Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:11:14 50
2 Richard Spendlove M75 EPOC 00:11:32 50
3 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:11:47 50
4 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:11:50 50
5 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:11:50 50
6 James Crawford M65 GO 00:12:00 49
7 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:12:01 49
8 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 00:12:03 49
9 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:12:07 48
10 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:12:13 47
11 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:12:18 48
12 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:12:20 46
13 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 00:12:23 47
14 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:12:23 50
15 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:12:36 45
16 Phil Murray M55 INT 00:12:38 46
17 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:12:40 50
18 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:12:43 48
19 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:12:43 48
20 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:12:49 49
21 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:12:55 48
22 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:12:59 44
23 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:13:01 50
24 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:13:05 46
25 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:13:09 50
26 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:13:10 45
27 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:13:11 47
28 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:13:12 49
29 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:13:12 45
30 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:13:17 44
31 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:13:20 43
32 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:13:25 49
33 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:13:25 50
34 Sue Hartley W65 WAOC 00:13:27 44
35 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 00:13:27 44
36 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 00:13:29 46
37 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:13:35 49
38 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:13:42 48
39 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:13:43 48
40 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 00:13:43 45
41 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:13:43 42
42 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:13:44 49
43 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:13:45 47
44 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:13:50 41
45 Paul Johnson M70 BL 00:13:52 49
46 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:13:52 44
47 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:13:53 49
48 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:13:55 48
49 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:13:55 43
50 David Coustick M75 FVO 00:13:56 48
51 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 00:13:56 50
52 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:13:59 48
53 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:14:00 46
54 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:14:02 40
55 Tony Burton M55 MV 00:14:12 42
56 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:14:14 41
57 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:14:16 47
58 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:14:18 49
59 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:14:18 49
60 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:14:18 39
61 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:14:20 50
62 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:14:21 47
63 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:14:22 42
64 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 00:14:28 50
65 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 00:14:31 43
66 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:14:32 45
67 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:14:32 38
68 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 00:14:33 41
69 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 00:14:34 37
70 Patricia Davies W65 BL 00:14:34 40
71 Mike Hampton M75 OD 00:14:41 47
72 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:14:43 40
73 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:14:43 40
74 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:14:45 46
75 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:14:52 38
76 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 00:14:52 38
77 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:14:56 50
78 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 00:14:57 46
79 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:14:57 44
80 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:14:58 50
81 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:15:01 49
82 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:15:02 50
83 Imogen Pieters W16 SYO 00:15:02 50
84 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:15:02 39
85 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:15:12 49
86 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:15:13 48
87 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 00:15:13 47
88 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:15:15 43
89 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:15:17 42
90 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:15:18 49
91 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:15:20 41
92 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:15:21 40
93 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:15:22 45
94 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:15:22 50
95 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:15:24 39
96 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:15:25 47
97 Laura Robertson W21 SYO 00:15:25 48
98 James Ackland M21 INT 00:15:26 46
99 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 00:15:31 46
100 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:15:32 46
101 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:15:37 49
102 Rachel Brown W18 EUOC 00:15:37 50
103 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:15:39 47
104 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:15:46 48
105 David Alcock M45 AIRE 00:15:48 50
106 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:15:48 45
107 Catherine Hill W55 DEE 00:15:48 38
108 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:15:50 45
109 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:15:51 42
110 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:15:51 44
111 Robin Sloan M70 RR 00:15:51 44
112 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:15:51 45
113 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:15:53 37
114 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:15:55 45
115 Douglas Henderson M70 RR 00:15:56 42
116 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 00:15:57 48
117 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:15:59 44
118 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:16:01 47
119 Dave Skidmore M75 DVO 00:16:01 44
120 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:16:03 50
121 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 00:16:03 50
122 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:16:07 43
123 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:16:08 44
124 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:16:08 49
125 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:16:10 48
126 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:16:14 36
127 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 00:16:18 36
128 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:16:19 50
129 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:16:19 41
130 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:16:23 49
131 Max Mobus M18 SYO 00:16:27 49
132 Isabel Berry W40 BL 00:16:27 49
133 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 00:16:27 43
134 Laura Brown W16 LOC 00:16:28 49
135 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 00:16:29 40
136 Rachel Duckworth W18 DVO 00:16:30 49
137 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 00:16:31 47
138 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:16:32 48
139 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:16:34 48
140 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:16:35 49
141 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:16:38 42
142 Andrew Kelly M60 CLARO 00:16:42 41
143 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:16:43 40
144 Ben Gostick M16 HH 00:16:45 49
145 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:16:47 47
146 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:16:53 48
147 David Vincent M60 DVO 00:16:53 39
148 Phillip Winskill M45 WCOC 00:16:54 46
149 Dominic Dakin M20 SYO 00:16:55 48
150 Luke Parker M21 CLARO 00:16:55 42
151 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:16:57 44
152 Will Heap M45 SO 00:17:01 45
153 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 00:17:02 47
154 Jake O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:17:03 47
155 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:17:04 47
156 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:17:04 41
157 Andrew Bell M70 BL 00:17:04 39
158 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:17:08 46
159 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:17:12 35
160 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:17:12 46
161 John Owens M50 BAOC 00:17:12 46
162 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 00:17:13 45
163 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 00:17:13 46
164 Carol Sands W70 BOK 00:17:15 45
165 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 00:17:18 48
166 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:17:19 47
167 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 00:17:20 43
168 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:17:24 42
169 Victoria Mccreadie W40 WIM 00:17:28 48
170 Chris Hooker M60 SO 00:17:29 38
171 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:17:31 47
172 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:17:33 44
173 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:17:34 41
174 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:17:36 45
175 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 00:17:38 46
176 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:17:38 38
177 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:17:39 45
178 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:17:39 43
179 Mairi Eades W20 EUOC 00:17:40 50
180 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:17:42 44
181 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:17:45 46
182 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 00:17:46 43
183 Edward Halliwell M45 DEE 00:17:46 42
184 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:17:48 42
185 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 00:17:52 46
186 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 00:17:52 40
187 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:17:57 48
188 Joel Taylor M16 TVOC 00:18:04 45
189 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:18:11 39
190 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:18:16 46
191 Ben Stevens M21 INT 00:18:17 38
192 Mark Wood M50 FVO 00:18:19 41
193 Thomas Aspin M20 CLOK 00:18:22 47
194 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:18:25 44
195 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:18:27 41
196 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:18:28 44
197 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:18:35 40
198 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 00:18:36 43
199 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 00:18:38 44
200 Lois Parker W18 CLARO 00:18:38 48
201 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:18:41 41
202 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 00:18:41 36
203 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:18:42 34
204 Steve McLean M60 DEE 00:18:42 37
205 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 00:18:44 45
206 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 00:18:51 45
207 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:18:52 39
208 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:19:06 45
209 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:19:07 37
210 Jemima Parker W50 CLARO 00:19:10 40
211 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:19:17 38
212 Sam Crawshaw M18 SYO 00:19:17 44
213 Katie Clarke W50 SN 00:19:22 39
214 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:19:22 39
215 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 00:19:23 44
216 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:19:24 50
217 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:19:24 44
218 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 00:19:28 37
219 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:19:31 47
220 Elspeth Jolly W16 HALO 00:19:31 42
221 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 00:19:35 36
222 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:19:37 50
223 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:19:41 40
224 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 00:19:41 49
225 Mark Villiers M40 AIRE 00:19:44 43
226 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 00:19:48 40
227 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:19:53 47
228 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:19:56 43
229 Paul Van Dam M55 HALO 00:20:05 35
230 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:20:07 43
231 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:20:12 37
232 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:20:26 36
233 Sarah Duckworth W20 DVO 00:20:26 49
234 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:20:36 46
235 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:20:38 43
236 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 00:20:42 37
237 Julia Preston W35 SROC 00:20:46 49
238 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:20:46 45
239 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:20:48 50
240 Benjamin Kyd M18 MDOC 00:20:50 43
241 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 00:20:51 50
242 Judith Bell W50 ESOC 00:20:55 35
243 Dominic Wathey M16 MDOC 00:20:58 42
244 Emils Ummers M18 SO 00:21:03 42
245 Laura Barrett W16 SN 00:21:11 41
246 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 00:21:18 39
247 Raymond Finlay M70 FERMO 00:21:22 35
248 Laura Harrison W20 EPOC 00:21:32 48
249 Emma Taylor W21 PFO 00:21:49 43
250 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 00:21:49 34
251 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 00:21:53 34
252 Tamsin Ker W18 CLARO 00:21:57 44
253 Richard Payne M70 EPOC 00:22:09 33
254 Kay Hawke W35 PFO 00:22:11 48
255 Tony Udris M50 SYO 00:22:15 36
256 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 00:23:04 42
257 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 00:23:10 41
258 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 00:23:15 35
259 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:23:44 49
260 Aly Brook W35 EPOC 00:24:07 47
261 David Mawdsley M80 MDOC 00:24:57 50
262 William Gardner M21 OD 00:25:03 36
263 Peter Leake M80 LEI 00:26:28 49
264 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:26:56 48
265 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 00:39:10 50
266 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:51:04 48
267 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 01:12:10 38
268 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:12:23 35
269 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:12:34 34
270 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 01:12:50 33
271 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 01:12:50 34
272 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:13:08 33
273 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 01:13:12 33
274 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:13:25 32
275 Francesco Lari M55 DVO 01:13:30 32
276 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 01:13:33 41
277 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:13:39 31
278 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 01:13:43 32
279 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:13:43 30
280 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 01:13:45 42
281 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:13:56 29
282 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:14:01 28
283 Murray White M55 DVO 01:14:13 27
284 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:14:18 26
285 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:14:22 40
286 Keith MacDermott M70 EBOR 01:14:23 32
287 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:14:28 25
288 Nick Green M55 GO 01:14:35 24
289 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 01:14:37 31
290 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 01:14:40 38
291 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 01:14:42 36
292 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:14:45 35
293 Simon Thompson M55 HOC 01:14:46 23
294 David Hargreaves M70 SROC 01:14:46 31
295 Tricia Alston W55 INT 01:14:46 31
296 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 01:14:48 34
297 David Jolly M45 HALO 01:14:54 37
298 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:15:01 30
299 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:15:02 29
300 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 01:15:04 22
301 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:15:07 33
302 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 01:15:08 36
303 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:15:08 21
304 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOC 01:15:09 28
305 Val Johnson W60 DVO 01:15:10 39
306 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 01:15:14 39
307 Brendan Anglim M50 CLOK 01:15:18 34
308 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 01:15:21 44
309 Keith Sykes M75 EPOC 01:15:21 41
310 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:15:28 27
311 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:15:33 38
312 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 01:15:35 30
313 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:15:39 20
314 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:15:39 20
315 Ianka Evans W50 POTOC 01:15:40 33
316 Alison Hardy W55 LEI 01:15:47 26
317 Bryony Crickmore W21 SO 01:15:49 38
318 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 01:15:51 40
319 George Crawford-Smith M75 PFO 01:15:57 39
320 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:15:59 18
321 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:16:10 33
322 Peter Scott M16 LOC 01:16:17 40
323 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 01:16:17 25
324 Anna Mackenzie W21 MDOC 01:16:17 37
325 Fred Miller M70 NATO 01:16:19 30
326 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:16:19 17
327 Sara Currie W40 BOK 01:16:26 47
328 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:16:28 24
329 Paul Norman M55 SYO 01:16:29 16
330 Jon Darley M55 GO 01:16:32 15
331 David Aspin M50 CLOK 01:16:36 32
332 Nick Martin M50 CLOK 01:16:37 31
333 George Van Dam M20 HALO 01:16:38 46
334 Liam Green M16 CLOK 01:16:43 39
335 Nicola Gardner W65 FVO 01:16:44 37
336 Catherine Rooney W60 RR 01:16:44 37
337 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:16:45 30
338 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:16:46 14
339 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:16:56 23
340 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 01:17:00 22
341 Arun Sahni M65 SYO 01:17:01 29
342 Helen Sharp W55 TVOC 01:17:02 21
343 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:17:05 36
344 John Ferris-Worth M55 BL 01:17:06 13
345 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 01:17:10 42
346 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 01:17:11 32
347 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:17:16 12
348 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:17:18 43
349 Carolyn Rigby W55 CLOK 01:17:18 20
350 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:17:20 31
351 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 01:17:21 30
352 Katie Costello W40 BAOC 01:17:21 46
353 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 01:17:26 40
354 Jonathan Ambler M16 BOK 01:17:27 38
355 Ben Brown M20 ESOC 01:17:28 45
356 John Pullin M70 LOC 01:17:28 29
357 Glenys Ferguson W70 SROC 01:17:30 43
358 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 01:17:33 41
359 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 01:17:35 19
360 Flora Jolly W16 HALO 01:17:37 39
361 Geoff Woolfenden M65 DEE 01:17:37 28
362 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 01:17:39 18
363 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:17:44 29
364 Teresa Finlay W70 FERMO 01:17:47 42
365 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 01:17:49 40
366 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:17:55 41
367 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:17:58 45
368 Claire Sapwell W50 BAOC 01:18:00 28
369 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:18:01 27
370 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 01:18:01 35
371 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 01:18:03 34
372 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:18:05 17
373 Ross Maclagan M45 SN 01:18:08 35
374 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 01:18:12 27
375 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:18:15 16
376 Kenneth Hutson M70 HALO 01:18:18 28
377 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 01:18:20 33
378 Mark Foxwell M55 BKO 01:18:20 11
379 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:18:32 42
380 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:18:35 27
381 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:18:39 26
382 Graeme Ambler M40 BOK 01:18:46 41
383 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 01:18:53 32
384 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:18:57 26
385 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:19:00 36
386 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:19:01 32
387 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 01:19:07 38
388 Hannah Dabinett W21 PFO 01:19:23 35
389 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:19:24 35
390 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 01:19:32 25
391 James Thompson M16 HOC 01:19:42 37
392 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:19:43 34
393 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:19:43 36
394 Nathanael Booker M35 MDOC 01:19:43 48
395 George Martin M16 CLOK 01:19:43 36
396 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 01:19:45 35
397 Mykyta Chubynsky M45 OD 01:19:47 33
398 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:19:57 29
399 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:19:58 26
400 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:20:00 24
401 Becky Shelford W21 LOC 01:20:02 34
402 Vanessa Howsam W45 SYO 01:20:03 39
403 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:20:06 25
404 Lucy Hensman W16 FVO 01:20:07 37
405 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 01:20:12 44
406 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:20:14 36
407 David Pal M55 WRE 01:20:14 10
408 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:20:16 34
409 Paul Watson M45 MDOC 01:20:21 32
410 Henry Marston M75 SYO 01:20:23 38
411 Oscar Anglim M21 CLOK 01:20:25 31
412 Carys Sharp W16 TVOC 01:20:30 35
413 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:20:31 25
414 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 01:20:35 24
415 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 01:20:35 28
416 Ben O'Donnell M18 DVO 01:20:36 40
417 David Thomas M21 SAX 01:20:41 30
418 John Green M45 CLOK 01:20:47 31
419 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:20:48 33
420 James Smith M70 DEE 01:20:50 24
421 Alexander Evans M18 POTOC 01:20:51 39
422 Helen Hooper W50 LOC 01:21:11 23
423 Gary Flynn M21 LOC 01:21:15 29
424 Linda Kelly W60 CLARO 01:21:19 32
425 William Martland M18 EPOC 01:21:35 38
426 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 01:21:43 22
427 Ben Carter M40 EPOC 01:21:49 40
428 ARABELLA WOODROW W65 EPOC 01:21:54 35
429 Andrew Payne M70 DEE 01:22:07 23
430 Paul Turnock M40 MDOC 01:22:08 39
431 Sarah Darley W16 GO 01:22:11 34
432 Mark Cheesman M50 MV 01:22:26 27
433 Oliver Thomason M16 MDOC 01:22:51 34
434 Elizabeth Ambler W18 BOK 01:22:52 42
435 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 01:22:57 47
436 Jed Hampshire Wright M20 NN 01:23:03 43
437 Douglas Edwards M70 MDOC 01:23:05 22
438 James Thomas M21 HOC 01:23:23 28
439 Brian Slater M70 HALO 01:23:33 21
440 Jane Yates W50 BL 01:23:35 21
441 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 01:23:38 41
442 Millie Norman W16 SYO 01:23:58 33
443 Callum Turner M21 SOS 01:24:07 27
444 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 01:25:25 26
445 Nicola O'Donnell W50 DVO 01:25:45 20
446 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 01:25:50 31
447 Levi Pagaime M21 OD 01:26:05 26
448 Richard Dixon M21 RSOC 01:26:10 25
449 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:26:27 38
450 Keshav Ganesh M16 MDOC 01:26:50 33
451 Joanna Emberton W60 EPOC 01:27:47 31
452 Chris Heaton M40 LOC 01:27:52 37
453 Joanna Treasure W60 SELOC 01:28:37 30
454 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:28:41 33
455 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 01:31:31 38
456 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:32:00 40
457 Cloey MASON W45 PFO 01:33:12 37
458 Jane Hunter W50 WCOC 01:34:24 19
459 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 01:51:59 30