Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20
201 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 3744948  45464547    4747      
202 Lesley Ross W50 OD 373   5037475047    4844   50  
202 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 3734742  41354332    3922   31 41
204 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 372    48464647    4643  4749  
204 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 372   3832 30244345  20114739 38 36
204 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 372   4733434045    4238  4242  
204 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 372  44 43         495044464947
204 connor smith M18 DEE 372 36 3433333233  50503127   40  
209 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 371  4947414331     2834    4949
209 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 371 303531181510254442  8184945  3832
209 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 3714236463242253931        3543  
212 John Russell M75 SOS 369    4740  4747   494847  44 
212 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 369 454747       49  49484242  
214 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 368   46474544       4948  4742
214 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 3684339 3744393441 50      41   
214 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 3684650 46464542     4647      
217 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 367 43  484044414947  2728      
218 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 3664546494544444548            
219 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 365    363427 4545    47464243  
219 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 365  434339414141    3635     46
221 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 364     4242484949  4146   47  
221 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 364 23 35 240273846  12314248 32 41
223 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 3624748  464041     4447    49 
224 Vesela CHOKOEVA W40 TVOC 361     4039 4848    47  464647
225 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 360   3715283834    32464848 34  
226 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 358453737358373529    3839   26  
227 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 356 39  464544     4646  4743  
228 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 35537  34442732124037  021  4439  
229 William Gardner M21 OD 354  485045394147    3747      
229 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 3544234  32   3842    4041 39 46
231 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 3534431  26262127  43   3844 43 31
232 Ian Marsden M40 HH 352    38343538    413846  41 41
232 Angus Harrington M16 HH 352   49484441     4244  4737  
234 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 350    50505050        5050 50
234 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 350    423725 4643  918 43  4740
234 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 3503940  33243530    3138    4337
237 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 349 50  50495050    5050      
237 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 349 4150 4838 46    4237  47   
237 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 349 32 3833343037    2829  4543  
237 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 3494744  43404846    3645      
241 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 348   50 5049505050       49  
241 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 348  453538353831         384444
243 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 3464547  39323637    3133   46  
244 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 345   4949494950    5049      
244 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 345 263830261210     1417434334254337
244 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 3453835 4747414443   50        
247 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 3444537 42453732     3925   42  
247 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 3444335 4650364344    47       
249 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 34350465049504850             
250 Judith Wood W55 PFO 3424640     3043455050 38