Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 1005050                        
1 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 1005050                        
1 Martin Ward M55 SYO 1005050                        
1 Will Hensman M40 FVO 1005050                        
1 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 1005050                        
1 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 1005050                        
1 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 1005050                        
1 Phil Smithard M75 KFO 1005050                        
1 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 1005050                        
1 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 1005050                        
11 Donald MacLeod M80 FVO 994950                        
11 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 994950                        
11 Ben Stevens M35 INT 994950                        
11 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 995049                        
11 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 994950                        
11 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 995049                        
17 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 984949                        
17 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 984850                        
17 William Ivory M50 INT 984949                        
17 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 984850                        
17 Margaret Dalgleish W70 ESOC 984850                        
17 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 984850                        
17 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 984850                        
24 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 974750                        
24 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 974948                        
24 Richard Purkis M21 INT 974948                        
24 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 974849                        
24 Joel Atkinson M16 ELO 974948                        
29 Kate Darlow W40 RR 964848                        
29 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 964947                        
29 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 964749                        
29 Jon Cross M55 FVO 964749                        
29 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 964650                        
29 Philip Vokes M21 OD 964749                        
29 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 964749                        
29 John Britton M70 MDOC 964749                        
29 Robin Strain M70 ELO 964947                        
38 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 954649                        
38 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 954748                        
38 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 954946                        
38 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 954946                        
38 LESLIE DALGLEISH M70 ESOC 954550                        
38 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 954946                        
38 Ann Haley W55 INT 954649                        
38 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 954748                        
38 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 954748                        
47 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 944747                        
47 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 944648                        
49 Jonty Goodwin M20 WCOC 934647                        
49 Cath Williams W45 WCH 934548