Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:24:26 50
2 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:27:43 50
3 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 00:31:43 50
4 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:31:50 50
5 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:32:02 50
6 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 00:32:48 49
7 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:33:15 50
8 Colin Best M75 SYO 00:34:44 48
9 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:34:59 49
10 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 00:35:12 50
11 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:35:25 49
12 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:36:16 47
13 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:36:23 50
14 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:36:37 50
15 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 00:36:52 50
16 Mike Derbyshire M65 POTOC 00:37:02 49
17 John Broadhead M65 WRE 00:37:15 48
18 Simon Starkey M65 LEI 00:37:40 47
19 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:37:50 49
20 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:38:04 48
21 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:38:05 46
22 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 00:38:15 50
23 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:38:36 50
24 Alison Hardy W55 LEI 00:38:36 48
25 Marian Denham W75 POTOC 00:38:36 50
26 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:38:38 50
27 John Padget M75 DEE 00:38:39 46
28 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:38:51 49
29 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:38:56 47
30 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 00:39:20 50
31 Sally Calland W45 DVO 00:39:29 49
32 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:39:32 50
33 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:39:34 48
34 Dai Bedwell M55 DVO 00:39:39 47
35 Pat Moody W65 DEE 00:39:59 48
36 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 00:40:12 47
37 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:40:29 49
38 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:40:33 49
39 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:40:37 45
40 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:41:13 50
41 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 00:41:21 50
42 Clive Wilson M65 SYO 00:41:23 44
43 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 00:41:23 46
44 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:41:37 48
45 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 00:41:41 49
46 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:41:45 50
47 Lynden Hartmann W65 SYO 00:41:55 47
48 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:41:56 46
49 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:41:59 49
50 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:42:15 50
51 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:42:19 49
52 Ann Armistead W70 DVO 00:42:20 48
53 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:42:25 47
54 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:42:34 48
55 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 00:42:34 50
56 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:42:49 49
57 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 00:42:51 48
58 Malcolm Spencer M65 DVO 00:43:19 43
59 Judith Wood W60 PFO 00:43:27 49
60 Caroline Brammer W55 DEE 00:43:32 46
61 Andy Sykes M55 DVO 00:43:47 46
62 Elaine Smith W65 NOC 00:43:58 45
63 Francesco Lari M55 DVO 00:44:00 45
64 Michelle Mackervoy W50 DVO 00:44:00 47
65 Mark Burley M35 MDOC 00:44:07 49
66 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 00:44:11 48
67 Jack Smith M21 DEE 00:44:30 49
68 Alexandra Garnett W16 SYO 00:44:32 48
69 Marcus Scotney M45 DVO 00:44:37 47
70 Emily Gay W35 DVO 00:44:40 49
71 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:44:50 48
72 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:45:04 44
73 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:45:05 43
74 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:45:13 45
75 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:45:25 44
76 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 00:45:42 46
77 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 00:45:43 47
78 Matthew Hall M21 AIRE 00:45:48 48
79 Richard Hunt M45 SYO 00:45:56 46
80 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 00:46:03 46
81 David Wathey M55 MDOC 00:46:32 42
82 Kim Buxton W60 DVO 00:46:36 46
83 Peter Chick M75 LEI 00:46:39 45
84 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 00:46:40 48
85 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 00:46:50 47
86 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 00:47:03 45
87 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:47:26 44
88 Helen Ellis W50 PFO 00:47:29 44
89 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 00:47:33 49
90 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 00:47:36 41
91 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 00:47:43 43
92 Andrew Powell M40 DVO 00:47:45 49
93 Hilary Bloor W65 SYO 00:47:51 43
94 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:47:57 40
95 Vanessa Howsam W50 SYO 00:48:16 43
96 Peter Cholerton M65 NOC 00:48:25 42
97 Kristian Groom M45 SYO 00:48:34 45
98 Andrew Ridgway M60 NOC 00:48:48 48
99 Chris Kirkham M75 MDOC 00:48:59 44
100 Jean Lochhead W75 BOF 00:49:05 49
101 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:49:16 47
102 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:49:36 50
103 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:49:54 47
104 John Brammer M60 DEE 00:50:00 47
105 john williams M70 MDOC 00:50:10 46
106 Alex Forrest M55 SYO 00:50:14 39
107 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:50:42 46
108 Bob Elmes M75 DEE 00:50:45 43
109 Darren Cook M50 DVO 00:50:45 49
110 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:51:02 45
111 Andy Portsmouth M65 LEI 00:51:10 41
112 Amanda Price W55 DVO 00:51:11 42
113 Jim Cooke M60 POTOC 00:51:13 46
114 Jo McKendrick W55 SYO 00:51:15 41
115 Sue Russell W60 DVO 00:51:24 45
116 Dominic Wathey M18 MDOC 00:51:28 48
117 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:51:44 40
118 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 00:51:44 45
119 Colin Lynch M50 SYO 00:51:55 48
120 Alastair Paterson M55 LEI 00:52:05 38
121 Peter Moseley M45 SROC 00:52:08 44
122 Andy Ellis M60 PFO 00:52:25 45
123 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 00:52:30 47
124 David Pettit M35 DVO 00:52:36 46
125 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 00:52:40 42
126 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:52:49 43
127 Rosie Walwyn W40 SYO 00:52:53 48
128 Millie Norman W16 SYO 00:52:58 47
129 DAVID ANDERSON M80 LEI 00:52:59 50
130 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 00:53:30 44
131 Emily Powell W40 DVO 00:53:35 47
132 Paul Walwyn M40 SYO 00:53:52 48
133 Jane Stew W65 OD 00:53:54 42
134 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 00:53:55 39
135 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 00:53:56 46
136 Edward de Salis Young M50 LEI 00:53:59 45
137 Edward Halliwell M45 DEE 00:54:00 42
138 Paul Norman M60 SYO 00:54:04 44
139 Peter Dargue M65 LEI 00:54:14 40
140 Rod Postlethwaite M65 WRE 00:54:19 39
141 Margaret Keeling W75 DVO 00:54:36 48
142 Jo White W45 LEI 00:54:40 45
143 Jennamari Terava W35 DVO 00:55:22 47
144 Gerard Riley M60 POTOC 00:55:30 43
145 Jeffrey Baker M70 LOG 00:55:32 44
146 Maureen Webb W65 LEI 00:56:10 41
147 Peter Yoxall M75 POTOC 00:56:17 42
148 Douglas McTurk M21 SOS 00:56:28 45
149 Tony Udris M50 SYO 00:56:54 44
150 Brian Denness M65 DVO 00:57:03 38
151 Kevin Randall M40 SYO 00:57:03 47
152 Mike Gardner M60 DVO 00:57:30 42
153 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 00:57:39 43
154 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 00:57:55 44
155 Chris Phillips M75 LEI 00:58:16 41
156 James Prince M50 DVO 00:58:18 43
157 Cinnamon Hodgson W50 SYO 00:59:04 41
158 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 01:00:18 38
159 Rob Last M60 SYO 01:00:28 41
160 Frances Moseley W40 SROC 01:00:53 46
161 Andrew Wood M65 PFO 01:01:12 37
162 Ursula Williamson W60 LEI 01:01:16 43
163 Peter Leake M80 LEI 01:01:34 49
164 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:02:37 42
165 Simon Ford M75 LEI 01:02:39 40
166 David Dunn M40 POTOC 01:02:44 46
167 Kirsten Williams W65 DVO 01:02:57 40
168 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 01:03:06 47
169 Tom Woodham M45 AIRE 01:03:09 41
170 Andrew Leedham M55 LOC 01:03:32 37
171 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:04:16 48
172 Sarah Parkin W50 DVO 01:05:01 40
173 David Turner M50 DVO 01:05:19 41
174 Margaret Shaw W70 EPOC 01:05:40 42
175 Laurie Fluck M75 LEI 01:06:05 39
176 Peter Howsam M70 WRE 01:06:16 43
177 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 01:06:24 50
178 Tom Hartland M45 DVO 01:07:18 40
179 Amy Terava W35 DVO 01:07:42 46
180 Richard Naish M55 DVO 01:07:43 36
181 Andy Parry M45 DVO 01:08:48 39
182 James Woodham M16 AIRE 01:08:57 49
183 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:09:05 37
184 Roger Keeling M75 DVO 01:10:53 38
185 Diane Ford W75 LEI 01:11:54 46
186 Jen Gale W75 DVO 01:12:57 45
187 David Cladingboel M55 LEI 01:13:02 35
188 Donna Hawkins W60 DVO 01:13:05 42
189 Paul Young M45 DVO 01:13:14 38
190 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:13:26 45
191 Gary Kelsall M50 DVO 01:13:41 40
192 Peter Hayes M60 MDOC 01:14:08 40
193 David Howsam M40 SYO 01:14:29 44
194 Wendy Foster W60 NOC 01:15:50 41
195 Jane Howsam W70 WRE 01:16:56 41
196 John Blatherwick M35 AIRE 01:17:50 45
197 Ian Gilliver M70 MDOC 01:18:25 42
198 Chris Clay M45 LOG 01:19:15 37
199 Stephen Reid M45 SYO 01:20:00 36
200 Tricia Neal W75 NOC 01:24:59 44
201 Murray White M55 DVO 01:28:41 34
202 David Walker M80 MDOC 01:29:35 47
203 Linda Cairns W60 SYO 01:30:18 40
204 Tony Berwick M85 DVO 01:39:29 50
205 Steve Nicholls M65 MDOC 01:41:54 36
206 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:43:35 40