RankClubPointsContributing members
1 SYO 5630 Chris Williamson (M35), Martin Ward (M55), Peter Tryner (M45), Freya Tryner (W16), Euan Tryner (M18), Tim Tett (M60), Conrad Reuber (M16), Imogen Pieters (W18), Jenny Peel (W50), Peter Gorvett (M75), Amanda Crawshaw (W50), James Bryant (M16), Marcia Bradbury (W65), Nick Barrable (M45), Charlie Adams (M55)
2 FVO 4299 Vicky Thornton (W60), Josie Stansfield (W50), Ben Stansfield (M50), Beccy Osborn (W50), Rona Molloy (W50), Peter Molloy (M20), Donald MacLeod (M80), Sam Hunt (M16), Will Hensman (M40), Lindsey Hensman (W70), Paul Hammond (M45), James Hammond (M16), Roger Goddard (M45), Jamie Goddard (M18), Dawn Goddard (W55)
3 SYO (B) 4294 Pauline Tryner (W50), Sam Todd (M16), Robyn Stanyon (W55), Andrew Preston (M45), Matthew Morris (M18), Henry Marston (M75), Nicholas Lightfoot (M60), Jamie Lightfoot (M18), Ciara Keen (W16), Jenny Johnson (W40), Alexandra Garnett (W16), Bronwen Doyle (W55), Judith Cudden (W45), Paul Bradbury (M65), Janet Adams (W55)
4 WCOC 4257 david downes (M65), Roger Thomas (M60), Lynne Thomas (W50), Anna Taylor-Brown (W40), Joe Sunley (M20), Issy Sunley (W18), Jamie Rennie (M50), Helen Rennie (W45), Daisy Rennie (W16), Angela Jackson (W45), Alan Irving (M55), Isaac Hunter (M16), Bob Dredge (M70), Emma Crawford (W18), Alex Crawford (W50)
5 SROC 4240 Lucie Todhunter (W40), James Todhunter (M40), Miriam Rosen (W70), Susan Roome (W70), Martyn Roome (M70), Karen Quickfall (W55), Andrew Quickfall (M65), Deb Murrell (W55), Tom Matthew (M50), Jo Matthew (W45), Cate Matthew (W16), Alex Matthew (M18), Mike Johnson (M60), Finlay Johnson (M20), John Embrey (M60)
6 OD 4159 Philip Vokes (M21), Anne Straube (W45), Juliette Soulard (W50), Hilary Simpson (W80), Alistair Powell (M40), Nathan Lawson (M21), David Lawson (M55), Alistair Landels (M50), Mike Hampton (M75), Sue Hallett (W75), Paul Gregson (M40), William Gardner (M21), Barry Elkington (M65), Sheila Carey (W75), Peter Carey (M75)
7 BOK 4100 Oliver Tonge (M20), Jeremy Tonge (M50), John Simmons (M70), Alison Simmons (W65), Mark Saunders (M60), Olwen Rowlands (W35), Ifor Powell (M50), Chloe Potter (W21), Amy Lee-Jones (W18), Jackie Hallett (W65), Tommi Grover (M45), Emily Elms (W18), Sara Currie (W40), Alice Bedwell (W60), Scott Bailey (M50)
8 DVO 3864 Andrew Powell (M40), Richard Parkin (M50), Jake O'Donnell (M16), Ben O'Donnell (M18), Viv Macdonald (W70), Mike Godfree (M70), Liz Godfree (W70), Derek Gale (M75), Ruth Ellis (W70), Rachel Duckworth (W20), John Duckworth (M55), Ann-Marie Duckworth (W55), Helen Chiswell (W45), Sal Chaffey (W55), Sally Calland (W45)
9 SN 3790 Frank Townley (M20), Melanie Slade (W50), Gill Sharp (W60), Thomas Rollins (M16), Sarah Rollins (W45), Carol Lovegrove (W50), Peter Jones (M65), Jocie Hilton (W16), Aimee Darley (W20), Nicholas Cooper (M45), Katie Clarke (W50), Tom Bray (M35), Axel Blomquist (M70), Sue Bett (W55), Steve Bailey (M60)
10 SO 3786 Emils Ummers (M18), Di Turner (W70), Ruth Rhodes (W80), Penny Marsh (W55), Roger Maher (M80), Julia Jarvis (W50), Alison High (W45), Will Heap (M45), Tommy Heap (M18), Scarlet Heap (W20), Susan Crickmore (W60), Neil Crickmore (M60), Peter Chapman (M55), Anna Chapman (W45), Jill Blount (W60)
11 HH 3552 Maggie Soulsby (W16), Alexander Soulsby (M45), Mick Smith (M70), Janet Rosen (W65), Alan Rosen (M65), Sian Mitchell (W40), Ian Marsden (M45), Helen Marsden (W45), Alison Harding (W60), Ben Gostick (M18), Kevin Fielding (M50), Alex Fielding (M20), Simon Errington (M55), David Dixon (M50), Charlotte Coles (W35)
12 INT 3548 Ray Ward (M45), Laurence Ward (M16), Claire Ward (W45), Ben Stevens (M35), Morag McIntyre (W60), Graham McIntyre (M60), William Ivory (M50), Angus Ivory (M18), Lorna Eades (W55), Fiona Eades (W18), Alexander Chepelin (M21), Pippa Carcas (W20), Max Carcas (M50), James Ackland (M21), Graeme Ackland (M60)
13 AIRE 3278 Joe Woodley (M21), Steve Webb (M60), Fay Walsh (W21), Susan Stevens (W65), Andrew Stemp (M21), Alice Leake (W21), Peter Haines (M65), Emily Gibbins (W18), Chris Gibbins (M50), Ian Furlong (M35), Leon Foster (M35), Neil Conway (M50), Natasha Conway (W50), Tony Carlyle (M70), David Alcock (M45)
14 TVOC 3247 John Thompson (M85), Jenny Thompson (W80), Roger Thetford (M60), Paul Taylor (M45), Alison Smith (W55), Nat Skidmore (M35), Carys Sharp (W18), Jim Prowting (M75), Adam Poole (M21), Heidi Lloyd (W45), Simon Kippin (M50), Inara Gipsle (W70), Tom Dobra (M21), Nigel Bunn (M55), Greg Birdseye (M75)
15 EPOC 3102 Matthew Tinker (M40), Connor Smith (M21), Gill Ross (W70), Mike Pedley (M60), Helen Pedley (W60), Lindsay McMillan (W40), Simon Martland (M55), James Logue (M50), Roy Lindsell (M75), Megan Harrison (W21), Laura Harrison (W21), Emma Harrison (W50), Jonathan Emberton (M60), Julie Couch (W60), Aly Brook (W35)
16 LOC 3046 Amelia Thompson (W16), Charlotte Somers-Cocks (W60), Iain Smith-Ward (M50), Peter Scott (M18), Christine Robinson (W65), Andy Robinson (M65), Rachel Platt (W35), Andrew Leedham (M55), Stan Johnston (M85), Matthew Horne (M20), Heather Heppenstall (W40), Liz Heaton (W40), Louise Dunn (W60), Robert Campbell (M55), Laura Brown (W18)
17 BKO 2959 Amelia Wing (W16), Martin Wilson (M75), Toni Whittle (W50), Jon Vaughan (M45), Elliot Vaughan (M12), Richard Rae (M75), Rob Mullens (M40), Lynne Moore (W55), Trish Monks (W45), Lisa Methven (W50), John Methven (M50), Adam Methven (M18), Denise Harper (W70), Jane Courtier (W65), Fiona Clough (W60)
18 DEE 2880 Mike Smithard (M70), Jack Smith (M21), Matthew McCreadie (M16), Adam McCreadie (M45), Jordan Larne (M35), Elizabeth Jackson (W55), Siobhan Henn (W35), Maggie Hateley (W55), Jon Hateley (M55), Hannah Hateley (W21), Duncan Harris (M55), Sara Campbell (W55), Nick Campbell (M65), Jane Campbell (W65), Christopher Calow (M70)
19 SLOW 2876 Tsz Chun Jason Wong (M21), Zlatko Peev (M50), Carys Morgan (W45), Don McKerrow (M70), Matthias Mahr (M45), Diane Leakey (W65), Himmy Lau (M21), Clare LONERGAN (W40), Andy Jones (M60), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W55), Barbara Griessner (W50), Michael Crone (M21), Vesela Chokoeva (W45), Sarah Brown (W70), Sarah-Jane Barrable (W35)
20 WIM 2739 Michelle Spillar (W40), Katherine Pike (W55), Paul Pickering (M35), Kevin Pickering (M65), Annabel Pickering (W35), Linda Pakuls (W65), Tamsin Horsler (W55), Elizabeth Horsler (W20), Keith Henderson (M80), Sue Hands (W70), Karen French (W55), Grace French (W16), Philip Cooper (M75), Harry Bratcher-Howard (M16), Christopher Branford (M75)
21 WAOC 2717 Dil Wetherill (M55), Alex Wetherill (M20), Richard Powell (M45), Alexander Moore (M21), Emma Jarrett (W45), Steve Hinshelwood (M55), Andrew Henderson (M55), Helen Hague (W50), Hebe Darwin (W16), Janet Cronk (W65), Jenny Carlsson (W35), Stephen Borrill (M50), Hanna Biernacka (W45), Michael Bickle (M70), Hazel Bickle (W70)
22 NGOC 2693 Doug Wilson (M50), Rebecca Ward (W20), Peter Ward (M50), Jessica Ward (W16), Rose Taylor (W16), Samuel Taunton (M35), Rosalind Taunton (W70), Paul Taunton (M70), Vanessa Lawson (W50), Reuben Lawson (M16), Margaret Jones (W55), Ian Jones (M55), Thomas Cochrane (M35), Tom Birthwright (M40), Greg Best (M60)
23 BL 2576 Jane Yates (W50), Keith Tonkin (M60), Ruben Razzetti (M16), Jeff Powell Davies (M40), Karen Parker (W55), Stella Lewsley (W65), Andy Lewsley (M65), Christine Kiddier (W70), Paul Johnson (M70), Judy Johnson (W70), Natalie Hawkrigg (W50), Isabel Gaines (W16), Ian Cumpstey (M45), Isabel Berry (W40)
24 SAX 2459 Catherine Slade (W45), Karen Ransley (W40), Beryl Pring (W75), Jeremy Oldershaw (M80), Peter Martin (M70), Sarah Howes (W60), Brendon Howe (M50), Austin Howe (M16), Alison Howe (W50), Alan Hickling (M55), Mark Glaisher (M70), Simon Evans (M40), Peter Dobra (M21), DOUGLAS DEEKS (M80)
25 MDOC 2450 Paul Watson (M45), Peter Taylor-Bray (M21), Eddie Speak (M65), Chris Rostron (M75), Jane McCann (W55), Cerys Manning (W35), Jonathan Malley (M21), Trevor Hindle (M55), Hazel Hindle (W55), Tom Fellbaum (M21), Jillyan Dobby (W70), Irene Crawshaw (W75), Mark Burley (M35), Kate Bryant (W65), John Britton (M70)
26 WCOC (B) 2373 Robert Stein (M35), Susan Skinner (W55), Martin Skinner (M55), Gwen Rea (W70), Margaret Mackenzie (W60), Simon Hunter (M50), Joe Hudd (M20), Sally Heppell (W45), Daniel Heppell (M16), Mike Harrison (M50), Helen Ruth Hargreaves (W45), Jonty Goodwin (M20), Deborah Goodwin (W60), Stuart Crawford (M50), Myrtle Ashworth (W16)
27 INVOC 2332 Tim Sowood (M75), Adrienne Sowood (W75), Oscar Shepherd (M18), Jon Shepherd (M55), Jo Shepherd (W21), Steven Scott (M45), Finlay Raynor (M18), James Laird (M50), Jacquie Laird (W50), Angus Laird (M16), Iain Embrey (M35), Charlotte Burton (W16), Joyce Brunton (W65), Rory Black (M16)
28 DEVON 2331 Mike Wimpenny (M70), William Thomas (M18), Ian Thomas (M45), Tom Perry (M18), Ben Perry (M16), Carol Pearce (W75), Tom Lillicrap (M75), Barbara Keenan (W55), Steven Hayter (M45), Grey Grierson (M21), Flurry Grierson (M20), Christian Grierson (M21), Cat Edwardes (W50), Ben Chesters (M40), Karen Baker (W50)
29 FVO (B) 2313 Mark Wood (M50), Chris Smithard (M21), Grace Molloy (W21), Lucile MacLeod (W80), Andrew Llewellyn (M35), Rachel Kirkland (W50), Jason Inman (M50), Janine Inman (W45), Katie Hensman (W16), Geoffrey Hensman (M70), Jenny Hammond (W45), Heather Fellbaum (W55), Jon Cross (M55), Jamie Connor (M16), Helen Barker (W60)
30 MAROC 2300 Keith Roberts (M60), Jonas Newey (M18), Jonathan Musgrave (M60), Ewan Musgrave (M18), Ruth Gooch (W16), Daniel Gooch (M50), Sarah Dunn (W50), Caz Dudley (W60), Paul Chapman (M50), Catriona Chapman (W18), Ewan Bennett (M18), Adam Barrie (M18)
31 BAOC 2295 Andrew Snell (M45), Tamla Short (W21), Carol Prosser (W60), Elaine O'Hara-Styles (W40), Gareth Mansfield (M35), Paul Lane (M65), Kezia Jukes (W21), Narbahadur Gurung (M21), Elisabeth Dickson (W60), Colin Dickson (M65), Terence Desmond Dickinson (M40), Kate Brett (W55), Richard Barrett (M50), Robert Ashton (M35), Woo Allen (W55)
32 NOC 2236 John Woodall (M80), Benjamin Squire (M18), Anthony Squire (M45), Steve Schofield (M55), Richard Robinson (M40), Andrew Ridgway (M60), Gary Peet (M50), Helen Parkinson (W55), Rob Palmer (M40), Hilary Palmer (W75), Tricia Neal (W75), Michael Napier (M65), Mick Lucking (M65)
33 ESOC 2228 Brian Yates (M75), Hanne Robertson (W50), David Robertson (M60), Martin Quirke (M45), Janice Nisbet (W65), David McPhillips (M20), Sally Lindsay (W65), Rona Lindsay (W21), Crawford Lindsay (M65), Chloe Haines (W21), Davide Foffa (M35), Rachel Fawthrop (W55), Alison Cunningham (W55), Walter Clark (M45), Keith Brown (M60)
34 BOK (B) 2214 Lucy Tonge (W21), Adam Potter (M21), Matthew Owen (M55), Rachel Leathwood (W45), Fiona Hanstock (W65), Michael Hallett (M21), Clive Hallett (M55), Paul Gebbett (M50), Peter Foster (M65), Clare Fletcher (W80), Jim Bailey (M20), Chris Atkins (M40), Finlay Anderson (M16), Cecilie Andersen (W21), Graeme Ambler (M40)
35 NN 2184 Nigel Wright (M50), Julian Warren (M55), Debby Warren (W55), Andrew Stimson (M40), Lazar Staykov (M45), Dave Peel (M40), Yolanda Hampshire Wright (W16), Maya Hampshire Wright (W18), Katherine Hampshire (W50), Matthew Foskett (M21), Thomas Dutton (M21), Elizabeth Bedwell (W21), Allen Banister (M65)
36 HOC 2177 David Williams (M60), Robert Vickers (M80), James Thomas (M21), Alison Sloman (W85), Kerstin Mitchell (W55), Alexander Mitchell (M20), Chris McCartney (M50), Miranda Mackereth (W55), Eloise Lee (W35), Barry Houghton (M75), Andy Hemsted (M70), Lesley Brown (W70), Robert Atkins (M40), Kath Atkins (W40)
37 CLARO 2094 Luke Parker (M21), Lois Parker (W20), Jemima Parker (W50), Adrian Parker (M50), Ruth Ker (W55), Linda Kelly (W65), Andrew Kelly (M60), Quentin Harding (M60), Kevin Francis (M40), Will Drewe (M40), Liz Drewe (W40), David Day (M70), Susan Birtwistle (W65), Victoria Bailey (W21), JOHN BIRTWISTLE (M65)
38 PFO 2051 Judith Wood (W60), Catherine Wilson (W45), Emma Taylor (W21), David Rose (M70), Jim Mitchell (M80), Greg May (M40), Bridget Jardine (W60), Debra Hoyle (W50), Kay Hawke (W35), Dawn Figg (W50), Mike Fairburn (M80), William Ellis (M18), Helen Ellis (W50), Eleanor Ellis (W20), Andy Ellis (M60)
39 SBOC 1981 Roger Stein (M65), Niall Reynolds (M60), Margaret Reynolds (W60), Stephen Quinton (M55), Ben Mitchell (M21), Ann Mitchell (W50), Diana McClure (W70), Gill Lock (W55), William Lake (M18), Kerina Lake (W40), Katie Lake (W16), Freddie Lake (M16), Bethan Irwin (W40), Sam Healy (W45), Megan Carter-Davies (W21)
40 HH (B) 1969 Dickson CY Tam (M45), Becky Raftery (W35), Laura Parkes (W21), Nathan Nesbit (M18), Hannah Nesbit (W45), Douglas Nesbit (M45), Viv Hodson (W55), David Hodson (M55), Eliza Hermann (W60), Kevin Harding (M60), Helen Errington (W60), Mike Bennett (M65), Oliver Bardsley (M16), Ben Bardsley (M50), Mark Adams (M55)
41 EUOC 1927 Lizzie Stansfield (W20), Alasdair Pedley (M21), Niamh Hunter (W21), Matthew Gooch (M20), Fiona Bunn (W21), Rachel Brown (W20)
42 MOR 1878 Rob Parkinson (M65), Peter McLuckie (M50), Morag McLuckie (W50), Kate McLuckie (W16), Nikki Howard (W45), Isobel Howard (W18), Eddie Harwood (M70), Colin Hall (M55), Andrew Campbell (M55), Scarlett Britain (W16), Michael Bishenden (M16), Kathryn Barr (W21)
43 SN (B) 1866 Paul Wallace-Stock (M75), Charlotte Ross (W45), Lucy Paton (W60), Ross Maclagan (M45), Rebecca Lovegrove (W16), Helen Le Page (W45), Cameron Lamond (M50), Paul Fox (M60), Frida Forshallen (W21), Jenny Bray (W65), Katherine Bett (W21), Joanna Belsey (W55), Tim Beale (M35), Helen Ashenden (W55), Clive Allen (M80)
44 EBOR 1855 jill smith (W65), Steve Whitehead (M70), Christine Roberts (W70), James Meredith (M40), Helen Meredith (W40), Andrew McRoyall (M55), Maria MacKenzie (W45), Janet Leake (W60), Richard Clark (M75), Karen Clark (W65)
45 CLOK 1853 Paul Taylor (M70), Danny O'Callaghan (M50), Charles Mayes (M55), Alastair Mackenzie (M60), Barry Harrison (M80), Liam Green (M18), John Green (M50), Dominic Green (M20), Ann Cranke (W65), Roy Bradley (M75), Mark Bown (M40), Hanne Bown (W40), Jennifer Arthur (W21), Pippa Archer (W40), Duncan Archer (M45)
46 WSX 1851 Michael Chun Chi Tsang (M21), Tina Stratford (W50), Ian Sayer (M70), Rebecca Medlock (W45), Lyra Medlock (W16), Jolyon Medlock (M45), Eskarina Medlock (W14), Rob Hick (M60), John Cook (M65), Gavin Clegg (M65), Nicola Brooke (W55), Jon Brooke (M55), Agnes Brooke (W20), J K Astin (W65)
47 LEI 1796 Ernie Williams (M80), Andy Simpson (M45), Alastair Paterson (M55), Toni O'Donovan (W40), Donald Moir (M85), Peter Leake (M80), Alison Hardy (W55), Emi Grover (W20), Ben Glover (M16), Andy Glover (M40), Roger Edwards (M70), Peter Chick (M75), Steve Chafer (M55), Libby Barber (W18), DAVID ANDERSON (M80)
48 MV 1785 Leianne Upton (W60), Tim Scarbrough (M35), Sarah Scarbrough (W40), Ralph Scarbrough (M12), Nicky Masson (W55), Keith Masson (M60), Philip Gristwood (M70), Mike Elliot (M70), Ian Ditchfield (M65), Tony Burton (M55), Kenneth Bridger (M21), Mike Bolton (M70)
49 TVOC (B) 1723 Gary Walford (M55), Jan Travnicek (M45), Nathan Taylor (M16), Joel Taylor (M18), Martin Ricketts (M70), Tim Must (M50), Colm Moran (M21), Vladimir Kuznetsov (M65), Marcin Krzysztofik (M35), Dave Kingham (M65), Alun Jones (M65), Yvonne Hodson (W75), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M65), Aleksei Dnestrovskii (M55), Patrick Butlin (M35)
50 GO 1673 Geoff Wright (M75), James Thornton (M55), Helen Rivers (W65), Ben Rivers (M75), Marion Payne-Bird (W60), Ellie Mills-hicks (W18), Rosalind Jennings (W45), Nick Green (M60), Sarah Darley (W18), Jon Darley (M55), Angela Darley (W45), James Crawford (M65), Adam Conway (M20), Richard Collyer (M45)
51 CLYDE 1641 Thomas Wilson (M21), Steve Wilson (M55), Rachel Wilson (W55), Alice Wilson (W20), David Robertson (M55), Donald Petrie (M65), Amelia Petrie (W65), Christine Patterson (W60), Robin Orr (M60), Liz Orr (W60), sally McCartney (W55), Alice McCartney (M18), Alastair Dunlop (M45)
52 SOC 1639 Terry Smith (M70), Peter Smith (M55), Mary Nixon (W70), Andrew Nash (M45), Jane Morgan (W60), Tamsin Moran (W21), Mark Light (M50), Clare Leveridge (W21), Lisa James (W50), Philip Eeles (M65), Bill Davidson (M75), Emma Currie (W16), David Currie (M45), Kevin Bracher (M65), Veronica Barette (W45)
53 RR 1602 John Tullie (M65), Robin Sloan (M75), Judith Purves (W50), Sam McKinnon (M21), Pauline McAdam (W65), Sarah McAdam (W35), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M60), Eileen Maxwell (W55), Lindsey Knox (W60), Douglas Henderson (M70), Fiona Forrest (W45), Kate Darlow (W40), Ellie Darlow (W16), Robert Cranston (M55)
54 WRE 1590 Derek Turner (M80), Clive Richardson (M55), Rod Postlethwaite (M65), Adrian Pickles (M65), Krzysztof Nowicki (M40), Thomas Lewis (M35), Tim Kieniewicz (M35), Diane Jacks (W50), Jane Howsam (W70), Mike Callow (M80), John Broadhead (M65), Sarah Bayliss (W50)
55 SOS 1578 Lyn West (W65), John Russell (M80), Geraldine Russell (W75), Miia Roller (W18), Ann Roller (W50), Nicholas Pugh (M70), Oliver Prince (M16), Douglas McTurk (M21), Ian Hargreaves (M45), Taylor Gooding (W16), Roger Gooding (M45), John Collyer (M75)
56 HALO 1575 Brian Slater (M75), Flora Jolly (W16), Elspeth Jolly (W18), David Jolly (M45), Neil Harvatt (M65), Peter Harris (M60), Roseanne Field (W55), Dean Field (M55), Jacqueline Edwards (W65), Helena Crutchley (W55), Jason Clarke (M35), Mary Carrick (W70), Pam Brown (W60)
57 WCH 1574 Andrew Yeates (M60), Cath Williams (W45), Mark Stodgell (M50), Iain Stamp (M40), John Robinson (M70), Andrew Lewis (M55), Judith Hughes (W55), Jonathan Howell (M70), Dan Findlay-Robinson (M40), Carol Dredge (W65), Ray Collins (M65), mary Adams (W60)
58 NATO 1560 Francis Shillitoe (M45), Kim Sanderson (W45), Benedict Sanderson (M16), Mary Rack (W60), John Phizacklea (M50), Andrew Nicoll (M80), Fred Miller (M70), Tim Jenkins (M50), George Hare (M55), Nick Green (M45), Joseph Green (M21), Elizabeth Gardner (W50), Roy Dawson (M70), Hannah Brown (W20), Lewis Balfour (M40)
59 SWOC 1523 Matt Whipple (M21), Annemieke Silk (W55), John Seaward (M35), Anthony Raven (M50), Andrew Raven (M16), Mark Ponsford (M35), Adrian Moir (M60), Anne May (W70), Rhys Manning (M40), Jill Manning (W70), Tessa Lewis (W55), Frank Ince (M80), Thomas Foord (M40), Clare Dallimore (W21), James Clemence (M60)
59 NOR 1523 John Ward (M50), Glen Richardson (M40), Ian Renfrew (M50), Julia Paul (W65), Rini Hoogkamer (M60), Jonathan Gilbert (M60), Rodney Freeburn (M80), Steven Denby (M21), Daniel Cowley (M40), Matthew Bethell (M16), Ben Bethell (M40), Louise Barrett (W55), Laurence Ball (M35), David Ball (M75)
61 SO (B) 1501 Mike Turner (M70), Kate Turner (W45), Robin Smith (M70), David Marsh (M55), Jane Lambert (W60), Ffion Jones (W20), Barry Jones (M55), Nicholas Jarvis (M21), Joe House (M65), Chris Hooker (M60), Darrell High (M50), Garry Greenstreet (M45), John Dasey (M35), Jasmine Bennett (W65), Amelia Bartlett (W20)
62 POTOC 1426 Peter Yoxall (M75), Andrew Rowe (M45), Jean Rostron (W80), Martin Pigott (M45), Graham Pigott (M40), Robert Holdway (M35), Ianka Evans (W55), Mike Derbyshire (M65), Marian Denham (W75), Elizabeth Bales (W60)
63 ELO 1422 Pete Younger (M65), Jamie Wilson (M60), Sheila Strain (W70), Robin Strain (M70), Ian Rowland (M60), Ross Lyall (M21), Duncan Leishman (M50), Duncan Edmondson (M55), Thomas Brownsort (M21), Peter Brownsort (M60), Michael Atkinson (M45), Joel Atkinson (M16), Jennifer Atkinson (W40)
64 LOG 1421 Toby Williams (M18), Justin Williams (M55), Tanya Taylor (W50), Kevin Swinbourne (M50), Amanda Roberts (W60), Paul Murgatroyd (M55), John Mather (M50), Hannah Mather (W16), Ben Mather (M20), Craig Lucas (M21), Geoff Gibbs (M80), Chris Clay (M45), Jeffrey Baker (M70)
65 SMOC 1386 Rosie Shaw (W70), Paul Rushmer (M55), Richard Pownall (M60), Rebecca Nisbet (W21), Helen Nisbet (W60), David Montaner (M35), Sandra Mather (W55), Mike Jones (M65), Dorien James (M60), Ann Harris (W65), Gillian Hanson (W55), Rob Askham (M45), Richard Askham (M16), Milly Askham (W18), Freya Askham (W45)
66 AIRE (B) 1343 Tom Woodham (M45), James Woodham (M16), Anne Wilson (W70), Tom Threlfall (M18), Tony Thornley (M70), Alun Powell (M50), Faye Pinker (W45), Mark Mon-Williams (M55), Joyce Marshall (W60), Lindsey King (W60), Matthew Hall (M21), Adrian Hall (M45), Wendy Carlyle (W65), Chris Burden (M70), Sophie Brown (W50)
67 QO 1163 Rosie Wych (W65), Elizabeth Treherne (W50), Philip Sorrell (M45), Peter Shirvington (M45), Steve Robertson (M65), Andy Rimes (M55), Brian Pearson (M60), Jeff Pakes (M50), Robin Fieldhouse (M21), Adam Fieldhouse (M21), Roger Craddock (M80), Paul Chavasse (M55), Hamish Braine-Clarke (M16), Sheila Braine (W55)
68 SUFFOC 1144 Sally Wilkinson (W55), Clive Wilkinson (M60), Louise Walker (W55), Theo Steventon-Barnes (M16), Barney Steventon-Barnes (M18), Gareth Radcliffe (M40), Sarah Mansel (W55), Rod Mansel (M60), Bronwen Mansel (W21), Will Harrison (M60), Andrew Elliott (M50), John Clarke (M50), Ben Clarke (M18)
69 WAOC (B) 1092 Chris Rampton (M55), Johanna Powell (W45), Conor O'Donovan (M21), Harriet Millward (W45), Caroline Louth (W60), Kez Latham (W50), Noreen Ives (W65), Katy Hinshelwood (W16), Peter Haynes (M60), Kathleen Haynes (W65), Camilla Darwin (W50), Brian Cowe (M45), Mike Capper (M65), Helen Bickle (W40), Martin Andersson (M21)
70 LVO 1075 Colin Smith (M55), Stephanie Pruzina (W55), Paul Pruzina (M21), Helen Pruzina (W21), Moire O'Sullivan (W45), Tom McComiskie (M45), Stephen Gilmore (M60), Sarah Gamble (W45), Richard Gamble (M45), Lyle Fleming (M55), Daniel Earnshaw (M20), Sharon Dickenson (W45), Philip Baxter (M70), Helen Baxter (W65), Fionne Austin (W40)
71 SLOW (B) 1068 Anna Maria Yaneva (W12), Abi Weeds (W45), Paul Street (M65), Edward Stott (M35), Stefan Peykov (M55), Mike Murray (M75), David May (M75), Kieran Macdonell (M45), Alan Leakey (M65), Karen Jones (W60), Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha (W16), Lyudmila Gotseva (W50), Heather Findlay (W40), Chris Evans (M55), Menna Double (W10)
72 GRAMP 1065 Michaela Kolistanikova (W21), Lucie Hamplova (W21), Tim Griffin (M55), Sam Griffin (M18), Sam Gomersall (M60), Lesley Gomersall (W60), David Esson (M40), Paul Duley (M65), Robert Daly (M65)
73 SARUM 1055 Liz Yeadon (W75), Charlotte Thornton (W75), Freda Peirce (W80), Denise Mullins (W70), David Mullins (M70), Lisa Cooke (W45), Jeff Butt (M55), Jackie Butt (W55), David Battison (M75)
74 DFOK 964 Neil Speers (M55), Madeleine Pitcher (W16), Andrew Pitcher (M55), Maxime Pesenti (M18), Antoine Pesenti (M50), Joel Hallberg (M21), Geoff Goodwin (M70), Andrew Evans (M65), Naomi Drewitt (W45), Mark Collins (M60), Julie Collins (W60), Urszula Bronkowska (W21), Keith Bennett (M50)
75 KERNO 790 Graham Pring (M65), Annabel Pring (W65), Phil Newall (M60), Adele Newall (W60), Roger Hargreaves (M75), Simon Evans (M35), Laura Evans (W35), Scott Collier (M35), Andrew Biffen (M35)
76 RAFO 785 Rob Woods (M50), Ian Wells (M65), Paul Watson (M40), Rachel Sullivan (W40), Adrian Moseley (M50), Ben Lonsdale (M40), Philip Johnston-Davis (M45), Thomas Jarvis (M21), Richard Crabb (M35), Wayne Byrne (M40), Anthony Barrable (M75), Andy Barker-Pilsworth (M50), Robert Balding (M75)
77 DRONGO 769 Ben Windsor (M21), Matthew Vokes (M21), John Ockenden (M21), Rowan Lee (M21), Miranda Leaf (W21), Luke Fisher (M21)
78 BOF 723 Takeshi Washihara (M45), Jean Lochhead (W75), Andrew Howard (M45), Juraj Hammer (M45), Malcolm Fisher (M50), Tony Davies (M70), Susan Bright (W55), Clare Bense (W60), Connor Beattie (M21), David Averill (M55)
79 ECKO 704 Susannah Macmillan (W50), Iris Macmillan (W18), Roanne Lilley (W21), Jan Kersel (W60)
80 LOK 694 Dmitry Ushakov (M45), Paul Todd (M45), Charles Spence (M60), Marion Shipman (W60), Frank Martindale (M85), Richard Lloyd (M50), Bertie Kingsley (M21), Georgia Jones (W21), Anthony Flick (M45), Trina Cleary (W75), Ronan Cleary (M60), Julie Cleary (W55), Jon Chandler (M55), Neil Brooks (M60)
81 AROS 633 Kirsten Strain (W35), Ed Nicholas (M35), Tim Morgan (M21), Hector Haines (M21), Florence Haines (W21)
82 BADO 597 Jon Steed (M55), Christine Smith (W75), Christopher Rhodes (M40), Mike Frizzell (M60), Katie Blackford (W21), Jane Blackford (W50), Craig Blackford (M50)
83 AYROC 572 Phil Smith (M55), Jude Smith (W50), Elanor McNamara (W45), Daisy May McNamara (W18), Andy McNamara (M45), Iryna Bogachova (W45)
84 HAVOC 481 Chris Shaw (M70), Michael Muggeridge (M60), Guy Lidbury (M50), Zbig Gebka (M60), Jennifer Gebka (W55), Anthony Biggs (M70), Barbara Beckett (W65), Graham Batty (M60)
85 STAG 422 Ross White (M21), Arabella White (W35), Rudi Paul (M21), John McKendrick (M50), Alison Campbell (W21)
86 BASOC 392 clare kemsley (W55), alice kemsley (W18), Marion MacCormick (W75)
87 ERYRI 365 Tom Wood (M21), Jim Wood (M60), Jenny Williamson (W35), Mike Snell (M65)
88 TAY 348 Bill Melville (M80), Alistair Duguid (M45), Maire Convery (W55)
89 SELOC 325 Mark Seddon (M60), Stephen Round (M70), John Nuttall (M75), Kevan Latham (M65)
90 KFO 305 Phil Smithard (M75), Les Smithard (M70), Heather Smithard (W70), Robert Philp (M75), Jari Pekkarinen (M55), Matthew Clark (M55)
91 UBOC 286 Daniel Weaver (M21), Sophie Jones (W20)
92 SOLWAY 220 Kerry Willacy (W45), Tim O'Donoghue (M70), Helen O'Donoghue (W60), Derek Kennedy (M55), Stuart Graham (M50), Carol Graham (W55)
93 CHIG 192 Donatas Tumaitis (M35), Mark Ford (M45), Heather Andrews (W65)
94 NWO 180 Nina Stimson (W75), Doug Stimson (M40), Sam New (M21), Keith McCarthy (M45), Natalie Hadley-Sjoland (W45)
95 MWOC 177 eunice carter (W55), Kate O'Sullivan (W55), Mike Kay (M65), Robert Griffiths (M75)
96 WAROC 154 Anne Salisbury (W65), Julia Laverack (W60), Brendan Bolland (M50)
97 OUOC 153 Dylan Sherman (M21), Anna Murgatroyd (W21)
98 RNOC 132 Megan Ashton (W35)
99 COBOC 110 Lap On Leung (M55), Ian Gamlen (M55)
100 CUOC 93 Lachlan Chavasse (M21)
101 FERMO 50 Simon Reeve (M45)
102 DUOC 23 Oisin Brennan (M21)
103 SHUOC 0 Harry Scott (M21)