RankClubPointsContributing members
1 BOK 4837 John Simmons (M70), Mark Saunders (M60), Chloe Potter (W21), Matthew Owen (M55), Amy Lee-Jones (W16), Carol Iddles (W65), Jackie Hallett (W60), Clive Hallett (M55), Tommi Grover (M45), Clare Fletcher (W75), Sara Currie (W40), Karen Crawford (W50), Alice Bedwell (W60), Scott Bailey (M45), Finlay Anderson (M16)
2 SYO 4539 Martin Ward (M50), Pauline Tryner (W45), Euan Tryner (M18), Tim Tett (M60), Conrad Reuber (M16), Jenny Peel (W50), Max Mobus (M18), Nicholas Lightfoot (M60), Jenny Lightfoot (W50), Jamie Lightfoot (M16), Kristian Groom (M40), Peter Gorvett (M70), Amanda Crawshaw (W50), Kim Baxter (W45), Charlie Adams (M55)
3 SN 4358 Melanie Slade (W50), Charlotte Slade (W14), Gill Sharp (W60), Sarah Rollins (W45), Peter Jones (M65), Jocie Hilton (W16), Paul Fox (M55), Aimee Darley (W18), Nicholas Cooper (M45), Katie Clarke (W50), Dave Chapman (M65), Sue Bett (W50), Tim Beale (M35), Steve Bailey (M60), Jane Archer (W65)
4 FVO 4253 Vicky Thornton (W60), Ben Stansfield (M50), Peter Molloy (M20), Grace Molloy (W21), Jason Inman (M50), Sam Hunt (M16), Will Hensman (M40), Lindsey Hensman (W70), Paul Hammond (M45), Jenny Hammond (W45), James Hammond (M16), Roger Goddard (M45), Jamie Goddard (M18), Heather Fellbaum (W55), David Coustick (M75)
5 SO 4206 James Yule (M18), Kate Turner (W45), Di Turner (W70), Robin Smith (M65), Ruth Rhodes (W75), Nicholas Jarvis (M21), Julia Jarvis (W50), Will Heap (M45), Tommy Heap (M16), Scarlet Heap (W18), Susan Crickmore (W55), Peter Chapman (M55), Anna Chapman (W45), Steve Blount (M60), Jill Blount (W60)
6 TVOC 4184 Jan Travnicek (M45), John Thompson (M85), Jenny Thompson (W80), Roger Thetford (M55), Helen Sharp (W55), Carys Sharp (W16), Jim Prowting (M75), Colm Moran (M21), Heidi Lloyd (W40), Dave Kingham (M65), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M65), Tom Dobra (M21), Suzy Dixon (W35), Julian Birkinshaw (M55), Roger Baker (M85)
7 HH 4069 Maggie Soulsby (W16), Alexander Soulsby (M40), Mick Smith (M70), Alison Saunders (W60), Janet Rosen (W65), Alan Rosen (M65), Ian Marsden (M45), Helen Marsden (W45), Sophie Jones (W20), Viv Hodson (W55), David Hodson (M55), Ben Gostick (M16), Simon Errington (M55), Helen Errington (W60), Mike Bennett (M65)
8 OD 3729 Philip Vokes (M21), Anne Straube (W45), Juliette Soulard (W50), Trevor Simpson (M80), Hilary Simpson (W80), Liz Phillips (W55), Nathan Lawson (M21), David Lawson (M55), Alistair Landels (M50), Paul Gregson (M40), William Gardner (M21), Barry Elkington (M65), Mykyta Chubynsky (M45), Sheila Carey (W75), Peter Carey (M75)
9 DVO 3587 Andrew Powell (M35), Richard Parkin (M50), Jake O'Donnell (M16), Viv Macdonald (W65), Judith Holt (W70), Mike Godfree (M70), Liz Godfree (W70), Derek Gale (M75), Sarah Duckworth (W20), Rachel Duckworth (W18), John Duckworth (M55), Ann-Marie Duckworth (W55), Helen Chiswell (W40), Sal Chaffey (W55), Sally Calland (W45)
10 NGOC 3456 Rebecca Ward (W18), Rose Taylor (W16), Rob Taylor (M50), Samuel Taunton (M35), Rosalind Taunton (W70), Paul Taunton (M70), Tom Mills (M75), Sheila Miklausic (W70), John Miklausic (M40), Vanessa Lawson (W50), Reuben Lawson (M16), Ian Jones (M55), Ginny Hudson (W55), Robert Finch (M21), Thomas Cochrane (M35)
11 WIM 3436 Michelle Spillar (W40), Katherine Pike (W55), Hilary Pickering (W65), Linda Pakuls (W60), Robin Mills (M55), Victoria Mccreadie (W40), Stephen Mallison (M40), Tamsin Horsler (W50), Elizabeth Horsler (W18), Keith Henderson (M75), Sue Hands (W70), Karen French (W50), Alice French (W10), Harry Bratcher-Howard (M14), Christopher Branford (M75)
12 WCOC 3424 Phillip Winskill (M45), Roger Thomas (M60), Lynne Thomas (W50), Joe Sunley (M18), Issy Sunley (W16), Susan Skinner (W55), Jamie Rennie (M50), Helen Rennie (W45), Daisy Rennie (W16), Michael Pearson (M75), Angela Jackson (W45), Simon Hunter (M50), Steve Holmes (M50), Bob Dredge (M70), Emma Crawford (W16)
13 BOK (B) 3394 Andy Wareing (M40), Alison Simmons (W65), Tim Sands (M70), Carol Sands (W70), Ifor Powell (M50), Matt Palmer-Wilkinson (M40), David Palmer (M75), Guy Owen (M16), Ted McDonald (M75), Stephen Lee-Jones (M50), Helen Kelsey (W60), Owain Jones (M40), Michael Hallett (M21), Paul Gebbett (M50), Jim Bailey (M18)
14 SLOW 3187 Tsz Chun Jason Wong (M20), Teresa Turner (W70), Fiona Tam (W21), Stefan Peykov (M55), Don McKerrow (M65), Diane Leakey (W65), Alan Leakey (M65), Karen Jones (W60), Andy Jones (M60), Jemima Hayward-Bhikha (W20), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W55), Barbara Griessner (W50), Anthony Covey-Crump (M45), Paul Couldridge (M45), Vesela Chokoeva (W45)
15 SYO (B) 3153 Lucy Wiegand (W50), Andrew Preston (M40), Imogen Pieters (W16), Ciara Keen (W16), Jenny Johnson (W40), Alex Elliot (W18), Colin Drury (M70), Bronwen Doyle (W50), Jacky Dakin (W60), Dominic Dakin (M20), Ian Cooper (M70), Mark Chapman (M55), Richard Baxter (M50), Nick Barrable (M45), Janet Adams (W55)
16 LOC 3148 Amelia Thompson (W16), Iain Smith-Ward (M50), Mark Simmonds (M55), Peter Scott (M16), Christine Robinson (W65), Carol McNeill (W75), Stan Johnston (M85), Heather Heppenstall (W40), Chris Heppenstall (M40), Liz Heaton (W40), Derek Fryer (M65), Johanna Cleary (W55), Judy Burge (W60), Laura Brown (W16), Lindsey Bayles (W60)
17 SROC 3030 Joanne Taylor (W55), Miriam Rosen (W70), David Rosen (M65), Karen Quickfall (W55), Andrew Quickfall (M60), Julia Preston (W35), Mary Ockenden (W60), Deb Murrell (W55), Peter Moseley (M40), Jo Matthew (W45), Cate Matthew (W16), Alex Matthew (M18), Finlay Johnson (M20), John Embrey (M60), Jacqueline Embrey (W60)
18 AIRE 2914 Joe Woodley (M21), Tony Thornley (M70), Susan Stevens (W65), Alun Powell (M50), Anne Murgatroyd (W40), Joyce Marshall (W60), Julie Mair (W35), Roger Lott (M70), Peter Haines (M65), Neil Conway (M50), Natasha Conway (W50), Evie Conway (W20), Tony Carlyle (M70), Dane Blomquist (M21), David Alcock (M45)
19 SAX 2888 Mel Taylor (M55), Beryl Pring (W75), Jeremy Oldershaw (M80), Peter Martin (M70), Sarah Howes (W60), Brendon Howe (M50), Austin Howe (M16), Alison Howe (W45), Simon Greenwood (M65), Mark Glaisher (M70), Simon Evans (M40), Peter Dobra (M21), Simon Deeks (M50), Sarah Covey-Crump (W45), Ffion Bricknell (W18)
20 MDOC 2875 Paul Watson (M45), Dominic Wathey (M16), Kath Speak (W60), Eddie Speak (M65), Chris Rostron (M70), Cerys Manning (W35), Benjamin Kyd (M18), Trevor Hindle (M55), Simon Freytag (M40), Cecilia Fenerty (W55), Jillyan Dobby (W70), Liam Corner (M50), John Britton (M70), Peter Bray (M21), Sue Birkinshaw (W80)
21 WAOC 2779 Sue Woods (W60), Dil Wetherill (M55), Alex Wetherill (M18), Richard Powell (M45), Maciej Jablonski (M40), Steve Hinshelwood (M55), Peter Haynes (M60), Kathleen Haynes (W60), Sue Hartley (W65), Chun Yan Alistair FU (M14), Chun Ho Andre FU (M12), Camilla Darwin (W50), Janet Cronk (W60), Brian Cowe (M45), Mike Capper (M65)
22 DEVON 2711 Mike Wimpenny (M70), Chris Virgo (M70), William Thomas (M16), Ian Thomas (M45), Adrian Taylor (M65), Alison Reynolds (W55), Tom Perry (M18), Tom Lillicrap (M70), Barbara Keenan (W55), Richard Jackson (M40), David Harper (M65), Flurry Grierson (M20), Cat Edwardes (W50), Ben Chesters (M40), Arthur Boyt (M80)
23 WSX 2708 Laura Wilcox (W55), Peter Suba (M45), Ian Sayer (M70), Rebecca Medlock (W45), Lyra Medlock (W14), Jolyon Medlock (M45), Eskarina Medlock (W12), Rob Hick (M60), Jason Falconer (M50), Gavin Clegg (M65), Nicola Brooke (W55), Jon Brooke (M55), Agnes Brooke (W18), Alan Blanchflower (M35), J K Astin (W65)
24 DEE 2706 Oliver Williams (M21), Robert Verity (M75), Barbara Verity (W70), Mike Smithard (M70), Peter Murphy (M40), Matthew McCreadie (M16), Adam McCreadie (M40), Jordan Larne (M35), Pauly-D Jones (M55), Elizabeth Jackson (W55), Catherine Hill (W55), Jon Hateley (M55), Hannah Hateley (W21), Duncan Harris (M55), Sara Campbell (W55)
25 INT 2663 Ray Ward (M45), Ben Stevens (M21), Mary Ross (W45), Phil Murray (M55), Morag McIntyre (W60), Graham McIntyre (M60), William Ivory (M45), Angus Ivory (M18), Fiona Eades (W18), David Eades (M50), Keith Dawson (M60), Pippa Carcas (W18), Max Carcas (M50), Paul Caban (M55), James Ackland (M21)
26 SBOC 2520 Roger Stein (M65), Niall Reynolds (M60), Margaret Reynolds (W60), Katie Reynolds (W21), Ben Mitchell (M21), Ann Mitchell (W50), Diana McClure (W70), William Lake (M16), Kerina Lake (W40), Freddie Lake (M16), Megan Carter-Davies (W21)
27 SOC 2511 Helen Wheelwright (W60), Mary Nixon (W70), Bernie Newitt (W55), Jane Morgan (W60), Tamsin Moran (W21), Mark Light (M50), Clare Leveridge (W21), Colin Hicks (M65), Douglas Greenwood (M45), Annika Greenwood (W50), Philip Eeles (M65), Emma Currie (W14), Anya Crocker (W35), Kevin Bracher (M65), Veronica Barette (W45)
28 BKO 2448 Amelia Wing (W16), Martin Wilson (M70), Richard Rae (M75), Simon Moore (M60), Lynne Moore (W55), Lisa Methven (W50), John Methven (M50), Adam Methven (M16), Nigel Hoult (M65), D Harper (W70), Fiona Clough (W55)
29 BAOC 2377 Richard Mawer (M45), Roderick Mac-Gregor (M80), Paul Lane (M60), Kezia Jukes (W21), Elisabeth Dickson (W60), Colin Dickson (M65), Barnes Dickinson (M10), Terence Desmond Dickinson (M35), Michael Cooke (M45), Mike Brett (M55), Kate Brett (W55), Richard Bonnett (M65), Richard Barrett (M50), Robert Ashton (M35)
30 EPOC 2373 Rod Shaw (M80), Phil Scarf (M55), Jackie Scarf (W55), Mike Pedley (M60), Richard Payne (M70), Lindsay McMillan (W40), William Martland (M18), Simon Martland (M55), James Logue (M50), Megan Harrison (W21), Laura Harrison (W20), Emma Harrison (W45), Judith Goodair (W80), Jonathan Emberton (M60), Aly Brook (W35)
31 SARUM 2360 Charlotte Thornton (W75), Ian Peirce (M75), Freda Peirce (W80), Denise Mullins (W70), David Mullins (M70), Polly Jacobs (W40), Hugh Holmes (M21), Joan Hambleton (W75), Max Duncan (M12), Lisa Cooke (W45), Lucy Butt (W21), Jeff Butt (M55), Marc Balston (M50)
32 FVO (B) 2327 Josie Stansfield (W50), Chris Smithard (M21), Marcus Pinker (M45), Beccy Osborn (W45), Rona Molloy (W50), Jonathan Molloy (M50), Bryony McLeod (W21), Alasdair McLeod (M21), Colin Matheson (M65), Janine Inman (W40), Lucy Hensman (W16), Geoffrey Hensman (M70), Nicola Gardner (W65), Steve Feltbower (M40), Jon Cross (M50)
33 BL 2297 Jenny Wren (W70), Keith Tonkin (M60), Ruben Razzetti (M16), Jeff Powell Davies (M40), Karen Parker (W55), Dan Parker (M55), Stella Lewsley (W65), Christine Kiddier (W65), Paul Johnson (M70), Christine Goulding (W55), Isabel Gaines (W16), Stephen Eastley (M65), Ian Cumpstey (M40), Isabel Berry (W40)
34 MAROC 2161 Drew Tivendale (M45), Andy Tivendale (M75), Jonas Newey (M16), Ewan Musgrave (M18), Paul Mather (M45), Nick Hale (M60), Daniel Gooch (M50), Caz Dudley (W55), Patrick Davey (M80), Chloƫ Cracknell (W20), Catriona Chapman (W16), Eilidh Campbell (W20), Susan Barrie (W55), Adam Barrie (M16)
35 CLOK 2115 Christopher Wright (M60), Paul Taylor (M70), Carolyn Rigby (W55), Heather Monro (W50), Nick Martin (M50), Alastair Mackenzie (M60), Liam Green (M16), John Green (M45), Dominic Green (M18), Ann Cranke (W65), Rob Baker (M40), Clare Baker (W40), Thomas Aspin (M20), Pippa Archer (W40), Duncan Archer (M40)
36 SO (B) 2084 Alan Yule (M50), Alex Wise (M35), Alan Velecky (M55), Emils Ummers (M18), Sue Pearson (W70), Roger Maher (M80), Patrick Maher (M85), Barry Jones (M50), Christine Jepson (W60), Hal Jacob (M35), Chris Hooker (M60), Stanley Heap (M20), Garry Greenstreet (M45), Neil Crickmore (M55), Amelia Bartlett (W18)
37 ESOC 2056 Brian Yates (M75), Mary Williams (W70), Mark Rowe (M45), Maja Robertson (W16), Eleanor Pyrah (W75), Alison O'Neil (W35), Peter O'Hara (M50), Helena Nolan (W55), Janice Nisbet (W65), Christine Mahony (W60), Rona Lindsay (W21), Roger Garnett (M70), Fran Daley (W45), Alison Cunningham (W55), Ben Brown (M20)
38 SN (B) 2014 Adrian Wise (M60), Frank Townley (M18), Colin Swallow (M60), Thomas Rollins (M14), Lucy Paton (W60), Ross Maclagan (M45), Carol Lovegrove (W45), Helen Le Page (W45), Cameron Lamond (M50), Jake Hilton (M12), Aidan Hilton (M14), Axel Blomquist (M65), Keith Belsey (M50), Laura Barrett (W16), Helen Ashenden (W55)
39 GO 1915 Geoff Wright (M75), George Simmons (M21), Marion Payne-Bird (W60), Ellie Mills-hicks (W16), Nick Green (M55), Tom Edelsten (M75), Sarah Darley (W16), Angela Darley (W45), James Crawford (M65), Pete Couldery (M60), Phil Conway (M55), Keiko Conway (W55), Adam Conway (M18), Richard Collyer (M45)
40 QO 1879 Bill Vigar (M85), Philip Sorrell (M40), Peter Shirvington (M45), Richard Sansbury (M50), Steve Robertson (M65), Brian Pearson (M60), Jeff Pakes (M45), Martin Lewis (M50), Karen Lewis (W55), Tony Hext (M70), Al Hemmings (W10), Robin Fieldhouse (M21), Adam Fieldhouse (M21), Roger Craddock (M80), Lachlan Chavasse (M21)
41 HOC 1757 David Williams (M55), Marian White (W60), James Thompson (M16), James Thomas (M21), Alison Sloman (W85), Geoff Sara (M80), Alexander Mitchell (M20), Chris McCartney (M50), Miranda Mackereth (W55), Barry Houghton (M70), Andy Hemsted (M70), Lesley Brown (W70), Robert Atkins (M40), Kath Atkins (W40)
42 MV 1752 Michael White (M80), Tim Scarbrough (M35), Sarah Scarbrough (W35), Ralph Scarbrough (M10), Keith Masson (M60), Tim Keogh (M55), Philip Gristwood (M70), Justin Farhall (M45), Mike Elliot (M70), Ian Ditchfield (M65), Mark Cheesman (M50), Nigel Bush (M65), Tony Burton (M55)
43 TVOC (B) 1703 Jon Wheatcroft (M65), Paul Taylor (M45), Joel Taylor (M16), Richard Steptoe (M70), Alison Smith (W55), Nat Skidmore (M35), Richard Sharp (M55), Marcin Krzysztofik (M35), Simon Kippin (M50), Bethany Kippin (W21), Paul Kilpin (M70), James Haynes (M21), Marie-Anne Fischer (W60), Nigel Bunn (M55), Robin Bishop (M50)
44 INVOC 1698 ken naismith (M75), William White (M50), Tim Sowood (M75), Oscar Shepherd (M18), Jon Shepherd (M55), Guy Seaman (M70), Steven Scott (M45), Finlay Raynor (M18), Alison Matheson (W50), James Laird (M50), Jacquie Laird (W45), Angus Laird (M16), Iain Embrey (M21), Laurence Cload (M40), J Brunton (W65)
45 SUFFOC 1689 Adam Willis (M21), Sally Wilkinson (W55), Clive Wilkinson (M55), Theo Steventon-Barnes (M16), Barney Steventon-Barnes (M18), Sarah Mansel (W55), Rod Mansel (M60), Bronwen Mansel (W21), Simon Hooton (M65), Louise Goddard (W45), Chris Gay (W70), Andrew Elliott (M50), John Clarke (M50)
46 NOR 1670 Glen Richardson (M40), Mick Liston (M70), Rini Hoogkamer (M60), Karen Goldsworthy (W55), Jonathan Gilbert (M60), Barbara George (W85), Robert Frost (M50), Rodney Freeburn (M80), Steven Denby (M20), Fiona Coventry (W70), Ben Bethell (M40), William Bartram (M18), Thomas Bartram (M20), Katharine Bartram (W45), Louise Barrett (W55)
47 WIM (B) 1669 Chris Turner (M55), Kirsty Staunton (W65), Kevin Pickering (M65), Stuart Mccreadie (M35), Adrian Lovell (M65), Helen Hodge (W55), Edward Harvey (M10), Jim Graham (M70), Grace French (W14), Andrew French (M55), Rebecca Ellis (W35), Gillian Cross (W75), Philip Cooper (M70), Monty Bratcher-Howard (M12), Simon Branford (M40)
48 EUOC 1665 Alasdair Pedley (M21), Niamh Hunter (W21), Matthew Gooch (M20), Mairi Eades (W20), Rachel Brown (W18), Louise Adams (W21)
49 HH (B) 1663 Dickson CY Tam (M45), Alice Soulsby (W14), David Saunders (M60), Becky Raftery (W35), Sian Mitchell (W40), Theodore Marsden (M10), Daniel Hodson (M21), Kevin Harding (M60), Alison Harding (W60), Neil Gostick (M55), Hannah Freeman (W18), David Frampton (M50), Charlotte Coles (W35), Hedley Calderbank (M70), Mark Adams (M55)
50 BOF 1629 Rosie Wych (W65), Andy Rimes (M55), Andrew Howard (M45), Juraj Hammer (M40), Malcolm Fisher (M50), Thomas Dutton (M21), Matvei Dnestrovskij (M10), Tony Davies (M70), Alexei DNESTROVSKIJ (M55), Clare Bense (W60)
50 SWOC 1629 Graham Tough (M75), Mark Ponsford (M21), Adrian Moir (M60), Rhys Manning (M35), Jill Manning (W70), Duncan Innes (M55), Frank Ince (M75), Thomas Foord (M40), Christine Farr (W45), Clare Dallimore (W21), Nick DALLIMORE (M65), James Clemence (M60)
52 MOR 1621 Penelope Smirthwaite (W60), Rob Parkinson (M65), Kaisa Oikkonen (W40), Ida Oikkonen (W16), Douglas Murray (M80), Peter McLuckie (M50), Morag McLuckie (W45), Faith Kenyon (W16), Nikki Howard (W45), Isobel Howard (W16), Eddie Harwood (M65), Elizabeth Campbell (W55), Andrew Campbell (M50), Michael Bishenden (M16), Kathryn Barr (W21)
53 AIRE (B) 1593 Richard Wilson (M65), Anne Wilson (W65), Steve Webb (M55), Fay Walsh (W21), Mark Villiers (M40), Andrew Stemp (M21), Judith Powell (W80), Jake Powell (M18), Chris Penny (M55), Alice Leake (W21), Robert King (M60), Lindsey King (W55), Robert Gatenby (M40), Richard Foster (M35), Wendy Carlyle (W65)
54 NOC 1577 Julie Webster (W55), Benjamin Squire (M18), Anthony Squire (M40), Richard Robinson (M40), Andrew Ridgway (M55), Robert Parkinson (M60), Helen Parkinson (W55), John Palmer (M75), Hilary Palmer (W70), Michael Napier (M65), Mick Lucking (M60), Richard Llewellyn (M65)
55 POTOC 1565 Peter Yoxall (M75), Andrew Rowe (M45), Jean Rostron (W75), Martin Pigott (M45), Graham Pigott (M40), Daniel Pigott (M12), Robert Holdway (M35), Ianka Evans (W50), Alexander Evans (M18), David Dunn (M40), Darcy Dunn (W16), Judy Douglas (W75), Elizabeth Bales (W55)
56 SOS 1484 Lyn West (W65), Colin West (M65), Jackie Sibthorp (W55), Martin Sellens (M65), John Russell (M80), Geraldine Russell (W75), Nicholas Pugh (M70), Oliver Prince (M16), Abigail Prince (W14), Douglas McTurk (M21), Roger Gooding (M45)
57 WCOC (B) 1482 david downes (M65), Kamila Winterbottom (W45), Rosie Spencer (W20), Martin Skinner (M55), Charlie Rennie (M18), Alan Irving (M50), Isaac Hunter (M14), Zac Hudd (M21), Sally Heppell (W40), Daniel Heppell (M16), Jonty Goodwin (M18), Elizbeth Elliott (W70), Ann Cummings (W60), Steven Breeze (M50), Scott Ashworth (M40)
58 SLOW (B) 1466 Anna Maria Yaneva (W10), Lulu Williams (W50), Ian Webb (M35), Charlie Turner (M65), Edward Stott (M35), Gordon Parker (M55), Heikki Palosuo (M70), Carys Morgan (W45), Jim Mallinson (M70), Matthias Mahr (M45), Himmy Lau (M21), Alex Dutton (M45), Michael Crone (M21), Sue Carter (W50), Sarah-Jane Barrable (W35)
59 CLARO 1456 Matthew Rochester (M20), Liz Potterton (W65), Lois Parker (W18), Tamsin Ker (W18), Ruth Ker (W50), Linda Kelly (W60), Andrew Kelly (M60), Mike Hind (M70), Quentin Harding (M55), Will Drewe (M40), Liz Drewe (W40), Sharon Bowes (W50), Susan Birtwistle (W60), JOHN BIRTWISTLE (M65)
60 RR 1428 John Tullie (M60), Robin Sloan (M70), Pauline McAdam (W65), Sarah McAdam (W35), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M60), Eileen Maxwell (W55), Lindsey Knox (W60), Douglas Henderson (M70), Tim Darlow (M45), Kate Darlow (W40)
61 WCH 1422 Andrew Yeates (M60), Alison Yeates (W50), Mark Stodgell (M45), Iain Stamp (M40), John Robinson (M70), Garry Langston (M80), Jonathan Howell (M65), Dan Findlay-Robinson (M40), Carol Dredge (W65), Ray Collins (M65)
62 GRAMP 1387 Neil McLean (M75), Peter Lawrence (M55), Tim Griffin (M55), Sam Griffin (M18), Oonagh Grassie (W65), Sam Gomersall (M60), Lesley Gomersall (W55), Foss Foster (W70), David Esson (M40), Paul Duley (M65), Robert Daly (M60)
63 DFOK 1382 Neil Speers (M55), Madeleine Pitcher (W16), Keith Parkes (M75), Julie Lobley (W55), David Lobley (M55), Joel Hallberg (M21), Geoff Goodwin (M70), Andrew Evans (M65), Naomi Drewitt (W45), Rachel Collins (W21), Mark Collins (M60), Julie Collins (W60), Urszula Bronkowska (W21), Keith Bennett (M45)
64 SMOC 1354 Karen Vines (W50), Rachel Thomas (W65), Rosie Shaw (W70), Sandra Mather (W55), Mike Jones (M65), Ann Harris (W65), Gillian Hanson (W50), Debbie Charlton (W60), Ian Byrne (M60), Milly Askham (W16), Freya Askham (W45)
65 PFO 1346 Judith Wood (W55), Steve Wilson (M45), Catherine Wilson (W40), Emma Taylor (W21), David Rose (M70), Jim Mitchell (M75), Greg May (M40), Cloey MASON (W45), Kay Hawke (W35), Dawn Figg (W50), Hannah Dabinett (W21), George Crawford-Smith (M75), Max Cole (M50), Helen Ashton (W40)
66 KERNO 1335 Bernard Pullen (M80), Graham Pring (M65), Pauline Olds (W65), Barry Olds (M65), Phil Newall (M55), Adele Newall (W60), Simon Evans (M35), Andrew Biffen (M35), Michael Beadel (M60)
67 DEVON (B) 1318 Dawn Williamson (W60), Andrew Reynolds (M55), Ben Perry (M14), Carol Pearce (W75), Tom Lewis (M50), Tim Lenton (M45), Lottie Jackson (W12), Grey Grierson (M21), Christian Grierson (M21), Jill Green (W75), Ruth Gilbert (W40), Poppy Gilbert (W10), Sarah Clough (W40), Ruth Chesters (W70), Karen Baker (W50)
68 WRE 1304 Derek Turner (M80), Adrian Pickles (M60), Krzysztof Nowicki (M40), Tim Kieniewicz (M35), Heather Kieniewicz (W35), Diane Jacks (W50), Ian Hopkins (M55), Tony Callow (M55), Mike Callow (M80), John Broadhead (M65), Sarah Bayliss (W50), Duncan Bayliss (M50)
69 WAOC (B) 1258 Chris Rampton (M55), Alexander Moore (M21), Caroline Louth (W60), Kez Latham (W50), Katy Hinshelwood (W16), Andrew Henderson (M55), Stuart Hatfield (M40), Helen Hague (W50), Alex Darwin (M12), David Cronk (M60), Stephen Borrill (M50), Hanna Biernacka (W45), Michael Bickle (M70), Helen Bickle (W35), Hazel Bickle (W70)
70 LEI 1239 Eoin Simpson (M12), Ellen Simpson (W14), Andy Simpson (M45), Iain Phillips (M50), Alastair Paterson (M50), Toni O'Donovan (W40), Donald Moir (M85), John Marriott (M70), Peter Leake (M80), Ben Glover (M16), Andy Glover (M40), Roger Edwards (M70), Steve Chafer (M50), Chris Bosley (M70), Libby Barber (W18)
71 MDOC (B) 1224 Tony Wagg (M75), Paul Turnock (M40), Peter Ross (M70), Jane McCann (W55), David Mawdsley (M80), Hazel Hindle (W55), Rowena Hamilton (W40), Elizabeth Hamer-Davies (W55), Alison Fryer (W21), River Edis-Smith (M21), Alison Doyle (W70), Mark Burley (M21), Julie Brook (W70), Nathanael Booker (M35), Stephen Bingham (M60)
72 EBOR 1221 jill smith (W65), Steve Whitehead (M70), James Meredith (M40), Helen Meredith (W40), Maria MacKenzie (W45), Keith MacDermott (M70), Janet Leake (W60), Helen Gardner (W70), Karen Clark (W65)
73 BADO 1019 Anne Tynegate (W60), Christine Smith (W75), Christopher Rhodes (M40), Tony Ludford (M75), Serena Ludford (W55), Roy Heselden (M70), John Harrison (M70), Giri Gurung (M21), Mike Frizzell (M60), Jane Blackford (W50), Craig Blackford (M50)
74 LOK 988 Charles Spence (M60), Alex Owen (M45), Frank Martindale (M85), Bertie Kingsley (M21), Georgia Jones (W21), Catherine Galvin (W55), Trina Cleary (W75), Ronan Cleary (M60), Julie Cleary (W55), Jon Chandler (M50)
75 LVO 980 Billy Reed (M55), Stephanie Pruzina (W55), Paul Pruzina (M21), Oliver O'Kane (M16), Donal O'Kane (M60), Dan Murphy (M16), DENIS Murphy (M65), Tom McComiskie (M40), Stephen Gilmore (M60), Richard Gamble (M45), Peter Gamble (M16), Lyle Fleming (M55), Daniel Earnshaw (M18), Rachel Collins (W20)
76 CLYDE 971 d robertson (M55), Thomas Wilson (M21), Steve Wilson (M55), Rachel Wilson (W55), Alice Wilson (W20), Donald Petrie (M60), Amelia Petrie (W65), Robin Orr (M60), Iain Mennie (M60), sally McCartney (W55), Alice McCartney (M18)
77 NATO 893 Francis Shillitoe (M45), Kim Sanderson (W45), Benedict Sanderson (M16), Mary Rack (W60), Hugh Potter (M50), Andrew Nicoll (M80), Fred Miller (M70), George Hare (M55), Alexandra Hare (W20), Joanne Field (W45), Roy Dawson (M70), Gwenda Cavill (W55)
78 BASOC 852 clare kemsley (W55), alice kemsley (W16), jo cumming (W75), Lynne Walker (W65), Hilary Scott (W65), Callum Scott (M65), Marion MacCormick (W75), Robert Hickling (M65), Jane Chisholm (W35)
79 HALO 851 Charlotte Ward (W21), Brian Ward (M55), Paul Van Dam (M55), George Van Dam (M20), Brian Slater (M70), Flora Jolly (W16), Elspeth Jolly (W16), David Jolly (M45), Peter Harris (M60), Ricardo Telmo Alves Fernandes (M45), Helena Crutchley (W55), Mary Carrick (W70), Pam Brown (W60), Dave Brown (M60)
80 RAFO 690 Rob Woods (M50), Paul Watson (M40), Ben Lonsdale (M35), Philip Johnston-Davis (M45), Thomas Jarvis (M21), Bob Hill (M65), Michael Chopping (M60), Wayne Byrne (M40), Anthony Barrable (M75), Andy Barker-Pilsworth (M50)
81 DRONGO 688 Ben Windsor (M21), Matthew Vokes (M21), John Ockenden (M21), David Maliphant (M21), Rowan Lee (M21), James Hoad (M21)
82 NN 665 Nigel Wright (M50), Julian Warren (M55), Debby Warren (W55), Maya Hampshire Wright (W18), Jed Hampshire Wright (M20), Katherine Hampshire (W50)
83 HAVOC 654 Chris Shaw (M70), Garry Parmenter (M75), Michael Muggeridge (M60), Guy Lidbury (M50), Jennifer Gebka (W55), Janet Biggs (W65), Anthony Biggs (M70), Dale Bennett (M55), Paul Beckett (M60)
84 LOG 644 Justin Williams (M55), Paul Murgatroyd (M50), Glyn Mayley (M65), John Mather (M50), Hannah Mather (W16), Ben Mather (M18), Craig Lucas (M21), Trudy Crosby (W60), Chris Clay (M45)
85 WAROC 621 Anne Salisbury (W65), Stuart Parker (M55), Julia Laverack (W55), Keith Jones (M60), Malcolm Campbell (M70), Liz Campbell (W65), Brendan Bolland (M50)
86 ELO 618 Jamie Wilson (M60), Sheila Strain (W70), Robin Strain (M70), Trina Rogerson (W70), Chris Gunstone (M60), Joel Atkinson (M16)
87 CLOK (B) 615 Julian Simpson (M45), Alan Simpson (M75), Joan Selby (W75), Richard Rigby (M55), Alice Rigby (W21), Charles Mayes (M55), Natalie Martin (W18), George Martin (M16), Mark Bown (M40), Hanne Bown (W35), Rebecca Aspin (W21), David Aspin (M50), Peter Archer (M75), Oscar Anglim (M21), Brendan Anglim (M50)
88 ECKO 569 Susannah Macmillan (W50), Jura Macmillan (W21), Iris Macmillan (W16), Andrew Dale (M50), Suse Coon (W70), Gill Berrow (W65), Emma Baird (W21)
89 NWO 482 Nina Stimson (W75), Ken Stimson (M75), Doug Stimson (M35), John Orton (M65), Nick Nourse (M55), Sam New (M21), Stephen Jackson (M65)
90 TAY 445 Katharine Melville (W75), Bill Melville (M80), Fran Loots (W60), Maire Convery (W50), Grant Carstairs (M65)
91 AROS 440 Kirsten Strain (W35), Bethany Hanson (W21)
92 CUOC 433 Aidan Rigby (M21), Heather Muir (W21), Luke Fisher (M21), Heather Corden (W21)
93 SELOC 417 Paul Turner (M60), Joanna Treasure (W60), Mark Seddon (M55), Stephen Round (M70), John Nuttall (M75)
94 WIGHTO 379 Sue Williams (W70), Glyn Williams (M65), Carol Taverner (W60), Chris Pritchett (M60), Peter Bartlett (M65)
95 SOLWAY 369 j robson (M65), Ian Murgatroyd (M55), Dave McQuillen (M75), Derek Kennedy (M55), Zoe Graham (W21), Stuart Graham (M50), Carol Graham (W55)
96 AYROC 310 Charlie Woodward (M65), Phil Smith (M55), Sheelagh Nichol (W60), David Nichol (M60), Elanor McNamara (W45), Daisy May McNamara (W16), Andy McNamara (M45)
97 UBOC 288 Daniel Weaver (M21)
98 KFO 241 Les Smithard (M65), Heather Smithard (W70), Robert Philp (M75), Megan Pekkarinen (W16), Jari Pekkarinen (M55)
99 ERYRI 205 Jenny Williamson (W35), Mike Snell (M65), Ian Jones (M50)
99 RSOC 205 Birbahadur Rai (M35), Chaitanya Ijam (M35), Richard Dixon (M21)
101 TINTO 189 Marcella McLennan (W70), Trish Carmichael (W70), Dick Carmichael (M70)
102 RNRMOC 173 Megan Ashton (W35)
103 MWOC 161 Joe Thomas (M21)
104 COBOC 126 Lap On Leung (M55), Ian Gamlen (M55)
105 STAG 122 Ross White (M21), Joanna Schreiber (W55), John Robertson (M55), Alison Campbell (W21), Colin Brash (M55)
106 CHIG 108 Donatas Tumaitis (M35), Thomas Elgood (M55)
107 DUOC 87 Andrew Elwood (M20)
108 FERMO 77 Teresa Finlay (W70), Raymond Finlay (M70)
109 OUOC 62 Euan Tippen (M21), Mathis Nicole Desmau (M21)
110 35 Richard Bartlett (M65)