RankClubPointsContributing members
1 SYO 4958 Martin Ward (M55), Euan Tryner (M20), Anna Todd (W16), Joe Taunton (M35), Andrew Preston (M45), Oscar Peel (M16), Peter Gorvett (M75), Bronwen Doyle (W55), Amanda Crawshaw (W50), Ian Cooper (M75), Mark Chapman (M55), Paul Bradbury (M65), Marcia Bradbury (W65), Kim Baxter (W45), Nick Barrable (M50)
2 SROC 4432 Lucie Todhunter (W40), Ellie Todhunter (W16), Ben Todhunter (M16), Miriam Rosen (W75), David Rosen (M70), Heather Roome (W40), David Roome (M40), Karen Quickfall (W60), Deb Murrell (W55), Tom Matthew (M50), Jo Matthew (W50), Cate Matthew (W18), Mike Johnson (M60), John Embrey (M65), Jacqueline Embrey (W65)
3 FVO 4005 Vicky Thornton (W60), Rachel Kirkland (W50), Scarlett Kelly (W16), Esme Kelly (W16), Chris Kelly (M50), Jason Inman (M50), Janine Inman (W45), Rebecca Hammond (W16), Paul Hammond (M45), Roger Goddard (M50), Jamie Goddard (M20), Dawn Goddard (W55), Heather Fellbaum (W60), Dominic Edward (M45), Alison Cunningham (W60)
4 WCOC 3912 Phillip Winskill (M45), Chris Swanepoel (M45), Issy Sunley (W20), Jamie Rennie (M50), Daisy Rennie (W18), Charlie Rennie (M21), Simon Hunter (M55), Sally Heppell (W45), Daniel Heppell (M18), Bob Dredge (M70), Stuart Crawford (M55), Sophie Crawford (W16), Emma Crawford (W20), Michael Billinghurst (M60), Bob Barnby (M75)
5 LOC 3753 Amelia Thompson (W18), Andy Robinson (M70), Gavin Pattison (M50), Sam Osborne (M16), Michael Osborne (M45), Eleanor Osborne (W45), Jane Morgan (W60), Nick Howlett (M55), Heather Heppenstall (W40), Derek Fryer (M70), Duncan Conway (M55), Steve Burge (M80), Laura Brown (W20), Steve Brockbank (M75), Duncan Archer (M45)
6 SYO (B) 3730 Lucy Wiegand (W55), Freya Tryner (W18), Robyn Stanyon (W55), Rachael Rothman (W40), Louise Reynolds (W45), William Preston (M16), Alice Pieters (W16), Jenny Peel (W55), Robbie Lightfoot (M16), Paul Johnson (M70), Laura Goy (W40), Jill Gorvett (W75), Charlotte Chapman (W16), James Bryant (M18), Charlie Adams (M60)
7 SN 3492 Melanie Slade (W55), Charlotte Slade (W16), Thomas Rollins (M18), Sarah Rollins (W45), Charlotte Lovegrove (W16), Carol Lovegrove (W50), Peter Jones (M65), Jocie Hilton (W18), Frank Edge (M65), Sarah Darley (W20), Peter Daplyn (M40), Tom Bray (M35), Axel Blomquist (M70), Laura Barrett (W20), Woo Allen (W55)
8 OD 3384 Philip Vokes (M21), Max Straube-Roth (M16), Anne Straube (W45), Juliette Soulard (W50), Alistair Powell (M45), Liz Phillips (W60), Nathan Lawson (M21), David Lawson (M60), Alistair Landels (M55), Adam Landels (M16), Paul Gregson (M45), Russell Finch (M55), Sheila Carey (W75), Peter Carey (M80), Bruce Bryant (M65)
8 AIRE 3384 Tom Woodham (M50), Ewen Wilkinson (M16), Steve Webb (M60), Judith Powell (W80), Dave Murgatroyd (M35), Joyce Marshall (W60), Lindsey King (W60), Emily Gibbins (W20), Chris Gibbins (M50), Liz Carter (W70), Tony Carlyle (M70), jo Buckley (W45), Katie Buckley (W16), David Bowman (M50), David Alcock (M45)
10 DVO 3177 NERIJUS ROZKOVAS (M35), Andrew Powell (M40), Richard Parkin (M55), Jake O'Donnell (M18), Judith Holt (W70), Mike Godfree (M75), Liz Godfree (W75), Derek Gale (M80), Sarah Duckworth (W21), Rachel Duckworth (W21), John Duckworth (M55), Helen Chiswell (W45), Sal Chaffey (W55), Simon Brister (M75), Dai Bedwell (M55)
11 ESOC 3114 Brian Yates (M80), Calum Robertson (M16), Ian Pyrah (M80), Eleanor Pyrah (W80), Helena Nolan (W55), Janice Nisbet (W70), David Mcneish (M50), Michael McPhillips (M55), David McPhillips (M21), Luigi Lerose (M45), Margaret Dalgleish (W70), Fran Daley (W45), Enrada Cepele (W35), Megan Brown (W16), Keith Brown (M60)
12 SO 3104 Di Turner (W70), Ruth Rhodes (W80), Kasia Nichols (W40), Edward Nichols (M40), Roger Maher (M85), Heather High (W18), Darrell High (M55), Alison High (W45), Will Heap (M50), Tommy Heap (M20), Neil Crickmore (M60), Peter Chapman (M60), Ben Chapman (M16), Anna Chapman (W50), Jasmine Bennett (W70)
13 WAOC 3059 Dil Wetherill (M60), Chris Rampton (M55), Richard Powell (M45), Johanna Powell (W45), Kate Jarrett (W16), Emma Jarrett (W45), Andrew Henderson (M60), Peter Haynes (M65), Chun Yan Alistair FU (M16), Hebe Darwin (W18), Camilla Darwin (W55), Janet Cronk (W65), Stephen Borrill (M50), Michael Bickle (M75), Helen Bickle (W40)
14 BL 3026 Nadine Wright (W35), Keith Tonkin (M65), Jeff Powell Davies (M40), Karen Parker (W60), Dan Parker (M60), Christine Kiddier (W70), Judy Johnson (W70), Natalie Hawkrigg (W50), Julie Ferris-Worth (W55), John Ferris-Worth (M55), Carol Edwards (W65), Isabel Berry (W40)
15 BOK 2980 Marion Stutzriemer (W45), Alison Simmons (W65), Mark Saunders (M65), I Powell (M55), David Pilling (M55), Marcus Perry (M16), Iain Large (M35), Ruth Landrigan (W40), Jackie Hallett (W65), Clive Hallett (M60), Bernhard Hagen (M50), Clare Fletcher (W80), Alice Bedwell (W60), Jim Bailey (M21), Finlay Anderson (M18)
16 TVOC 2767 John Thompson (M85), Jenny Thompson (W85), Paul Taylor (M45), Carys Sharp (W20), Adam Poole (M35), Heidi Lloyd (W45), Simon Kippin (M50), Alun Jones (M70), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M70), Inara Gipsle (W70), Tom Dobra (M21), Aleksei Dnestrovskii (M55), Nigel Bunn (M60), Robin Bishop (M55), Daniel Allinson (M21)
17 CLOK 2698 Rebecca Simpson (W45), Julian Simpson (M45), Isla Simpson (W16), Carolyn Rigby (W55), Aidan Rigby (M21), Rebecca Mayes (W16), Charles Mayes (M55), Caroline Mackenzie (W60), Alastair Mackenzie (M65), Liam Green (M20), Dominic Green (M21), Jeanette Downing (W45), Ann Cranke (W65), Rachel Baker (W18), Brendan Anglim (M50)
18 HH 2697 Maggie Soulsby (W18), Mick Smith (M75), Janet Rosen (W65), Alan Rosen (M65), Becky Raftery (W40), Rory Nesbit (M16), Hannah Nesbit (W50), Douglas Nesbit (M50), Ian Marsden (M45), Helen Marsden (W45), Eliza Hermann (W60), Benjamin Gostick (M20), Simon Errington (M60), David Dixon (M50), Tom Cochrane (M40)
19 HOC 2658 Simon Thompson (M55), Karen Thompson (W55), Craig Thompson (M16), James Thomas (M35), Alison Sloman (W85), Kerstin Mitchell (W55), Chris McCartney (M55), Lap On Leung (M55), Kin Wai Lee (M21), Eloise Lee (W35), Brian Hughes (M75), Andy Hemsted (M75), Isla Foffa (W21), Davide Foffa (M35), Steve Blackmore (M45)
20 SLOW 2625 Timofey Zorin (M18), Maxim Zorin (M45), Fiona Tam (W35), Edward Stott (M40), Maggie Roach (W65), Mike Murray (M80), Don McKerrow (M70), James Leech (M21), Diane Leakey (W65), Alan Leakey (M70), Simon Harden (M21), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W55), Barbara Griessner (W50), Vesela Chokoeva (W50), Sarah-Jane Barrable (W40)
21 FVO (B) 2579 Mark Wood (M55), Ben Stansfield (M55), Beccy Osborn (W50), Andrew Llewellyn (M35), Matthew Inman (M16), Sam Hunt (M18), Alexander Hunt (M16), Lindsey Hensman (W75), Geoffrey Hensman (M75), James Hammond (M18), Stephen Feltbower (M40), Hazel Dean (W60), Jon Cross (M55), Natasha Conway (W50), Helena Carey (W45)
22 NGOC 2552 katie agombar (W16), Doug Wilson (M55), Peter Ward (M50), Jessica Ward (W18), Rosalind Taunton (W70), Ian Prowse (M70), Vanessa Lawson (W50), Seth Lawson (M16), Reuben Lawson (M18), Ginny Hudson (W60), Suzanne Harding (W60), Richard Cronin (M35), Thomas Cochrane (M35), James Agombar (M16), Alex Agombar (W45)
23 WIM 2544 Linda Pakuls (W65), John Oakes (M50), Victoria Mccreadie (W40), Andrew Howard (M50), Keith Henderson (M80), Sue Hands (W75), Karen French (W55), Grace French (W18), Philip Cooper (M75), Trevor Bridle (M80), Monty Bratcher-Howard (M16), Harry Bratcher-Howard (M18), Simon Branford (M45), Christopher Branford (M75)
24 DEE 2530 Jean Payne (W70), John Padget (M80), Gabor Monus (M40), Rebecca McCreadie (W45), Matthew McCreadie (M18), Adam McCreadie (M45), Pauly Jones (M55), Jon Hateley (M60), Hannah Hateley (W21), Duncan Harris (M55), Sara Campbell (W55), Nick Campbell (M65), Christopher Calow (M70), Johnathan Bendrey (M18), Iain Bell (M60)
25 CLARO 2402 Toby Rochester (M20), Liz Potterton (W65), Adrian Parker (M55), Ruth Ker (W55), Andrew Kelly (M65), Quentin Harding (M60), Luke Fry (M20), Kevin Francis (M40), Will Drewe (M40), Liz Drewe (W40), Liz Drew (W75), David Day (M75), Sharon Bowes (W55), Susan Birtwistle (W65), Victoria Bailey (W21)
26 EPOC 2394 Matthew Tinker (M45), Connor Smith (M21), Rod Shaw (M85), Gillian Ross (W75), Mike Pedley (M60), Lindsay McMillan (W40), Roy Lindsell (M80), Megan Harrison (W21), Laura Harrison (W21), Emma Harrison (W50), David Harrison (M50), Julian Green (M45), Jonathan Emberton (M60), Fiona Crowther (W50), Julie Couch (W65)
27 INT 2374 Laurence Ward (M18), Claire Ward (W45), Mary Ross (W50), Susannah Rose (W55), Morag McIntyre (W65), Graham McIntyre (M65), Luke Fisher (M21), Mairi Eades (W21), Fiona Eades (W20), David Eades (M55), Louise Adams (W21), James Ackland (M21), Graeme Ackland (M60)
28 WCOC (B) 2332 chris naylor (M40), Simon Thomas (M40), Lynne Thomas (W50), Susan Skinner (W60), Ruben Razzetti (M18), Phil Newall (M60), Emma Moody (W55), Janette McHendry (W55), Angela Jackson (W45), Isaac Hunter (M18), Steve Holmes (M55), Toby Heppell (M16), Helen Hargreaves (W50), Andrew Bradley (M60), Hannah Birkinshaw (W16)
29 LOC (B) 2315 Joe Woodley (M21), Rach Stavert (W55), Christine Robinson (W65), Rachel Powell (W55), Rachel Platt (W40), Michael Napier (M70), Helen Hooper (W55), Chris Heppenstall (M45), Alan Heppenstall (M80), Alison Fryer (W21), Rhys Findlay-Robinson (M35), Cliff Etherden (M75), Judy Burge (W65), Paul Addison (M65), Michael Adams (M21)
30 MDOC 2183 Oliver Williams (M21), David Wathey (M55), Chris Rostron (M75), Jane McCann (W55), Cerys Manning (W35), Yvonne Hung (W40), Joseph Herbert (M20), Cecilia Fenerty (W60), Jim Edwards (M50), Michele Dawson (W21), Liam Corner (M50), Mark Burley (M35), Kate Bryant (W70), John Britton (M70), Sue Birkinshaw (W85)
31 MAROC 2173 Kate Robertson (W40), Alasdair Robertson (M45), Yann Newey (M18), Jonas Newey (M20), Katja Neumann (W55), Jonathan Musgrave (M60), Ewan Musgrave (M20), Ruth Gooch (W18), Esther Gooch (W50), Daniel Gooch (M50), Carolyn Dudley (W60), Trish Coombs (W65), Roger Coombs (M65), Adam Barrie (M20)
32 SROC (B) 2054 Zach Thomas (M16), Gavin Smith (M65), Katharine Shrine (W50), Simonas Sakalauskas (M40), Susan Roome (W70), Martyn Roome (M70), Julia Preston (W40), Ian Porter (M55), Mary Ockenden (W65), Joseph Murphy (M55), Tom McComiskie (M45), Alex Matthew (M20), Julian Lailey (M75), Finlay Johnson (M21), Tony Davies (M75)
33 LEI 2051 Matt White (M55), Karen White (W55), Andrew Ward (M35), Daniel Stothard (M18), Ellen Simpson (W16), Andy Simpson (M50), Toni O'Donovan (W45), Andy Nicholls (M45), Stephen Martin (M65), Peter Leake (M85), Peta Jarvis (W21), Alison Hardy (W55), Kevin Gallagher (M75), Peter Chick (M80), Sue Bicknell (W80)
34 WCH 1916 Mark Stodgell (M50), Olivia Stamp (W16), Iain Stamp (M40), Claire Stamp (W40), Dave Smith (M70), Tamla Short (W35), John Robinson (M70), Garry Langston (M80), Judith Hughes (W55), Jonathan Howell (M70), Jonah Hearn (M16), Stuart Duckworth (M45), Carol Dredge (W65), Kelvin Dawson (M50)
35 NOC 1914 Patricia Wong (W50), Pat Squire (M75), Ben Squire (M20), Anthony Squire (M45), Richard Robinson (M40), Helen Parkinson (W55), Hilary Palmer (W75), Roy Mitton (M55), Mick Lucking (M65), Richard Llewellyn (M70), Adam Knirsch (M21), Hilary Hodkinson (W70), Rob Henderson (M35), Jane Booker (W70)
36 POTOC 1878 Jonathan Whilock (M55), Jean Rostron (W80), Roberto Pirk Da Silva (M16), Martin Pigott (M45), Graham Pigott (M40), Daniel Pigott (M16), Robert Holdway (M40), P Furnival (W55), Barbara Farr (W80), Austin Farr (M80), Ianka Evans (W55), Judy Douglas (W80), Marian Denham (W75), Elizabeth Bales (W60)
37 MV 1844 Tim Scarbrough (M40), Sarah Scarbrough (W40), Ian Roberts (M55), Keith Masson (M60), Dan Lewington (M35), Alex Kendall (M35), Philip Gristwood (M75), Justin Farhall (M50), Mike Elliot (M70), Ian Ditchfield (M65), Dawn Clifford (W50), Tony Burton (M60)
38 AIRE (B) 1814 Shirley Wood (W65), Anne Wilson (W70), Jeremy Wilkinson (M55), Fay Walsh (W21), Tony Thornley (M75), Gerry Symes (M75), Henry Stitson (M16), Susan Stevens (W70), Anne Murgatroyd (W40), Robert King (M65), Laura King (W21), Ian Furlong (M40), Robin Culshaw-Groves (W35), Rolf Crook (M50), Julia Crook (W55)
39 INVOC 1750 Veronica Vargas (W60), Tim Sowood (M80), Adrienne Sowood (W80), Steven Scott (M50), Iona Scott (W16), Iain SIME (M50), Douglas McDonald (M16), Rona Laird (W16), Jacquie Laird (W50), Angus Laird (M18), Laurence Cload (M45), Charoltte Burton (W18), Dagmar Borrowman (W45), Rory Black (M18)
40 PFO 1736 Judith Wood (W60), Steve Wilson (M50), Catherine Wilson (W45), Emma Taylor (W35), Peter Stobbs (M60), Pauline May (W40), Greg May (M40), Dawn Figg (W55), Helen Ellis (W50), Eleanor Ellis (W21), Hannah Dabinett (W35), Wendy Crawford-Smith (W75), George Crawford-Smith (M80)
41 SBOC 1729 Gary Waters (M75), Kitty Robinson (W35), Niall Reynolds (M60), Margaret Reynolds (W60), Vince Nagy-Kovacs (M16), Ben Mitchell (M21), William Lake (M20), Freddie Lake (M18), Robin Irwin (M16), Bethan Irwin (W45), Megan Carter-Davies (W21)
42 SN (B) 1681 Peter Taylor-Bray (M21), Phil Slingsby (M55), Gill Sharp (W65), Charlotte Ross (W50), Lucy Paton (W60), Aidan Hilton (M16), Paul Fox (M60), Nicholas Cooper (M45), Katie Clarke (W50), Emily Butter (W20), Adrian Butter (M45), Sue Bett (W55), Katherine Bett (W21), Iain Bell (M55), Tim Beale (M40)
43 WSX 1673 Nesa Schiller (W18), Rebecca Medlock (W50), Lyra Medlock (W18), Jolyon Medlock (M50), Eskarina Medlock (W16), Bradley Lund (M21), Rob Hick (M60), Oliver Heckford (M18), Gavin Clegg (M65), Madeleine Bridle (W70), Julie K Astin (W70)
44 SAX 1663 John van Rooyen (M75), Catherine Slade (W45), Beryl Pring (W75), Jeremy Oldershaw (M85), Sarah Howes (W65), Alison Howe (W50), Brian Henry (M55), Simon Evans (M40), Simon Deeks (M55), Douglas Deeks (M85), Sarah Covey-Crump (W45), Simon Blanchflower (M70)
45 MOR 1649 Peter McLuckie (M50), Morag McLuckie (W50), Kate McLuckie (W18), Finlay McLuckie (M16), Sophie Howard (W16), Eddie Harwood (M70), Colin Hall (M55), Margaret Dearman (W75), Andrew Campbell (M55), Scarlett Britain (W18), Michael Bishenden (M18)
46 NN 1648 Nigel Wright (M50), Saskia Warren (W21), Julian Warren (M60), Debby Warren (W60), Barnaby Warren (M21), Iain Stemp (M55), Yokub Hampshire Wright (W18), Maya Hampshire Wright (W20), Jed Hampshire Wright (M21), Katherine Hampshire (W55), Elizabeth Bedwell (W21), Rob Baker (M45), Clare Baker (W40)
47 DEVON 1644 Mike Wimpenny (M75), Lucy Walker (W21), Daniel Spear (M16), Tom Perry (M20), Chris Perry (M55), Ben Perry (M18), Harry McMurtrie (M21), Tom Lillicrap (M75), Flurry Grierson (M21), Cat Edwardes (W50), Sarah Clough (W40), Ben Chesters (M45), Philip Beale (M70), Karen Baker (W50)
48 WRE 1617 Marcus Tett (M60), Eva Spurling (W20), Clive Richardson (M55), Rod Postlethwaite (M70), Richard Pay (M60), Krzysztof Nowicki (M40), Jennifer Nowicki (W40), Lesley Norton (W80), Thomas Lewis (M35), Katie Lewis (W40), Diane Jacks (W55), Mike Callow (M80), Sarah Bayliss (W55), Harriet Allinson (W16), Grace Allinson (W16)
49 EUOC 1597 Alex Wetherill (M21), Daisy May McNamara (W20), Thomas Laraia (M21), Isobel Howard (W20), Fiona Bunn (W21), Ewan Bennett (M20)
50 EBOR 1592 jill smith (W70), Steve Whitehead (M70), Christine Roberts (W75), Fionn O'Toole (M16), Helen Meredith (W45), Bryan Greener (M50), Helen Gardner (W70), Steve Corrigan (M65), Karen Clark (W65), Penny Bickle (W40), Russell Baldwin (M35)
51 SOC 1507 Paul Thwaites (M60), Stephen Sutch (M55), Andrew Snell (M50), Terry Smith (M70), Sarah Pedley (W21), Ian Moran (M65), Lisa James (W55), Colin Hicks (M70), Julian Hartwell (M65), Emma Currie (W18), Duncan Currie (M16), David Currie (M45), Christine Currie (W45), Anya Crocker (W35), Rebecca Aspin (W21)
52 NOR 1474 David Sparshott (M40), Glen Richardson (M45), Ian Renfrew (M55), Nita Jackman (W50), Rini Hoogkamer (M65), Jonathan Gilbert (M65), Rodney Freeburn (M85), Kim Eden (W65), Daniel Cowley (M40), Ben Cowley (M40), Matthew Bethell (M18), Ben Bethell (M45), Thomas Bartram (M21), Philip Bartram (M50)
53 LOG 1469 Toby Williams (M20), Justin Williams (M55), Tanya Taylor (W50), Amanda Roberts (W60), Paul Murgatroyd (M55), Hannah Mather (W18), Clare Hanna (W55), Geoff Gibbs (M80), Trudy Crosby (W65), Ade Chapman (M60), Stephen Bones (M40), Josh Bones (M18), Jeffrey Baker (M70)
53 HH (B) 1469 Jennie Soulsby (W45), Alice Soulsby (W16), Graham Parkes (M35), Nathan Nesbit (M20), Sian Mitchell (W45), Viv Hodson (W60), David Hodson (M60), Kate Hawks (W50), Isabel Hawks (W16), Tony Grover (M55), Daniel Figg (M21), Kevin Fielding (M55), Poppy Chorlton (W16), Mike Bennett (M70), Mark Adams (M60)
55 SO (B) 1401 Alan Velecky (M55), Mike Turner (M70), Kate Turner (W50), Tim Tottenham (M45), Robin Smith (M70), Claire Sawyer (W45), Penny Marsh (W60), Julia Jarvis (W55), Linda Hulley (W65), Joe House (M70), Chris Hooker (M60), Scarlet Heap (W21), John Dasey (M40), James Curtis (M16), Maddie Bartlett (W20)
56 ESOC (B) 1375 Mary Williams (W70), Heidi Ross (W21), Sarah McAdam (W40), Sally Lindsay (W65), Crawford Lindsay (M65), Alistair Hindle (M50), Kevin Harding (M65), Alison Harding (W60), Lucie Hamplova (W21), Leslie Dalgleish (M70), Paul Clatworthy (M40), Walter Clark (M45), Ben Brown (M21), Judith Bell (W55), Emma Anderson (W50)
57 GO 1358 Ann Roller (W50), Helen Rivers (W70), Rosalind Jennings (W45), Nick Green (M60), Sophie Gordon (W21), Tom Edelsten (M80), Angela Darley (W50), James Crawford (M65), Keiko Conway (W60), Richard Collyer (M50), John Collyer (M75)
58 BKO 1340 Amelia Wing (W18), Martin Wilson (M75), Susan Wilkes (W70), Zac Vaughan (M16), Jon Vaughan (M45), Richard Rae (M75), Bo Oqvist (M50), Trish Monks (W45), Lisa Methven (W55), John Methven (M50), Adam Methven (M20), Derick Mercer (M60), Denise Harper (W70), Fiona Clough (W60)
59 BOF 1285 Lizzie Rose (W50), David Rose (M70), Philip Price (M45), Liam O'Donnell (M16), Eoin O'Donnell (M18), Alan O'Donnell (M45), Emily Norris (W35), Paulius Maciunas (M45), Juraj Hammer (M45), Malcolm Fisher (M55), Samuel Fielding (M21), Shona Fairchild (W65), Gabrielle Du Toit (W21), Susan Bright (W55), Dave Bales (M65)
60 SOS 1276 Lyn West (W70), Hilary Sellens (W65), John Russell (M80), Geraldine Russell (W80), Nicholas Pugh (M70), Oliver Prince (M18), Abigail Prince (W16), Joshua Owen (M16), Douglas McTurk (M35), Ian Hargreaves (M45), Roger Gooding (M50), Tracey Barker (W55), Edwin Banks (M70)
61 DFOK 1273 John Tzanetis (M55), Madeleine Pitcher (W18), Andrew Pitcher (M60), Keith Parkes (M75), Allison Page (W50), Mindaugas Lekaveckas (M35), Andrew Evans (M65), Naomi Drewitt (W45), David Dawson (M65), Philip Craven (M70), Richard Bostock (M60), Tina Bennett (W45), Luke Bennett (M16), Keith Bennett (M50)
62 BAOC 1271 Luke Williamson (M35), Carol Prosser (W60), Amy Peltor (W40), Alex Peltor (M16), Gareth Mansfield (M35), Michael Krajewski (M40), Narbahadur Gurung (M35), Stuart Ebbrell (M50), Sarah Cray (W60), Mike Brett (M60), Kate Brett (W55), Richard Barrett (M50), Robert Ashton (M40)
63 TVOC (B) 1220 Roger Thetford (M60), Nathan Taylor (M18), Joel Taylor (M20), Alison Smith (W60), Nat Skidmore (M40), Hannah Redrup (W21), Jim Prowting (M75), Tim Must (M55), Dave Kingham (M65), Marie-Anne Fischer (W60), Nicola Elder (W40), Ian Elder (M40), Liz Cross (W50), Ian Buxton (M55), Neville Baker (M70)
64 RR 1210 John Tullie (M65), Robin Sloan (M75), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M60), Eileen Maxwell (W60), Lindsey Knox (W65), Fiona Johnston (W60), Tim Darlow (M45), Kate Darlow (W45), Ellie Darlow (W18)
65 ELO 1143 Sheila Strain (W75), Robin Strain (M70), Ross Lyall (M21), Tim Harding (M60), Jonathan Ellis (M45), Andrea Davison (W45), Michael Atkinson (M45), Joel Atkinson (M18), Jennifer Atkinson (W45), Emily Atkinson (W16)
66 SLOW (B) 1051 Tsz Chun Jason Wong (M21), Teresa Turner (W75), Charlotte Turner (W35), Christine Smith (W40), Stefan Peykov (M55), Boryana Peeva (W55), Steph Moss (W45), Carys Morgan (W45), David May (M75), Jim Mallinson (M75), Yordan Kolev (M35), Heather Findlay (W45), Paul Couldridge (M50), Daniel Collins Collins (M21), Joshua Ho Kiu Au (M20)
67 RAFO 1005 Paul Truss (M35), David Jolly (M50), Philip Johnston-Davis (M50), Thomas Jarvis (M21), Carol Iddles (W65), Bob Hill (M65), Graeme Court (M40), Benjamin Cluderay (M40), Michael Chopping (M65), Anthony Barrable (M80)
68 ERYRI 995 Jenny Williamson (W40), Mike Snell (M65), Rhian Roberts (W60), Richard Peevor (M45), Becki Law (W35), Ian Jones (M55), Lizzie Irvine (W40), Neal Hockley (M45), Deri Hockley (M16), Anwen Hockley (W18), Matthew Fortes (M45), Olwen Baines (W16)
69 SARUM 993 Charlotte Thornton (W75), Ian Peirce (M80), Freda Peirce (W80), Denise Mullins (W70), Dave Mullins (M75), Kerry Corkery (W45), Jackie Butt (W60), Marc Balston (M50), Elizabeth Balston (W16)
70 SMOC 978 Rosie Shaw (W70), Susan Rae (W75), Helen Nisbet (W60), Joanna Mee (W45), Sandra Mather (W55), CHI CHUEN LAU (M50), Lawrence Jones (M21), Ros James (W60), Ann Harris (W70), Ian Byrne (M65), Freya Askham (W50)
71 MDOC (B) 925 Paul Watson (M50), Dominic Wathey (M20), Kath Speak (W65), Andrew Smith (M50), Julia Simpson (W55), Hanno Rostron (M45), Marie Roberts (W65), Emma Mason (W35), Trevor Hindle (M60), Hazel Hindle (W60), David Gray (M45), Sally Gilliver (W60), Tom Fellbaum (M21), Matthew Fellbaum (M21), Alison Doyle (W75)
72 LVO 914 George Savell (M35), Norma Rea (W50), Sophie Pruzina (W21), Paul Pruzina (M21), Moire O'Sullivan (W45), Anastasia Mahlych (W18), Sarah Knight (W35), Brian Johnston (M50), Wilbert Hollinger (M75), Richard Gamble (M50), Peter Gamble (M18), Lyle Fleming (M60), Andrew Elwood (M21), Sharon Dickenson (W45), Helen Baxter (W65)
73 NATO 900 Patrick Smyth (M65), Francis Shillitoe (M50), Oscar Sanderson (M16), Kim Sanderson (W45), Mary Rack (W65), Alexander Machin (M35), George Hare (M60), Roy Dawson (M75), Catherine Dawson (W70), Gwenda Cavill (W60), Lawrie COPE (M16)
74 CLYDE 878 Thomas Wilson (M21), Steve Wilson (M55), Rachel Wilson (W55), Emma Wilson (W21), David Robertson (M60), Donald Petrie (M65), Amelia Petrie (W65), Christine Patterson (W65), Alexandra Lennie (W21), Dan Graves (M21), Alastair Dunlop (M50), Ian Davidson (M65)
75 QO 872 Rosie Wych (W65), Sue Toomer (W65), Ray Toomer (M70), Philip Sorrell (M45), Steve Robertson (M70), Jeff Pakes (M50), Oliver Lewis (M16), Will Kromhout (M50), Tony Hext (M75), Mark Goddard (M45), Robin Fieldhouse (M21), Adam Fieldhouse (M21), Roger Craddock (M80), Sheila Braine (W55)
76 SUFFOC 846 Sally Wilkinson (W60), Clive Wilkinson (M60), Louise Walker (W55), Robin Thomas (M70), Theo Steventon-Barnes (M18), Olivia Radcliffe (W16), Gareth Radcliffe (M40), Bert Park (M55), Rod Mansel (M65), Bronwen Mansel (W21), Phil Halford (M70)
77 STAG 841 Arabella White (W40), Mark Wardle (M55), Marta Szydlowska (W40), Rudi Paul (M21), John McKendrick (M55), Peter Maitland (M21), Donatas Juknevicius (M21), Chris Furse (M55), Stevie Ewens (M65), Piers Chapman (M70), Iain Cattermole (M21), Alison Campbell (W21), Thomas Athorne (M35), Erinn Abbott (W21)
78 SWOC 762 Annemieke Silk (W55), Christopher Raven (M20), Anthony Raven (M50), Andrew Raven (M18), Mark Ponsford (M35), Rhys Manning (M40), Jill Manning (W75), Duncan Innes (M60), Christine Farr (W45), Clare Dallimore (W35)
79 BASOC 714 alice kemsley (W20), Rebecca Morris (W40), Patricia Morris (W70), Janette Macleod (W45), Clare Kemsley (W55), Jane Chisholm (W40), Stephen Bingham (M65)
80 SHUOC 690 Rebecca Ward (W21), Matthew Hall (M21), Adrien Gallet (M21), Jonty Cope (M20), Adam Conway (M21), Jack Baker (M21)
81 HALO 681 Charlotte Ward (W21), Flora Jolly (W18), Isoldt Harris (W65), Dean Field (M60), Helena Crutchley (W60), Karen Cook (W55), Mary Carrick (W75), Pam Brown (W65), Dave Brown (M65)
82 DRONGO 607 Zuzana Windsor (W21), Ben Windsor (M21), Thomas Weatherby (M21), Miranda Weatherby (W21), Helen Ockenden (W21), Rowan Lee (M21), Hazel Grant (W55), Robert Campbell-Roscoe (M55)
83 SELOC 604 Mark Seddon (M60), Stephen Round (M70), John Nuttall (M75), Edward Mellor (M55), Jean Lochhead (W75), Kevan Latham (M65), Peter Brooke (M40)
84 AROS 515 Kirsten Strain (W35), Alasdair Pedley (M21), Finn Lydon (M21), Bethany Hanson (W21)
85 HOC (B) 502 Robert Vickers (M80), Geoff Trewin (M70), Romualdas Stupelis (M35), Andrew Sadler (M35), Arthur Mitchell (M18), Ka Man Leung (W21), John Leeson (M65), Peter Langmaid (M55), Alex Hudson (M40), Barry Houghton (M75), Ian Gamlen (M55), Steve Chiverton (M70), Peter Bylett (M80), Peter Blackmore (M16), Nick Abbott (M50)
86 HAVOC 497 Chris Prince (M21), Garry Parmenter (M75), Michael Muggeridge (M60), Guy Lidbury (M55), Colin Jackson (M65), Zbig Gebka (M60), Paul Beckett (M60), Barbara Beckett (W65)
87 LOK 488 Paul Todd (M45), Clare Todd (W45), Richard Lloyd (M55), Anthony Flick (M45), Ronan Cleary (M60), Julie Cleary (W60), Jon Chandler (M55)
88 TAY 438 Finn Selmer Duguid (M16), Katharine Melville (W80), Bill Melville (M80), Alistair Duguid (M45), Angela Dixon (W60), Maire Convery (W55)
89 KERNO 386 Pauline Olds (W70), Barry Olds (M70), Chris Moncaster (M70), Angus Mccubbine (M65), Roger Hargreaves (M75), Simon Evans (M40), Scott Collier (M35), Andrew Biffen (M40)
90 GRAMP 373 Rachel Scott (W55), Peter Lawrence (M60), Michael Greenwood (M60), Sam Gomersall (M60), Lesley Gomersall (W60), Paul Duley (M70)
91 BADO 370 Tony Ludford (M80), Serena Ludford (W60), John Harrison (M75), Mike Frizzell (M65), Jane Blackford (W55), Craig Blackford (M55)
92 KFO 336 Phil Smithard (M75), Les Smithard (M70), Heather Smithard (W75), Pauline McAdam (W65)
93 CHIG 299 Jacob Stevens (M45), Kostya Lutsenko (M45), Mark Ford (M45), Iain Ambler (M50)
94 AYROC 258 Phil Smith (M60), Sheelagh Nichol (W65), David Nichol (M65), Rosie McNamara (W16), Elanor McNamara (W45)
95 NWOC 256 Des Fletcher (M60), Ruth Blair (W60), David Blair (M70)
96 ECKO 241 Ruari Cottier (M16), Finlo Cottier (M50), Finlay Cottier (M16)
97 SOLWAY 228 Ian Turner (M75), Tim O'Donoghue (M70), Dave McQuillen (M80)
98 WAROC 227 Shane Ohly (M45), Julia Laverack (W60)
99 RNOC 220 Phoebe King (W20), Megan Ashton (W35)
100 CUOC 196 Liming Zheng (M20), Tom Fryers (M21)
101 NWO 133 Sam New (M21), Keith McCarthy (M45), Stephen Jackson (M70), Mick Hunter (M65)
102 OUOC 117 Dylan Sherman (M21), William Blackwell (M20)
103 STUOC 51 Holly Stodgell (W21), Megan Cumming (W21)
104 FERMO 36 SIMON REEVE (M45)
105 UBOC 34 George Anderton (M20)
106 JOK 28 Ian Cumpstey (M45)
107 WIGHTO 15 Carol Taverner (W65)