 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:51:10 38
250 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:51:17 40
251 Christopher Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 00:51:20 31
252 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 00:51:26 25
253 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:51:27 30
254 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:51:29 43
255 John Mather M50 LOG 00:51:30 38
256 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 00:51:30 39
257 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:51:41 31
258 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 00:51:47 38
259 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:51:49 37
260 Christine King W70 BOK 00:51:50 39
261 Jes Dickin M60 SOC 00:51:52 29
262 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 00:51:53 24
263 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:51:57 40
264 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:51:58 23
265 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 00:52:02 44
266 Axel Blomquist M65 SN 00:52:10 30
267 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:52:19 36
268 Brian Bullen M70 FVO 00:52:20 35
269 Sam New M21 NWO 00:52:27 37
270 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:52:29 39
271 Daniel Pigott M12 POTOC 00:52:29 45
272 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:52:34 29
273 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:52:37 22
274 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:52:40 21
275 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 00:52:42 28
276 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:52:55 34
277 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:52:57 39
278 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 00:52:58 40
279 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 00:52:58 28
280 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:53:05 42
281 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 00:53:06 38
282 Ianka Evans W50 POTOC 00:53:11 45
283 Helen Marsden W45 HH 00:53:13 43
284 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:53:17 44
285 Joel Hallberg M21 BOF 00:53:18 36
286 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:53:20 41
287 Helen Sharp W55 SWOC 00:53:23 38
288 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:53:24 43
289 Greg Best M55 NGOC 00:53:26 20
290 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:53:30 19
291 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 00:53:39 39
292 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 00:53:40 18
293 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:53:46 27
294 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:53:46 48
295 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 00:53:52 47
296 Sally Thomas W75 BOK 00:53:55 46
297 Sam Lewis M16 DEVON 00:54:01 37
298 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:54:03 47
299 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:54:05 27
300 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:54:07 37
301 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:54:12 26
302 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 00:54:25 49
303 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 00:54:33 38
304 David Hodson M55 HH 00:54:33 17
305 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 00:54:45 36
306 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:54:50 50
307 Glenys Ferguson W70 SROC 00:54:54 37
308 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 00:54:57 36
309 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:55:04 25
310 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:55:09 46
311 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 00:55:13 40
312 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:55:20 45
313 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 00:55:26 46
314 Anya Crocker W35 SOC 00:55:26 48
315 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:55:28 44
316 Tom Mills M75 NGOC 00:55:36 43
317 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 00:55:36 39
318 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:55:42 16
319 Stephen McKinley M55 SN 00:55:48 15
320 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:55:49 42
321 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 00:55:49 45
322 Clare Leveridge W21 SOC 00:55:51 47
323 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:55:52 47
324 Robin Mills M55 WIM 00:55:58 14
325 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 00:56:01 24
326 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:56:05 36
327 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 00:56:06 23
328 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:56:08 26
329 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:56:13 35
330 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:56:21 38
331 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:56:21 35
332 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 00:56:22 35
333 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 00:56:28 45
334 Lucy Paton W60 SN 00:56:33 37
335 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:56:38 42
336 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:56:40 33
337 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 00:56:44 49
338 Alexei DNESTROVSKIJ M55 BOF 00:56:45 13
339 Dave Brown M60 HALO 00:56:51 25
340 Jon Paton M60 SN 00:56:57 24
341 Karen French W50 WIM 00:57:06 41
342 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:57:06 41
343 Monty Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 00:57:11 44
344 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:57:12 32
345 Susan Marsden W75 HH 00:57:14 44
346 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:57:15 31
347 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:57:22 34
348 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:57:28 40
349 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:57:38 43
350 Donatas Tumaitis M35 CHIG 00:57:41 46
351 Sue Hallett W75 OD 00:57:42 42
352 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:57:44 23
353 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:57:45 34
354 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:57:45 42
355 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:57:46 22
356 John Methven M50 BKO 00:57:48 37
357 George Rennie M14 WCOC 00:57:57 43
358 Penelope Smirthwaite W60 MOR 00:57:58 36
359 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:58:03 43
360 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:58:08 35
361 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:58:13 36
362 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:58:14 37
363 Marcin Krzysztofik M35 TVOC 00:58:15 45
364 Steven Hayter M45 DEVON 00:58:20 36
365 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:58:21 35
366 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:58:34 33
367 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 00:58:37 33
368 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 00:58:43 39
369 Liz Yeadon W75 SARUM 00:58:46 41
370 Barbara Keenan W55 DEVON 00:58:49 32
371 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 00:58:49 46
372 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:58:52 30
373 Katie Clarke W50 SN 00:58:55 38
374 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:58:59 37
375 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:59:06 41
376 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:59:07 48
377 Tony Hext M70 QO 00:59:09 29
378 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 00:59:14 35
379 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:59:15 22
380 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 00:59:25 28
381 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 00:59:44 32
382 Colin Swallow M60 SN 00:59:45 21
383 Stanley Heap M20 SO 00:59:45 46
384 Harriet Keenan W14 DEVON 00:59:47 41
385 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 00:59:51 40
386 Terry Smith M70 SOC 00:59:52 27
387 Mike Callow M80 WRE 01:00:00 49
388 Colin West M65 SOS 01:00:05 21
389 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:00:10 40
390 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 01:00:11 20
391 Steve Smirthwaite M60 MOR 01:00:17 19
392 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 01:00:27 12
393 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:00:33 20
394 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:00:34 11
395 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 01:00:36 44
396 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:00:39 18
397 Alex Wise M35 SO 01:00:39 43
398 Jim Graham M70 WIM 01:00:45 26
399 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:00:46 25
400 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:00:46 34
401 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:00:47 31
402 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:00:49 19
403 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 01:00:54 18
404 Alison Reynolds W55 DEVON 01:00:55 30
405 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:01:02 40
406 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:01:02 17
407 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:01:07 16
408 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 01:01:11 29
409 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:01:11 35
410 David Todd M55 SYO 01:01:24 10
411 James David Errington M21 HH 01:01:33 31
412 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:02:11 34
413 Mark Ponsford M21 SWOC 01:02:11 30
414 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:02:19 42
415 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:02:23 15
416 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:02:24 39
417 Andrew French M55 WIM 01:02:28 9
418 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 01:02:35 46
419 Andy Bowes M55 CLARO 01:02:42 8
420 James Turton M21 SROC 01:02:49 29
421 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:02:52 34
422 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:03:22 24
423 Spencer Modica M55 DEVON 01:03:26 7
424 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:03:47 6
425 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 01:03:51 48
426 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 01:03:54 45
427 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:03:55 39
428 Thomas Jarvis M21 RAFO 01:03:55 28
429 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 01:04:02 41
430 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:04:06 33
431 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:04:09 17
432 Meredith Moody W21 BOK 01:04:10 44
433 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 01:04:29 33
434 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:04:30 36
435 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:04:31 34
436 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 01:04:38 40
437 Philip Sorrell M40 QO 01:04:50 44
438 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:04:53 47
439 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:04:55 35
440 Dave Skidmore M75 DVO 01:05:36 38
441 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:05:41 34
442 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 01:05:42 33
443 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:05:51 33
444 John Broadhead M65 WRE 01:05:57 14
445 Peter Dobra M21 UBOC 01:06:00 27
446 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:06:22 39
447 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 01:06:26 43
448 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:06:35 32
449 Mike Turner M70 SO 01:06:36 23
450 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:06:38 32
451 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:06:41 48
452 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:06:48 38
453 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 01:06:57 26
454 Steve Williams M65 NGOC 01:07:02 13
455 Alexander Soulsby M40 HH 01:07:15 42
456 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:07:16 32
457 stephen peacock M70 SN 01:07:33 22
458 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 01:07:35 12
459 Sue Curtis W70 BOK 01:07:36 32
460 Louise Walker W55 SUFFOC 01:07:55 28
461 Nadine Wright W21 OD 01:08:09 43
462 Chun Yan Alistair FU M14 WAOC 01:08:18 42
463 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:08:26 31
464 David Battison M75 SARUM 01:08:35 37
465 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:08:40 16
466 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 01:08:42 31
467 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:08:44 31
468 Karen Baker W50 DEVON 01:09:01 30
469 Steve Edgar M55 LEI 01:09:01 5
470 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 01:09:05 41
471 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 01:09:16 30
472 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:09:25 38
473 Jamie Hayward M21 BOK 01:09:44 25
474 David Saunders M60 HH 01:09:55 15
475 Joanne Leigh W50 OD 01:10:00 29
476 Mark Foxwell M55 BKO 01:10:11 4
477 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:10:11 21
478 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 01:10:19 20
479 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:10:28 39
480 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:10:37 3
481 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:10:41 19
482 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 01:10:50 28
483 Duncan Bayliss M50 WRE 01:10:52 33
484 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:10:58 11
485 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:11:05 29
486 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:11:15 2
487 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:11:27 27
488 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:11:34 18
489 Simon Crocker M60 DEE 01:11:37 14
490 Volker Naulin M55 TVOC 01:11:42 1
491 Christopher Moon M70 BOK 01:11:45 17
492 Gillian Prowse W60 SN 01:11:46 28
493 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:11:47 10
494 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:11:49 36
495 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 01:11:49 31
496 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 01:12:16 42
497 Debbie Charlton W60 SMOC 01:12:28 27
498 Lyn West W65 SOS 01:12:47 37
499 Ian Webb M35 SLOW 01:12:51 42
500 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:12:52 26
501 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:12:54 27
502 Jen Gale W75 DVO 01:13:00 38
503 Brian Hart M75 SARUM 01:13:43 35
504 Tom Lewis M50 DEVON 01:13:49 32
505 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 01:13:57 26
506 Alan Yule M50 SO 01:14:00 31
507 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:14:20 37
508 Kate Turner W45 SO 01:14:24 37
509 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:14:35 25
510 Roger Craddock M80 QO 01:14:57 47
511 Pam Brown W60 HALO 01:15:06 24
512 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:15:15 30
513 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 QO 01:15:17 9
514 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 01:15:31 8
515 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:15:38 34
516 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:15:43 13
517 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:15:59 23
518 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 01:16:07 25
519 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 01:16:21 41
520 Martin Yeo M21 DEVON 01:16:39 24
521 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:16:58 26
522 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:17:31 7
523 David Esson M40 GRAMP 01:17:45 40
524 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:18:05 39
525 Sara Currie W40 BOK 01:18:24 47
526 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 01:18:46 36
527 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 01:19:21 25
528 Rachel Alexander W60 OD 01:19:38 22
529 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:19:43 16
530 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:19:50 21
531 Jon Darley M55 GO 01:19:58 0
532 Nigel Ferrand M65 SWOC 01:20:33 6
533 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:20:38 5
534 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:20:42 24
535 Stephen Keyes M60 SN 01:20:59 12
536 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 01:21:02 41
537 Philip Kirk M65 OD 01:21:02 4
538 David Howsam M40 SYO 01:21:10 38
539 Amy Curtis W50 BOK 01:21:18 23
540 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:21:47 11
541 Lynn Branford W70 WIM 01:22:44 30
542 Jacqueline Crosby W60 LOG 01:23:00 20
543 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:23:06 24
544 Joanna Emberton W60 EPOC 01:23:07 19
545 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 01:23:23 30
546 Philip Beale M65 DEVON 01:24:00 3
547 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:24:04 15
548 Karen Lewis W55 QO 01:24:20 23
549 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:24:23 36
550 Melanie Elkington W60 OD 01:24:34 18
551 Lottie Jackson W12 DEVON 01:24:57 48
552 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:25:12 2
553 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:25:15 22
554 Michael White M80 MV 01:26:21 46
555 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:26:27 22
556 Guy Goodair M85 EPOC 01:26:33 48
557 David Potter M55 BOK 01:28:03
558 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:28:09 29
559 Rebecca Lloyd W55 EPOC 01:28:59 21
560 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:29:48 17
561 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha W20 SLOW 01:29:48 48
562 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:29:59 1
563 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 01:31:00 21
564 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:31:39 14
565 Sarah Clough W40 DEVON 01:31:45 46
566 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:31:53 35
567 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 01:32:09 35
568 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:32:46 33
569 Craig Smith M50 BOK 01:32:50 29
570 Stephen Jackson M65 NWO 01:32:53 0
571 Stephen Lysaczenko M55 QO 01:33:54
572 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:35:14
573 Ruth Gilbert W40 DEVON 01:36:26 45
574 Ann Mitchell W50 SBOC 01:38:13 20
575 Alex Owen M45 LOK 01:38:19 28
576 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 01:39:30 23
577 Euan Tippen M21 OUOC 01:39:41 22
578 Vanessa Howsam W45 SYO 01:40:02 34
579 Ky Aizawa M21 DEVON 01:40:52 21
580 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:40:53 19
581 Susan Wilkes W65 BKO 01:45:31 34
582 Rodney White M45 WIM 01:47:27 27
583 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:48:29 20
584 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 01:48:49 16
585 PASCAL LARDET M50 FVO 01:50:00 28
586 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W16 SLOW 01:51:40 38
587 Gerry Spalton M75 OD 01:55:01 32
588 Jenny Jones W21 SOC 01:58:03 40
589 Beth Woodley W21 DEVON 01:58:23 39
590 Alan Simpson M75 CLOK 01:59:31 31
591 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 01:59:33 10
592 Kate Maliphant W60 BOK 03:17:36 15