Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
101 Alan Honey M55 BOK 436   4347 2028264344  4838    37  4537
102 ChloĆ« Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 434      323427 383542   45 434049  49
102 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 434      494949 4849    50464747    
102 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 434    47 4847 50504948   48    47  
105 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 431  444339 181414453739    333834   4435
106 Sue Bett W50 SN 430 44    343638    5042   4847  4546
107 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 429      47464250     50  49474850  
107 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 429    50 474548  44    47504850    
107 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 429   48  342631    4748 31374138   48
107 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 429  48   384143  4747     3144  4644
111 David Bunn M18 TVOC 428      484447  45 5050 47 4948    
112 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 427    50 434236494636     39 39 47  
113 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 426 48    393733 45      45424645  46
114 Barry Elkington M60 OD 425      443744    4745 41324842   45
114 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 425  3743  222423434335    383930294642  
116 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 424  3439  392237 4738    39474438    
117 David May M70 SLOW 423  4549    41  46  48  4535483729  
118 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 422      494046  4749   47475047    
119 Anna Harris W16 DEE 421      41473950 49    48495048    
119 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 421  4447  23 32 3336    3543394049   
121 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 419      474848    5048 44374849    
122 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 417      444030  46  50  364737 44 43
123 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 416       38  484250   4949444749   
123 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 416      454341  4449     4849  4849
123 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 416  4640  212022  28 3844 38393031  4834
126 Frank Townley M16 SN 415  4350  47444350 44    4648      
127 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 414  4245  252333 4241      3841  4539
128 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 413  50   363828    4749 3841 36  50 
128 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 413  50   434342 444447   5050      
128 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 413  49   454644 4947    4645 42    
131 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 412  4744  302431  19 3139 20314129  4247
132 Sophie Jones W16 HH 411    43 25233246   4847 34344435    
133 Carol House W60 SO 410      463437    5048 42373834   44
133 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 410  4644  0         4132344247394738
135 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 409  373842 00   20 404049  3232  4336
136 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 407      44352347434645   4540 39    
137 David Rosen M65 SROC 403  393732 011034373442  4331 162 314323
138 Di Turner W65 SO 402    47 2739  44  4332   42424541  
139 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 401  4545  241721    4548 36414138    
140 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 398    47 370244736    49  33344447  
141 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 396   42  401928         484442464740
141 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 396  5049   3334 4147   504745      
143 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 394      504550  4950     5050   50
143 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 394    42 2523234438   46 3839 34   42
143 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 394 48    413736  4344  494947      
146 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 393    46  364048473645   4649      
146 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 393  50    4849 5050     5046 50   
148 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 392 43    304231  37      44384347 37
148 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 392 48    505050  5048   4650      
150 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 391      454037       414647404649