Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1 Janice Nisbet W70 ESOC 34350484949494949                   
2 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 30846464449463641                   
3 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 296 505050485048                   
4 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 29249 4950494847                   
5 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 28949464546413923                   
6 Daisy May McNamara W20 EUOC 287 495046465046                   
6 Emma Crawford W20 WCOC 287 504949454747                   
6 Ian Peirce M80 SARUM 28749494750 4844                   
9 Hebe Darwin W18 WAOC 28147444750392331                   
10 Martin Ward M55 SYO 277 425048504344                   
11 Lyra Medlock W18 WSX 273494848 444539                   
12 Alan Rosen M65 HH 271444947 434543                   
13 Jonas Newey M20 MAROC 269 474845414543                   
14 Fiona Eades W20 INT 267 464848443843                   
15 Maya Hampshire Wright W20 NN 260 454747404041                   
16 Eskarina Medlock W16 WSX 252464847 393537                   
17 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 250 394847404333                   
18 Nick Barrable M50 SYO 248 5050 504949                   
18 Eleanor Pyrah W80 ESOC 248 5050 504949                   
20 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M35 LOC 247 4950 504949                   
20 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 247 4750 505050                   
22 Peter Carey M80 OD 243 50 49494946                   
23 Keith Tonkin M65 BL 242 4749 494948                   
24 John Embrey M65 SROC 241 4150 505050                   
24 Thomas Rollins M18 SN 2415047  494649                   
26 Diane Jacks W55 WRE 239 484648392137                   
26 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 239484749  4649                   
28 Ian Pyrah M80 ESOC 237 4848 504348                   
28 Richard Parkin M55 DVO 237 50 49464646                   
28 Anna Todd W16 SYO 23750  50484544                   
31 Ruth Gooch W18 MAROC 235 5050 414846                   
32 John Duckworth M55 DVO 234 47 50424748                   
32 David Alcock M45 AIRE 234 4850 494542                   
34 Alison Cunningham W60 FVO 233 4650 503849                   
34 Brian Yates M80 ESOC 23342 4346373233                   
36 Sue Hands W75 WIM 23149  48464840                   
37 Inara Gipsle W70 TVOC 229 4947 474244                   
37 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 229 50 49423850                   
39 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 22850  50444341                   
39 Miriam Rosen W75 SROC 2284649  434446                   
39 Liz Godfree W75 DVO 22850  50493445                   
42 Toni O'Donovan W45 LEI 227 4950 483743                   
42 Ellie Todhunter W16 SROC 227474350  4443                   
44 Chris McCartney M55 HOC 226 4847 494240                   
45 Cate Matthew W18 SROC 224 4549 464440                   
46 Simon Hunter M55 WCOC 222 4649 444142                   
46 Kate McLuckie W18 MOR 222 4946 404344                   
48 Adam Landels M16 OD 21844474948  30                   
49 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 217 4949 434234                   
50 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 215 4846 443938